Alain Ortiz, Jeanine Gund, Eric Huguet (Archipel plongée)
|
2 |
Anne Briet, Dominique Sainty, David Bourdier (BioObs)
|
1 |
Annie Lafourcade (BioObs)
|
1 |
Annie Lafourcade, GATOUNES Gilles, Magali Escande (CREBS)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Christelle Parchemin, Sébastien B. (N1) (GMAP)
|
1 |
Bruno Lebascle, Michele Lebascle (BioObs)
|
1 |
Cédric Defrance (CODEP Bio69)
|
1 |
Corine Picard (BioObs)
|
1 |
François Sichel (Caen Ouistreham Plongée)
|
1 |
François Sichel (Caen-Ouistreham Plongée)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Jérémy Pasquier (Caen Ouistreham Plongée)
|
2 |
François Sichel (Matilinn)
|
1 |
Francois Sichel (Perso)
|
1 |
IRACHUS, Frederic MOREL (CNEBS)
|
1 |
Jean-Paul LAMIRAL, Chantal DELCAUSSE (CREBS Ile de France Picardie)
|
1 |
Jérémy Pasquier, François-Xavier Jean, Yan Richard (Caen Plongée)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Cécile Payelle, Emmanuel Pruvost (Commission Bio Codep 35)
|
1 |
Remi Bouillot, Celine Bouillot (codep 26/07)
|
1 |
Sylvain Michel, Benjamin Guichard (GMAP)
|
1 |
Sylvie GLAIZAL (BioObs)
|
1 |
FFESSM - Comité interrrégional de Normandie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
anne martin, pascale marchaland (MarinObs)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, AURELIEN SCHMITT, Richard C. (N2) (Hors-club)
|
1 |
François Sichel (Caen Ouistreham Plongée)
|
1 |
François Sichel (Caen-Plongée)
|
2 |
Francois Sichel, Jean-Francois Briche (Caen-Plongée)
|
1 |
Jérémy Pasquier, anne martin (Caen Plongée)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion (Apnée Saint-Suliac)
|
2 |
Pierre Corbrion, Marin Marcillat, Thomas Finet (Apnée Saint-Suliac)
|
1 |
Sébastien Anger (CSH)
|
1 |
Véronique Barthès, Agnes Diot (stage CREBS AURA ANTIBES)
|
1 |
INCONNU (GEMEL Normandie)
|
1 |
Frédéric Ziemski (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Annie Lafourcade, Gilles Gatounes (BioObs)
|
1 |
Cathy Demay, Annie Lafourcade, Chantal Roussel (HIPPO THAU)
|
1 |
David Caffier, Laetitia Mainfroid, Erwan Caffier (BioObs)
|
1 |
Eric NOZERAC, Elisabeth BRADA (MarinObs)
|
2 |
François Sichel (Caen Plongée)
|
1 |
François Sichel (Plongévasion)
|
1 |
Jérémy Pasquier, Vincent Desbois (Caen Plongée)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet, Laurence Pougnard (BioObs)
|
1 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (Stage bio AURA Antibes 2021)
|
1 |
Muriel EWEN (CPTSM)
|
1 |
Muriel EWEN, François Sichel (CODEP 14)
|
1 |
Pascal COATNOAN (BioObs)
|
1 |
Sichel Francois, Arnaud Legoff, Yves Leguerinel, Ludovic Madeleine, Anne Martin (Caen-Plongée)
|
1 |
Véronique Barthès, Brigitte Fournier (BioObs)
|
1 |
Yann PLATON (CODEP33)
|
1 |
Ruellet T. & Dauvin J.C. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Elodie Catherine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anne NOEL, Brigitte Fournier (asptt)
|
1 |
Annie Lafourcade, Francois Sichel (Amis de BioObs)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Cyriaque M., Xavier Z., Charles D. (ACDC Plougastel)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Maudieu Karine, Emmanuelle Charoy, Adrien MARCHAL, Nicolas Gardies, Aurélie Dolciami (PB1 GMAP/Ouessant Subaqua)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Pierre Corbrion (AG BioObs Mèze)
|
1 |
eric Gillot, CAMPION Eric (BioObs)
|
1 |
Francois Sichel (Caen-Plongée)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Elisabeth Sichel (SUAPS Université de Caen)
|
2 |
Francois Sichel, Gilles Mahy (Caen-Plongée)
|
1 |
Jean-François Briche (Caen Plongée)
|
1 |
Jérémy Beauchard (Caen-Ouistreham Plongée)
|
1 |
Jérémy Pasquier, Bertrand Martin, Julie Wursteisen (Caen Plongée)
|
1 |
Line BENET, Jean-Pierre Dykman (CODEP 26/07 bio)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize (Perso)
|
1 |
Pauline GIRARD, Mélissa Buisson, Fabrice b (Aquatic Rando)
|
1 |
Pauline GIRARD, Pascal Scmith (Aquatic Rando)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Alice Leblanc (Commission Bio CODEP 35)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Renaud Coupa (CSCE)
|
1 |
Raissa Garaichina (EPPE)
|
1 |
Yann PLATON (Mantas - Subaqua)
|
1 |
INCONNU (IFREMER : Laboratoire Biogéochimie des Contaminants Organiques)
|
1 |
Desprez M. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
TRIGUI J., FOURNIER J., OLIVIER F., RETIERE C., THIEBAUT E., BONNOT-COURTOIS C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Julien/Julien/Frédéric Gerber/Goulias/Ziemski (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Annie Lafourcade, Laurence GAUTIER (BioObs)
|
2 |
claude clin, vincent andreola (subagrec)
|
1 |
corinne Da Costa lima, jean philippe fleurent (cslg)
|
1 |
Dominique Haffner, Henri GRATEAU (Stage Bio AuRA)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Florent Clet (Caen-Plongée)
|
1 |
Inconnu (BioObs)
|
1 |
Michèle LEBASCLE (Ouessant Subaqua)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize, Xavier Le Ster (GASM)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Quentin Rochas (Plongée Hors-Structure)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Cellule de Suivi du Littoral Normand)
|
4 |
INCONNU (Station Biologique de Roscoff)
|
59 |
Ghertsos K. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guyonnet (Non renseigné)
|
17 |
Alexandre Fellous, Francois Sichel (Caen-Plongée)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Sylvain Michel (Plongée covid hors club)
|
1 |
Bruno Lacroix (BioObs)
|
1 |
c ferrer (c ferrer)
|
1 |
David Le Pape, pascal le cossec (centre nautique de carantec)
|
1 |
François Sichel (Plongée perso)
|
1 |
François Sichel (Stage MarinObs)
|
1 |
Gautier Laurence, Levy francoise (crebs pm)
|
1 |
Jérémy Beauchard (BioObs)
|
2 |
Jérémy Pasquier (Caen Plongée)
|
1 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (BioObs)
|
1 |
Olivier Borot (cesma)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Felix Urvo (Hors-Structure)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Liliana, Stephen Onraet, Souhaib Akhazzan (CODEP 35)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Ludovic Madelaine (Hors-Structure Rance)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Stephen Onraet, Thomas Haize, Ami de Thomas :x (Apnée Saint-Suliac)
|
1 |
YANNICK BUSSON, jean francois, Sébastien Anger (Stage bio codep 14)
|
1 |
David Caffier, Orlane J. (Andromède plongée bio)
|
1 |
Eric Seigne, Didou, Philippe, Gautier (BioObs)
|
1 |
Francois Sichel (Plongée perso)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Valérie Hamon, Jean-Luc Hamon (Codep 14)
|
1 |
isabelle defrance (codep)
|
1 |
jacques Dumas, Bruno Lacroix (cnebs)
|
1 |
Jérémy Pasquier, Jean-François Briche (Caen Plongée)
|
1 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (Antibes AURA 2016)
|
1 |
Maxime Navon, Laura Valery (CODEP 14)
|
1 |
Olivier BAILLY, Muriel EWEN, Jérémy Pasquier (Caen Ouistreham Plongée)
|
1 |
Pascal COATNOAN, Céline pallaye (BioObs)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize, Marine Le Roy (GASM)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Louis (Apnée Saint-Suliac)
|
1 |
sabine esposito, Luc esposito (cslg)
|
1 |
Sylvie Roche, Vincent Chevallier (BioObs)
|
1 |
Baux N. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dancie C., Chaignon C., Dubut S., Hoffecard C., Le Thoer D., Ropert M. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dauvin J.C., Thiébaut E., Gomez Gesteira J.L., Ghertsos K., Gentil F., Ropert M., Sylvand B (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Le Granché, P., Breton, G., Damerval, M., Picot, L. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
12 |
Alain suinot, Daniel Marie (BioObs)
|
1 |
Annie Lafourcade, katia mora (BioObs)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Phénia Marras (Plongée covid hors club)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Phénia Marras, Sandrine S. (N2) (Hors club)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Renaud M. (N2), Hervé L. (N2) (GMAP)
|
1 |
David Caffier, Erwan Caffier (BioObs)
|
1 |
Emile Massa (BioObs)
|
1 |
Emmanuelle Pons (BioObs)
|
1 |
François ROCHE (Ouessant Subaqua)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Jean-François Briche (Caen-Plongée)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Jérémy Beauchard (Caen Ouistreham Plongée)
|
1 |
Frederic Morel (CNEBS)
|
1 |
Jacques Dumas, Frederic guimard (CNEBS)
|
1 |
Jérémy Pasquier, Simon Provost (Caen Plongée)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet, Laurence Pougnard (PMT)
|
1 |
Muriel EWEN, Olivier BAILLY (Caen Ouistreham Plongée)
|
1 |
Nicole Bunel, Jean-François Briche (Stage MarinObs)
|
2 |
Olivier Borot (CESMA)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize, gerard le coidic, Stéphane Souiller (BioObs)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Felix Urvo (Apnée Saint-Suliac)
|
1 |
stephane cros, Annie Lafourcade (BioObs)
|
1 |
Yoann DENIS, philippe roche, céline branco, Annie Lafourcade, Pascal BLOUET (Formation FB1)
|
1 |
INCONNU (MNHN Dinard)
|
14 |
Lozach S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Plongeurs Naturalistes de Normandie (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Non renseigné
|
1 |