Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820030655
Lac de Sylans

(n° régional : 01050007)

Espèces Déterminantes

28 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia

Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex paradoxa Willd., 1794
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2003 
 
Iberis amara L., 1753
Iberis amara L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Iberis forestieri Jord., 1849
Iberis amara L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Iris sibirica L., 1753
Iris sibirica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
1988 
2003 
 
Potamogeton perfoliatus L., 1753
Potamogeton perfoliatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

92 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2006 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Arctium lappa L., 1753
Arctium lappa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2006 
 
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1988 
2006 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (L.) Lange, 1870
Chaenorrhinum minus subsp. minus (L.) Lange, 1870
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop., 1769
-
 
 
 
1988 
2003 
 
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F.Conti, 2008
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. sylvaticum (Bromf.) Peruzzi & F.Conti, 2008
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Coronilla varia L., 1753
Coronilla varia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1892 
2003 
 
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2008 
 
Epilobium roseum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium roseum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2006 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
1988 
2003 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1804
Galeopsis angustifolia Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1804
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea erucifolia (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2003 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lysimachia arvensis subsp. arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
Lysimachia arvensis subsp. arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2003 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
Melilotus albus Medik., 1787
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds., 1762
Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1988 
2008 
 
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K.Richt., 1890
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2003 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
-
 
 
 
1892 
2003 
 
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Pastinaca sativa L., 1753
Pastinaca sativa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
1892 
2003 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
Pimpinella major (L.) Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Poa compressa L., 1753
Poa compressa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2003 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ranunculus circinatus Sibth., 1794
Ranunculus circinatus Sibth., 1794
-
 
 
 
1892 
2003 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
1892 
2003 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2008 
 
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Rumex crispus L., 1753
Rumex crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rumex scutatus L., 1753
Rumex scutatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2003 
 
Salix eleagnos Scop., 1772
Salix eleagnos Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1988 
2003 
 
Salix x multinervis Döll, 1858
Salix x multinervis Döll, 1858
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2003 
 
Salix triandra L., 1753
Salix triandra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
1892 
2003 
 
Scrophularia canina subsp. hoppii (W.D.J.Koch) P.Fourn., 1937
Scrophularia canina subsp. hoppii (W.D.J.Koch) P.Fourn., 1937
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
Scrophularia nodosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Sedum album L., 1753
Sedum album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Setaria italica subsp. viridis (L.) Thell., 1912
Setaria italica subsp. viridis (L.) Thell., 1912
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2008 
 
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Stachys palustris L., 1753
Stachys palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Stuckenia pectinata (L.) Börner, 1912
Stuckenia pectinata (L.) Börner, 1912
-
 
 
 
1892 
2003 
 
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Urtica dioica subsp. dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica subsp. dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Veronica anagalloides Guss., 1826
Veronica anagalloides Guss., 1826
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Vicia cracca L., 1753
Vicia cracca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006