FOUCAT Gérard
|
2 |
LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MESSONNIER Guillaume, MEUNIER Philippe & VILLE Arnaud / Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LALANNE Jean Philippe Auguste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Delcourt Guillaume, Guicherd Grégory, Rosset Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Vincent MATHEZ (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
3 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
2 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Sircoulomb G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
2 |
Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
7 |
Luquet G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
59 |
ANONYME (Ligue pour la Protection des Oiseaux)
|
2 |
ALZIAR Gabriel
|
1 |
BRUNET Fabien, LEMESLE Bernard, VILLE Arnaud, PETTITI Magali (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François
|
42 |
BILLI Frédéric
|
4 |
BRUNEAU Marc, INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
COLIN Matthias, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / BD NAT - Plan de gestion (tiers)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARBIER S.,GAIGNON L.,STERLIN M. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),BAUDIN Karen (CEN Picardie),LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie),TOP Damien (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CAGNIARD D.,LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Claude & Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COLLETTE J. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FRIMIN D.,FRIMIN M.,LEBRUN J. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GERARD T. (CENP) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LANEZ S.,LEBEAU C.,MAILLIER S.,PLATEAUX O. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
THIBAULT Marc (Tour du Valat)
|
4 |
PARENT Dominique (GDEAM)
|
1 |
PETIT Solenne
|
1 |
mothiron phillippe (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, HERVILLARD Jean-François, ARIAL Wiliam & RIBEIRO Maria
|
1 |
Acvs
|
1 |
Michel AMBROISE 77390 Beauvoir
|
2 |
David Renoult
|
1 |
dupyv
|
1 |
Frédéric LEVIEZ
|
1 |
Lilian Hacquin
|
1 |
martinedesmolles
|
3 |
Mickaël Villemagne
|
1 |
Stan van Remmerden
|
1 |
Tarba Yelemel
|
2 |
André Claude
|
14 |
Georges Rothe
|
8 |
Cabrol Paul (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie & Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme (Biotope)
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme & Decorde Emilie (SSNTG)
|
1 |
T. DAUMAL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
User 100341
|
1 |
User 11573
|
2 |
User 116523
|
1 |
User 122183
|
2 |
User 124190
|
2 |
User 126720
|
1 |
User 153902
|
1 |
User 159364
|
1 |
User 1936
|
58 |
User 21262
|
1 |
User 22311
|
1 |
User 237442
|
1 |
User 2721
|
5 |
User 273827
|
1 |
User 2998
|
4 |
User 3236
|
2 |
User 3348
|
1 |
User 344442
|
1 |
User 40038
|
5 |
User 403348
|
1 |
User 408497
|
1 |
User 414935
|
1 |
User 4217
|
2 |
User 423401
|
2 |
User 43999
|
1 |
User 442233
|
1 |
User 52749
|
3 |
User 54210
|
1 |
User 56319
|
2 |
User 61232
|
8 |
User 767105
|
1 |
User 82280
|
2 |
User 867556
|
1 |
User 871941
|
1 |
User 90455
|
3 |
User 90569
|
1 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, THOMAS Jérémy
|
1 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, TRILLARD Amélie, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy, SANSAULT Eric, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
2 |
THOMAS Jérémy, TRILLARD Amélie, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
TINCHANT Anne, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (DEUX-SÈVRES NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT)
|
15 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
GRENIER Josy,VANDROMME Denis (,)
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Le Marchand, S.
|
1 |
DENUX Olivier (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DUEYMES Philippe & LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GRESSETTE Serge (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
MEISSONNIER Guillaume (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ROMET Martin
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Morel Daniel, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
Dalla Costa Sandrine, Francoz Philippe, Baillet Yann, Joly Jean-Pierre
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
45 |
Christian GIBEAUX (ONF)
|
1 |
ANONYME
|
3 |
BEAUMONT Jacqueline
|
1 |
LONGIERAS Antoine, DOUX Yves
|
1 |
Avrilla Antoine, Bonenfant Julie
|
1 |
Radigue François
|
1 |
Lecaplain Benoît
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (DSNE)
|
19 |
SELLER Aurélia (INCONNU), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), PIOCHE Bryan (INCONNU), PIOCHE Kelly (INCONNU), BASSET Gaëlle (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), BARTOLUCCI Francesco (INCONNU), CUDENNEC François (INCONNU)
|
1 |
NICOLAS Vincent (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ALLEMAND Guillaume (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
16 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), CABROL Pierre, LEGRAND Aymeric
|
1 |
GRENIER Josy, GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA), DELMAS Jérôme
|
1 |
GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA)
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
13 |
Gaunet Aurélien (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Riou Ghislain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Bernard Anaëlle, Louboutin Bastien
|
1 |
MOTHIRON Philippe
|
1 |
DURAND Bruno
|
21 |
BORGES Alexis
|
32 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
18 |
Bottinelli Julien, roy thierry
|
1 |
Lantz André
|
2 |
Lucien Claivaz, DENISSE Teri, Grioche Eve-Anne, AMIARD Pamela, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, Marmet Nicolas, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
Fontigny Anne
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Rosset Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
J.Birard, M.Zucca et T. Loïs (Natureparif)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
2 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
70 |
Gioia C. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Decaens T. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
2 |
Gréaume (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Hernoë (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Herbille (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
CHEVILLON, LEREAU (IEA)
|
1 |
BORDE J.
|
2 |
BEUTIN Sabine,ROHRHURST Yann (Indépendant,Indépendant)
|
3 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence & MARY Jean Pierre (Indépendant, Indépendant)
|
7 |
Touroult Julien
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
DOUX Yves (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
ADAM David (CEN Picardie),GILLIOT Camille (CEN Picardie),LETHEVE Xavier (CEN Picardie),LUNG Lucie (CEN Picardie),MAILLIER Sébastien (Picardie Nature),MEIRE Guillaume (CEN Picardie),PAGOT Céline (CEN Picardie),PELLÉ Julien (CEN Picardie),PLATEAUX Odile (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
BAUDREY F.,CAGNIARD D. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Claude (Non renseigné)
|
11 |
Kime D. et Meyer M. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
12 |
PLATEAUX L.,PLATEAUX O. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Thomas ROUSSEL (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DURENDEAU Sylvain (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
Orbie Guido & van de Veire Chris (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Cleal Jane (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
DOUX (ANVL)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & DUEYMES Philippe
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime & BESLIN Ophélie (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
BOUREAU Micheline (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Adrien Jailloux
|
6 |
Anonyme 16550
|
1 |
Pierre NOËL
|
1 |
stephj24
|
4 |
Superpoulets
|
1 |
Tomacoz
|
1 |
Yoann
|
1 |
Antoine Guiguet
|
1 |
Catmaove
|
3 |
Jean-Claude Lablanquie
|
1 |
Maxime Zucca
|
1 |
Pascal Dubois
|
10 |
Patrick Le Mao
|
1 |
Pierre-Henri Fabre
|
1 |
Christine Harbusch
|
1 |
Evelyne Carrières
|
4 |
Isabel Schrankel
|
1 |
Jean-Luc Renneson
|
1 |
Huemer P.
|
1 |
COUTURIER M. (INCONNU), SINNAEVE THERESE (INCONNU), MAYER A. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE Céline (CPIE Authie)
|
1 |
J. (CPIE Val d'Authie), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE (INCONNU), J. (Habitant)
|
1 |
Champion Emmanuelle (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Demergès David & Vandromme Denis (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Perez Cyrille (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Rosès Jacques (CEN MP)
|
5 |
HACQUIN Lilian (ANA_CEN_Ariège)
|
1 |
User 108745
|
4 |
User 10976
|
6 |
User 128938
|
1 |
User 137031
|
2 |
User 139722
|
3 |
User 141740
|
1 |
User 142632
|
1 |
User 143770
|
1 |
User 14902
|
10 |
User 150049
|
1 |
User 151807
|
1 |
User 15927
|
2 |
User 163902
|
1 |
User 172980
|
1 |
User 184230
|
1 |
User 18563
|
5 |
User 18850
|
7 |
User 1887
|
1 |
User 18903
|
1 |
User 20203
|
1 |
User 263942
|
4 |
User 3182
|
1 |
User 346787
|
3 |
User 357158
|
1 |
User 393765
|
1 |
User 402563
|
2 |
User 40729
|
1 |
User 40919
|
6 |
User 413441
|
1 |
User 46833
|
2 |
User 4694
|
1 |
User 50785
|
2 |
User 59287
|
1 |
User 62502
|
1 |
User 64071
|
1 |
User 72541
|
1 |
User 748735
|
3 |
User 750686
|
1 |
User 757402
|
1 |
User 768309
|
1 |
User 77036
|
6 |
User 77691
|
1 |
User 785639
|
1 |
User 799747
|
1 |
User 8109
|
2 |
User 90663
|
2 |
DUCEPT Samuel (VIENNE NATURE)
|
45 |
BEAURAIN Michel, THOMAS Jérémy, SANSAULT Eric
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
2 |
THOMAS Jérémy, LEDUC Vinciane, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
DUCAMP Pierre (INDÉPENDANT), VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
TROTIGNON Paul (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COSSON Maxime (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), LABOUREL Vincent (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (GRENHA)
|
5 |
DAMBLANT Dominique (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HERAULT Etienne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GARRIN Maël (OPIE), LOUBOUTIN Bastien
|
1 |
RICHAUD Sonia, BENCE Stéphane, GRANATO Laura, QUELIN Lionel
|
1 |
SERIE Marie-George
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory, Baillet Yann
|
6 |
Rosset Patrick, Delcourt Guillaume, Guicherd Grégory, Le Bihan Raynal
|
1 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
8 |
GONNARD Sabine
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske
|
18 |
THIBAULT Marc, DIETRICH Luc
|
1 |
CHARPIN Magali
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre, LAMOLINE Jean-Pierre
|
1 |
Chevreau Johannic, Bonenfant Julie, Avrilla Antoine, Mouquet Claire
|
1 |
Van Den Ham Cor, Jacob Emmanuel, Bonenfant Julie
|
1 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
2 |
Bruncvik Roman (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Roujas Alain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme & Déjean Sylvain (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
BAUMGARTEN Dierk (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
BESSON Florent (OREINA)
|
1 |
DUNAN Christophe (OREINA)
|
2 |
GRENIER Josy, GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA)
|
3 |
JAILLOUX Adrien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
4 |
MOREL Daniel (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (OREINA)
|
1 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
2 |
Piolain Julien
|
8 |
MIGUET Pierre, DEHALLEUX Axel, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Bottinelli Julien
|
3 |
YVERT Florent
|
2 |
Benoit Aymeric, MOTHIRON Philippe, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Piolain Julien, KITA Antoine, Fougère Benjamin, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
DE OLIVEIRA Stephane Eduardo, Gouirand Mathieu
|
1 |
Ganna Rémy, Gouirand Mathieu
|
1 |
Faucheux Franck
|
1 |
Frédéric Archaux / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JOURDHEUILLE Camille (Indépendant)
|
3 |
Andre Astric (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Fabricius (INCONNU)
|
1 |
florent besson (INCONNU)
|
1 |
The Ghost Nightjar (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DELIRY Cyrille (GRPLS)
|
1 |
Frapa P. & Coache A.
|
1 |
OGER Bruno
|
17 |
CHEVILLON, FAUCHEUX (IEA)
|
3 |
BACHELARD Philippe (SHNAO)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice, BICHAUD Michèle (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude, AUVRAY Nicole, LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MEISSONNIER Guillaume, STUMPF Monique (Equipes inter-organismes)
|
1 |
Fournier
|
55 |
SIEPI Pierre (CEN PACA)
|
5 |
HALLEUX Dominique (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PONNET Alexis, ROBIN Noam (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
14 |
WAUTERS Guido (Indre Nature)
|
3 |
SWIFT Olivier (Melotopic)
|
2 |
BOULOGNE Antoine
|
2 |
BRABANT Hubert
|
1 |
BUTCHER Fred (Bénévole)
|
1 |
BRUSSEAUX Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (Inconnu)
|
2 |
LAURENCEAU Florian (PERCHE NATURE)
|
5 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
3 |
a.appolis
|
1 |
Charlinem
|
1 |
Didier DRUART
|
1 |
Dunan Christophe
|
1 |
Hyles
|
1 |
Les 4 étangs
|
1 |
Manon Ghislain
|
1 |
Moi
|
1 |
Pat Desnos
|
1 |
Pierrot
|
1 |
Zouzou26
|
3 |
N.des ABBAYES (URU)
|
1 |
Achille Lenglin
|
1 |
ALLEMAND Guillaume
|
16 |
baydonchaffinch
|
1 |
Bérénice
|
1 |
bscrl
|
4 |
datavermibus_
|
1 |
David Vaudoré
|
1 |
Gilles Rosenbaum
|
1 |
grektz
|
1 |
jllq
|
1 |
leforain
|
7 |
lenymercier
|
3 |
oceane29260
|
1 |
Quentin Gaillard
|
2 |
Smarsdenmmu
|
1 |
Yves Bas
|
1 |
Jean-Marie Courtois
|
1 |
Louis Nicolas Perrette
|
15 |
Pencoat Jones Albane (INCONNU), Derozier Carole (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FONTAINE (INCONNU), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), T. (Habitant)
|
1 |
CHALVET Thomas (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HEUMEL Jean-Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Esslinger Marc (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
312 |
Howard Robin (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
20 |
Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
27 |
Mary Jean-Pierre (CEN MP)
|
58 |
INCONNU (ESPACES NATURELS D'AQUTAINE)
|
1 |
Manon BALBI
|
1 |
User 107974
|
3 |
User 112889
|
2 |
User 11309
|
1 |
User 117001
|
1 |
User 120334
|
1 |
User 125475
|
1 |
User 163256
|
1 |
User 163716
|
1 |
User 169376
|
1 |
User 18718
|
3 |
User 195660
|
1 |
User 275705
|
5 |
User 288409
|
2 |
User 297579
|
1 |
User 349154
|
1 |
User 3614
|
1 |
User 40156
|
1 |
User 40334
|
3 |
User 44712
|
1 |
User 46595
|
1 |
User 54505
|
1 |
User 61545
|
1 |
User 67879
|
1 |
User 774855
|
3 |
User 784474
|
1 |
User 85621
|
1 |
User 97605
|
1 |
LOPEZ VAAMONDE Carlos, PAILLAT Rolland, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GALLOT-LAVALLÉE Camille, TINCHANT Anne, RICORDEL Yannick, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, THOMAS Jérémy, LE BOULLEC Vincent, BEAUGENDRE Éric
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, SANSAULT Eric, LEDUC Vinciane, THOMAS Jérémy, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
LAMY Jean-Jacques (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (INDÉPENDANT), FONT Marine (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Bruncvik Roman (Bruncvik Roman)
|
3 |
LESSIEUR David (CEN AQUITAINE), ROYAUD Alain (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Chapelon, P.
|
1 |
Trachier, G.
|
1 |
SANSAULT Eric (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Sircoulomb & Dardenne
|
1 |
ALLARD Charlotte,GERVAIS Hélène,HERGOTT François,KLEBOTH Benoit,LEVEQUE Antoine & MARIA Patrick (,,,,)
|
1 |
BRUNET Fabien,LEMESLE Bernard,VILLE Arnaud & PETTITI Magali (,,)
|
1 |
CHATARD Patrice,LEVEQUE Antoine,BICHAUD Michèle & HERVILLARD Jean-François (,,)
|
1 |
GUIMIER Hubert (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LARROUY Cédric (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
DROUET Eric
|
45 |
Loic CHEREAU (ONF)
|
1 |
Monique PROST (ONF)
|
1 |
Bonenfant Julie, Avrilla Antoine
|
2 |
Chevreau Johannic, Bonenfant Julie
|
2 |
Nicolle Marc
|
1 |
INCONNU (SEL)
|
1 |
BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
14 |
CABROL Pierre (OREINA)
|
3 |
DELMAS Jérôme (OREINA)
|
4 |
PAUL Jean-Philippe (OREINA)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam (OREINA)
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, Piolain Julien
|
3 |
Larregle Guillaume
|
3 |
Larregle Guillaume, Ferriot Lucile
|
3 |
GUYOT Hervé
|
1 |
Carcassès Gilles
|
2 |
Garrin Mael
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Bourdon Clément, MOTHIRON Philippe, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu, Ferriot Lucile
|
2 |
KITA Antoine, DEHALLEUX Axel, Ferriot Lucile, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude, AUVRAY Nicole, LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MEISSONNIER Guillaume & STUMPF Monique / Equipes inter-organismes (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
GRESSETTE Serge 2004 - Plan de gestion 2004-2008 La Loire des îles / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Employés (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Gratier Alexis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
11 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Rosset Patrick, Varenne Thierry (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Tissot Bruno (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Pierre Duhem (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Rebeyrol Christian (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric, FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
3 |
Cheyrezy T, Haubreux D, Tremel E, Hubert E et Declercq S (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Orbie Guido, van de Veire Chris (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHEVILLON, FAUCHEUX, GUIMIER, LEREAU (IEA)
|
1 |
Sortie_Hte_Touche (MNHN-SPN)
|
1 |
FAUCHEUX Franck & LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
JACOB Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne)
|
1 |
GENUY Clovis, INGREMEAU Daniel, VANDROMME Denis (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
HERAULT Etienne (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
MAGUIN Xavier, MEISSONNIER Guillaume (Equipes inter-organismes)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François (RNNCS/SHNAO)
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
106 |
CHATTON Thomas, PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
HALLEUX Dominique (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BARBIER S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHAIGNE J.,CHARPENTIER T.,HERMANT T.,LEGRIS S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Espaces Naturels (CEN) de Rhône-Alpes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COUTURIER M.,FONTAINE C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ENA (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Leideritz (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
SWIFT Olivier (Association philofauna)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
3 |
Gourvil Pierre-Yves (CEN-Aq)
|
10 |
LARIVIÈRE Serge (LPO)
|
1 |
MAUREL Nicolas (PROSERPINE)
|
10 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & JANICHON Benoît
|
1 |
MERLET Nathalie, ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
30syl
|
1 |
Alain Connu
|
1 |
Ashline53
|
1 |
fransat63
|
1 |
laure602
|
1 |
lespetitsgoupils
|
1 |
Martine
|
1 |
Sebastien ROUDIL
|
1 |
Sphinxmoro
|
1 |
Vincent Herledan
|
1 |
bco89
|
1 |
chrysalex
|
1 |
Julien Renoult
|
1 |
leo_mrn
|
1 |
Martin Galli
|
1 |
Marc Meyer
|
31 |
Cagniard Dominique (INCONNU), Derozier Carole (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Derozier Carole (INCONNU)
|
7 |
ROBIN Dorian, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
RASMUSSEN Bruno (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
10 |
Mothiron Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Bertrand Alain (CEN MP)
|
32 |
Cabrol Pierre & Demergès David (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Demergès David & Cabrol Pierre & Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Pontcharraud Laurent (CEN MP)
|
2 |
INCONNU (LES CURIEUX DE NATURE)
|
1 |
User 10428
|
1 |
User 106735
|
1 |
User 130340
|
1 |
User 140142
|
16 |
User 143625
|
1 |
User 154224
|
4 |
User 15643
|
1 |
User 164016
|
1 |
User 168247
|
5 |
User 171140
|
1 |
User 181225
|
2 |
User 18259
|
4 |
User 276446
|
1 |
User 40235
|
1 |
User 40330
|
3 |
User 405978
|
1 |
User 41195
|
1 |
User 42688
|
4 |
User 429269
|
4 |
User 43823
|
1 |
User 4524
|
4 |
User 48531
|
2 |
User 48748
|
1 |
User 49306
|
1 |
User 50108
|
3 |
User 54861
|
1 |
User 5765
|
5 |
User 61754
|
1 |
User 731206
|
1 |
User 752160
|
1 |
User 774027
|
1 |
User 775424
|
1 |
User 78222
|
1 |
User 85002
|
1 |
User 92779
|
2 |
User 97482
|
1 |
User 97544
|
1 |
User 98983
|
3 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
4 |
THOMAS Jérémy, LEDUC Vinciane, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
ContactID: 1936
|
13 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), VANNUCCI Mireille (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
PINCZON DU SEL Nicolas (INDÉPENDANT), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (INDÉPENDANT), MAGOGA Elsa (INDÉPENDANT), VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
PRUVOST Jean-Marie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PIOCHE Kelly (INCONNU), PIOCHE Bryan (INCONNU), SELLER Aurélia (INCONNU), BARTOLUCCI Francesco (INCONNU), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
VILESKI Elodie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain & LETT Jean-Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DARDENNE B,HOUSSET Philippe & LEMESLE Bernard (,)
|
1 |
Sorin Franck (Sorin Franck)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Rosset Patrick, Varenne Thierry
|
1 |
Rosset Patrick, Baillet Yann
|
1 |
BARATAUD Julien (INDÉPENDANT), GENOUD David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
MERLET Nathalie, VANDROMME Denis
|
1 |
RABIER Daniel
|
2 |
DELCLAUX Colette
|
2 |
DOUX Yves, MAUREL Nicolas, LONGIERAS Antoine
|
1 |
DOUX Yves, SABATIER Julien
|
1 |
Catil Jean-Michel (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
27 |
HOUALET Caroline (OREINA)
|
2 |
HUGUET Eliott (OREINA)
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (OREINA)
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
9 |
Giordano Charlotte
|
2 |
KITA Antoine
|
43 |
FLEURY Julien
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Branger Fabien, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
DENISSE Teri, Grioche Eve-Anne, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, Lucien Claivaz, Perrachon Nathan, AMIARD Pamela, GHILES Séréna
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, MIGUET Pierre, Gouirand Mathieu, Ferriot Lucile, Dewulf Lucile, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe
|
7 |
MOTHIRON Philippe, Fougère Benjamin
|
5 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, KITA Antoine, Bottinelli Julien, Branger Fabien
|
1 |
Parisot Christophe
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, Lavaud Manon
|
1 |
Gibeaux Christian
|
9 |
ANVL import
|
1 |
CHRÉTIEN Johann
|
2 |
MAGUIN Xavier & MEISSONNIER Guillaume / Equipes inter-organismes (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Peyerimhoff Henri (de) (Indépendant)
|
3 |
Baillet Yann, Grenier Stéphane, Guicherd Grégory, Taurand Lionel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
45 |
Platel Christel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
M. Garrin et al. (OPIE)
|
1 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Vecho (INCONNU)
|
1 |
vladimir (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DARGE Philippe, FLAMAND Benoît, MOKRANI Nathalie (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
7 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
5 |
COLIN Matthias
|
10 |
Maxime Esnault
|
1 |
GENUY Clovis, INGREMEAU Daniel & VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Vittemer Paul (Indépendant)
|
3 |
LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MESSONNIER Guillaume, MEUNIER Philippe, VILLE Arnaud (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne)
|
1 |
HELLINGWORTH Terence (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
BOUVIN Laurent (Communauté de communes Asse Bléone Verdon)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
3 |
BARBIER S.,BEAUDOIN C.,CAGNACHE E.,HERMANT T.,LETHEVE X.,VERNE S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARBIER S.,SCHILDKNECHT D. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),CHEYREZY Thomas (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DIETRICH Luc (Tour du Valat)
|
1 |
Soulet David & Grancher Clément & Gourvil Pierre-Yves (CEN-Aq)
|
1 |
LARIVIÉRE Maxime (LPO)
|
2 |
Cosson Alain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DOUX Yves (PROSERPINE)
|
11 |
HERES Alain (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & CHATARD Patrice (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & FAUCHEUX Franck
|
5 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & FAUCHEUX Franck (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & OLIVEREAU Francis
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, PONNET Alexis, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
ROGGY Brice (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Alain Ladagnous
|
1 |
Amand
|
1 |
Anonyme 33604
|
1 |
Anonyme 65552
|
1 |
COLL39
|
1 |
Jérémy Destenave
|
1 |
Louno
|
1 |
Loup
|
2 |
Lucasgdv04
|
1 |
Mélodie
|
1 |
yohan42
|
1 |
antoinekita
|
2 |
Benoît Segerer
|
6 |
boulainghienma
|
1 |
eliegaget
|
2 |
Fabrice Prugnaud
|
1 |
Laurent
|
14 |
poutrelaloutre
|
1 |
rijnders
|
1 |
simondenis142857
|
2 |
Derozier Carole (INCONNU), Pencoat Jones Albane (INCONNU)
|
1 |
C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Blond Mickaël & Robert Lili (GRETIA)
|
1 |
User 114033
|
1 |
User 116242
|
1 |
User 116619
|
1 |
User 138855
|
1 |
User 14646
|
1 |
User 153768
|
1 |
User 166
|
1 |
User 17296
|
1 |
User 178578
|
2 |
User 18105
|
1 |
User 208646
|
1 |
User 217916
|
1 |
User 22120
|
1 |
User 233033
|
2 |
User 290609
|
1 |
User 40187
|
1 |
User 402960
|
1 |
User 40369
|
1 |
User 40586
|
1 |
User 446111
|
1 |
User 48172
|
1 |
User 50125
|
1 |
User 51512
|
1 |
User 53450
|
12 |
User 56213
|
2 |
User 5827
|
5 |
User 6715
|
1 |
User 741073
|
1 |
User 746850
|
1 |
User 748721
|
1 |
User 759176
|
1 |
User 76063
|
3 |
User 76091
|
3 |
User 764916
|
2 |
User 779896
|
1 |
User 781366
|
1 |
User 78606
|
2 |
User 792997
|
1 |
User 8456
|
1 |
User 94286
|
2 |
User 9896
|
4 |
User 98975
|
2 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, LEDUC Vinciane
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, MOÏNI Téo, BÉREL Claire, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, LE BOULLEC Vincent, RICORDEL Yannick
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy
|
1 |
BERT Alexandre (INDÉPENDANT), PAJOT Malvina (INDÉPENDANT), LAMY Jean-Jacques (INDÉPENDANT), VERGER Didier (INDÉPENDANT), VERGER Nathalie (INDÉPENDANT), VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), DISSARD Frédéric (INDÉPENDANT), ESCOLAR Quentin (INDÉPENDANT), BORÉ Grégory (INDÉPENDANT), VAN HALDER Inge (INDÉPENDANT), CHARRON Claude (INDÉPENDANT), CROISILLE Yoann (INDÉPENDANT), GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (INDÉPENDANT), LE FALHER Kévin (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
BARBIER Jean-Yves
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
BOUREAU Micheline (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BUCKTROUT Isaac,BUCKTROUT Jude,INGREMEAU Daniel (,,)
|
2 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), HAXAIRE Jean (INCONNU)
|
1 |
VERGER Didier (NATURE EN PÉRIGORD), VERGER Nathalie (NATURE EN PÉRIGORD)
|
1 |
MAUREL Nicolas (DDT05)
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,GUENESCHEAU Yvon (,)
|
1 |
REGENT Emmanuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SANSAULT Eric,GUENESCHEAU Yvon,LEDUC Vinciane,PALUSSIERE Laurent,THOMAS Jérémy (,,,,)
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude,AUVRAY Nicole,LEMESLE Bernard,MAGUIN Xavier,MEISSONNIER Guillaume & STUMPF Monique (,,,,)
|
2 |
LETELLIER Michel (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, BRAEM Marine
|
1 |
LEDUC Vinciane, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, THOMAS Jérémy, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, SANSAULT Eric
|
1 |
PAILLAT Rolland, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, BERGER-ROBINET Fiona, DEL RIO Flore, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, THOMAS Jérémy, LE BOULLEC Vincent, BARIOU Adrien
|
1 |
IND
|
6 |
BRAUD Yoan (ENTOMIA), MORIS Arthur (ENTOMIA)
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin
|
7 |
DIETRICH Luc, THIBAULT Marc
|
2 |
CELSE René
|
24 |
Francoz Philippe
|
117 |
Guicherd Grégory, Braud Yoan
|
1 |
JARDIN Georges, PRUVOST Jean-Marie
|
1 |
HERES Alain, DOUX Yves
|
1 |
TAUTEL Claude, MAUREL Nicolas, DOUX Yves
|
1 |
LAMOLINE Jean-Pierre
|
1 |
Chevreau Johannic, Bonenfant Julie, Radigue François, Pou Anne-Marie, Mouquet Claire, Blottière Erwan
|
1 |
BASSET Gaëlle (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), LAMBOTTIN David (INCONNU), ZACCARO Matias (INCONNU), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
BRÉVART Olivier (GEPO), GRANCHER Clément (GEPO)
|
1 |
Grisvard Pierre (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
DANFLOUS Samuel (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), DEMERGÈS David, DEJEAN Sylvain
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), BAILLET Yann, MOREL Daniel
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, PRIÉ Vincent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
22 |
MOREL Daniel (INDÉPENDANT), TAURAND Lionel
|
1 |
PRIÉ Vincent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
25 |
Viallet Melchior (Inconnu)
|
4 |
Gouirand Mathieu, Bottinelli Julien, KITA Antoine, Fougère Benjamin, DEHALLEUX Axel, MIGUET Pierre
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile
|
17 |
Zucca Maxime
|
1 |
FOUGÈRE Benjamin
|
1 |
Huchin Romain
|
4 |
Branger Fabien
|
5 |
KITA Antoine, Branger Fabien
|
1 |
roy thierry, KITA Antoine, Beauchamp Laurence
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
23 |
Birard Julien
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, KITA Antoine
|
2 |
CAMA Alain / Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & CHATARD Patrice / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime & BESLIN Ophélie / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BROWN François-Robert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FRUND Christian (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ORCHALLAN (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Gargatte J.L. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
FAUSTEN Ségolène
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime, BESLIN Ophélie (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien
|
4 |
FOURNIER François (RNJ/SHNAO)
|
2 |
MICHALKE Friedrich
|
1 |
BILLI Frédéric, VARENNE F.
|
3 |
BUCHLER Sandrine, INGREMEAU Daniel, LEMAIRE Nicolas, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
27 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, PONNET Alexis, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indre Nature)
|
3 |
PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
9 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
49 |
André CLAUDE / CG 54 (ENS)/CG54 (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
(Com-com. St-Quentin),(GEPOP),ADAM David (CEN Picardie),BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),BORGES Alexis (OPIE),DUQUEF Maurice,LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DARDENNE B. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GIBEAUX C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
KAPLAN Nese, PALUSSIERE Laurent (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
LAURENCEAU Florian (Perche Nature)
|
1 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
2 |
SIBILLE Alexandre
|
2 |
Cahurel Alex (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bérard Roland (Indépendant)
|
4 |
OGE, Ecosphère
|
1 |
l0new4nder3r
|
1 |
Nymeria
|
1 |
Anna Nikolenko
|
7 |
Antoine PORTEFAIX
|
1 |
DAUPHIN Jean-Paul
|
6 |
Francis Birlenbach
|
2 |
isa4244
|
1 |
Jean-Paul Boerekamps
|
1 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
7 |
Laurent Barthe
|
1 |
Tommy Andriollo
|
1 |
vector24
|
1 |
williamdomenge9
|
1 |
Jean-Charles Grange
|
2 |
Boys Denis (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Derozier Carole (INCONNU), CONDAL Valentin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
COUTURIER M. (INCONNU), FONTAINE Céline (CPIE Authie)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Wattellier Anne-Marie & Wattellier Claude (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Bonfils Muriel & Chéreau Loïc & Gautier Agnès (Les Curieux de la Nature)
|
1 |
Roujas Alain (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Aarts Tineke (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Alain Bertrand & Terence Hollingworth (CEN MP)
|
63 |
Lepertel Nicole & Quinette Jean-Paul (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Sylvain Déjean (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
PIOLAIN Julien
|
3 |
User 101852
|
6 |
User 11965
|
1 |
User 127111
|
1 |
User 127478
|
1 |
User 148716
|
19 |
User 154541
|
1 |
User 157124
|
1 |
User 157706
|
3 |
User 174176
|
1 |
User 17817
|
1 |
User 182741
|
1 |
User 243841
|
1 |
User 254392
|
1 |
User 2723
|
1 |
User 357771
|
1 |
User 383488
|
1 |
User 399583
|
1 |
User 40015
|
6 |
User 40659
|
1 |
User 41550
|
2 |
User 4326
|
2 |
User 44210
|
1 |
User 45425
|
1 |
User 45520
|
1 |
User 46619
|
6 |
User 47905
|
1 |
User 48346
|
1 |
User 51809
|
1 |
User 5298
|
1 |
User 5700
|
1 |
User 61469
|
1 |
User 65399
|
1 |
User 66681
|
7 |
User 71220
|
1 |
User 750999
|
1 |
User 811689
|
1 |
User 828306
|
1 |
User 882372
|
1 |
Christophe LUTRAND (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SUBIT Patrick
|
4 |
MERLET Nathalie,ROBIN Noam,VANDROMME Denis (,,)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
LABOUREL Vincent (INDÉPENDANT), PAILLET Mikaël (INDÉPENDANT), DUFFAU Matthieu (INDÉPENDANT), VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), QUÉRO Nolwenn (INDÉPENDANT), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (INDÉPENDANT), LEBRUN Rémy (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Non renseigné)
|
79 |
MEYER Marc
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude,AUVRAY Nicole & LEMESLE Bernard (,)
|
1 |
KLEBOTH Benoit & LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MAGUIN Xavier & MEISSONNIER Guillaume (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, PAILLAT Rolland, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, BERGER-ROBINET Fiona, TRILLARD Amélie, LEDUC Vinciane
|
1 |
BOUVIN Laurent
|
2 |
DROUET Eric, FILOSA Anne
|
3 |
Baillet Yann, Morel Daniel
|
2 |
BORGES Alexis (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
KENDALL Fabien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
BUCKTROUT Jude
|
2 |
PRUVOST Jean-Marie
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis, MERLET Nathalie
|
1 |
MAUREL Nicolas, DOUX Yves
|
1 |
Avrilla Antoine, Bonenfant Julie, Jacob Emmanuel, Ozog Mathieu
|
1 |
VILLATTE Raymond (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DEJEAN Sylvain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
4 |
DELMAS Sylvain (INCONNU)
|
34 |
HACQUIN Lilian (OREINA)
|
2 |
SCHMITT Régis (INDÉPENDANT)
|
7 |
SEGURA Baptiste (OREINA)
|
2 |
VIALLET Melchior (INDÉPENDANT)
|
10 |
Déjean Sylvain & Robin Jérôme & Casse Mathilde & Charlot Baptiste (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Dramard Jean-Michel (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Borges Alexis, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, Larregle Guillaume, Gibeaux Christian
|
1 |
Pasquier Bernard
|
2 |
Borges Alexis
|
72 |
MOTHIRON Philippe, Borges Alexis
|
2 |
MARI Alexandre
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, Bourdon Clément, MOTHIRON Philippe
|
1 |
MOTHIRON Philippe, Fougère Benjamin, Fouqueray Christian
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, Piolain Julien, KITA Antoine, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, DEHALLEUX Axel, Piolain Julien, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
GALUT Jodie_, Signol Audrey, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, MIGUET Pierre
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis & MOTHIRON Philippe / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Bénévoles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice & BICHAUD Michèle / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice & GUIMIER Hubert / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & COLLET Maxime / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Bénévoles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Lambert Esther, Quesada Raphaël, Quesada Camille (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Morel Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Bejac (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Eric Lamy (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jean-Michel GAREL (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Martine Giban (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HUGUENY Pierre
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis, MAURAS Daniel
|
1 |
Doré G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
COLIN Matthias, INGREMEAU et al
|
1 |
Le Dahéron/Salaun (ATHENA)
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin, Verne Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Verne_cen Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHEVILLON
|
4 |
Letscher R. & Tranchard J. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BRUNET Fabien, LEMESLE Bernard, VILLE Arnaud & PETTITI Magali (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
KLEBOTH Benoit & PAILLAT Rolland (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
12 |
GRESSETTE Serge (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
HUEMER Peter (MNHN / PNM / PNAM)
|
1 |
ARMANGE Edith, LEVEQUE Antoine, ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
13 |
PONNET Alexis, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Thomas ROUSSEL / N2000_54/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ADAM D.,DE LESTANVILLE H. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HERMANT T.,LEGRIS S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
GERMAIN Christophe (Tour du Valat)
|
1 |
DELAMAERE Marie
|
3 |
GRON Sophie
|
16 |
LONGIERAS Antoine (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
ONF,CORIF,OPIE
|
3 |
LEVEQUE Antoine
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & COLLET Maxime (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (So.MOS)
|
1 |
CHATTON Thomas, MOUTARDIER Nathan, PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
MATIGNON Théo (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
alphajet
|
1 |
Geodinos
|
1 |
G.Ouigre
|
16 |
Jukes
|
1 |
Luccho
|
2 |
Martine Besacier
|
2 |
Nathalie Fichet
|
1 |
Nicolas Alric
|
3 |
Olivier Matton
|
3 |
Pierebean
|
1 |
Poup's
|
1 |
Ronchonchon
|
6 |
Bruno Durand
|
8 |
Céline Grassi
|
1 |
COLOMBO Raphaël
|
11 |
Crebassa Jason
|
1 |
Diane Vallienne
|
1 |
Guillaume Delporte
|
1 |
Nataël Adam
|
1 |
nymeria_sand
|
1 |
pierre_mallet
|
1 |
richardmuguet
|
1 |
Victor Redon
|
1 |
STALLIN Patrice (Société d'études des sciences naturelles d'Elbeuf)
|
2 |
Julien VITTIER et Vincent NICOLAS (Julien VITTIER et Vincent NICOLAS)
|
1 |
FONTAINE Céline (CPIE Authie), COUTURIER M. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
FONTAINE (INCONNU), J. (CPIE Val d'Authie), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie)
|
1 |
J. (CPIE Val d'Authie), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Marc Daniel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Bator David (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Bertrand Alain & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
27 |
Cabrol Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Cabrol Pierre & Legrand Aymeric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Demergès David (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Demergès David & Morel Daniel & Baillet Yann (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Prié Vincent & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
47 |
User 102426
|
1 |
User 10684
|
2 |
User 107209
|
1 |
User 110372
|
1 |
User 126467
|
2 |
User 132891
|
1 |
User 133393
|
3 |
User 1338
|
2 |
User 14946
|
3 |
User 170812
|
1 |
User 17193
|
1 |
User 184186
|
1 |
User 201580
|
1 |
User 22906
|
1 |
User 23170
|
5 |
User 237251
|
1 |
User 2814
|
1 |
User 284936
|
1 |
User 346801
|
1 |
User 356414
|
1 |
User 377117
|
1 |
User 393514
|
1 |
User 40078
|
1 |
User 4051
|
1 |
User 43516
|
2 |
User 45515
|
1 |
User 47874
|
1 |
User 548162
|
2 |
User 54960
|
2 |
User 5832
|
1 |
User 61739
|
1 |
User 62326
|
4 |
User 731801
|
4 |
User 746854
|
5 |
User 755205
|
1 |
User 78317
|
3 |
User 830009
|
1 |
User 85607
|
1 |
User 91828
|
2 |
User 98490
|
2 |
GRASSI Céline
|
7 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
TRILLARD Amélie, THOMAS Jérémy, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
ROQUES Olivier
|
12 |
CENSE Colette,CENSE Thierry (,)
|
1 |
BUCKTROUT Isaac,BUCKTROUT Jude,BUCKTROUT Katie,BUCKTROUT Matthew,INGREMEAU Daniel (,,,,)
|
1 |
GRISVARD Pierre (Rainette SARL)
|
1 |
Toupiolle Gustave (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BEAURAIN Michel,SANSAULT Eric,THOMAS Jérémy (,,)
|
1 |
FRELON philippe (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LEDUC Vinciane,THOMAS Jérémy,PALUSSIERE Laurent (,,)
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude,AUVRAY Nicole,LEMESLE Bernard,MAGUIN Xavier & MEISSONNIER Guillaume (,,,)
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis & MOTHIRON Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FROISSARD Denis,LEMESLE Bernard & STUMPF Monique (,)
|
1 |
HERGOTT François,KLEBOTH Benoit & LEVEQUE Antoine (,)
|
1 |
JOSEPH Christian (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Philippe Lentenois
|
1 |
SANSAULT Eric
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
1 |
FILOSA Anne, DROUET Eric
|
1 |
DOUX Yves
|
9 |
Baillet Yann, Delcourt Guillaume, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
Jérôme BARBUT
|
1 |
BUCKTROUT Isaac, BUCKTROUT Jude, BUCKTROUT Matthew, BUCKTROUT Katie
|
1 |
DOUX Yves, SABATIER Julien, JARDIN Jean-Luc
|
1 |
SIEPI Pierre
|
5 |
Non renseigné (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
NAUDON David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
16 |
DUCEPT Samuel
|
4 |
HORELLOU Arnaud (INCONNU), PONCET Laurent (INCONNU), VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN AQUITAINE), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN AQUITAINE), TOUROULT Julien (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
31 |
DEJEAN Sylvain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), MARC Daniel
|
1 |
PIOLAIN Julien (INDÉPENDANT), NABHOLZ Benoit, FABRE Pierre-Henri
|
1 |
PONTCHARRAUD Laurent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
2 |
SEGURA Baptiste (INDÉPENDANT)
|
7 |
TAURAND Lionel, MOREL Daniel (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Bugaud Dominique (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Bernard Anaëlle, Riou Ghislain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Riou Ghislain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
15 |
Segerer Benoit
|
1 |
DHINZELIN MARCEL
|
1 |
Borges Alexis, Caillière Christine
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis, MELIN Marie
|
1 |
MELIN Marie, BORGES Alexis
|
1 |
GUYOT HERVE
|
1 |
BITSCH Thomas, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, Lenglin Achille, Channellière Tancrède, Field Lee, DEHALLEUX Axel, AMIARD Pamela, SAVIDAN Tiphaine
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe, Piolain Julien
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, Ferriot Lucile, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Tillier Pierre
|
1 |
Piolain Julien, Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe
|
2 |
KITA Antoine, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
Desmist Julie
|
1 |
HERAULT Etienne 2004 - Plan de Gestion 2005-2010 Val de Langeais / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Employés (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
LEVEQUE Antoine / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Bénévoles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SPRÖNGERST Johannes Richard (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
54 |
Baillet Yann, Posocco Camille (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bobabar (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Christian Berquer (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Philippe Verpillot (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, GUILLOTON Jean-Alain, OGER Bruno
|
2 |
GUILLOTON Jean-Alain, OGER Bruno
|
3 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Quelques vacataires (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
COLIN M.
|
4 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
918 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice, GUIMIER Hubert (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis, MOTHIRON Philippe (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (Communauté de communes Asse Bléone Verdon)
|
2 |
DUSOULIER François
|
1 |
BUCHLER Sandrine, LEMAIRE Nicolas, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
COLIN Matthias, INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MERLET Nathalie, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indépendant)
|
3 |
André CLAUDE / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARBIER S.,CAGNIARD D.,DELATTRE P.,GAIGNON L.,LEBEAU C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARBIER S.,DEROZIER C.,LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARBIER S.,GAIGNON L.,HERMANT M.,HERMANT T. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Doux, Y. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GERARD Thibaut (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DOUBLET Michel (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
SWIFT Olivier (Association Philofauna )
|
2 |
MOULIN Nicolas
|
3 |
Déjean Sylvain & Marc Daniel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
MAUREL Nicolas (DREAL PACA - N2000 - Office National des Forêts 05)
|
1 |
BAILLET YANN & GUICHERD GREGORY (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BOUVIN Laurent (Parc Naturel Régional du Verdon)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, OLIVEREAU Francis & CHAPPELLET Hugues
|
1 |
POLICARD Nathalie, PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Butry 95
|
1 |
Daniel BOURGET
|
1 |
Fami
|
1 |
Guillaume01
|
6 |
pderoche
|
1 |
Raphaël JAUNIN
|
1 |
SandrinePhotos86
|
2 |
Zed
|
1 |
Bernard Dardenne (Entomo-nature)
|
2 |
Lechapt (UR1)
|
1 |
Benoit NABHOLZ
|
5 |
brebrebre
|
3 |
eliotthuguet
|
1 |
Fernando Sessegolo
|
1 |
Fred
|
1 |
Jean-Pierre Moussus
|
1 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
1 |
Matthieu Gauvain
|
7 |
moisearthur
|
1 |
purperlibel
|
2 |
Roland Godon
|
1 |
Marc Meyer;André Claude
|
1 |
Duffau Nicolas (Bénévoles NEO (Nature En Occitanie))
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Soulet David & Lessieur David (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
16 |
Déjean Sylvain & Delzons Olivier (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Guerard Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme (SSNTG)
|
3 |
MOORE David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
4 |
Mael GARRIN
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
3 |
User 124641
|
2 |
User 125399
|
17 |
User 126014
|
1 |
User 127
|
2 |
User 133304
|
2 |
User 13578
|
1 |
User 141467
|
1 |
User 147988
|
1 |
User 148365
|
1 |
User 151878
|
30 |
User 158195
|
1 |
User 17708
|
7 |
User 1860
|
2 |
User 194758
|
1 |
User 21354
|
6 |
User 321
|
1 |
User 334705
|
1 |
User 4006
|
1 |
User 40062
|
5 |
User 406596
|
4 |
User 41266
|
7 |
User 45253
|
2 |
User 454030
|
2 |
User 46473
|
1 |
User 52338
|
1 |
User 57956
|
3 |
User 63902
|
3 |
User 73769
|
2 |
User 742829
|
1 |
User 747895
|
1 |
User 755708
|
1 |
User 758902
|
1 |
User 762497
|
2 |
User 774116
|
2 |
User 785709
|
4 |
User 835238
|
1 |
User 96668
|
2 |
LEDUC Vinciane, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, LOPEZ VAAMONDE Carlos, TRILLARD Amélie, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
TRILLARD Amélie, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Indépendant)
|
4 |
LÉVÊQUE Antoine,HÉMERAY Damien (,)
|
1 |
NOEL Robin (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
GIBAN Martine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GONNARD Didier,GONNARD Sabine (,)
|
1 |
HOOGSTRATEN Bart,LUBACH Tjitske (,)
|
1 |
JARDIN Georges (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DEMERGES David,DUCEPT Samuel,VANDROMME Denis (,,)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
190 |
SANSAULT Eric,THOMAS Jérémy,PALUSSIERE Laurent (,,)
|
1 |
CHATARD Patrice,FAUCHEUX Franck & LEVEQUE Antoine (,)
|
2 |
GENUY Clovis,INGREMEAU Daniel & VANDROMME Denis (,)
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard,MAGUIN Xavier,MESSONNIER Guillaume,MEUNIER Philippe & VILLE Arnaud (,,,)
|
1 |
THOMAS Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Baillet Yann
|
6 |
PAILLAT Rolland, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, THOMAS Jérémy, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
MAUREL Nicolas
|
6 |
THIBAULT Marc
|
5 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory
|
6 |
Gangier Christophe, Poncet Mathilde, Roux Alain, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
Grangier Christophe, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory, Rosset Patrick, Baillet Yann, Delcourt Guillaume
|
1 |
FLEURY Julien (Syndicat_Agglomeration_Nouvelle-SENART-Opie)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
Curieux de nature (ONF)
|
1 |
Gérard JACOB (ONF)
|
4 |
CHABROL Laurent (INDÉPENDANT), CHAMBORD Romain (SOCIÉTÉ ENTOMOLOGIQUE DU LIMOUSIN)
|
1 |
YELEMEL Tarba (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
JARDIN Georges
|
2 |
DOUX Yves, MAUREL Nicolas, SABATIER Julien
|
1 |
ROBINEAU Roland, DOUX Yves
|
1 |
MOREL Daniel, BACHELARD Philippe
|
3 |
LÉVÊQUE Antoine, HÉMERAY Damien
|
1 |
Avrilla Antoine, Jacob Emmanuel, Ozog Mathieu, Bonenfant Julie
|
1 |
Hugo LECLERC
|
1 |
GRANCHER Clément (GEPO)
|
1 |
Haenni Jean-Paul (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), CABROL Pierre, GRENIER Josy, GRENIER Stéphane
|
1 |
FABRE Pierre-Henri (OREINA)
|
3 |
FOULIARD Douglas (OREINA)
|
1 |
GROS Patrick (OREINA)
|
1 |
INCONNU (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MARY Jean-Pierre (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
58 |
NYST Raymond-Henri (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PINEAU Olivier (OREINA)
|
1 |
PIOLAIN Julien (INDÉPENDANT), RUETSCH Virginie, DUNAND Mélanie, MATEO-ESPADA Ennaloël
|
1 |
ROSES Jacques (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
5 |
Esslinger Marc (Inconnu)
|
6 |
Huguet Eliott (Inconnu)
|
1 |
CEN Normandie
|
4 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, Larregle Guillaume
|
3 |
MIGUET Pierre
|
2 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno
|
1 |
Piolain Julien, Fougère Benjamin
|
3 |
persuy philippe
|
2 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
18 |
BITSCH Thomas, Duchemann Estelle, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, DEHALLEUX Axel, KITA Antoine, Branger Fabien
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu
|
5 |
Larregle Guillaume, Ferriot Lucile, Chabert Chloé
|
1 |
MUNIER THIERRY
|
6 |
Ferriot Lucile, Gouirand Mathieu
|
1 |
Doux Yves
|
5 |
ESSAYAN Roland
|
1 |