Coffin, J (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
Patrick Dauphin (SLB)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
45 |
INCONNU (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
3 |
Reisdorf Philippe (Acorep) (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Tressens F. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
PEREZ Christian (Réserve Naturelle de Camargue)
|
1 |
Sanchez Eloy-Abel (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
LAPEYRE Régis (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), THOMAS Hervé (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Éric (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), CLAUDE Jeanne (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), TESSIER François (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUHALDEBORDE Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BAMEUL Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Laurent (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BENOIST F. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BASSET Gilles (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAGUERRE Michel (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUVERGER Christian (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BERNARD M. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
Chittaro Yannick
|
1 |
CANTOT Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DURAND Olivier (GSM)
|
1 |
PONEL Philippe
|
2 |
ROYAUD Alain (SLB)
|
3 |
BOILLY Olivier
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
3 |
Alexis VINCENT (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Y. Barrier (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
3 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien, SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
6 |
REISDORF Philippe
|
4 |
CHOBAUT Alfred
|
1 |
VIVANT J. et TIBERGHIEN G. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LABAT Frédéric (INCONNU)
|
1 |
SOMOS, groupe entomologique (Groupe Entomologique, SOMOS)
|
2 |
LABATUT Sébastien (SLB)
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
14 |
MARQUET Jacques (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
2 |
LUBACH Tjitske
|
2 |
BORDY B. (SEF)
|
1 |
Devogel Pierre
|
1 |
Fred Chevaillot (INCONNU)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU & S. ALBIN
|
1 |
VILLE Arnaud (Inconnu)
|
1 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
GÉRY Christian (INCONNU), DAUPHIN Patrick (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BINON Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
TRESSENS F (Inconnue)
|
1 |
PEREZ Christian
|
2 |
BEFELD Silke
|
2 |
Loic CHEREAU (ONF)
|
1 |
BARBERIS Sandy (SLB)
|
1 |
NOGUES Jean-Baptiste (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
2 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
Courtin Olivier & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COACHE Alain
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BARBERIS Sandy (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
DURAND Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
1 |
GÉRY Christian (SLB)
|
2 |
THOMAS Hervé (SLB)
|
1 |
Chobaut, A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
1 |
DALMON Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEVASSEUR L.
|
1 |
Boilly Olivier (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BEFELD Silke (Réserve Naturelle de Camargue)
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Inconnu)
|
1 |
POLLET Marc (MNHN - OFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
1 |
LESEIGNEUR L. (SEF)
|
2 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
1 |
Boyer de Fonscolombe Etienne Laurent Joseph Hippolyte (Indépendant)
|
1 |
de Buffévent (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BOUYON Hervé
|
1 |
Alain COACHE (ICAHP)
|
3 |
Rémy Ancellin (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
SADORGE Alain (SSNATV)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
INRAe
|
1 |
NOGUES Jean-Baptiste
|
2 |
SADORGE Alain
|
1 |
MARI Alexandre
|
4 |
Viallier, Jean (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ZAGATTI Pierre
|
1 |
Tressens F. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
PEREZ Christian (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Zagatti Pierre (INRA, OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
FAVET Claude (Parc Naturel Régional du Luberon)
|
1 |
COACHE Alain (Réserve Naturelle de Camargue)
|
1 |
HANOT Christophe
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
7 |
B. Calmont (SHNAO)
|
6 |
FAVET Claude
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (ONF-Réserves_Biologiques_Dirigées-Opie)
|
2 |
Olivier ROSE (ONF)
|
1 |
RICHAUD Sonia, GUIMIER Hubert, MORRA Thibault, BURALLI Florian, BENCE Stéphane
|
1 |
CHAMBORD Romain (SEL)
|
1 |
Maxime Bellifa
|
3 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien, SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno
|
8 |
Limoges Métropole, service Espaces Naturels (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meriguet Bruno (OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
CHAUVELIER Claude (Claude Chauvelier-ACOREP)
|
2 |
OPIE
|
2 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
1 |
Sylvain G
|
2 |
Burle François (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
5 |
LEBLANC Pascal, SCHOTT Laurent, PETIT Michel (Ass. Champen. Sciences Nat.)
|
2 |
BOILLY Olivier (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
5 |
PLANCKE Sylvestre
|
6 |
ANIOTSBEHERE Jean-Claude (SLB), PHIQUEPAL Pierre (SLB), LAPEYRE Régis (SLB), LAURISSERGUES Fabien (SLB), THOMAS Hervé (SLB), LABATUT Sébastien (SLB), PARIS Jean-Pierre (SLB), DAUPHIN Patrick (SLB), MONFERRAND Christophe (SLB), GÉRY Christian (SLB)
|
1 |
DURAND Olivier
|
1 |
CHAMBORD Romain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Zagatti Pierre
|
3 |
MERIGUET Bruno
|
2 |