FOUCAT Gérard
|
1 |
Vassel
|
1 |
ESCUDER Olivier
|
1 |
Etienne Martin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Morvan Debroize (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Vincent Lefebvre (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
62 |
ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
1 |
IRSTEA (Non renseigné)
|
16 |
Michel Binon (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Roger Barret (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Thomas Théry (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LEMESLE B., N.,LARZILLIERE S.,LEMESLE B. (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligérienne)
|
1 |
Nymphalis (Nymphalis)
|
1 |
Michel LOUBERE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Livory et Stallegger (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INCONNU (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
AGEMINAT
|
2 |
PENOT Christian (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Louis Bosca
|
1 |
molmol
|
1 |
nico2007
|
1 |
Ronan A.
|
2 |
Stan van Remmerden
|
1 |
Georges Rothe
|
1 |
ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), CHALVET Thomas (INCONNU), DAUGET Marion (INCONNU), PAGOT Céline (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BARRIER Yannick
|
1 |
GOUIX Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 1936
|
1 |
User 2721
|
2 |
Ashby, E. B.
|
1 |
de Buffévent Georges (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Lefèvre Edouard (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Letacq Arthur Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRESSETTE Serge (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Kaufmann Bernard - Univ. Lyon (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ROMET Martin
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis (PNR-Vexin_Français-Opie)
|
12 |
GAUMONT Brice (Opie-ONF)
|
25 |
MERIGUET Bruno (PNR_Gatinais_Français-Opie)
|
1 |
Etudiants belges (ONF)
|
1 |
Laurent FERCHAUD (ONF)
|
2 |
Laurent VELLE, Etudiants belges (ONF)
|
1 |
Ludovic FUCHS (Office National des Forêts)
|
5 |
LEMESLE B. & N./LARZILLIERE S. / ENTOMOLOGIE TOURANGELLE ET LIGERIENNE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
J. Birard & M. Zucca (Natureparif)
|
1 |
Edith Konik (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Marc Solari (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Mathurin CARNET (INCONNU)
|
1 |
vanderbergh (INCONNU)
|
2 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
14 |
Christophe Bouget (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Georges Auvert (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Henry-Pierre Sainjon (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Samantha Bailey (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Touroult Julien
|
1 |
VINCENT Alexis
|
1 |
REISDORF Philippe
|
2 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LIVORY A., STALLEGGER P. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
OGE
|
1 |
Anonyme 29589
|
1 |
Logo
|
1 |
Bleveg
|
1 |
Emily Dent
|
1 |
jean gaget
|
1 |
melusinedeb
|
2 |
patricklm35
|
1 |
Pierre-Henri Fabre
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladarès Lionel & Brin Antoine (EIP)
|
42 |
User 73285
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Dupont Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Fauvel Albert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Maillet Valéry (Indépendant)
|
1 |
RAEMDONCK Hugo
|
3 |
HOUSSET Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MAGUIN Xavier (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Boris GUERIN (ONF)
|
1 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
2 |
Guillem PARMAIN (ONF)
|
6 |
Lilian MICAS (ONF)
|
1 |
PNEF (ONF)
|
49 |
Thierry NOBLECOURT (ONF)
|
10 |
LUBACH Tjitske
|
1 |
Andgelo Mombert (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Eugène Vandebeulque (INCONNU)
|
2 |
François Secchi (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Jean-David Chapelin-Viscardi (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Julien Fleury (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BERLY Alain
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien (ACOREP-France)
|
1 |
Christophe COURTE / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Christophe COURTE (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Devogel Pierre, Fabarez Audrey, Ysnel Frédéric (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LE FAYARD (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER . P (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CENSE Thierry, CENSE Colette (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
VILLE Arnaud (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Tina GLASSENBURY
|
1 |
Lechapt (EA Biodiversité et gestion des Territoires Univ Rennes 1)
|
9 |
Lechapt (URU)
|
1 |
ALLEMAND Guillaume
|
3 |
Ivan Jaubertie
|
1 |
Quentin Gaillard
|
1 |
REISDORF Philippe (OPIE)
|
1 |
LAURENCEAU Florian (PERCHE NATURE)
|
1 |
CENSE Colette, CENSE Thierry (Inconnu)
|
2 |
MATAOUCHEK Victorine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BINON Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BRUNO ARMAND (CD77-Opie)
|
1 |
GOUHIER Aline (Opie_CEN-HdF_RNN-de-Versigny)
|
3 |
LEGRAND Eric et Florian (CD77-Opie)
|
2 |
Anthony JEANNEAU (ONF)
|
2 |
Laurent LATHUILLIERE (ONF)
|
1 |
PHIQUEPAL Pierre (SLB), PARIS Jean-Pierre (SLB), LAPEYRE Régis (SLB), LAURISSERGUES Fabien (SLB), LABATUT Sébastien (SLB), MONFERRAND Christophe (SLB), DAUPHIN Patrick (SLB), THOMAS Hervé (SLB), ANIOTSBEHERE Jean-Claude (SLB), GÉRY Christian (SLB)
|
1 |
Olivier Collober (RNR Bocage des Antonins)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains)
|
1 |
ANONYME (PNR Normandie-Maine)
|
2 |
GRESSETTE Serge 2004 - Plan de gestion 2004-2008 La Loire des îles / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Employés (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladares Lionel & Brin Antoine (INCONNU)
|
118 |
David Guedon (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Renou (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Sylvain M. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MARTHA Benoit
|
2 |
Michel LOUBERE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ADAM David (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARON N.,BAVEREL D. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Espaces Naturels (CEN) de Rhône-Alpes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Société d'Histoire naturelle ALCIDE-D'ORBIGNY (CALMONT B.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER P. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
CHARTON Caryle (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU
|
5 |
LECHAPT Jean-Paul
|
1 |
julientz
|
1 |
ROBIN Dorian, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 140142
|
1 |
User 4524
|
1 |
Laporte de Castelnau Francis (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CHAULET Fabrice (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
FOREL Jacques,LE HAZIF Denis & LEMESLE Bernard (,)
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Ass. Champen. Sciences Nat.)
|
8 |
Biotope & SIARCE (INCONNU)
|
7 |
ANVL (ANVL-CD77)
|
104 |
DESCHAMPS Pascal (CD77-Opie)
|
2 |
FLEURY Julien (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), FERRIOT LUCILE (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge)
|
1 |
TACHET Jean-louis (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin
|
3 |
STALLEGGER Peter
|
6 |
MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth (ACOREP)
|
9 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
roy (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CALMONT Benjamin (CPNRC)
|
1 |
ARVALIS (Non renseigné)
|
45 |
Daniel Rougon (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Guillaume Moritel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Jean-Claude Gagnepain (Non renseigné)
|
14 |
FLEURY J. (SOMOS)
|
2 |
Grancher Clément (CEN-Aq)
|
2 |
MICAS Lilian (ONF)
|
1 |
Babadi
|
1 |
Cam
|
1 |
Laurent
|
1 |
Mumu
|
1 |
bigayon
|
1 |
canonico
|
1 |
Olivier Morel
|
1 |
saturnindi
|
1 |
Raoul Gerend
|
1 |
539637721
|
1 |
Derozier Carole (INCONNU), Pencoat Jones Albane (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
HOOGSTRATEN Bart, LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
User 1581
|
1 |
User 17296
|
1 |
LAPEYRE Régis (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAGUERRE Michel (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Laurent (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUVERGER Christian (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUHALDEBORDE Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), CLAUDE Jeanne (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BASSET Gilles (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BENOIST F. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), THOMAS Hervé (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BAMEUL Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BERNARD M. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), TESSIER François (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Éric (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
SALLE Christian (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
ROY Philippe (association Renard)
|
1 |
GONZY Geneviève (CD77-Opie)
|
3 |
MERIGUET Bruno (CD77-Opie)
|
5 |
MERIGUET Bruno (DREAL-IDF-Opie)
|
1 |
MOUTIER Claude (Opie-ONF)
|
5 |
RENAUDET Denis (Opie-ONF)
|
21 |
Cyrille VAN-MEER (ONF)
|
1 |
Laurent VELLE (ONF)
|
7 |
Stauffer (ONF)
|
3 |
Eric BERAUD (ONF)
|
1 |
LNEF (LNEF)
|
5 |
CHABROL Laurent (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
MURER Coline
|
2 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
2 |
BINON Michel / Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Boyer de Fonscolombe Etienne Laurent Joseph Hippolyte (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLEMAUT Lucien (Indépendant)
|
1 |
RAEMDONCK Hugo (Hugo Raemdonck)
|
3 |
Numenor (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ORCHALLAN (INCONNU)
|
3 |
BOUYON Hervé
|
1 |
Frapa
|
1 |
SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (CERCOPE)
|
3 |
Victor Pyot (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Roudaire Joseph (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Claude Jocelyn & Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien
|
2 |
FLEURY Julien (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ZAMBETTAKIS C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU & A. MARI
|
1 |
Réaudin Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Anonyme 23138
|
1 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
4 |
michi1
|
1 |
mimi6000
|
1 |
Noëllie
|
2 |
Boys Denis (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Laboratoire d’Eco-entomologie (CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David)
|
1 |
Courtin Olivier (CEN MP)
|
6 |
GÉRY Christian (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
LABATUT Sébastien (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
User 60802
|
1 |
SADORGE Alain
|
4 |
Conservatoire d'espaces naturels de Loir-et-Cher (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
INRAe
|
1 |
de Muizon Joseph (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Fairmaire Léon (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Marquet Charles (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Planet Victor (Indépendant)
|
2 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FREEMAN Jean-Cyril
|
1 |
Dodelin Benoît (INCONNU)
|
13 |
Leterme Franck (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis (AEV-Opie)
|
14 |
MERIGUET Bruno (Opie-Écosphère-EPTB Seine Grands Lacs)
|
1 |
RENAUDET Denis (ONF-Opie)
|
21 |
TURLURE Camille (AEV-Opie)
|
2 |
Raphael MEGRAT (ONF)
|
7 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin, MURER Coline
|
1 |
"Oakey Roberta"
|
1 |
Stephane VASSEL (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
3 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
2 |
BINON Michel (Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences)
|
1 |
GRESSETTE Serge (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
Neuray Marcel
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
5 |
STALLEGGER P ET LIVORY A (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Association Champenoise de Sciences Naturelles (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GRANCHER Clément (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
LPO
|
1 |
Cerber
|
1 |
G.Ouigre
|
2 |
Michael Geber
|
1 |
Olivier Matton
|
1 |
Ronchonchon
|
1 |
Este'
|
1 |
lelpune
|
1 |
User 110372
|
1 |
GRASSI Céline
|
1 |
CENSE Colette,CENSE Thierry (,)
|
2 |
de la Godelinais André (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Martin (Dr.) (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Audras Georges (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Dodelin Benoît, Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
6 |
Levrat Gustave &al (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ONF (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CORNILLE Laurent (CD40-Opie)
|
3 |
DESSAUDES Anna (RNN-Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines-Opie)
|
1 |
LÉCUYER Sébastien (RNN-Vesles-et-Caumont-Opie)
|
4 |
MERIGUET Bruno (ONF-Réserves_Biologiques_Dirigées-Opie)
|
1 |
PLANCKE Sylvestre (Opie-Écosphere-CD77)
|
1 |
agent ONF (ONF)
|
1 |
Bruno Mériguet (ONF)
|
1 |
Olivier ROSE (ONF)
|
9 |
Laurent VELLE (Office National des Forêts)
|
1 |
ALEXANDRE BOISSINOT (RNR Bocage des Antonins)
|
5 |
LUTRAND Christophe
|
13 |
LEMESLE B. / ENTOMOLOGIE TOURANGELLE ET LIGERIENNE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEMESLE B./LARZILLIERE S. / ENTOMOLOGIE TOURANGELLE ET LIGERIENNE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bobabar (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Yannick Bellanger (INCONNU)
|
6 |
ROGGY Brice (RNN de Chérine)
|
2 |
Benoît Cailleret (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Jeanne Pourias (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
71 |
FLEURY Julien (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LEMESLE B. (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligérienne)
|
1 |
LEMESLE B.,LARZILLIERE S.,LEMESLE B. (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligérienne)
|
1 |
VINCENT Alexis, GOUDIABY Akaren, VILETTE Axel
|
1 |
LOISEAU Samuel (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
FLEURY J.
|
1 |
OPIE
|
2 |
Anonyme 26115
|
1 |
Flo
|
1 |
Guillaume01
|
2 |
anatoltolana
|
1 |
Benoit NABHOLZ
|
2 |
brebrebre
|
2 |
emilienalvarez
|
1 |
Fred
|
1 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
2 |
Mathias Meunier
|
1 |
Matthieu Gauvain
|
2 |
GREAUME Cyrille (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
Courtin Olivier & Gouix Nicolas (Inconnue & CEN MP)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
2 |
GRÉAUME Cyrille (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
28 |
DROUIN-PHILIPPE Morgan (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HOOGSTRATEN Bart,LUBACH Tjitske (,)
|
1 |
Carret Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Oberthür René (Indépendant)
|
2 |
THOMAS Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Villemagne Mickaël
|
16 |
LEBLANC Pascal, SCHOTT Laurent, PETIT Michel (Ass. Champen. Sciences Nat.)
|
31 |
Michaud Alice (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (INCONNU)
|
80 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
2 |
PLANCKE Sylvestre
|
1 |
DSF (Département Santé des Forêts (DSF))
|
2 |
E. Kersaudy (Département Santé des Forêts)
|
2 |
LNEF (Département Santé des Forêts (DSF))
|
6 |
Sebastien LAGUET (ONF)
|
1 |
LNEF (ONF)
|
53 |
Ludovic FUCHS (ONF)
|
25 |
Sebastien ETIENNE (ONF)
|
3 |