ZNIEFF 230009252
LES MARAIS DE VATTEVILLE-LA-RUE, SAINT-NICOLAS-DE-BLIQUETUIT ET NOTRE-DAME-DE-BLIQUETUIT

(n° régional : 85070001)

Espèces Déterminantes

60 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Triturus helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Panagaeus cruxmajor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Panagaeus cruxmajor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
 
2018 
2018 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Larus ridibundus Linnaeus, 1766
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Passage ou migration
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2017 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758)
Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2015 
 
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
Baldellia ranunculoides (L.) Parl., 1854
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bromus commutatus Schrad., 1806 subsp. commutatus
Bromus commutatus Schrad., 1806 subsp. commutatus
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2018 
 
Carex distans L., 1759
Carex distans L., 1759
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Carex divisa Huds., 1762
Carex divisa Huds., 1762
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778 subsp. nigra
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778 subsp. nigra
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Druce) Soó, 1962
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Senecio aquaticus Hill, 1761
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. tenuis (Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd.) Berher, 1887
Lotus glaber Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Oenanthe crocata L., 1753
Oenanthe crocata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2019 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ranunculus aquatilis L., 1753
Ranunculus aquatilis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank, 1789 subsp. peltatus
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank, 1789 subsp. peltatus
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Salix aurita L., 1753
Salix aurita L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Trifolium patens Schreb., 1804
Trifolium patens Schreb., 1804
reproduction
 
 
 
2009 
2017 
 
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2018 
 
Autres espèces
Aucune information disponible