Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820032196
Etangs des Marquands

(n° régional : 42090016)

Espèces Déterminantes

72 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882)
Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828
Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Chlidonias hybridus (Pallas, 1811)
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Larus ridibundus Linnaeus, 1766
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anas strepera Linnaeus, 1758
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anas clypeata Linnaeus, 1758
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ceratophyllum submersum L., 1763
Ceratophyllum submersum L., 1763
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Elatine alsinastrum L., 1753
Elatine alsinastrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
Hordeum secalinum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
Lemna trisulca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Pilularia globulifera L., 1753
Pilularia globulifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Potamogeton acutifolius Link, 1818
Potamogeton acutifolius Link, 1818
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Schoenoplectus mucronatus (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus mucronatus (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Schoenoplectus supinus (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus supinus (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Autres espèces
Aucune information disponible