Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820032310
Landes du haut-Beaujolais

(n° régional : 69000003)

Espèces Déterminantes

65 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
Ephippiger diurnus diurnus Dufour, 1841
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Omocestus haemorrhoidalis haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825)
Omocestus haemorrhoidalis haemorrhoidalis (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Stenobothrus stigmaticus stigmaticus (Rambur, 1838)
Stenobothrus stigmaticus stigmaticus (Rambur, 1838)
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis bechsteinii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
Myotis brandtii (Eversmann, 1845)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter gentilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Emberiza cia Linnaeus, 1766
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin, 1788)
Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Carduelis spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 

Animalia

Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Lacerta vivipara Jacquin, 1787
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aira praecox L., 1753
Aira praecox L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
Arnoseris minima (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Micropus erectus L., 1753
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
Bombycilaena erecta (L.) Smoljan., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Corrigiola littoralis L., 1753
Corrigiola littoralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza sambucina (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
1757 
2016 
 
Jasione laevis Lam., 1779
Jasione laevis Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Orobus vernus L., 1753
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
Logfia minima (Sm.) Dumort., 1827
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
Ribes rubrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spergula vernalis auct. non Willd., 1787
Spergula morisonii Boreau, 1847
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Spergula morisonii Boreau, 1847
Spergula morisonii Boreau, 1847
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Vicia lutea L., 1753
Vicia lutea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Autres espèces

461 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778
-
 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
Pipistrellus kuhlii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus caeruleus Linnaeus, 1758
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Parus ater Linnaeus, 1758
Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758
Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Parus palustris Linnaeus, 1758
Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Saxicola torquatus rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
Hierophis viridiflavus (Lacepède, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
Lacerta bilineata Daudin, 1802
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera aspis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abies alba Mill., 1768
Abies alba Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1994 
2006 
 
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
Acer pseudoplatanus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1757 
2006 
 
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Agrostemma githago L., 1753
Agrostemma githago L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Agrostis canina L., 1753
Agrostis canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
Ajuga genevensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
Ajuga reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
Allium oleraceum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Allium vineale L., 1753
Allium vineale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. bouchonii (Thell.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 1974
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. bouchonii (Thell.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 1974
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Amaranthus retroflexus L., 1753
Amaranthus retroflexus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Anacamptis morio subsp. morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997 subsp. morio
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
Anarrhinum bellidifolium (L.) Willd., 1800
-
 
 
 
1757 
2007 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha sterilis (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819 subsp. elatius
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P.Beauv. ex J.Presl & C.Presl, 1819
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Arum maculatum L., 1753
Arum maculatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
Asperula cynanchica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm., 1795
Asplenium septentrionale (L.) Hoffm., 1795
-
 
 
 
1998 
2001 
 
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
Asplenium trichomanes L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Atriplex patula L., 1753
Atriplex patula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drejer, 1838
-
 
 
 
1994 
2011 
 
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort., 1868
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Barbarea intermedia Boreau, 1840
Barbarea intermedia Boreau, 1840
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Bellis perennis L., 1753
Bellis perennis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
Betonica officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica (Jacq.) Tutin, 1968
Bryonia dioica Jacq., 1774
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
Campanula glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
Campanula rapunculus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
Campanula rotundifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Capsella bursa-pastoris subsp. bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792
Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik., 1792 subsp. bursa-pastoris
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
Cardamine heptaphylla (Vill.) O.E.Schulz, 1903
-
 
 
 
1757 
2001 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Carduus nutans L., 1753
Carduus nutans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
Carex caryophyllea Latourr., 1785
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2006 
 
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
Castanea sativa Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1993 
2007 
 
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
Centaurea nigra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
Centaurea scabiosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Chenopodium album L., 1753
Chenopodium album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
Chondrilla juncea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
Clematis vitalba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Coincya monensis subsp. cheiranthos (Vill.) Aedo, Leadlay & Muñoz Garm., 1993
Coincya monensis subsp. cheiranthos (Vill.) Aedo, Leadlay & Muñoz Garm., 1993
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2003 
2007 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2007 
 
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC., 1825
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
1994 
2006 
 
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
Cruciata laevipes Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
Cuscuta epithymum (L.) L., 1774
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Cyanus segetum Hill, 1762
Cyanus segetum Hill, 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
-
 
 
 
1993 
2011 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1757 
2007 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Draba verna L., 1753
Draba verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Epilobium ciliatum Raf., 1808
Epilobium ciliatum Raf., 1808
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Epilobium collinum C.C.Gmel., 1826
Epilobium collinum C.C.Gmel., 1826
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
Epilobium lanceolatum Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
-
 
 
 
1967 
2006 
 
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
Epilobium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1967 
2006 
 
Epilobium tetragonum subsp. lamyi (F.W.Schultz) Nyman, 1879
Epilobium tetragonum subsp. lamyi (F.W.Schultz) Nyman, 1879
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
Erigeron canadensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1822
Ervilia hirsuta (L.) Opiz, 1852
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Euphorbia helioscopia L., 1753
Euphorbia helioscopia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Euphrasia stricta D.Wolff ex J.F.Lehm., 1809
Euphrasia stricta D.Wolff ex J.F.Lehm., 1809
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Fagopyrum esculentum Moench, 1794
Fagopyrum esculentum Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
Festuca filiformis Pourr., 1788
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
Festuca heterophylla Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2001 
2005 
 
Festuca lemanii Bastard, 1809
Festuca lemanii Bastard, 1809
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Festuca nigrescens Lam., 1788
Festuca nigrescens Lam., 1788
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
Ficaria verna Huds., 1762
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Filago germanica L., 1763
Filago germanica L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
Fragaria vesca L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2011 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
Fumaria officinalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Galeopsis segetum Neck., 1770
Galeopsis segetum Neck., 1770
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Galium aparine subsp. aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Galium odoratum (L.) Scop., 1771
Galium odoratum (L.) Scop., 1771
-
 
 
 
1994 
2006 
 
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
Galium pumilum Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Galium saxatile L., 1753
Galium saxatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Galium verum L., 1753
Galium verum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Genista pilosa L., 1753
Genista pilosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
Genista sagittalis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
Geranium rotundifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2006 
 
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
Helleborus foetidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2016 
 
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Hieracium glaucinum Jord., 1848
Hieracium glaucinum Jord., 1848
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Hieracium laevigatum Willd., 1803
Hieracium laevigatum Willd., 1803
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hieracium umbellatum L., 1753
Hieracium umbellatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Holcus mollis L., 1759
Holcus mollis L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2000 
2007 
 
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
Hordeum murinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Hypericum humifusum L., 1753
Hypericum humifusum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Hypericum perforatum var. perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753 var. perforatum
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hypericum perforatum var. angustifolium DC., 1815
Hypericum perforatum var. angustifolium DC., 1815
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2007 
 
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hypochaeris maculata L., 1753
Hypochaeris maculata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Hypochaeris radicata subsp. radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753 subsp. radicata
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
Ilex aquifolium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1994 
2006 
 
Inula conyza DC., 1836
Inula conyza DC., 1836
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Jasione montana L., 1753
Jasione montana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Juglans regia L., 1753
Juglans regia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Juncus bufonius var. bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753 var. bufonius
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
Juncus tenuis Willd., 1799
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
Lactuca muralis (L.) Gaertn., 1791
-
 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
Lactuca serriola L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2001 
2007 
 
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
Lamium galeobdolon subsp. montanum (Pers.) Hayek, 1929
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753 subsp. communis
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lapsana communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lathyrus linifolius var. montanus (Bernh.) Bässler, 1971
Lathyrus linifolius var. montanus (Bernh.) Bässler, 1971
-
 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
Lathyrus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1998 
2006 
 
Lathyrus tuberosus L., 1753
Lathyrus tuberosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753 subsp. hispidus
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
Leontodon hispidus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2011 
 
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br., 1812
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Lepidium heterophyllum Benth., 1826
Lepidium heterophyllum Benth., 1826
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Linaria repens var. repens (L.) Mill., 1768
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768 var. repens
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
Linaria repens (L.) Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1998 
2007 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lolium perenne L., 1753
Lolium perenne L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Lolium rigidum Gaudin, 1811
Lolium rigidum Gaudin, 1811
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1993 
2006 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
-