Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 250013247
FORET DE BOURSE

(n° régional : 01530000)

Espèces Déterminantes

105 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 

Animalia Bivalvia (Bivalves)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Unio crassus Philipsson, 1788
Unio crassus Philipsson, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803)
Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Epicallia villica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Autographa pulchrina (Haworth, 1809)
Autographa pulchrina (Haworth, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761)
Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Campaea margaritata (Linnaeus, 1767)
Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cepphis advenaria (Hübner, 1790)
Cepphis advenaria (Hübner, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cybosia mesomella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cybosia mesomella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790)
Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Drymonia dodonaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Drymonia dodonaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Callistege mi (Clerck, 1759)
Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Mellicta athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ochlodes venatus (Bremer & Grey, 1853)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Osmoderma eremita (Scopoli, 1763)
Osmoderma eremita (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Zygaena trifolii (Esper, 1783)
Zygaena trifolii (Esper, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
2010 
2010 
 
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
2010 
2010 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
2010 
2010 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
2011 
2018 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
2018 
2018 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
reproduction
 
2011 
2018 
 
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
Picus canus Gmelin, 1788
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2011 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Passage ou migration
 
2012 
2012 
 

Animalia Clitellata

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hirudo medicinalis Linnaeus, 1758
Hirudo medicinalis Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Polygonum bistorta L.
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
1989 
 
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
reproduction
 
1988 
2016 
 
Carex vulpina L., 1753
Carex vulpina L., 1753
reproduction
 
1997 
2010 
 
Centaurea microptilon (Godr.) Godr. & Gren., 1850
Centaurea decipiens subsp. microptilon (Godr.) G.H.Loos, 2010
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
1989 
 
Ceratophyllum submersum L., 1763
Ceratophyllum submersum L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chenopodiastrum hybridum (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
Chenopodiastrum hybridum (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Daphne mezereum L., 1753
Daphne mezereum L., 1753
reproduction
 
1988 
2010 
 
Epipactis purpurata Sm., 1828
Epipactis purpurata Sm., 1828
reproduction
 
2016 
2016 
 
Filago germanica L., 1763
Filago germanica L., 1763
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Apium inundatum (L.) Rchb.f., 1867
Helosciadium inundatum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1997 
 
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
Hottonia palustris L., 1753
reproduction
 
2000 
2010 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
1988 
2016 
 
Lathyrus montanus subsp. tenuifolius (Roth) Arcang., 1882
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971 f. linifolius
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
1989 
 
Lathyrus sylvestris L., 1753
Lathyrus sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Hieracium lactucella Wallr., 1822
Pilosella lactucella (Wallr.) P.D.Sell & C.West, 1967
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
1989 
 
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Sagina apetala subsp. erecta F.Herm., 1912
Sagina apetala subsp. erecta F.Herm., 1912
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Cucubalus baccifer L., 1753
Silene baccifera (L.) Roth, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
1989 
 
Solanum luteum subsp. luteum
Solanum villosum Mill., 1768 subsp. villosum
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1988 
1989 
 
Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz, 1763
Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz, 1763
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Trifolium medium L., 1759
Trifolium medium L., 1759
reproduction
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
reproduction
 
2009 
2010 
 
Autres espèces

916 Espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2010 
 
Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2011 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Triturus helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Rana kl. esculenta Linnaeus, 1758
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aceria macrorhyncha (Nalepa, 1889)
Aceria macrorhyncha (Nalepa, 1889)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Amaurobius fenestralis (Strøm, 1768)
Amaurobius fenestralis (Strøm, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1992 
 
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1992 
 
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802)
Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Ixodes ricinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ixodes ricinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Leiobunum blackwalli Meade, 1861
Leiobunum blackwallii Meade, 1861
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Leiobunum rotundum (Latreille, 1798)
Leiobunum rotundum (Latreille, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1992 
 
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758)
Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Mitopus morio (Fabricius, 1799)
Mitopus morio (Fabricius, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Phalangium opilio Linnaeus, 1761
Phalangium opilio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1994 
 
Rilaena triangularis (Herbst, 1799)
Rilaena triangularis (Herbst, 1799)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Synaema globosum (Fabricius)
Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 

Animalia Bivalvia (Bivalves)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anodonta cygnea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anodonta cygnea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sphaerium corneum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sphaerium corneum (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Chilopoda (Chilopodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lithobius forficatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lithobius forficatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Strigamia acuminata (Leach, 1815)
Strigamia acuminata (Leach, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1992 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anisus spirorbis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anisus spirorbis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Aplexa hypnorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aplexa hypnorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Arion subfuscus (Draparnaud, 1805)
Arion subfuscus (Draparnaud, 1805)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1994 
 
Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765)
Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Deroceras laeve (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Deroceras laeve (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758
Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Limax cinereoniger Wolf, 1803
Limax cinereoniger Wolf, 1803
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1992 
 
Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758
Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Lymnaea stagnalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymnaea stagnalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Monacha cartusiana (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Monacha cartusiana (O.F. Müller, 1774)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Stagnicola glaber (O.F. Müller, 1774)
Omphiscola glabra (O.F. Müller, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Triaena psi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta psi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Adelphocoris quadripunctatus (Fabricius, 1794)
Adelphocoris quadripunctatus (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Adelphocoris seticornis (Fabricius, 1775)
Adelphocoris seticornis (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Agabus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Agabus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Agabus uliginosus (Linnaeus, 1761)
Agabus uliginosus (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Inachis io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Agrilus biguttatus (Fabricius, 1777)
Agrilus biguttatus (Fabricius, 1777)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Agriotes acuminatus (Stephens, 1830)
Agriotes acuminatus (Stephens, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Agriotes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Agriotes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Agriotes pallidulus (Illiger, 1807)
Agriotes pallidulus (Illiger, 1807)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Agriotes pilosellus (Schönherr, 1817)
Agriotes pilosellus (Schönherr, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767)
Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Alosterna tabacicolor (De Geer, 1775)
Alosterna tabacicolor (De Geer, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Altica lythri Aubé, 1843
Altica lythri Aubé, 1843
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Amara concinna Zimmermann, 1832
Amara concinna Zimmermann, 1832
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Amara fulvipes (Audinet-Serville, 1821)
Amara fulvipes (Audinet-Serville, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ancistrocerus gazella (Panzer, 1798)
Ancistrocerus gazella (Panzer, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ancistrocerus parietinus (Linnaeus, 1761)
Ancistrocerus parietinus (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Andrena angustior (Kirby, 1802)
Andrena angustior (Kirby, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Andrena flavipes Panzer, 1799
Andrena flavipes Panzer, 1799
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Andrena haemorrhoa (Fabricius, 1781)
Andrena haemorrhoa (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Andrena lathyri Alfken, 1899
Andrena lathyri Alfken, 1899
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Andrena strohmella Stoeckhert, 1928
Andrena strohmella Stoeckhert, 1928
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Andrena wilkella (Kirby, 1802)
Andrena wilkella (Kirby, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aneugmenus padi (Linnaeus, 1760)
Aneugmenus padi (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anoplius nigerrimus (Scopoli, 1763)
Anoplius nigerrimus (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anoplodera sexguttata (Fabricius, 1775)
Anoplodera sexguttata (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Scriba, 1791)
Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Scriba, 1791)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anthidiellum strigatum (Panzer, 1805)
Anthidiellum strigatum (Panzer, 1805)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anthocomus fasciatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocomus fasciatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Anthrenus pimpinellae (Fabricius, 1775)
Anthrenus pimpinellae (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2010 
 
Aradus depressus (Fabricius, 1794)
Aradus depressus (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Arge cyanocrocea (Förster, 1771)
Arge cyanocrocea (Förster, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Arge pagana (Panzer, 1798)
Arge pagana (Panzer, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Argogorytes mystaceus (Linnaeus, 1761)
Argogorytes mystaceus (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Athalia circularis (Klug, 1815)
Athalia circularis (Klug, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Athalia cordata Audinet-Serville, 1823
Athalia cordata Audinet-Serville, 1823
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Athalia scutellariae Cameron, 1880
Athalia scutellariae Cameron, 1880
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Athous haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1801)
Athous haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1801)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Athous vittatus (Fabricius, 1792)
Athous vittatus (Fabricius, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bombus campestris (Panzer, 1801)
Bombus campestris (Panzer, 1801)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bombus lucorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
Bombus lucorum (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bombus rupestris (Fabricius, 1793)
Bombus rupestris (Fabricius, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bombus vestalis (Geoffroy, 1785)
Bombus vestalis (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Bostrichus capucinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bostrichus capucinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Byctiscus populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Byctiscus populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Byturus ochraceus (Scriba, 1790)
Byturus ochraceus (Scriba, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1782)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758
Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cantharis livida Linnaeus, 1758
Cantharis livida Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cantharis pellucida Fabricius, 1792
Cantharis pellucida Fabricius, 1792
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cantharis rustica Fallén, 1807
Cantharis rustica Fallén, 1807
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1989 
 
Capsodes flavomarginatus (Donovan, 1798)
Capsodes flavomarginatus (Donovan, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Capsus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capsus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carabus problematicus Herbst, 1786
Carabus problematicus Herbst, 1786
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carabus purpurascens Fabricius, 1787
Carabus violaceus purpurascens Fabricius, 1787
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773)
Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cassida vibex Linnaeus, 1767
Cassida vibex Linnaeus, 1767
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Centrotus cornutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Centrotus cornutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807
Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1761)
Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cheilosia albitarsis (Meigen, 1822)
Cheilosia albitarsis (Meigen, 1822)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cheilosia pagana (Meigen, 1822)
Cheilosia pagana (Meigen, 1822)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cheilosia scutellata (Fallén, 1817)
Cheilosia scutellata (Fallén, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cheilosia variabilis (Panzer, 1798)
Cheilosia variabilis (Panzer, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cheilosia vulpina (Meigen, 1822)
Cheilosia vulpina (Meigen, 1822)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chelidurella acanthopygia (Géné, 1832)
Chelidura acanthopygia (Géné, 1832)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791)
Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chrysobothris affinis (Fabricius, 1794)
Chrysobothris affinis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chrysolina polita (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chrysolina polita (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chrysolina varians (Schaller, 1783)
Chrysolina varians (Schaller, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chrysomela populi Linnaeus, 1758
Chrysomela populi Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chrysoperla carnea (Stephens, 1836)
Chrysoperla carnea (Stephens, 1836)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cionus scrofulariae Latreille, 1807
Cionus scrophulariae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cionus tuberculosus (Scopoli, 1763)
Cionus tuberculosus (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Colymbetes fuscus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colymbetes fuscus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cordilura picipes Meigen, 1826
Cordilura picipes Meigen, 1826
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Corixa punctata (Illiger, 1807)
Corixa punctata (Illiger, 1807)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Corizus hyosciami
Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Crepidodera aurata (Marsham, 1802)
Crepidodera aurata (Marsham, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Crioceris asparagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Crioceris asparagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Crossocerus annulipes (Lepeletier & Brullé, 1835)
Crossocerus annulipes (Lepeletier & Brullé, 1835)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Everes alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Curculio elephas (Gyllenhal, 1835)
Curculio elephas (Gyllenhal, 1835)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dasytes caeruleus (De Geer, 1774)
Dasytes caeruleus (De Geer, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1994 
 
Xylodrepa quadripunctata Schreber, 1759
Dendroxena quadrimaculata (Scopoli, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758)
Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Diachromus germanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Diachromus germanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dioctria atricapilla Meigen, 1804
Dioctria atricapilla Meigen, 1804
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ditropis pteridis (Spinola, 1839)
Ditropis pteridis (Spinola, 1839)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dolichovespula media (Retzius, 1783)
Dolichovespula media (Retzius, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dolichovespula saxonica (Fabricius, 1793)
Dolichovespula saxonica (Fabricius, 1793)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Dyroderes umbraculatus (Fabricius, 1775)
Dyroderes umbraculatus (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ectemnius cephalotes (Olivier, 1792)
Ectemnius cephalotes (Olivier, 1792)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ectemnius continuus (Fabricius, 1804)
Ectemnius continuus (Fabricius, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ectemnius lapidarius (Panzer, 1804)
Ectemnius lapidarius (Panzer, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ectemnius lituratus (Panzer, 1804)
Ectemnius lituratus (Panzer, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ectobius sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Ectobius sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ectophasia crassipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
Ectophasia crassipennis (Fabricius, 1794)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Empis tessellata Fabricius, 1794
Empis tessellata Fabricius, 1794
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Epistrophe eligans (Harris, 1780)
Epistrophe eligans (Harris, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776)
Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763)
Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eucera longicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eucera longicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eucera nigrescens Pérez, 1879
Eucera nigrescens Pérez, 1879
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804)
Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eurygaster austriaca (Schrank, 1776)
Eurygaster austriaca (Schrank, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eurygaster testudinaria (Geoffroy, 1785)
Eurygaster testudinaria (Geoffroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Eutomostethus luteiventris (Klug, 1816)
Eutomostethus luteiventris (Klug, 1816)
-
Faible 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Barypeithes pellucidus (Boheman, 1834)
Exomias pellucidus (Boheman, 1834)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758
Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Formica fusca Linnaeus, 1758
Formica fusca Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Formica rufa Linnaeus, 1761
Formica rufa Linnaeus, 1761
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Formica sanguinea Latreille, 1798
Formica sanguinea Latreille, 1798
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gerris argentatus Schummel, 1832
Gerris argentatus Schummel, 1832
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785)
Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Grammoptera ruficornis (Fabricius, 1781)
Grammoptera ruficornis (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766)
Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gymnosoma rotundatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gymnosoma rotundatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Halictus maculatus Smith, 1848
Halictus maculatus Smith, 1848
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Halictus rubicundus (Christ, 1791)
Halictus rubicundus (Christ, 1791)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Hedychridium roseum (Rossi, 1790)
Hedychridium roseum (Rossi, 1790)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Helophilus trivittatus (Fabricius, 1805)
Helophilus trivittatus (Fabricius, 1805)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010