Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820030868
Prairie de la vieille Seille

(n° régional : 01010002)

Espèces Déterminantes

53 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803)
Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Anas querquedula Linnaeus, 1758
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alopecurus rendlei Eig, 1937
Alopecurus rendlei Eig, 1937
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex melanostachya M.Bieb. ex Willd., 1805
Carex melanostachya M.Bieb. ex Willd., 1805
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Crypsis alopecuroides (Piller & Mitterp.) Schrad., 1806
Crypsis alopecuroides (Piller & Mitterp.) Schrad., 1806
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl, 1804
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
Fritillaria meleagris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Inula britannica L., 1753
Inula britannica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lathyrus nissolia L., 1753
Lathyrus nissolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Myosurus minimus L., 1753
Myosurus minimus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Oenanthe media sensu Boreau, 1857 non Griseb., 1842
Oenanthe silaifolia M.Bieb., 1819
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sium latifolium L., 1753
Sium latifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Trapa natans L., 1753
Trapa natans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Autres espèces

196 Espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Achillea ptarmica subsp. ptarmica L., 1753
Achillea ptarmica L., 1753 subsp. ptarmica
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2013 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
1995 
2013 
 
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
Althaea officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Amaranthus blitum subsp. emarginatus (Salzm. ex Uline & W.L.Bray) Carretero, Muñoz Garm. & Pedrol, 1987
Amaranthus blitum subsp. emarginatus (Salzm. ex Uline & W.L.Bray) Carretero, Muñoz Garm. & Pedrol, 1987
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
Aristolochia clematitis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC., 1805
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2015 
 
Bidens cernua L., 1753
Bidens cernua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753 subsp. tripartita
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2015 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
Carex riparia Curtis, 1783
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex vulpina L., 1753
Carex vulpina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Centaurea decipiens Thuill., 1799
Centaurea decipiens Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753 subsp. jacea
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Chenopodium album subsp. album L., 1753
Chenopodium album L., 1753 subsp. album
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
Cichorium intybus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2013 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. cespitosa
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
Dianthus armeria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Eleocharis mamillata subsp. austriaca (Hayek) Strandh., 1965
Eleocharis mamillata subsp. austriaca (Hayek) Strandh., 1965
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Elodea nuttallii (Planch.) H.St.John, 1920
Elodea nuttallii (Planch.) H.St.John, 1920
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Ervum tetraspermum L., 1753
Ervum tetraspermum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Euphorbia esula L., 1753
Euphorbia esula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
Galium elongatum C.Presl, 1822
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
Galium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Glyceria maxima (Hartm.) Holmb., 1919
Glyceria maxima (Hartm.) Holmb., 1919
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Hypochaeris maculata L., 1753
Hypochaeris maculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea aquatica (Hill) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
Juncus acutiflorus Ehrh. ex Hoffm., 1791
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lindernia dubia (L.) Pennell, 1935
Lindernia dubia (L.) Pennell, 1935
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
Persicaria mitis (Schrank) Assenov, 1966
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Phleum pratense L., 1753
Phleum pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Plantago media L., 1753
Plantago media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Potamogeton nodosus Poir., 1816
Potamogeton nodosus Poir., 1816
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753 subsp. acris
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ranunculus peltatus subsp. peltatus Schrank, 1789
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank, 1789 subsp. peltatus
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753 subsp. acetosa
-
 
 
 
1995 
2015 
 
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
Rumex acetosella L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Rumex crispus L., 1753
Rumex crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Schedonorus pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. pratensis
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Scorzoneroides autumnalis (L.) Moench, 1794
Scorzoneroides autumnalis (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Senecio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris L., 1753
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753 subsp. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
Silaum silaus (L.) Schinz & Thell., 1915
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769 subsp. asper
-
 
 
 
2007 
2013 
 
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid., 1839
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid., 1839
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Stratiotes aloides L., 1753
Stratiotes aloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
Succisa pratensis Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
Trifolium dubium Sibth., 1794
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Trifolium fragiferum L., 1753
Trifolium fragiferum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Vallisneria spiralis L., 1753
Vallisneria spiralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Verbascum blattaria L., 1753
Verbascum blattaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L., 1753
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
Veronica scutellata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1995 
2009 
 
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia L., 1753
Veronica serpyllifolia L., 1753 subsp. serpyllifolia
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Viola hirta L., 1753
Viola hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009