ZNIEFF 820031224
Marais de Chautagne et mollard de Chatillon

(n° régional : 73040003)

Espèces Déterminantes

131 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salmo trutta lacustris Linnaeus, 1758
Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (de Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coenonympha oedippus (Fabricius, 1787)
Coenonympha oedippus (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
Cupido osiris (Meigen, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Maculinea nausithous (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Phengaris nausithous (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Maculinea teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Phengaris teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841
Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Chorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
Pseudochorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sympetrum depressiusculum (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum depressiusculum (Selys, 1841)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Neomys anomalus Cabrera, 1907
Neomys anomalus Cabrera, 1907
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ardeola ralloides (Scopoli, 1769)
Ardeola ralloides (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1760)
Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia

Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emys orbicularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Agrimonia odorata auct. non Mill., 1768
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium acutangulum Schltr.
Allium angulosum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Allium angulosum L., 1753
Allium angulosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2017 
 
Allium coloratum Spreng., 1825
Allium coloratum Spreng., 1825
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis laxiflora (Lam.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Orchis laxiflora subsp. palustris (Jacq.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis palustris Jacq., 1786
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1991 
2015 
 
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
Carex appropinquata Schumach., 1801
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
Carex davalliana Sm., 1800
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh., 1784
-
 
 
 
2003 
2015 
 
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
Cladium mariscus (L.) Pohl, 1809
-
 
 
 
2007 
2016 
 
Cyperus flavescens L., 1753
Cyperus flavescens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2016 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
1997 
2015 
 
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
Euphorbia palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1986 
2017 
 
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2019 
 
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
Hippuris vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
Hydrocotyle vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1992 
2015 
 
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
-
 
 
 
1992 
2017 
 
Senecio paludosus L., 1753
Jacobaea paludosa (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1991 
2017 
 
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz., 1783
Lathyrus sphaericus Retz., 1783
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Malaxis loeselii (L.) Sw., 1805
Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum verticillatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Najas major All., 1773
Najas marina L., 1753 subsp. marina
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Najas marina L., 1753
Najas marina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
Oenanthe lachenalii C.C.Gmel., 1805
-
 
 
 
1992 
2019 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2004 
2018 
 
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
Ranunculus lingua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1892 
2010 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2018 
 
Schoenus ferrugineus L., 1753
Schoenus ferrugineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
Spiranthes aestivalis (Poir.) Rich., 1817
-
 
 
 
1997 
2018 
 
Polystichum thelypteris (L.) Roth, 1799
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
Thelypteris palustris Schott, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2008 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2007 
2009 
 
Viola elatior Fr., 1828
Viola elatior Fr., 1828
-
 
 
 
2006 
2019 
 
Zannichellia palustris L., 1753
Zannichellia palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

579 Espèces

<

Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Leucaspius delineatus (Heckel, 1843)
Leucaspius delineatus (Heckel, 1843)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Arachnida (Arachnides)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1758)
Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1758)
Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acroloxus lacustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acroloxus lacustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Bithynia tentaculata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bithynia tentaculata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hippeutis complanatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hippeutis complanatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Planorbis planorbis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Planorbis planorbis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Valvata cristata O.F. Müller, 1774
Valvata cristata O.F. Müller, 1774
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acontia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
Acontia trabealis (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aedes cantans (Meigen, 1818)
Aedes cantans (Meigen, 1818)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aedes cinereus Meigen, 1818
Aedes cinereus Meigen, 1818
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aedes geniculatus (Olivier, 1791)
Aedes geniculatus (Olivier, 1791)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aedes rusticus (Rossi, 1790)
Aedes rusticus (Rossi, 1790)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aedes sticticus (Meigen, 1838)
Aedes sticticus (Meigen, 1838)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aedes vexans (Meigen, 1830)
Aedes vexans (Meigen, 1830)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anopheles claviger (Meigen, 1804)
Anopheles claviger (Meigen, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anopheles maculipennis Meigen, 1818
Anopheles maculipennis Meigen, 1818
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anopheles plumbeus Stephens, 1828
Anopheles plumbeus Stephens, 1828
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Chariaspilates formosaria (Eversmann, 1837)
Chariaspilates formosaria (Eversmann, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Coquillettidia buxtoni (Edwards, 1923)
Coquillettidia buxtoni (Edwards, 1923)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Coquillettidia richiardii (Ficalbi, 1889)
Coquillettidia richiardii (Ficalbi, 1889)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Culex hortensis Ficalbi, 1889
Culex hortensis Ficalbi, 1889
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758
Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Culex territans Walker, 1856
Culex territans Walker, 1856
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Culiseta annulata (Schrank, 1776)
Culiseta annulata (Schrank, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Culiseta morsitans (Theobald, 1901)
Culiseta morsitans (Theobald, 1901)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840)
Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804)
Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
Minois dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853
Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835)
Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835)
-
 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Pteronemobius heydenii (Fischer, 1853)
Pteronemobius heydenii (Fischer, 1853)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825)
Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Zygaena trifolii (Esper, 1783)
Zygaena trifolii (Esper, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817)
Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782)
Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758
Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810)
Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Falco vespertinus Linnaeus, 1766
Falco vespertinus Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1766)
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2020 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Trachemys scripta (Thunberg in Schoepff, 1792)
Trachemys scripta (Thunberg in Schoepff, 1792)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
Zamenis longissimus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2008 
2014 
 
Acer opalus subsp. opalus Mill., 1768
Acer opalus Mill., 1768 subsp. opalus
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Acer platanoides L., 1753
Acer platanoides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
Aesculus hippocastanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
-