Elwood (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
52 |
ROBIN Daniel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEFEBVRE Vincent (MNHN)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY (Non renseigné)
|
18 |
Mickaël Villemagne
|
1 |
Mishanook
|
1 |
Sanchez Eloy-Abel (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Bessat Marie
|
1 |
CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
PONEL Philippe
|
1 |
THOMAS Hervé (SLB), BARBERIS Sandy (SLB)
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
6 |
BELLIFA Maxime (Ecologistes de l'Euzière)
|
2 |
Lantz André
|
2 |
Ricci Ophélie, DESPRES Céline, LECONTE Sébastien, LUCE Marion
|
1 |
BRUNET Fabien & VILLE Arnaud / CERCOPE (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
LEMESLE B./COCQUEMPOT C. / ENTOMOLOGIE TOURANGELLE ET LIGERIENNE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
bobgaia (INCONNU)
|
2 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
5 |
REISDORF Philippe
|
2 |
DOUAULT Guillaume, PEDOTTI Paul, LAROUS Samia, EPICOCO Cyril (Les Naturalistes Parisiens)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
1 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Monitoring (suivi éco)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Ch Garnier
|
1 |
olivierbenoist
|
1 |
petitealex
|
1 |
VINCENT Alexis
|
2 |
Monod Vinciane
|
7 |
MARQUET Jacques (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VINCENT Alexis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHAMBORD Romain (SEL), CHABROL Laurent (SEL)
|
1 |
Inconnu (Visiolittoral)
|
1 |
DESCHAMPS Pascal
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (INDEPENDANT)
|
3 |
Guillem PARMAIN (ONF)
|
1 |
Lilian MICAS (ONF)
|
1 |
GUILLOT-JONARD Melvyn
|
1 |
florent besson (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Mr Christophe HERVE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BINON Michel (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Briel J. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY / CG 57 (ENS)/CG57 (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Julien DABRY / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CENSE Thierry, CENSE Colette (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
LUERA Fanny
|
2 |
MARQUET J. (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Lechapt (EA Biodiversité et gestion des Territoires Univ Rennes 1)
|
1 |
FROISSARD Denis,LEMESLE Bernard & LEMESLE Nicolas (,)
|
1 |
Lessieur David (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
MAHÉ Laurent
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, TRILLARD Amélie, LE BOULLEC Vincent
|
1 |
ARMAND Jean
|
2 |
Bureau d'études BE
|
1 |
TACHET Jean-louis
|
2 |
roy thierry
|
1 |
Lemoine Delphine, Fougère Benjamin, ROBERT Marion, Chevallier Fanny
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladares Lionel & Brin Antoine (INCONNU)
|
2 |
David Vaudoré (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Mickaël Villemagne (INCONNU)
|
1 |
COACHE Alain (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BILLARD Kévin (Loiret Nature Environnement)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU
|
5 |
LECHAPT Jean-Paul
|
1 |
lilianpongo
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Soulet David (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
BRUNET Fabien & VILLE Arnaud (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, LE BOULLEC Vincent
|
1 |
ANVL (ANVL-CD77)
|
1 |
TACHET Jean-louis (AEV-Opie)
|
2 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
8 |
KITA Antoine
|
13 |
Fougère Benjamin, Lemoine Delphine
|
1 |
Chevallier Fanny, ROBERT Marion, Lemoine Delphine, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth (ACOREP)
|
17 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
2 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
1 |
FLEURY J. (SOMOS)
|
2 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne et Eric (Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
MICAS Lilian (ONF)
|
1 |
Janmar
|
1 |
Patricia Simpson
|
1 |
MARTIN Didier (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
PETITEAU Marielle (Thema Environnement)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
REGENT Emmanuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SALLE Christian (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Laurent VELLE (ONF)
|
2 |
GIBAN Martine
|
1 |
Michel Aubailly
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
2 |
Lavaud Manon, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
Monsavoir Alexia, Köse Dorian, PLANCKE Sylvestre, Thibedore Laurent
|
1 |
Dodelin Benoît
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
SADORGE Alain (SSNATV)
|
1 |
Antoine Lantin
|
1 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
2 |
lantinantoine
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), CHALVET Thomas (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
HORELLOU Arnaud (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
SADORGE Alain
|
9 |
Lilian MICAS (Office National des Forêts)
|
1 |
PROUX Elodie (Thema Environnement)
|
1 |
MARI Alexandre
|
8 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
2 |
ZAGATTI Pierre
|
3 |
LEMESLE B.,COCQUEMPOT C.,LEMESLE B. (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligérienne)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
1 |
ARMAND Jean (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
13 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Olivier Matton
|
3 |
benoitteyssendier
|
1 |
kgigs
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Fr�d�ric Noel (OUEST AMENAGEMENT)
|
1 |
GRASSI Céline
|
1 |
Besuchet Claude
|
5 |
Scherler Pierre
|
2 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BUR Sébastien (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
1 |
Dodelin Benoît, Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
5 |
Olivier ROSE (ONF)
|
4 |
Vindras Laurent
|
1 |
Dabry Julien (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Bruno TUNE (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Maxime Bellifa
|
3 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno
|
4 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
30 |
Chaigneau G. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Julien DABRY / N2000_57/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHAUVELIER Claude (Claude Chauvelier-ACOREP)
|
3 |
OPIE
|
2 |
Anonyme 2256
|
1 |
Leptura
|
1 |
anatoltolana
|
1 |
Jean-Marie Frenoux
|
1 |
DUPONT Chloé (INCONNU), LAFOREST Romain (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BEAUMONT Jacqueline, DUFOUR Daniel, GIBAN Martine, LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Indépendant (CHAUVELIER Claude)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
2 |
BENAICHE Lucas
|
1 |
FLEURY Julien (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GOMPEL Nicolas, COACHE Alain
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe
|
1 |
ANVL
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno
|
1 |
Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
MUNIER THIERRY
|
1 |
MAINGUY Gaell
|
1 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu
|
1 |