ZNIEFF 820032024
Etang du Moulin

(n° régional : 38130002)

Espèces Déterminantes

10 espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Autres espèces

85 Espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814 subsp. sylvestris
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
Buddleja davidii Franch., 1887
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Callitriche stagnalis Scop., 1772
Callitriche stagnalis Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Carex paniculata subsp. paniculata L., 1755
Carex paniculata L., 1755 subsp. paniculata
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea L., 1753
Centaurea jacea L., 1753 subsp. jacea
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753 subsp. sanguinea
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Daucus carota subsp. carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753 subsp. carota
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P.Beauv., 1812 subsp. cespitosa
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
Equisetum palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753 subsp. cannabinum
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753 subsp. amygdaloides
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Galium verum subsp. verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753 subsp. verum
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Juglans regia L., 1753
Juglans regia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lotus corniculatus subsp. corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753 subsp. corniculatus
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm., 1809
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
Parthenocissus inserta (A.Kern.) Fritsch, 1922
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All., 1785
Polygonatum verticillatum (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
Ranunculus acris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
Scrophularia auriculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
Stachys sylvatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
Valeriana officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Veronica montana L., 1755
Veronica montana L., 1755
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005