Pasquet Alain (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
2 |
TOURNEUR Jérôme
|
1 |
ESNAULT Maxime
|
1 |
HENON Nicolas (INRAE Dijon)
|
5 |
COULETTE Sébastien
|
1 |
Claire Jacquet
|
4 |
GIP ECOFOR
|
1 |
personnel RNN Chérine
|
36 |
DENIS J. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
TOURNEUR (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
INCONNUS
|
2 |
Entente Interdépartementale pour la Démoustication
|
2 |
Karin Wolf-Schwenninger; Hans Schwenninger
|
1 |
LECIGNE Sylvain, PETIT Hugo
|
4 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel & Morichon David & Conforti Olivier (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Barthe Laurent & Sancerry Guillaume (Nature Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
BOSSELAERS Jan
|
2 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), RUDELLE Rémi (INCONNU)
|
8 |
Chevrier Muriel & Mouquet Claire (GRETIA)
|
1 |
BALAZUC J.
|
1 |
Frédéric Lagarde
|
19 |
Bernard Le Péru
|
2 |
Jacquet Claire (CG77-atlas de Seine et Marne)
|
4 |
Pascal Dubois
|
1 |
HALM Sophie (CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL DES LANDES), GENOUD David (DGE)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
109 |
Sarthou Jean-Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Courtin Olivier (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-Aq)
|
1 |
JACQUET Claire (Claire Jacquet - Aranéologue)
|
4 |
Danflous Samuel & Charlot Baptiste (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Alice Michaud
|
11 |
GUEGUEN P. & ROY C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CONRAD Ludivine (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ESNAULT Maxime (ArachnoLook)
|
1 |
Sarthou Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
14 |
SIMON Eugène
|
2 |
Alice MICHAUD (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VEILLON R.
|
1 |
CANARD Alain, ROLLARD Christine, YSNEL Frédéric
|
1 |
JACQUET Claire
|
46 |
François Bottin
|
5 |
Claude Moutier
|
1 |
Gonin Gabriel (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
COURTIAL C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Oger Pierre
|
10 |
LEMESLE Bernard (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
4 |
Roy Christian
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Charlot Baptiste (CEN MP)
|
4 |
Durrer AG
|
4 |
Julien PETILLON
|
1 |
POIRIER Eddy (MNHN)
|
2 |
Tyssandier Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
GRETIA (GRETIA)
|
1 |
HERVÉ Christophe (MNHN/PNM/PNAM)
|
2 |
DENIS Jacques
|
15 |
Plichon Aurélien
|
1 |
Marcel Cruveillier
|
2 |
VIVIEN Yann
|
6 |
PLANCK Sylvestre
|
6 |
FLEURY Julien
|
1 |
Personnel RNN Truchère Ratenelle
|
2 |
Oger Pierre & Van Keer Johan
|
2 |
Pierre Oger
|
4 |
Ledoux J.C.
|
10 |
CORNIC Jean-François
|
18 |
Robin Jérôme (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
7 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN-Aq)
|
4 |
ARTHROPOLOGIA
|
4 |
Lecigne Sylvain
|
4 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
19 |
VIDAL Emmanuel (INCONNU), ADELSKI Adrien (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Pozzi Stefano
|
12 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin
|
4 |
TERRIER Ludivine, RENONCET Emilie
|
1 |
Siboni Sarah
|
1 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude, EMERIT Michel, PINAULT G.
|
1 |
CANARD Alain
|
5 |
Olivier Villepoux, Alain Michaud
|
1 |
personnel RNN Truchère Ratenelle
|
10 |
WOLF-SCHWENNINGER Karin, SCHWENNINGER Hans (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
2 |
J. & K. Van Keer
|
4 |
DURAND (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
BRAUD,CANARD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Russell-Smith
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
MICHAUD Alice (CEN Savoie)
|
2 |
Carr David
|
6 |
DANFLOUS Samuel, MIQUET André, DEJEAN Sylvain, CARASCO Yann
|
2 |
Brustel Hervé (EIP)
|
1 |
Conforti Olivier (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
4 |
Courtin Olivier (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Derepas
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (Non renseigné)
|
18 |
DE FLORES Mathieu (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
1 |
INCONNU (GEREPI)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
1 |
LAGARDE Frédéric (LE CHAMP DES POSSIBLES)
|
18 |
Picard Lionel
|
1 |
Emerit Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Eric Duffey
|
2 |
KROENIG Oriane
|
1 |
ASSELIN L.
|
1 |
COLLECTIF (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
DE FLORES Mathieu (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DEBOUT G. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GABORY,BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Tenret A
|
4 |
CORTI Roland
|
3 |
Sylvain Lecigne
|
2 |
Bonte Dries
|
2 |
PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Cateau Eugénie (INCONNU)
|
8 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN Occitanie)
|
2 |
Robin Jérôme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Penigot William (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DESMOTS Didier
|
1 |
COURTIAL Cyril
|
1 |
Ferron Maïlys, CPIE Forêt de Brocéliande
|
1 |
Denis Grange
|
1 |
Philippe Durepaire
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
2 |
DEJEAN Sylvain
|
3 |
Spirkel Sébastien
|
1 |
DUBOIS Pascal
|
1 |
FAVET Claude
|
1 |
VEILLON (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
54 |
Brustel Hervé (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Courtial Cyril
|
4 |
Paulet Nils (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
2 |
MICHAUD Alice
|
23 |
BLOND Mickaël (GON) (SIRF)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
17 |
Conforti Olivier & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Barthe Laurent (Nature Midi-Pyrénées & CEN MP)
|
1 |
LISSNER Jørgen
|
6 |
DROUARD Françoise
|
2 |
BUR Sébastien (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
2 |
RUDELLE Rémi (INCONNU), GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
2 |
DE FLORES Mathieu / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Bénévoles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INCONNU
|
2 |
Fouillet P.
|
2 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
59 |
Bernard Duhem
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno
|
7 |
CASSAGNE Blandine
|
1 |
BONNET Théo
|
2 |
Alain PASQUET / Base PNRL, données hors N2000/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Alain PASQUET (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
INCONNU (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LIGER Camille (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Cateau Eugénie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Marc Daniel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
HERVé Christophe (Parc National du Mercantour)
|
2 |
ROLLARD Christine (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Association Reserve Hautecourt
|
4 |
Charlot Baptiste (CEN MP)
|
6 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Saintilan Alexis (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Bosmans R.
|
2 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
11 |
Non renseigné
|
4 |
ANONYME (THEMA Environnement)
|
7 |
Alice MICHAUD (ONF)
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim
|
7 |
CHERPITEL Thomas, COURTIAL Cyril
|
1 |
SAINTILAN Alexis (RNN MAZIERE)
|
1 |
Jacquet Claire
|
10 |
PLANCKE Sylvestre
|
1 |