NSP (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Alain Mayoux (ASPTT)
|
2 |
Alain Mayoux, Daniel Barry, Vincent Gouy (Aqualonde)
|
2 |
Annie Lafourcade (BioObs)
|
8 |
Annie Lafourcade, Gautier Laurence (BioObs)
|
2 |
Annie Lafourcade, LEPERE Sylvie (GPERS)
|
2 |
Annie Lafourcade, Sandrine Sauge-Merle (BioObs)
|
2 |
Benjamin Guichard, Phillipe N. (E3), Yann (N3) (Sortie CDAV29)
|
2 |
Brigitte Fournier (ASPTT LYON)
|
2 |
Brigitte Fournier (CODEP 01 BIO)
|
2 |
Cédric Defrance (CODEP Bio69)
|
2 |
Corine Picard (BioObs)
|
8 |
Damien DUMORTIER (BioObs)
|
4 |
Dominique Haffner, Véronique Barthès (Amis de BioObs)
|
2 |
eric hermand (BioObs)
|
2 |
François Sichel, Gaël Peres, Cédric Maubanc (Stage PB1 CODEP14)
|
2 |
Frederic Morel (Golfe Plongée)
|
2 |
Gauthier BRUVIER, Xavier PRZYBYLAK (BioObs)
|
2 |
Jacques Dumas, SALVAT Stéphane, BUSKOWA Pierrick (Club St Pierrais)
|
2 |
marc balanche (stage bio codep69)
|
2 |
philippe roche, Michel Munier, Francoise Levy (crebs pm)
|
2 |
Remi Bouillot, Celine Bouillot (codep 26/07)
|
2 |
Sylvie GLAIZAL (BioObs)
|
2 |
vivian RIVEROLA, anne- marie CRIADO (BIO PB2/FB1)
|
2 |
DORE
|
1 |
User 63298
|
1 |
Alain Mayoux (Aquasciences)
|
2 |
Alain Mayoux, Daniel Barry, Vincent Gouy (codep 42)
|
2 |
Anne Le Moal, Cather (Pons Plongée)
|
2 |
Annie Lafourcade, Gautier Laurence, Dany Savoye (BioObs)
|
2 |
Christophe Large, pascal Celka (ComBio34)
|
2 |
Eric Lefranc (BioObs)
|
2 |
Eric Nozérac, Annie Lafourcade, Chantal Roussel (Les Amis de BioObs)
|
2 |
Eric Nozérac, Chantal Roussel (Les Amis de BioObs)
|
4 |
Eric Nozérac, Christelle Cordier (CDEBS 78)
|
2 |
François Sichel (Caen-Plongée)
|
4 |
François Sichel, Ludovic Madelaine (Plongevasion)
|
2 |
Frederic Morel (BioObs)
|
2 |
Gilles Gatounes, FERNANDEZ Christophe (IPOMARI SUB11)
|
2 |
Jacques Coves, Bernard Meignier (BioObs)
|
2 |
Jean-Louis Lenne (CREBS Hauts de France)
|
2 |
Laurent Colombet (BioObs)
|
2 |
LEPERE Sylvie (avec annie prépa des N1 bio du club)
|
2 |
LEPERE Sylvie, Coulomb diane (libre avec annie pascal ...)
|
2 |
LEPERE Sylvie, Gautier Laurence (BioObs)
|
2 |
LEPERE Sylvie, grenouillet roger (BioObs)
|
2 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (Bio38)
|
4 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (Stage bio 01 Thau)
|
4 |
Marie-Martine PICHET, Jean-Paul PETIT (Club)
|
2 |
marine ROSENGARTEN, Virginie Zajdel (BioObs)
|
2 |
Michel Kupfer, Emilie, Stephane, Sébastien GIURANNA (CREBS Bourgogne Franche-Comté)
|
2 |
Pascal Bonneau, Claire, Frédérique (Orca 91)
|
2 |
Pierre Corbrion (Apnée Saint-Suliac)
|
6 |
Pierre Corbrion, Pascal (MARINEFF)
|
2 |
Robert Blanes, Joelle Loustau, Elisabeth Diot (BIO 38)
|
2 |
Anonyme 26262
|
1 |
camelwithwing
|
1 |
Dao Nguyen and James Hardcastle
|
1 |
Annie Lafourcade, Laurence Gautier (BioObs)
|
2 |
Annie Lafourcade, lea feret (PB2 combio 34)
|
2 |
bernard devienne, Pascal Cottinet, Jérôme Devienne, Virginie Devienne (BioObs)
|
2 |
Brigitte Fournier (ABB)
|
2 |
Brigitte Fournier, Emilie GENELOT (BioObs)
|
2 |
céline HERVOUET, benoit PELE, Titouan PELE (ADELIE PLONGEE)
|
2 |
Christophe Large, christophe Palaysi (ComBio)
|
2 |
Karine LERISSEL, jean luc chavin (Eponge velours grise)
|
2 |
Laurence Pougnard (CODEP 42)
|
2 |
Laurent Colombet, Jacques Normand, Myriam Nuncq (CODEP 42)
|
2 |
LEPERE Sylvie, Annie Lafourcade (BioObs)
|
2 |
LEPERE Sylvie, Coulomb diane (libre avec des amis katia annie pascal et diane)
|
2 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (ESSOR)
|
4 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (Stage CODEP Bio 38)
|
2 |
Mathieu Lichosiek (CREBS Hauts de France)
|
2 |
Michel Kupfer (CREBS BFC PB2)
|
2 |
ODOUL Monique, GAUTIER Laurence (BioObs)
|
2 |
Pascal COATNOAN (BioObs)
|
4 |
Paul Limare, Annie Lafourcade (Plongée stage PB2)
|
2 |
Philippe Courbaud, Noemie Delahaye (ASCL Paul Eluard)
|
2 |
Pierre Corbrion, Emeline (Hors-Structure)
|
2 |
stephane delrue (BioObs)
|
2 |
Véronique Barthès (BioObs)
|
2 |
Virginie Zajdel, Paul Limare (BioObs)
|
2 |
argadbreizh
|
1 |
Coco
|
1 |
Mclowenfr
|
1 |
cecilemagis
|
1 |
Collin Gilles
|
1 |
ANONYME (MIRACETI)
|
9 |
Annie lafourcade, Laurence Gautier (Com bio34)
|
2 |
Annie Lafourcade, Paul Limare, Sylvie lepere (BioObs)
|
2 |
aurelie barjot, christel PAPILLON (Los cabussaires)
|
2 |
François Sichel, Ludovic Madelaine (Port Vivant)
|
4 |
François Sichel, nicole bunel, Ludovic Madelaine (Port Vivant)
|
2 |
Jacqueline Hage, Henri GRATEAU, François Gutierrez (Stage BIO CODEP 38)
|
2 |
Laurent Colombet (CODEP 42)
|
2 |
Line BENET, Jean-Pierre Dykman (CODEP 26/07 bio)
|
2 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (Séminaire BioObs 2021)
|
2 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (Stage bio CODEP 26/07)
|
2 |
Marie-Anne Simonin (SPPB)
|
2 |
Mathieu Lichosiek (CODEP62-Parc Marin)
|
2 |
Nathalie Couillard, Chantal (stage jeune plongeur bio)
|
2 |
olivier Torchon (BioObs)
|
2 |
vivian RIVEROLA, Marc petit (BioObs)
|
2 |
NOËL Pierre (MNHN)
|
1 |
Annie Lafourcade, Laurence GAUTIER (BioObs)
|
6 |
Annie Lafourcade, Pascal GIRARD (Combio 34)
|
2 |
Annie Lafourcade, Roland Moulin (com Bio 34 formation PB2)
|
2 |
Annie Lafourcade, Sylvie lepere (BioObs)
|
4 |
Brigitte Fournier (CODEP 69 et LEUCATE PLONGEE)
|
2 |
Brigitte Fournier, vincent Maran (CODEP 69 COMMISSION BIO)
|
2 |
Delphine Dimanche (BioObs)
|
2 |
eric AMIEL (BioObs)
|
2 |
Eric Nozérac, Monique Colle (CDEBS 78)
|
2 |
Francoise, Nini, Coco (CPLA stage PB1)
|
2 |
François Sichel, Bruno Lebascle (Séminaire CNEBS)
|
2 |
isabelle Colas, Didier Dao, Anne Marie Nadal, Gilles Zaba, Jean-Pierre Castillo (bio2607)
|
2 |
Jacques Dumas, Frédéric Guimard (CNEBS réunion annuelle)
|
2 |
Jérémy Beauchard (Caen plongée)
|
2 |
Jerome GHESQUIERE, Jean C., Marion C., Robert D.J. (AMP)
|
2 |
LEPERE Sylvie, jean-paul k (pour formation PB1)
|
2 |
LEPERE Sylvie, lau (BioObs)
|
2 |
Michel Kupfer, Zambernardi (Stage PB1 CSLG)
|
2 |
Virginie Zajdel, Annie Lafourcade, Paul Limare (BioObs)
|
2 |
Virginie Zajdel (BioObs)
|
4 |
Anonyme 33604
|
2 |
Xavier HURIEZ
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion
|
2 |
Anne Glaud (Com bio 11)
|
2 |
Anne Le Moal, Catherine Le Moal (Pons Plongée)
|
4 |
Beatrice DUMONT (BIOSUP5962)
|
2 |
Bernadette Forest, Amandine Artaud, osez plonger (Osez plonger)
|
2 |
Brigitte Fournier (ASPTT LYON ADO)
|
4 |
Brigitte Fournier, Jean Surin, LIONEL FRACHON (CODEP 69 COMMISSION BIO)
|
4 |
Denis Chaton, Annie Lafourcade (CREBS PM)
|
2 |
Dominique Haffner, Véronique Barthès (Journées BioObs à Mèze)
|
2 |
Eric Nozérac, Monique Colle (BioObs)
|
2 |
François Sichel, Elisabeth Sichel (Plongevasion)
|
2 |
François Sichel, Herve Petit (Séminaire BioObs)
|
2 |
isabelle Colas, ludovic Ruel, nadine Chabriol (codep26/07)
|
2 |
LEPERE Sylvie, Annie Lafourcade, Laurence Gautier (BioObs)
|
2 |
LEPERE Sylvie (BioObs)
|
2 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (Stage bio CODEP 38)
|
4 |
patrice alengrin, Annie Lafourcade, cécile (gpers)
|
2 |
Patrick Rouanet (BioObs)
|
4 |
Pierre Corbrion, Felix Urvo (Hors-Structure)
|
4 |
Pierre Corbrion, Ilan Perez (Snorkeling Finistère)
|
2 |
Sandrine GORON, Jean-Luc Lenormand (YCPWATP)
|
2 |
sophie rees, Hervé L, Ingrid L (sortie avec Thierry C.)
|
2 |
TRETOUT Nathalie, Anonyme1 (CREBS RABA)
|
4 |
Virginie Zajdel, Denis Bouniol (BioObs)
|
8 |
vivian RIVEROLA, pascal Duclos (BioObs)
|
4 |
Kerzeelen
|
1 |
Annie Lafourcade, LEPERE Sylvie (BioObs)
|
6 |
Annie Lafourcade, Regis Deltour (ComBio 34)
|
2 |
bernard devienne, Jérôme Devienne, Virginie Devienne (BioObs)
|
2 |
elisabeth dusch, Laurene Jouve, Jean-Jacques Brotschi (COMBIO 31)
|
2 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Hneri GRATEAU (Bio38)
|
2 |
Marie-Martine PICHET, Jean-Paul PETIT (Club USC Subaqua)
|
2 |
Nathalie Couillard, Annie Lafourcade (plongée pb2)
|
2 |
Nicolas DELAHAYE, Bérengère LEGROS, Christian RUDANT (BioObs)
|
2 |
Paul Limare (BioObs)
|
2 |
Pierre Corbrion, Justine Lanni, Titouan Gelez, Lucille Caussou (Randonnée Palmée hors Structure)
|
2 |
Virginie Zajdel, marine ROSENGARTEN (BioObs)
|
2 |
ERNST Simon
|
1 |
Illow
|
1 |
Pierebean
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
34 |
Annie Lafourcade, katia mora (BioObs)
|
2 |
Annie Lafourcade, Patrick Rouanet (BioObs)
|
2 |
Audrey Charlot (SCP)
|
2 |
Elise desprez, Amine Loudyi, Jean philippe Clerc (CODEP 01 stage bio)
|
2 |
Jean-Louis Lenne, brigitte Carb (CREBS 59/62)
|
2 |
Jean-Louis Lenne, Rémi (Plongée de nuit)
|
2 |
Jerome Murienne (BioObs)
|
2 |
LEPERE Sylvie, pascal, philippe (BioObs)
|
2 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (Stage bio 38)
|
4 |
Mathieu Lichosiek, Anne Gaele Charillon (CREBS Hauts de France)
|
2 |
Pierre Corbrion, Titouan Gelez, Lucille Caussou (Splaash)
|
2 |
Yoann DENIS, philippe roche, céline branco, Annie Lafourcade, Pascal BLOUET (Formation FB1)
|
2 |
JAPIOT Xavier, AMBROISE Michel
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Hacquebart P. & Prodhomme J. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SEPANSO (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Jeff Lopez
|
1 |
Lauren Glevanik
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
11 |
BONCHE Jérôme (ASSOCIATION ENVIRONAT)
|
1 |