ROQUINARC'H Océane, GOURDAIN Philippe, NOEL Pierre, TOTIS Thibaut, GRUN Meggy
|
1 |
ANONYME (Ind�pendant)
|
2 |
BARBIER Sylvain (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
11 |
Base de données informatisées « Calluna » du Conservatoire Botanique National de Brest, 03 / 2011 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CBNBP (VUITTON G.), Indre Nature (BOYER P.) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Anonyme 25040
|
1 |
Loops
|
1 |
Aellen, P.
|
3 |
ANONYME (CPIE)
|
2 |
David Mercier
|
2 |
Laurence MORANDINI
|
1 |
PARADIS Guilhan (CBNC)
|
7 |
MOLLET Anne-Marie (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
4 |
BRETIN Philippe (Indépendant), BEAUVISAGE Georges (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUMAS Albin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Guillaume (Indépendant), CHASSAGNE Maurice
|
1 |
KERINEC Paol (CBN Massif central), HOSTEIN Colin (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
15 |
BLACHE René (Indépendant)
|
1 |
JULLIAN Laurence (CREN Rhône-Alpes)
|
1 |
CARIOT Antoine (Indépendant), SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BONNEFOY Claudette (Association DIGITALIS), CHANY Lydie (Association DIGITALIS), FAURE Odile (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOULLET Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CHRISTOPHE Hervé (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
NICOLAS Sylvain (CBN Massif central)
|
39 |
FAURE Madeleine (Indépendant), FAURE Odile (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DANET Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
2 |
DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
THOMAS Jean-François (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
PHILIPPE Guy (Indépendant)
|
11 |
BAUVET Corine (FRAPNa Ardèche), LADET Alain (FRAPNa Ardèche)
|
1 |
LACROIX Pascal
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Plan de gestion 2008-2012 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INCONNU (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
1 |
Didier_13
|
2 |
Pierre NOËL
|
2 |
sauvages lped
|
2 |
ALPHAND Jacques (CBNC)
|
1 |
VIGIER Bernard (Indépendant)
|
3 |
AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), DELPECH René (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
BALBIS Jean-Baptiste (Giovanni Batista)
|
1 |
BREISTROFFER Maurice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FRAIN Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Joseph (Indépendant), COQUILLAT Marcel
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), BAYLE Henri (Indépendant)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
97 |
CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon), THOMAS Jean-François (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MUHLHOFF-MOSNA Hélène (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Pat Desnos
|
2 |
DELAPORTE Claire (CBNC)
|
1 |
ESPINE Urbain (Indépendant)
|
3 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
19 |
CALAS Pierre (Indépendant), Jean Auguste (Indépendant), BONNOT Ernest
|
1 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
GUFFROY Charles, Emile (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Jean Auguste (Indépendant), BONNOT Ernest
|
2 |
Joseph (Indépendant), REVOL Jules
|
1 |
LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
SARRAZIN Marie-Hélène (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), NARDIN Daniel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), SARRAZIN Gérard (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
AUBENAS André (Indépendant)
|
24 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHANY Lydie (Association DIGITALIS), FAURE Odile (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant), BONNEFOY Claudette (Association DIGITALIS), BESSON Anne-Marie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUCERF Gérard (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
CASTIONI Michel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
TRESCARTE Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon), LABUSSIERE Florent (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
Hamon Patrick (Visiolittoral)
|
1 |
Laurent LATHUILLIERE (ONF)
|
3 |
TOURNAIRE Florence (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant), CANET Sandrine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SULMONT Emeric (PN des Cévennes)
|
1 |
DUPONT Jean-Marie (APEXE)
|
3 |
NOËL Pierre (MNHN)
|
1 |
DOUILLARD Emmanuel, GABORY Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
1 |
DURAND Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
5 |
Personnel du Cbn de Brest (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Kylicraft8501
|
1 |
Thiébaud, M.-A.
|
2 |
DUTARTRE Gilles (CBNC)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
26 |
NETIEN Georges (Indépendant), DENNINGER Claude (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), TARDIVAT Geneviève (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLAUMIN Jean-Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant), CHANY Lydie (Association DIGITALIS), BONNEFOY Claudette (Association DIGITALIS)
|
1 |
POPIER A. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TRESCARTE Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant)
|
4 |
PHILIPPE Guy (Indépendant), PHILIPPE Catherine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CARRIERE Thiphaine (Ex-CEPA)
|
1 |
FAURE Olivier (Indépendant), CORNIER Bruno (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PERRIN Gwenhael
|
1 |
BRUNET Yann (APEXE)
|
2 |
DOUILLARD Emmanuel (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
9 |
Evelyne
|
1 |
Ans Gorter
|
1 |
Catherine LEGRAND
|
1 |
Yves HARDOUIN
|
1 |
DELBOSC Pauline (CBNC)
|
1 |
HUGOT Laetitia (CBNC)
|
1 |
Pierre Noël (SPN - MNHN)
|
1 |
LALLOZ Jean-Claude (Indépendant)
|
3 |
AURROUSSEAU Pierre (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant), SAINT-LAGER Emile (Indépendant), PERROUD Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BILLY François (Indépendant)
|
9 |
FAURE Odile (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BILLIARD Florence (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
DURET Thibault (Indépendant)
|
6 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (Indépendant)
|
2 |
ROUSSE Didier (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône)
|
1 |
GARDARIN Eric (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TOURNEUR Jérôme/SIMMONEAU Marion (CPIE Loire-Anjou)
|
1 |
LE QUERE Daniel
|
1 |
HENRY Emilien (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
4 |
Anonymous 13
|
1 |
F.Gómiz
|
1 |
Michel Gaubert
|
1 |
LEFORT Pauline (CBNC)
|
1 |
CULAT Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
6 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), OZIL Régis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HILAIRE de LATOURETTE Jacques, Bernardin (Indépendant), François
|
1 |
PERRA Pierre (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SAPALY Jean (Indépendant)
|
3 |
BAYLE Henri (Indépendant)
|
4 |
MOREL Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
4 |
DENNINGER Claude (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HERIBAUD Joseph (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (FRAPNa Ardèche)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
16 |
Réseau de correspondant.e.s du Cbn de Brest (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
David
|
1 |
Errol Vela
|
8 |
Payrot, Georgette & Parada i Soler, Montserrat
|
1 |
VOELTZEL Didier (ENCEM)
|
1 |
Alain Bigou
|
8 |
Eliane Millet
|
1 |
Emilien Henry
|
1 |
ARRIGHI François (CBNC), HUGOT Laetitia (CBNC)
|
1 |
GUILLOT Gérard (Indépendant)
|
9 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), BOUARD Cyril (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
AUBENAS André (Indépendant), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BERNARD Christian (Indépendant)
|
1 |
François, Bernardin (Indépendant), HILAIRE de LATOURETTE Jacques
|
1 |
LASSIMONNE Simon -Etienne (Indépendant)
|
4 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), CASTIONI Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Marie (Indépendant), BOSC J. (Indépendant), DESCOINGS Bernard, ROBIN M.E. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ROUX André (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône)
|
1 |
DUCERF Gérard (Promonature)
|
2 |
PHILIPPE Marc (Université Lyon I)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
20 |
CIANFARANI Grégory (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CUENOT Quentin (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
POUVARET Sylvain (Ex-CEPA)
|
1 |
TOURNEUR J�r�me (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
12 |
Base de données informatisées « Calluna » du Conservatoire Botanique National de Brest, 2005 - 2011 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
J.Laignel/E.Oules
|
1 |
Gogo
|
1 |
David Delon
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
58 |
CHAMMARD Emilie (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
1 |
Franck BEDOUET (TBM environnement)
|
2 |
BOUDET Lucien (Indépendant)
|
2 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), PAPPUS Aurélie (CBN Massif central), BOUARD Cyril (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
41 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
NETIEN Georges (Indépendant)
|
6 |
PERPOINT A. (Indépendant)
|
3 |
QUENEY Auguste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
REVOL Jules, Joseph (Indépendant)
|
7 |
TOURNAIRE Florence (Indépendant), CANET Sandrine (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRENIER Ernest (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUBOC Pascal (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VOLANT Jérôme
|
1 |
C.Boucheron/C.Paré (CPIE Sèvre et bocage)
|
1 |
LAMAISON Jean-Louis (Indépendant)
|
38 |
MENARD Ombeline (Indépendant)
|
4 |
VERTÈS-ZAMBETTAKIS Sophie (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
1 |