DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Claire Jacquet
|
1 |
le stage
|
2 |
Néri Frédéric & Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Sarthou Véronique (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Patrick Gueguen
|
1 |
Vincent VALLI (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne et Eric, MARTINEZ Nicolas (Fils-et-Soies et PNR Verdon)
|
1 |
PASCHETTA Mauro, ISAIA Marco
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
24 |
Larrieu Laurent (INCONNU)
|
1 |
D. Thauvin (INCONNU)
|
2 |
JACQUET Claire
|
5 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne et Eric, MARTINEZ Nicolas, MELLETON Dominique (Fils-et-Soies et PNR Verdon)
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
2 |
Descaves Bruno (CEN MP & EIP & PNC)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Soulet David & Robin Jérôme & Louboutin Bastien & Ruffoni Alexandre (CEN Occitanie & OPIE)
|
1 |
Tyssandier Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
BEDEL L.
|
1 |
SIMON Eugène
|
5 |
DENIS Jacques
|
4 |
DUREPAIRE Philippe, LEBRUN Anaïs
|
10 |
PASCHETTA Mauro, ISAIA Marco (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
1 |
DURAND Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
2 |
Ledoux J.C.
|
6 |
CORNIC Jean-François
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Bailleul Gwenaël (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Descaves Sandrine (CEN MP & PNC)
|
1 |
Edenis (INCONNU)
|
6 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude, EMERIT Michel, PINAULT G.
|
1 |
CANARD Alain
|
1 |
personnel RNN Truchère Ratenelle
|
2 |
Gouix Nicolas & Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Carr David
|
2 |
Brustel Hervé (EIP)
|
2 |
de DALMAS R.
|
1 |
LEROY Thierry
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
8 |
CLARK D.J, DUFFEY E., DENIS J. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Sarthou Véronique (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Denis Grange
|
1 |
Touroult Julien, Dupont Pascal, Fontaine Benoît, Jacquet Claire (MNHN (UMS PATRINAT))
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies_Frapna-Drôme)
|
1 |
Inventaire participatif - Atlas de Biodiversite Communale, CORAIL Marc, BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
2 |
BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Brustel Hervé (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Descaves Bruno (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
MICHAUD Alice
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
9 |
Gouix Nicolas & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Jansen Ludwig (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Langlois Dominique (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
3 |
GUEGUEN Patrick (AsFrA)
|
1 |
LUCAS
|
2 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne
|
6 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies_REVE)
|
7 |
Classe de Katia-Ecole Primaire, BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
LUCAS H. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Brustel H
|
4 |
André Miquet
|
2 |
Larrieu Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEROY Thierry (Naturoptère)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain & Morichon David (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Centre d'Etude biologique de Chizé (Centre d'Etude biologique de Chizé)
|
3 |
REGIMBART
|
1 |
SÉDILLOT
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |