ZNIEFF 820031221
Marais de Chevilly

(n° régional : 73050002)

Espèces Déterminantes

14 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1992 
2017 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
-
 
 
 
1992 
2014 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
1992 
2014 
 
Autres espèces

213 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758
Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Animalia

Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753 var. stolonifera
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
Anemone nemorosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Bromus commutatus subsp. commutatus Schrad., 1806
Bromus commutatus Schrad., 1806 subsp. commutatus
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Caltha palustris L., 1753
Caltha palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2008 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Carex distans L., 1759
Carex distans L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
Carex flacca Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
Carex hostiana DC., 1813
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
Carex pairae F.W.Schultz, 1868
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex panicea L., 1753
Carex panicea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
Carex sylvatica Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
Carex tomentosa L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753 subsp. jacea
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Cerastium fontanum subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Chenopodium album subsp. album L., 1753
Chenopodium album L., 1753 subsp. album
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench, 1794
Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
Cynosurus cristatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
Dactylorhiza majalis (Rchb.) P.F.Hunt & Summerh., 1965
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. cespitosa
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult., 1824
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe, 1800
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Erodium cicutarium subsp. cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789 subsp. cicutarium
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753 subsp. cannabinum
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Festuca rubra L., 1753
Festuca rubra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Festuca trichophylla subsp. trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca trichophylla (Ducros ex Gaudin) K.Richt., 1890 subsp. trichophylla
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2014 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753 subsp. verum
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
Geranium dissectum L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br., 1813
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Helosciadium nodiflorum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
-
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
Hypericum tetrapterum Fr., 1823
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Juglans regia L., 1753
Juglans regia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
Juncus subnodulosus Schrank, 1789
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Lolium multiflorum Lam., 1779
Lolium multiflorum Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2008 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753 var. aquatica
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
Myosotis arvensis (L.) Hill, 1764
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
Myosotis scorpioides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
Neottia ovata (L.) Bluff & Fingerh., 1837
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
Papaver rhoeas L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
Paris quadrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753 subsp. arundinacea
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
Picea abies (L.) H.Karst., 1881
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Poa pratensis subsp. pratensis L., 1753
Poa pratensis L., 1753 subsp. pratensis
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2008 
 
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch., 1797
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762 subsp. vulgaris
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
Prunus avium (L.) L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Prunus laurocerasus L., 1753
Prunus laurocerasus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
Ranunculus acris subsp. friesianus (Jord.) Syme, 1863
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ribes nigrum L., 1753
Ribes nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
Rubus ulmifolius Schott, 1818
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753 subsp. acetosa
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
Salvia pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824 subsp. arundinaceus
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Schedonorus giganteus (L.) Holub, 1998
Schedonorus giganteus (L.) Holub, 1998
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Schedonorus pratensis (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. pratensis
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1996 
2014 
 
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Silene latifolia Poir., 1789
Silene latifolia Poir., 1789
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea L., 1753
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753 subsp. virgaurea
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769 subsp. asper
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, 1995
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, 1995
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Tilia cordata Mill., 1768
Tilia cordata Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (L.) Čelak., 1871
Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis (L.) Čelak., 1871
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Trisetum flavescens subsp. flavescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Trisetum flavescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. flavescens
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
Valeriana dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
Veronica beccabunga L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
Veronica persica Poir., 1808
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia L., 1753
Veronica serpyllifolia L., 1753 subsp. serpyllifolia
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
Viburnum opulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Vinca minor L., 1753
Vinca minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Viola odorata L., 1753
Viola odorata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex Boreau, 1857
Viola reichenbachiana Jord. ex Boreau, 1857
-
 
 
 
2008 
2012