DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
48 |
Xavier Gouverneur (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
IRSTEA (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Dajoz R., (1965). Catalogue des Coléoptères de la forêt de la Massane. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Marquet C., (1875). Une excursion à la Massane. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
BRUSTEL Hervé, CALLOT Henri, FUCHS Ludovic, GODINAT Gilles (EIP & ONF)
|
1 |
SIMONT V (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Tressens F. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas & Courtin Olivier (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
GOUIX Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
4 |
VAN MEER Cyrille (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SLB)
|
2 |
BARNOUIN Thomas (DDT05)
|
1 |
VIVAT Agnes, BARNOUIN Thomas
|
1 |
ALZIAR Gabriel
|
1 |
GAUMONT Brice (Opie-ONF)
|
11 |
LAINE Alexandre (CD77_Opie)
|
6 |
Christophe BOUGET (CEMA)
|
47 |
Marc Petiteau (Département Santé des Forêts)
|
1 |
Association des Entomologistes de Picardie (ONF)
|
1 |
Julien MADARY (ONF)
|
1 |
Thierry NOBLECOURT, Thomas BARNOUIN, Fabien SOLDATI (ONF)
|
2 |
Ludovic FUCHS (Office National des Forêts)
|
38 |
YOAN BRAUD (Parcs naturels régionaux)
|
3 |
Alexis VINCENT (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien, SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
5 |
LNEF (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PONEL Philippe,ANDRIEU-PONEL Valérie (Indépendant,Indépendant)
|
1 |
VINCENT Alexis
|
1 |
HALM Sophie (CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL DES LANDES), GENOUD David (DGE)
|
1 |
REISDORF Philippe
|
1 |
PNM (EI Purpan)
|
2 |
CHAMBORD Romain, données naturalistes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Olivier ROSE (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
SOMOS, groupe entomologique (Groupe Entomologique, SOMOS)
|
3 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladarès Lionel & Brin Antoine (EIP)
|
61 |
LABATUT Sébastien (SLB)
|
2 |
LESSIEUR David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
5 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Species)
|
5 |
Quesada Raphaël (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (ONF-Opie)
|
5 |
ZAGATTI Pierre (CD95-Opie)
|
1 |
Stéphanie Garnero (Réserves Naturelles)
|
3 |
Achille SANROMA (ONF)
|
4 |
Gregoire POTEL (ONF)
|
27 |
Guillem PARMAIN (ONF)
|
86 |
Lilian MICAS (ONF)
|
27 |
PNEF (ONF)
|
9 |
Thierry NOBLECOURT (ONF)
|
11 |
Cyril Courtial (GRETTIA)
|
7 |
Simon BROCHIER (ONF)
|
3 |
Ludovic Rolland (Deux-Sèvres Nature Environnement)
|
2 |
Olivier ROSE (Office National des Forêts)
|
9 |
Louis-Michel Nageleisen (DRAA)
|
1 |
Calmont B. (SHNAO)
|
1 |
Gonzy Geneviève (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
Legrand Florian, Legrand Eric (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
A. HORELLOU & S. ALBIN
|
5 |
Cabinet A. Waetcher
|
3 |
RAINGEARD Jean
|
1 |
MOULIN Nicolas (MOULIN Nicolas)
|
19 |
INCONNU (RNCOUSEAU)
|
1 |
BINON Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bogey Rémy (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Kaskarian Anne (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Mora Frédéric, Seinera Samy, Hugain Jean-Marc (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Tardy Marielle (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PEREZ Christian, ARMAND Jean
|
1 |
FERRIOT LUCILE (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie)
|
2 |
LEGRAND Eric et Florian (CD77-Opie)
|
7 |
MERIGUET Bruno (CD93-Opie)
|
21 |
MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), FERRIOT LUCILE (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie)
|
2 |
Andreau T. (Département Santé des Forêts (DSF))
|
3 |
Anthony JEANNEAU (ONF)
|
3 |
HERVé BRUSTEL (ONF)
|
1 |
Laurent LATHUILLIERE (ONF)
|
21 |
Pierre CAILLIEUX (ONF)
|
2 |
Loïc DUCHAMP (ONF)
|
5 |
ONF (ONF)
|
14 |
Alexis Chabrouillaud (Poitou-Charente Nature Environnement)
|
2 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladares Lionel & Brin Antoine (INCONNU)
|
116 |
E. SERRES (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Frapa P. (ICAHP)
|
1 |
J. C. Bocquillon (ADEP)
|
2 |
Pôle National d’Entomologie Forestière - ONF (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dajoz R. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HORELLOU Arnaud (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
ONF / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Borges Alexis (OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Collectif Équipe Des Gardes De La Haute-Ile Cg93 (Collectif Equipe des Gardes de la Haute-île, CG 93) (Non renseigné)
|
17 |
Dajoz R. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN-MP)
|
4 |
DODELIN BENOIT & SAURAT REMY (INCONNU)
|
2 |
A. HORELLOU
|
9 |
A. HORELLOU & SOCAMUSO
|
4 |
ROYAUD Alain (CISTUDE NATURE)
|
2 |
LEMAIRE Jean-Michel
|
1 |
BRUNET Fabien (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Leglaude
|
1 |
COURTIN Olivier, GOUIX Nicolas, , (CEN MP)
|
1 |
BRUSTEL Hervé
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Ass. Champen. Sciences Nat.)
|
2 |
CEN73 (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Dodelin Benoît, Kaskarian Anne (INCONNU)
|
3 |
CORNET Michel
|
1 |
EQUIPE RNR CHELLES (RNR-iles de chelles-Opie)
|
9 |
FLEURY Julien (AEV-Opie)
|
36 |
GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), FERRIOT LUCILE (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge)
|
3 |
GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), FERRIOT LUCILE (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge)
|
4 |
MERIGUET Bruno (Opie-ENS77)
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (Personnelles)
|
1 |
Marvin (ONF)
|
3 |
Thierry ROBERT (ONF)
|
15 |
Benjamin Calmont (DREAL AUvergne)
|
1 |
WARLUZELLE Olivier
|
1 |
HORELLOU Arnaud / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Employés (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth (ACOREP)
|
2 |
CALMONT Benjamin (CPNRC)
|
1 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
1 |
Rousset Gerard et Julien (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Touroult Julien, Horellou Arnaud, Poncet Laurent, Sordello Romain, Robert Solène, Noblecourt Thierry, Grech Guillaume
|
1 |
THERY Thomas (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
FLEURY J. (SOMOS)
|
2 |
LEVASSEUR L.
|
3 |
Fleury Julien (Non renseigné)
|
36 |
SOCAMUSO
|
1 |
MICAS Lilian (ONF)
|
8 |
BRUNET Fabien,VILLE Arnaud (Inconnu)
|
1 |
SOLDATI Fabien (MNHN-AFB-Collectivite de Corse )
|
2 |
Raoul Gerend
|
3 |
Brustel Hervé (EIP)
|
1 |
SALLE Christian (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Dodelin Benoît
|
1 |
Biotope, Robin Hasbrouck (INCONNU)
|
8 |
Bouron Manuel (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Mora Frédéric, Ryelandt Julien, Collin Pascal, Murer Coline (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Seinera Samy, Hugain Jean-Marc (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Seinera Samy (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Société linnéenne de Lyon (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DODELIN Benoit
|
1 |
ROY Philippe (association Renard)
|
5 |
BAUDOUIN Marie (Saint-Georges-sur-Eure Cen_centre-Opie)
|
1 |
FERRIOT LUCILE (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge)
|
9 |
GONZY Geneviève (CD77-Opie)
|
6 |
HANOT Christophe (CD77-Opie)
|
4 |
MALHERBE Gauthier (CD93-Opie)
|
29 |
MERIGUET Bruno (CD77-Opie)
|
39 |
MERIGUET Bruno (DREAL-IDF-Opie)
|
6 |
MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), FERRIOT LUCILE (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (UTAC_Opie)
|
2 |
MOUTIER Claude (Opie-ONF)
|
15 |
RENAUDET Denis (Opie-ONF)
|
6 |
Sebastien ETIENNE (Office National des Forêts)
|
1 |
Cyrille VAN-MEER (ONF)
|
10 |
Laurent VELLE (ONF)
|
17 |
Stauffer (ONF)
|
18 |
LNEF (LNEF)
|
83 |
Eric BERAUD (ONF)
|
2 |
Fabrice Bardiau (ONF)
|
14 |
HERVé BRUSTEL (Communauté de Communes des Pyrénées Audoises)
|
1 |
MNHN Observateur non mentionné
|
1 |
P.Deschamps (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BOUYON Hervé
|
1 |
SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (CERCOPE)
|
2 |
Touroult Julien, Horellou Arnaud, Poncet Laurent, Sordello Romain, Robert Solène, Noblecourt Thierry, Grech Guillaume (MNHN/SPN)
|
1 |
Rémy Ancellin (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
Chauvelier Claude (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DODELIN Benoît (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
LNEF-ONF (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
ONF (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Hanot Christophe (OPIE, INRA, ACOREP) (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
TOUROULT Julien, DIRKSEN Théo (MNHN-SPN)
|
1 |
CPNRC
|
2 |
CALMONT Benjamin (CEN Auvergne - salariés, SHNAO)
|
1 |
Courtin Olivier (CEN MP)
|
2 |
MEE C (SLB)
|
3 |
INRAe
|
302 |
HORELLOU Arnaud (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
JOUX Delphine (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
CALMONT Benjamin
|
4 |
DEYROZE Patrick, FREEMAN Jean-Cyril
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan (Visiolittoral)
|
1 |
Dodelin Benoît (INCONNU)
|
241 |
Leterme Franck (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
16 |
BORGES Alexis (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), FERRIOT LUCILE (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie)
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (Opie)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (Opie-Écosphère-EPTB Seine Grands Lacs)
|
5 |
MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), FERRIOT LUCILE (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge)
|
3 |
Gilles PLAUCHE (ONF)
|
4 |
Julien TOUROULT (ONF)
|
1 |
Raphael MEGRAT (ONF)
|
24 |
Lilian MICAS (Office National des Forêts)
|
4 |
Lionel BERNARDI (Office National des Forêts)
|
20 |
BRAUD Yoan
|
1 |
NON RENSEIGNE / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Compte Jean-Christophe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
HANOT Christophe
|
4 |
Calmont B (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
TREIBER Reinhold (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dajoz R., (1966). Ecologie et biologie des Coléoptères xylophages de la Hêtraie. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
9 |
Tressens F. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien
|
2 |
ARMAND Jean (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
Olivier ROSE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Association Champenoise de Sciences Naturelles (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Zagatti Pierre (INRA, OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
SOLDATI Fabien
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas & Courtin Olivier & Brustel Hervé & Valladarès Lionel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
B. Calmont (SHNAO)
|
5 |
HOUESSE Marie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Calmont Benjamin (Visiolittoral)
|
2 |
Audras Georges (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Briscadieu Alexandre (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Dodelin Benoît, Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
11 |
ONF (INCONNU)
|
2 |
SYCOPARC
|
36 |
ÉQUIPE RNN SAINT-QUENTIN (RNN-Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines-Opie)
|
5 |
FERRIOT LUCILE (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie)
|
3 |
GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), FERRIOT LUCILE (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie)
|
1 |
LÉCUYER Sébastien (RNN-Vesles-et-Caumont-Opie)
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (MAB-Opie)
|
1 |
MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), FERRIOT LUCILE (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge)
|
5 |
MERIGUET Bruno (RNR-iles de chelles-Opie)
|
9 |
PLANCKE Sylvestre (Opie-Écosphere-CD77)
|
3 |
agent ONF (ONF)
|
7 |
Anne Vallet (ONF)
|
2 |
Bruno Mériguet (ONF)
|
1 |
Eric FAVRE (ONF)
|
2 |
Olivier LIONS (ONF)
|
1 |
Olivier ROSE (ONF)
|
61 |
MATT Francis
|
38 |
Thierry NOBLECOURT (Office National des Forêts)
|
10 |
CHAMBORD Romain (SEL)
|
4 |
ALEXANDRE BOISSINOT (RNR Bocage des Antonins)
|
15 |
Benoït Dodelin
|
1 |
Maxime Bellifa
|
1 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno
|
4 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ALBIN A. & HORELLOU Arnaud (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
Conservatoire des Espaces et Paysages d'Auvergne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SEL (Société Entomologique du Limousin) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meriguet Bruno (OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
38 |
PNR Morvan
|
1 |
CHAUVELIER Claude (Claude Chauvelier-ACOREP)
|
2 |
Dodelin Benoit (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Warluzelle Olivier (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
CALMONT Benjamin (CEN Auvergne - salariés)
|
1 |
GREAUME Cyrille (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
4 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Courtin Olivier & Gouix Nicolas (Inconnue & CEN MP)
|
1 |
VOISE Jonathan (MOULIN Nicolas)
|
3 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien & PRATZ Jean-Louis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FLEURY Julien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HORELLOU Arnaud & Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal, SCHOTT Laurent, PETIT Michel (Ass. Champen. Sciences Nat.)
|
1 |
Goulet Frédéric (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (INCONNU)
|
15 |
PN Ecrins : Warluzelle O. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ABBA Alain, PRUDHOMME Jean-Claude, THELOT Jean-Pierre, PONEL Philippe, ALLEMAND Roland
|
1 |
BURALLI Florian
|
2 |
BORGES Alexis (CD95-Opie)
|
1 |
COLLECTIF ÉQUIPE DES GARDES DE LA HAUTE-ILE (CD93-Opie)
|
17 |
FERRIOT LUCILE (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge)
|
6 |
GAUMONT Brice (ONF-Opie)
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
28 |
MERIGUET Bruno (PNR_VEXIN-Opie)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (Ville_de_melun-Opie)
|
1 |
DSF (Département Santé des Forêts (DSF))
|
25 |
LNEF (Département Santé des Forêts (DSF))
|
44 |
Denis GRANGE (ONF)
|
6 |
Dominique VARDON (ONF)
|
4 |
Francis Matt (ONF)
|
11 |
LNEF (ONF)
|
126 |
Ludovic FUCHS (ONF)
|
319 |
Pierre KLEIN (ONF)
|
33 |
Sebastien ETIENNE (ONF)
|
23 |
Guillem PARMAIN (Office National des Forêts)
|
1 |