BARBIER Cecile (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
BESANÇON Julie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
BILLANT Olivier (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
21 |
BINETRUY Bernard (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
DEHONDT François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
66 |
DIDIER Bernard (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
FERNEZ Thierry (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
57 |
FERREZ Yorick (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
161 |
FOUCAULT Bruno (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
GILLET François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
GUYONNEAU Julien (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
23 |
HENRIOT Pascal (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
PARIS Melanie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
PHILIPPE Marc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
POLETTO Nadine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
RENAULD Ferdinand (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
SAHLER Mihel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
HENRY Emilien (Conservatoire botanique national Sud-Atlantique)
|
28 |
CBNB (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
CBNBP (VUITTON G.), Indre Nature (BOYER P.) (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Jean-Claude Lincker
|
1 |
ARNAUD Louis-Marcellin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MOLLET Anne-Marie (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
4 |
BLACHE René (Indépendant)
|
16 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
14 |
CHRISTOPHE Hervé (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CUSIN Louis, Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DELUCHAT Pascale (Indépendant)
|
2 |
GILLOT François Xavier (Indépendant)
|
3 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
Guillaume (Indépendant), CHASSAGNE Maurice
|
4 |
MIGOUT Abel (Indépendant)
|
19 |
NICOLAS Sylvain (CBN Massif central)
|
42 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), SULMONT Emeric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
7 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant), VALLE Eric (Indépendant), PASSERON Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUCERF Gérard (Bureau d'étude), ARMAND Françoise (Bureau d'étude)
|
1 |
CARIOT Antoine (Indépendant), SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant)
|
8 |
BLANC Claudine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOULLET Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LE JEAN Yves (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PREVITALI Pierre-François (Indépendant), KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BOEGLIN Yoann (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
2 |
PHILIPPE Guy (Indépendant)
|
19 |
LAJOUX Cédric
|
35 |
NGUEFACK Julie, AMBLARD Pascal
|
1 |
MIQUEL Sophie (Société Botanique du Périgord)
|
1 |
SEGONDS Jérôme (Association Botanique Gersoise)
|
25 |
YOU Christian (INDEPENDANT), PEYTOUREAU Yves (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
INCONNU (IGN)
|
126 |
AGOU Pierre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BALLAYDIER Alexandre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
15 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
77 |
CAILLET Martine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
27 |
CAILLET Michel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
POURCHOT L. (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
RAMEAU Jean-Claude (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
39 |
RENAUD Maela (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
ROVERETTO Philippe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
38 |
SUGNY Daniel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
VIEILLE Jean-françois (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Réseau des correspondant.e.s CBN de Brest (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
GAUTIER Kélian
|
12 |
VIGIER Bernard (Indépendant)
|
8 |
BARRAT Nathalie (Association DIGITALIS)
|
2 |
MUHLHOFF-MOSNA Hélène (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CARRERE Pascal (Indépendant)
|
3 |
AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), BIANCHIN Nicolas (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), SOUBEYRAN Séverine (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), SARRAZIN Gérard (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), NARDIN Daniel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
BALBIS Jean-Baptiste (Giovanni Batista)
|
2 |
CASTIONI Michel (Indépendant), SULMONT Emeric (PN des Cévennes)
|
1 |
CHERON Brice (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
FRAIN Michel (Indépendant)
|
4 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), MARET Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
9 |
HERAULT Etienne (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
86 |
MERCIER Stéph (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
PRADINAS Romain (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
SALANON Robert (Indépendant)
|
6 |
THEBAUD Gilles (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant), CARIOT Antoine (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BELIN Bernard (Association DIGITALIS), MALEYSSON Henri (Association DIGITALIS), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
COUDON Eliane (Indépendant)
|
1 |
COURNEZ Estelle (utiliser CEN Allier), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central), CHRISTOPHE Hervé (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SEYTRE Laurent (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant), MICHALET Richard (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
4 |
MARTEGOUTE Jean-Claude (Société Botanique du Périgord), COURNIL Dominique (Société Botanique du Périgord), BÉDÉ Bernard (Société Botanique du Périgord), BÉDÉ Nicole (Société Botanique du Périgord)
|
1 |
BELHACÈNE Lionel (Association Isatis 31)
|
44 |
ANTONY Claude (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
CHAILLET Pierre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
DURET Sylvie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
GREFFIER Brendan (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
23 |
MAZUY Magalie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
29 |
MIKOLAJCZAK Alexis (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
NAUCHE Gaëlle (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
PROST Jean-François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
10 |
Conservatoire botanique national du bassin Parisien (CBNBP) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ARNAUD Jean André Michel (Indépendant)
|
2 |
ESPINE Urbain (Indépendant)
|
3 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
37 |
AUDIN Marius, Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOUTEVILLE R. J. (Indépendant), MOLLET Anne-Marie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHASTAGNOL René (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Joseph (Indépendant), REVOL Jules
|
2 |
LEBARZ C. (utiliser CEN Allier), VERON Florian (utiliser CEN Allier), SCHIRMER Bruno (utiliser CEN Allier)
|
1 |
LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (CBN Massif central)
|
14 |
BLANC Claudine (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DAUGE Jean (Indépendant)
|
8 |
DUCERF Gérard (CBN Massif central)
|
23 |
GRANGER Camille (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CASTIONI Michel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
2 |
REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
14 |
DANET Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon), GRUN Meggy (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant), GRAMAIZE Renée (Indépendant)
|
2 |
COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant), MICHALET Richard (Indépendant), GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant)
|
3 |
GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant), GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PHILIPPE Marc (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BONASSI Johanna
|
5 |
LE DÛ Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BÉDÉ Bernard (Société Botanique du Périgord), MAGUET Nicolle (Société Botanique du Périgord), MIQUEL Sophie (Société Botanique du Périgord), LAPEYRE Raymond (Société Botanique du Périgord)
|
1 |
MAGNI Paul (Association Botanique Gersoise)
|
2 |
ANDRÉ Max (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
16 |
ANONYME (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BEAUFILS Thérèse (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
95 |
DUVAL Marie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
GELEZ William (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
KELLER Johann (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MARC Mangeat (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MARION Cécile (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MICHAUX Jean (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
64 |
MILLET Pierre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
23 |
NICOD Corentin (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
PERRINET Michel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VENET Cecilia (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
VOIRIN Mathias (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
24 |
ZIPPER Alain (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
DIARD Louis (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GUINCHARD P et M (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
CHASSAGNARD Noémie (ONF Ain), PECHEUR Anne Laure (ONF Ain)
|
1 |
PECHEUR Anne Laure (ONF Ain), CHASSAGNARD Noémie (ONF Ain)
|
2 |
MICHALET Richard (Indépendant)
|
19 |
Antoine (Indépendant), AUDIN Marius
|
2 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), POUVREAU Marine (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BELLE Corentin (CBN Massif central), POUVREAU Marine (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BILLY François (Indépendant), LAMAISON Jean-Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DESCHATRES Robert (SFO Auvergne)
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
LEBRETON Paulette (Indépendant), CHABASSIERE Isabelle (Indépendant)
|
1 |
POUVREAU Marine (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne)
|
3 |
TERRISSE André (Inconnu)
|
1 |
DAUGE Jean (Indépendant), CHRISTOPHE Hervé (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLAUMIN Jean-Jacques (Indépendant)
|
3 |
LE BARZ Céline (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MALEYSSON Henri (Association DIGITALIS), BELIN Bernard (Association DIGITALIS)
|
1 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant), BLANC Claudine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUTARTRE Gilles (Indépendant)
|
7 |
ROYER Pascal (Indépendant)
|
2 |
GRUN Meggy (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DANET Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
4 |
PHILIPPE Guy (Indépendant), PHILIPPE Catherine (Indépendant)
|
2 |
DUVAL Marie
|
16 |
LAHONDÈRE Christian (INDEPENDANT), BOTINEAU Michel (Faculté de pharmacie de Limoges)
|
1 |
BERTELOOT Hugo (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BOUCARD Eric (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
24 |
COLLAUD Rémi (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
67 |
COLLI Edith (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
DELAFOLLYE Laurent (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
8 |
FRELECHOUX Francois (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
GUINCHARD Pascale (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
43 |
HENNEQUIN Christophe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
340 |
HERBERT Raymond (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
LE jean (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
METTRIER Jean-Bernard (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MOINGEON Jean-Marc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
SCHÄFER-GUIGNIER Otto (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VADAM Jean-Claude (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
12 |
T.Armand (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Base de données Flora du Cbn Bassin Parisien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CBNBP (VUITTON G.) - Indre Nature (BOYER P. FROGER M.H.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Organisme.s partenaire.s du CBN de Brest (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
GAULTIER Cyrille
|
1 |
LALLOZ Jean-Claude (Indépendant)
|
9 |
LE BLOCH Franck
|
1 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
BILLY François (Indépendant)
|
114 |
CUSSET Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUMAS Albin (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FRAIN Michel (ex EFFA)
|
1 |
LECOQ Henri (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MENARD Ombeline (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MOREIRA Paul (Indépendant), CHEBANCE Christophe (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PHILIPPE Thierry (Indépendant), MICHALET Richard (Indépendant)
|
3 |
POUVREAU Marine (CBN Massif central), BOUDON Bernard (Indépendant), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
SULMONT Emeric (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
VERON Florian (utiliser CEN Allier), SCHIRMER Bruno (utiliser CEN Allier)
|
1 |
FAURE Odile (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FAURE Odile (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
BUCHET Julien (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DURET Thibault (Indépendant)
|
20 |
PHILIPPE Catherine (Indépendant), PHILIPPE Guy (Indépendant)
|
1 |
THEVENIN Thierry (Indépendant), BARRIERES Jean-Pierre (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MANHES Laurence
|
1 |
Peter STALLEGGER (ONF)
|
3 |
LEMOUZY Claire (Association Botanique Gersoise)
|
10 |
BARBIER Stéphane (Deux-Sèvres Nature Environnement)
|
1 |
BAILLY Gilles (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
13 |
COLLIN Pascal (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
SIMLER Nicolas (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
39 |
VUILLEMENOT Marc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
170 |
WEIDMANN Jean-Christophe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
27 |
ANONYME ({})
|
1 |
MANHES LAURENCE (PNP)
|
1 |
POUVARET Sylvain (CEN Auvergne - salariés)
|
4 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (MNHN)
|
1 |
lorichin
|
8 |
CHASTEL Urbain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEMEE Georges (Indépendant)
|
4 |
CULAT Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
21 |
DUMAS Sylvie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Jean (Indépendant), GANDOGER Michel
|
1 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal)
|
139 |
MICHALET Richard (Indépendant), PHILIPPE Thierry (Indépendant)
|
5 |
MOREL Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
9 |
PIERRON Virginie (CREN Rhône-Alpes)
|
1 |
RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
SAINT-LAGER Emile (Indépendant), PERROUD Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SANIAL Marie-Edith (Indépendant)
|
3 |
SAPALY Jean (Indépendant)
|
4 |
BERGERON Gaby (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BAYLE Henri (Indépendant)
|
2 |
PORTAL Robert (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
10 |
JOUVE J. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HERIBAUD Joseph (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MICHALET Richard (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant), GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant)
|
3 |
MARTIN Yoan
|
14 |
FAVRE Elisabeth (CEN Rhône-Alpes), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
AMBLARD Pascal
|
2 |
BÉDÉ Bernard (Société Botanique du Périgord)
|
1 |
ADRIENS Aïno (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BABEY Claude-Marie-Philibert (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
BETTINELLI Luc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
16 |
CATOIR Sophie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
70 |
CHAMBAUD Francois (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
9 |
CHRISTIANS Jean-François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
DUFLO Catherine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
12 |
HERENGER Jacqueline (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
HOUDE Céline (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
8 |
HUMNICKI Valentin (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
HURAULT Basile (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
30 |
LOTHE Patrick (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MESSEAN Adrien (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
MONCORGÉ Sylvain (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
PINSTON Hugues (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
SCHMITT Aimé (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
30 |
THIERY François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
TRONCHET Antonin (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
LEBLOND Nicolas (Conservatoire botanique national Sud-Atlantique)
|
3 |
Personnel du CBN de Brest (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
Réseau de correspondant.e.s du Cbn de Brest (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CAILLON Aurélien (Conservatoire botanique national Sud-Atlantique)
|
1 |
DUCERF Gérard (Promonature), ARMAND Françoise (Promonature)
|
1 |
GALLIOT Jean-Noël (CBN Massif central), LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
HOSTEIN Colin (CBN Massif central)
|
11 |
LAFAY Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
POUVARET Sylvain (Ex-CEPA)
|
9 |
DUCERF Gérard (Promonature)
|
6 |
PHILIPPE Marc (Université Lyon I)
|
3 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
61 |
LALLOZ Jean-Claude (Indépendant), DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PERRET Yves (Indépendant)
|
1 |
WEISS Stéphane (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Christian MARCK (ONF)
|
1 |
GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant), GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MICHALET Richard (Indépendant), GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant)
|
2 |
MARET Gérard (Indépendant), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PELLICIER Philippe (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VIALLON Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHANTRIAUX Brigitte, FROMMELT André, SCHALLER Florian, LABOLLE François, GÉRARD Erick, AMBLARD Pascal, POTTIER Pierre-Alain
|
1 |
MORA Frédéric (Biotope), MAGUET Nicolle (Société Botanique du Périgord)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (INDEPENDANT), MIQUEL Sophie (Société Botanique du Périgord)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
57 |
ARTERO Armel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
(CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
18 |
COTTE Bertrand (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
16 |
MOINGEON Sylviane (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MORVAN Tatiana (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
10 |
PURRO Christian (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
ROYER Jean-Marie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
23 |
Conservatoire des Espaces et Paysages d'Auvergne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BERGÈS Christophe (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées)
|
3 |
MATHIEU Edouard (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BERTRAN Anaïse (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BISSOT Romain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOUCARD Eric (Mosaïque Environnement)
|
1 |
CHASSAGNE Maurice, Guillaume (Indépendant)
|
4 |
Etienne (Indépendant), BOULLU Antoine
|
1 |
GILLOT François Xavier (Indépendant), Antoine (Indépendant), AUDIN Marius
|
1 |
GRENIER Ernest (Indépendant)
|
4 |
LEGRAND Antoine (Indépendant)
|
7 |
MASSACRIER Axel. (RNN Chastreix-Sancy), HOSTEIN Colin (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
MULOT Pierre-Emmanuel (CBN Massif central)
|
8 |
NAWROT Olivier (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
PERPOINT A. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PERROUD Louis (Indépendant), SAINT-LAGER Emile (Indépendant), SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant)
|
1 |
REVOL Jules, Joseph (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SALANON Robert (Indépendant), Jean Auguste (Indépendant), BONNOT Ernest
|
1 |
SULMONT Emeric (Indépendant)
|
1 |
THEBAUD Gilles (CBN Massif central), RABAIN Maurice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TOURLONIAS Jean-Pierre (SBCO), DEPOILLY Alain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRENIER Ernest (Indépendant), FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne)
|
1 |
LUGAGNE René (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DAUGE Jean (Indépendant), LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal)
|
1 |
BERGERON Gaby (Indépendant), VIALLON Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant)
|
10 |
PUECH François (Ex-CEPA), POUVARET Sylvain (Ex-CEPA)
|
1 |
LAMAISON Jean-Louis (Indépendant)
|
72 |
BELIN Bernard (Indépendant)
|
2 |
NGUEFACK Julie
|
1 |
GUICHARD Jean-Claude (Société Botanique du Périgord), LAPEYRE Josette (Société Botanique du Périgord), MAGUET Nicolle (Société Botanique du Périgord), LAPEYRE Raymond (Société Botanique du Périgord)
|
1 |
SAVINE Nicolas (Inconnu)
|
1 |
GOTHIÉ Etienne (EURE-ET-LOIR NATURE), PERCHET François (EURE-ET-LOIR NATURE), BOUIN Paul (EURE-ET-LOIR NATURE)
|
1 |
MÉLANTOIS Frédéric (Floraphile 45), COUSIN Chantal (Floraphile 45), JOUSSET Pascal (Floraphile 45), LÉQUIVARD Laurent (Floraphile 45), MARTIN Pascale (Floraphile 45), LAFAYE Marie (Floraphile 45), LIÉGARD Joël (Floraphile 45), MARÉCHAL Jacques (Floraphile 45)
|
1 |