ZNIEFF 820031957
Versant rocheux de la Montagne du Roussillon

(n° régional : 38260012)

Espèces Déterminantes

116 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Antaxius pedestris pedestris (Fabricius, 1787)
Antaxius pedestris pedestris (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764)
Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Hipparchia fidia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Hipparchia fidia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Pyrgus cirsii (Rambur, 1839)
Pyrgus cirsii (Rambur, 1839)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Rhagades pruni (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Rhagades pruni (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Tessellana tessellata tessellata (Charpentier, 1825)
Tessellana tessellata tessellata (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
Lepus timidus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Microtus duodecimcostatus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1839)
Microtus duodecimcostatus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Miniopterus schreibersi (Kuhl, 1817)
Miniopterus schreibersii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Miniopterus schreibersii (Kuhl, 1817)
Miniopterus schreibersii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
Myotis blythii (Tomes, 1857)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Plecotus macrobullaris Kuzjakin, 1965
Plecotus macrobullaris Kuzjakin, 1965
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
Tadarida teniotis (Rafinesque, 1814)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
Alectoris graeca (Meisner, 1804)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bonasia bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bonasa bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 

Animalia

Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
Acer monspessulanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
Aconitum napellus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812 subsp. saxatile
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
-
 
 
 
1950 
2014 
 
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis coriophora subsp. coriophora
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997 subsp. coriophora
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
1991 
2010 
 
Orchis coriophora L., 1753
Anacamptis coriophora (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Androsace maxima L., 1753
Androsace maxima L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Artemisia camphorata Vill., 1779
Artemisia alba Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Artemisia alba subsp. saxatilis (Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd.) P.Fourn., 1939
Artemisia alba Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Artemisia alba Turra, 1764
Artemisia alba Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Artemisia alba subsp. camphorata P.Fourn., 1939
Artemisia alba Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Astragalus onobrychis L., 1753
Astragalus onobrychis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Micropus erectus L., 1753
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bromus squarrosus L., 1753
Bromus squarrosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bupleurum baldense subsp. opacum Lange, 1857
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bupleurum aristatum auct. non Bartl. in Rchb., 1837
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
Bupleurum baldense Turra, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Camelina microcarpa subsp. sylvestris (Wallr.) Hiitonen, 1947
Camelina microcarpa subsp. sylvestris (Wallr.) Hiitonen, 1947
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
Carex liparocarpos Gaudin, 1804
-
 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Carlina acanthifolia All., 1773
Carlina acanthifolia All., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1950 
2014 
 
Centranthus angustifolius (Mill.) DC., 1805
Centranthus angustifolius (Mill.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
Cirsium monspessulanum (L.) Hill, 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Crocus cristensis Eugène, 1858
Crocus versicolor Ker Gawl., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Crocus versicolor Ker Gawl., 1808
Crocus versicolor Ker Gawl., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Galium pedemontanum (Bellardi) All., 1789
Cruciata pedemontana (Bellardi) Ehrend., 1958
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cruciata pedemontana (Bellardi) Ehrend., 1958
Cruciata pedemontana (Bellardi) Ehrend., 1958
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Crupina vulgaris Cass., 1817
Crupina vulgaris Cass., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Dianthus sylvestris Wulfen, 1786
Dianthus saxicola Jord., 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipactis microphylla (Ehrh.) Sw., 1800
Epipactis microphylla (Ehrh.) Sw., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
Epipactis muelleri Godfery, 1921
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Gagea arvensis Dumort.
Gagea minima (L.) Ker Gawl., 1816
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Loroglossum hircinum (L.) Rich., 1817
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orchis hircina (L.) Crantz, 1769
Himantoglossum hircinum (L.) Spreng., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyssopus officinalis L., 1753
Hyssopus officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2006 
 
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
Iberis pinnata L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Laserpitium gallicum L., 1753
Laserpitium gallicum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Leontodon crispus Vill., 1779
Leontodon crispus Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
Limodorum abortivum (L.) Sw., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Althaea hirsuta L., 1753
Malva setigera Spenn., 1829
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trigonella monspeliaca L., 1753
Medicago monspeliaca (L.) Trautv., 1841
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Melilotus neapolitanus Ten., 1815
Melilotus spicatus (Sm.) Breistr., 1956
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ononis columnae All., 1773
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
Ononis pusilla L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
Ophrys apifera Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
Ophrys fuciflora (F.W.Schmidt) Moench, 1802 subsp. fuciflora
-
 
 
 
1988 
2017 
 
Orchis pallens L., 1771
Orchis pallens L., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orobanche amethystea Thuill., 1799
Orobanche amethystea Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orobanche eryngii Duby, 1828
Orobanche amethystea Thuill., 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC., 1802
Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC., 1802
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Astragalus pilosus L., 1753
Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC., 1802
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orobanche laevis L., 1753
Phelipanche arenaria (Borkh.) Pomel, 1874
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Orobanche arenaria Borkh., 1794
Phelipanche arenaria (Borkh.) Pomel, 1874
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phelypaea arenaria (Borkh.) Walp., 1844
Phelipanche arenaria (Borkh.) Pomel, 1874
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phelipanche purpurea (Jacq.) Soják, 1972
Phelipanche purpurea (Jacq.) Soják, 1972
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Plantago cynops L., 1753
Plantago afra L., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Plantago sempervirens Crantz, 1766
Plantago sempervirens Crantz, 1766
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Leuzea conifera (L.) DC., 1805
Rhaponticum coniferum (L.) Greuter, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhaponticum coniferum (L.) Greuter, 2003
Rhaponticum coniferum (L.) Greuter, 2003
-
 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Centaurea conifera L., 1753
Rhaponticum coniferum (L.) Greuter, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
Salix daphnoides Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
Sanguisorba officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Sedum altissimum Poir., 1798
Sedum sediforme (Jacq.) Pau, 1909
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sedum sediforme (Jacq.) Pau, 1909
Sedum sediforme (Jacq.) Pau, 1909
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sedum nicaeense All., 1785
Sedum sediforme (Jacq.) Pau, 1909
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Seseli annuum subsp. carvifolium (Vill.) P.Fourn., 1937
Seseli annuum subsp. carvifolium (Vill.) P.Fourn., 1937
-
 
 
 
1998 
2010 
 
Silene conica L., 1753
Silene conica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
Silene otites (L.) Wibel, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall., 1827
-
 
 
 
1993 
2003 
 
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
Stipa eriocaulis Borbás, 1878
-
 
 
 
1950 
2012 
 
Stipa pennata L., 1753
Stipa pennata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Passerina annua Wikstr., 1820
Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
Thymelaea passerina (L.) Coss. & Germ., 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Veronica prostrata L., 1762
Veronica prostrata L., 1762
-
 
 
 
1997 
2013 
 
Veronica verna L., 1753 subsp. verna
Veronica verna L., 1753 subsp. verna
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Vicia lathyroides L., 1753
Vicia lathyroides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2012 
2013 
 
Vicia onobrychioides L., 1753
Vicia onobrychioides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Xeranthemum inapertum (L.) Mill., 1768
Xeranthemum inapertum (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Autres espèces

112 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2015 
 
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2015 
 
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
Brintesia circe (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2014 
 
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2015 
 
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Colias crocea (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Cupido alcetas (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2015 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Erebia neoridas (Boisduval, 1828)
Erebia neoridas (Boisduval, 1828)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2007 
2008 
 
Hipparchia genava (Fruhstorfer, 1908)
Hipparchia genava (Fruhstorfer, 1908)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2015 
 
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Lysandra hispana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
Lysandra hispana (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2015 
 
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2014 
 
Melitaea nevadensis Oberthür, 1904
Melitaea celadussa Fruhstorfer, 1910
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
Melitaea diamina (Lang, 1789)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2015 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Polyommatus dorylas (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polyommatus dorylas (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Polyommatus eros (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Polyommatus eros (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Polyommatus escheri (Hübner, 1823)
Polyommatus escheri (Hübner, 1823)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2015 
 
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2015 
 
Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)
Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2014 
 
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
Satyrus ferula (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2015 
 
Zygaena romeo Duponchel, 1835
Zygaena romeo Duponchel, 1835
-
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
Hypsugo savii (Bonaparte, 1837)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2007 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2004 
 

Animalia

Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Seseli annuum L., 1753
Seseli annuum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011