ZNIEFF 820030658
Plateau du Retord

(n° régional : 01150003)

Espèces Déterminantes

96 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Adscita geryon (Hübner, 1813)
Adscita geryon (Hübner, 1813)
-
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Arcyptera fusca (Pallas, 1773)
Arcyptera fusca (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coenagrion hastulatum (Charpentier, 1825)
Coenagrion hastulatum (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
Erebia euryale (Esper, 1805)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, 1780)
Eumedonia eumedon (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Metrioptera brachyptera (Linnaeus, 1760)
Metrioptera brachyptera (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Omocestus haemorrhoidalis haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825)
Omocestus haemorrhoidalis haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1800)
Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1800)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Acridium stridulum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Psophus stridulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Zygaena purpuralis (Brünnich, 1763)
Zygaena purpuralis (Brünnich, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Zygaena viciae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena viciae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2002 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carduelis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Glaucidium passerinum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tetrao urogallus Linnaeus, 1758
Tetrao urogallus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia

Lacerta vivipara Jacquin, 1787
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. vulparia (Rchb.) Nyman, 1889
Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. vulparia (Rchb.) Nyman, 1889
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Alchemilla vetteri Buser, 1896
Alchemilla vetteri Buser, 1896
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Arabis serpillifolia Vill., 1779
Arabis serpillifolia Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball, 1968
Argyrolobium zanonii (Turra) P.W.Ball, 1968
-
 
 
 
1959 
2014 
 
Arnica montana L., 1753
Arnica montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1889 
2008 
 
Aster amellus L., 1753
Aster amellus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carduus personata (L.) Jacq., 1776
Carduus personata (L.) Jacq., 1776
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Carex limosa L., 1753
Carex limosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex magellanica subsp. irrigua (Wahlenb.) Hiitonen, 1933
Carex magellanica subsp. irrigua (Wahlenb.) Hiitonen, 1933
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex pauciflora Lightf., 1777
Carex pauciflora Lightf., 1777
-
 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Dactylorhiza viridis (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Coeloglossum viride (L.) Hartm., 1820
-
 
 
 
1987 
2015 
 
Comarum palustre L., 1753
Comarum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potentilla palustris (L.) Scop., 1771
Comarum palustre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyanus lugdunensis (Jord.) Fourr., 1869
Cyanus lugdunensis (Jord.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
1865 
2012 
 
Centaurea triumfetti All., 1773
Cyanus triumfettii (All.) Dostál ex Á.Löve & D.Löve, 1961
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
1999 
2014 
 
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
1889 
2015 
 
Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery, 1921
Epipactis leptochila (Godfery) Godfery, 1921
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1889 
2009 
 
Ervilia sylvatica (L.) Schur, 1853
Ervilia sylvatica (L.) Schur, 1853
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Galeopsis pubescens Besser, 1809
Galeopsis pubescens Besser, 1809
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Gentiana acaulis L., 1753
Gentiana acaulis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1999 
2012 
 
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
Goodyera repens (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
1959 
2011 
 
Gymnadenia nigra (L.) Rchb.f., 1856
Gymnadenia nigra (L.) Rchb.f., 1856
-
 
 
 
1959 
2013 
 
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ophrys fuciflora subsp. fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
-
 
 
 
2009 
2012 
 
Orobanche alsatica Kirschl., 1836
Orobanche alsatica Kirschl., 1836
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pinguicula grandiflora Lam., 1789
Pinguicula grandiflora Lam., 1789
-
 
 
 
1889 
2011 
 
Potentilla thuringiaca Bernh. ex Link, 1822
Potentilla thuringiaca Bernh. ex Link, 1822
-
 
 
 
1959 
2007 
 
Pseudorchis albida (L.) Á.Löve & D.Löve, 1969
Pseudorchis albida (L.) Á.Löve & D.Löve, 1969
-
 
 
 
1889 
2013 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2012 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Tulipa celsiana DC., 1804
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
Tulipa sylvestris subsp. australis (Link) Pamp., 1914
-
 
 
 
1959 
2012 
 
Vaccinium uliginosum subsp. uliginosum L., 1753
Vaccinium uliginosum L., 1753 subsp. uliginosum
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Autres espèces

655 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2017 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2018 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2017 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2012 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2017 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
2004 
2012 
 
Colias crocea (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2015 
 
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
Erebia aethiops (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2015 
 
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Erebia meolans (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2017 
 
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2017 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2014 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2017 
 
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lycaena virgaureae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2015 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2017 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2017 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2017 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2017 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2015 
 
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
2011 
2015 
 
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2015 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2016 
 
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Plebejus idas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2017 
 
Polyommatus dorylas (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyommatus dorylas (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835)
Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Pseudophilotes baton (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Pseudophilotes baton (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2017 
 
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2017 
 
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2017 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2016 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
1989 
2014 
 
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
1989 
1992 
 
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
1927 
1927 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia

Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2001 
2012 
 
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Acer opalus subsp. opalus Mill., 1768
Acer opalus Mill., 1768 subsp. opalus
-
 
 
 
1988 
2014 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2014 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. neapolitanum (Ten.) Nyman, 1878
Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. neapolitanum (Ten.) Nyman, 1878
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Aconitum lycoctonum L., 1753
Aconitum lycoctonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Actaea spicata L., 1753
Actaea spicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Adenostyles alliariae (Gouan) A.Kern., 1871
Adenostyles alliariae (Gouan) A.Kern., 1871
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
Aegopodium podagraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Agrostis canina L., 1753
Agrostis canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Agrostis capillaris var. capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753 var. capillaris
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb., 1773
-
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Alchemilla alpigena Buser, 1894
Alchemilla alpigena Buser, 1894
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Alchemilla coriacea Buser, 1891
Alchemilla coriacea Buser, 1891
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Alchemilla glabra Neygenf., 1821
Alchemilla glabra Neygenf., 1821
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Alchemilla glaucescens Wallr., 1840
Alchemilla glaucescens Wallr., 1840
-
 
 
 
2001 
2008 
 
Alchemilla monticola Opiz, 1838
Alchemilla monticola Opiz, 1838
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Alchemilla trunciloba Buser, 1894
Alchemilla trunciloba Buser, 1894
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
Alchemilla xanthochlora Rothm., 1937
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Anacamptis pyramidalis var. pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817
Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) Rich., 1817 var. pyramidalis
-
 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn., 1791
Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814 subsp. sylvestris
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753 subsp. vulneraria
-
 
 
 
2006 
2012 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. alpestris (Kit.) Asch. & Graebn., 1908
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. alpestris (Kit.) Asch. & Graebn., 1908
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
Aquilegia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2008 
 
Arabis alpina L., 1753
Arabis alpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arabis ciliata Clairv., 1811
Arabis ciliata Clairv., 1811
-
 
 
 
1988 
2012 
 
Arabis collina subsp. collina Ten., 1815
Arabis collina Ten., 1815 subsp. collina
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Arctium lappa L., 1753
Arctium lappa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
Arenaria serpyllifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald, 1939
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald, 1939
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Asperula cynanchica subsp. cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2011 
 
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
Asplenium ruta-muraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens D.E.Mey., 1964
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asplenium viride Huds., 1762
Asplenium viride Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Avenula pubescens subsp. pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868 subsp. pubescens
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Barbarea intermedia Boreau, 1840
Barbarea intermedia Boreau, 1840
-
 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Bellidiastrum michelii Cass., 1817
Bellidiastrum michelii Cass., 1817
-
 
 
 
1959 
2009 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Betula pubescens Ehrh., 1791
Betula pubescens Ehrh., 1791
-
 
 
 
1924 
2009 
 
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
Bistorta officinalis Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
1959 
2012 
 
Blitum bonus-henricus (L.) C.A.Mey., 1829
Blitum bonus-henricus (L.) C.A.Mey., 1829
-
 
 
 
1989 
2012 
 
Blysmus compressus (L.) Panz. ex Link, 1827
Blysmus compressus (L.) Panz. ex Link, 1827
-
 
 
 
2001 
2008 
 
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw., 1802
Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw., 1802
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Bromopsis benekenii (Lange) Holub, 1973
Bromopsis benekenii (Lange) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
Bromopsis ramosa (Huds.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bupleurum longifolium L., 1753
Bupleurum longifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1959 
2006 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
2006 
2011 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Campanula glomerata subsp. glomerata L., 1753
Campanula glomerata L., 1753 subsp. glomerata
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Campanula rhomboidalis L., 1753
Campanula rhomboidalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1959 
2012 
 
Campanula rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753 subsp. rotundifolia
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2007 
2014 
 
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
-
 
 
 
1988 
2014 
 
Cardamine pentaphyllos (L.) Crantz, 1769
Cardamine pentaphyllos (L.) Crantz, 1769
-
 
 
 
1999 
2007 
 
Cardamine pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753 subsp. pratensis
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1989 
2012 
 
Carduus defloratus L., 1759
Carduus defloratus L., 1759
-
 
 
 
1959 
2014 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
1985 
2014 
 
Carex digitata L., 1753
Carex digitata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex distans L., 1759
Carex distans L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
Carex echinata Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex flacca subsp. flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771 subsp. flacca
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Carex flava L., 1753
Carex flava L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Carex halleriana subsp. halleriana Asso, 1779
Carex halleriana Asso, 1779 subsp. halleriana
-
 
 
 
2006 
2014 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2006 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
2008 
2009 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Carex leporina L., 1753
Carex leporina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2012 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1987 
2014 
 
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
Carex nigra (L.) Reichard, 1778
-
 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex pallescens L., 1753
Carex pallescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2010 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1988 
2009 
 
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata L., 1755 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex pilulifera L., 1753
Carex pilulifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
-
 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1988 
2011 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carlina acaulis subsp. caulescens (Lam.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Carlina acaulis subsp. caulescens (Lam.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
-
 
 
 
1987 
2012 
 
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
Carlina vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carpinus betulus