Logos SINP

Liste des ZNIEFF

Département : Essonne

Liste des ZNIEFF continentales

Code Nom Fiche
110001471 AULNAIE DU MOULIN NEUF A SAINT-MESME
110001628 BASSE VALLEE DE L'YERRES
110001631 BASSIN DE RETENUE DE LA BIEVRE A ANTONY
110320001 BASSIN DE RETENUE DE SAULX
110320038 BASSIN DE TREVOIX ET PRAIRIE DE GUISSERAY
110001604 BASSIN ET AULNAIE DE ROINVILLE
110001601 BASSINS ET PRAIRIES DE LORMOY
110001634 BOIS D'ANGERVILLIERS
110030025 BOIS DE BRATEAU, BOIS DES GAS ET PRAIRIES ASSOCIEES
110030027 BOIS DE FEULARDE ET PRAIRIES ASSOCIEES
110001520 BOIS DE MALABRI, DU CHÊNET ET DE MILLY
110320019 BOIS DE MONTMOYEN
110001643 BOIS DE SAINT-EUTROPE
110001596 BOIS DE SAUDREVILLE
110001703 BOIS NOTRE-DAME, GROSBOIS ET DE LA GRANGE
110001646 BOISEMENT SUR GRES A BEAUVAIS
110320005 BUTTE DE MEZIERES
110001647 BUTTES SABLEUSES DU TERTRE BLANC ET DU TERTRE NOIR
110001539 CARRIERE DE LA BUTTE PELEE
110001655 CARRIERE DE LA ROCHE-CASSEE ET BOIS DE BEAUMONT (BOUVILLE)
110001645 CARRIERE DE NOISEMENT
110001577 CARRIERE DU COTEAU DES LOGES
110001538 CARRIERES A BALLANCOURT
110001534 CARRIERES DE PASLOUP ET MARCHAIS
110001654 COTEAU BOISE DE BOINVEAU
110001656 COTEAU DE BOUVILLE ET ORVEAU
110001553 COTEAU DE LA GRANDE MAISON
110020219 Coteau de Seine à Nandy et Morsang
110001548 COTEAU DES VERTS-GALANTS
110001564 COTEAU DU GRAND-PONT
110001580 COTEAU SOUS TOURNEVILLE
110320016 COTEAUX A BUIS DE CHALO-SAINT-MARS A PLESSIS-SAINT-BENOIST
110320013 COTEAUX DE GUERVILLE AUX EZEAUX
110320011 COTEAUX DE LA ROCHE-MICHAULT
240030654 COTEAUX DE L'ESSONNE ET DE LA RIMARDE
110001570 COTEAUX DE VAUVERT A ARTONDU
110001593 COTEAUX DE VENANT A MONTFLIX
110001562 COTEAUX DU CREUX CHEMIN A BEAUMONT
110320017 COTEAUX DU FOUR BLANC
110001635 ETANGS DE BALEINE ET DE BRULE-DOUX
110001633 ETANGS DE BOTTEAUX
110001567 ETANGS DE MOULINEUX
110001644 ETANGS DE SACLAY
110001679 FORÊT DE DOURDAN
110020146 FORÊT DE ROUGEAU
110001610 FORÊT DE SENART
110001762 FORÊT DE VERRIERES
110320024 FORÊT DEPARTEMENTALE DU BELVEDERE
110030026 FORET REGIONALE DE SAINT-VRAIN ET BOISEMENTS ASSOCIES
110320036 LA BUTTE BOIGNEUSE
110001544 LA BUTTE BRISSET
110001549 LA BUTTE SAINT-MARTIN
110001519 LA COMBLE
110320007 LA CROIX JACQUES
110001608 LA FOSSE AUX CARPES
110020430 LA FRICHE DU GRAND WIRTEMBERG
110320003 LA GRANDE MARE
110320022 LA LOUVETIERE
110020432 LA MARE DU GRIFFON ET LA MARE DES CARNIVORES
110030019 LA RIGOTERIE - GIRONVILLE-SUR-ESSONNE
110320026 LA ROCHE RONDE
110320039 LANDE A CALLUNE D'ANGERVILLIERS
110006882 LANDE ET MARES DU CARREFOUR DES QUATRE CHENES
110020100 LANDE ET MARES DU CARREFOUR DU TREMBLE
110320004 LARRIS DES BOULINS
110020427 LE BASSIN DU GRAND HA-HA
110320032 LE BOIS DE LA GRISONIERE
110320037 LE BOIS DES HERBAGES
110020428 LE BOIS D'YON
110320023 LE COTEAU DES VIGNES
110001541 LE GRAND MARAIS D'ITTEVILLE
110001594 LE GRAND MERGER
110001651 LE PUY SAUVAGE
110001557 LE ROUGE MONT
110020419 LES GRANDS PRES
110320047 LES PRES D'ARDILLIERES
110320033 LES REAGES TORTUS
110001649 LES ROCHES AUX DAMES
110320025 LES SABLONS
110001542 MARAIS DE BOURAY-LARDY
110001566 MARAIS DE GUERVILLE
110001523 MARAIS DE JARCY
110001572 MARAIS DE LA JUINE, DE LENDREVILLE A BIERVILLE
110320031 MARAIS DE SAINT-BLAISE
110001522 MARAIS DES AUGIERS
110020476 MARAIS ET BOIS DE MONTABE
110320044 MARE DES TROIS RUISSEAUX
110001622 MARE DU CARREFOUR DE LA MARE DU CAPITAINE
110320040 MARES DE LA FORÊT DE DOURDAN
110001611 MARES DE LA FORÊT DE SENART
110001615 MARES ET FOSSES DU CARREFOUR SAINT-GERMAIN
110001222 MASSIF DE FONTAINEBLEAU
110320042 PARC DU CNRS DE GIF
110001677 PELOUSE DE LA JUSTICE
110001669 PELOUSE DE LA VALLEE AUX MORTS
110001680 PELOUSE DE LA VALLEE DES MONTS
110001678 PELOUSE DES CHESNEAUX
110006883 PELOUSE DES MARES ET DES BUTERNES
110001573 PELOUSE DU BOIS DE BIERVILLE
110001568 PELOUSE DU BUISSON RENARD
110320009 PELOUSES CALCICOLES DE LA GUICHERE
240030594 PELOUSES CALCICOLES DES GRANDES VIGNES
110001661 PELOUSES DE FRENNEVILLE, DE LA BUTTE NOIRE A LA VALLEE DE FEUILLET
110001576 PELOUSES DE GARSENVAL
110001653 PELOUSES DE LA BUTTE DE CHAMPMOTTEUX
110320008 PELOUSES DE LA FERME DE L'HOPITAL AUX PERONNETTES
110001675 PELOUSES DE LA ROCHE ET DU CHANGE
110001592 PELOUSES DE LA ROCHELLERIE
110001659 PELOUSES DE LA TERRIERE ET DU BOIS DES COMBLES
110001657 PELOUSES DE LA VIGOTTE
110001578 PELOUSES DE L'EGLISE A BEAUREGARD
110001665 PELOUSES DE L'EGLISE ET DU CHEMIN BLANC
110001560 PELOUSES DE L'ORME COGNER
110320020 PELOUSES DES BUYS ET DU BOIS DES ROCHES
110001667 PELOUSES DES ROCHETTES
110001671 PELOUSES DES TROIS COUPS D'EPEE A LA HAIE THIBAUT
110001666 PELOUSES DES VALLEES JACLOS ET DE JOSAPHAT
110001536 PELOUSES DES VIEILLES VIGNES ET DE GUETTE-LIEVRE
110001555 PELOUSES D'ETAMPES A SAINT-HILAIRE
110320029 PELOUSES DU BOIS DES ROCHERS
110320018 PELOUSES DU BOIS ET DU BAS DE LA MEULE
110001676 PELOUSES DU BUISSON POUILLEUX
110001531 PELOUSES DU FOURNEAU
110001672 PELOUSES DU POIVRE CHAUD
110001563 PELOUSES DU VEAU
110320028 PELOUSES ET BOIS DE LA GARENNE
110001597 PELOUSES ET CARRIERE DE FOURCHAINVILLE
110001681 PELOUSES XEROPHILES DE BOIS-HERPIN
110001658 PELOUSES XEROPHILES DE MESNIL-RACOIN
110001537 PLATEAU DE BULOU ET BOIS DE MISERY
110320015 PLATIERE DE BELLEVUE
110320030 PLATIERES DE D'HUISON OUEST - ORVEAU
110320027 PLATIERES DU BOIS D'ARDENAY
110001535 PLATIERES ET CARRIERES DE LA JUSTICE
110030057 RAVIN FORESTIER DE VAUGONDRAN
110020297 RÉSEAU DES MARES ET MOUILLÈRES DE PLATEAU ENTRE CERNAY-LA-VILLE ET BONNELLES
110020278 RU ET AULNAIE TOURBEUSE DE MONTABÉ
110320041 RUISSEAUX DE LA FORÊT DE L'OUYE
110001530 SABLIERE A MAISSE
110320002 TOUR DE POCANCY
110001614 TOURBIERE DU CORMIER
110001554 VALLEE DE LA CHALOUETTE ET SES AFFLUENTS
110001540 VALLEE DE LA JUINE D'ETAMPES A SAINT-VRAIN
110030037 VALLEE DE LA MÉRANTAISE
110001514 VALLEE DE L'ESSONNE DE BUTHIERS A LA SEINE
110001599 VALLEE DE L'ORGE DE DOURDAN A ARPAJON ET SES AFFLUENTS
110001605 VALLEE DE SEINE DE SAINT-FARGEAU A VILLENEUVE-SAINT-GEORGES
110020101 VALLEE SECHE LES CANCHES - LE SAUVAGEON
110001587 ZONE HUMIDE A MEREVILLE
110001546 ZONE HUMIDE DE CHAMARANDE A AUVERS-SAINT-GEORGES
110001517 ZONE HUMIDE DE COURCELLES A TOUVAUX
110001524 ZONE HUMIDE DE D'HUISON A VAYRES-SUR-ESSONNE
110001581 ZONE HUMIDE DE LA CAVE
110320046 ZONE HUMIDE DE LA MARE DES PINS
110001518 ZONE HUMIDE DE MAISSE A CHANTAMBRE
110001603 ZONE HUMIDE DE MESNIL-GRAND
110001598 ZONE HUMIDE DE SAINT-SULPICE-DE-FAVIERES
110001527 ZONE HUMIDE D'ECHARCON, DU BOUCHET A MENNECY
110001574 ZONE HUMIDE DES VALLEES DE LA JUINE ET DE L'ECLIMONT
110001528 ZONE HUMIDE DU PETIT MENNECY A MOULIN GALANT
110001685 ZONES INONDABLES A GIF-BURES