DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
4 |
Le HOUEDEC G.
|
1 |
BENNIGSEN F.
|
1 |
personnel RNN Chérine
|
2 |
Picard Lionel, Courtial Cyril, Coubard Claire, Jacob Emmanuel. GRETIA. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
YSNEL (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
MM. Beyaert, Emerit, Fouillet et Menut.
|
2 |
Denis J.
|
2 |
Patrick Gueguen
|
1 |
Parmentier Emmanuel (GRETIA)
|
4 |
Chevrier Muriel & Mouquet Claire (GRETIA)
|
12 |
BÜCHLI Harro
|
3 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
52 |
Courtin Olivier (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Inconnu (Visiolittoral)
|
1 |
GRETIA
|
1 |
FRANCOIS Alexandre
|
1 |
HENON Nicolas / Alexis Saintilan (INRAE Bordeaux)
|
2 |
SIMON Eugène
|
6 |
JACQUET Claire
|
1 |
Santune V., Vanappelghem C.
|
2 |
LPO 63 (LPO 63)
|
1 |
Tyssandier Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Pierre OGER (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Marcel Cruveillier
|
1 |
DENIS Jacques
|
17 |
TEMPERE Gaston
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
1 |
Personnel RNN Truchère Ratenelle
|
2 |
Ledoux J.C.
|
2 |
CORNIC Jean-François
|
2 |
BONTE D.
|
1 |
ARTHROPOLOGIA
|
6 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
10 |
PETILLON Julien
|
1 |
roy (INCONNU)
|
3 |
THIBERGIEN G.
|
1 |
CANARD Alain
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Champoux Florian (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CORNIC Jean-françois (Parc Naturel Régional du Luberon)
|
2 |
Carr David
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Charlot Baptiste & Delrieu Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Courtin Olivier (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Champoux Florian (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Derepas
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CORNIC Jean-françois
|
4 |
INCONNU (GEREPI)
|
1 |
Jean-Loup d'Hondt et Mme d'Hondt
|
1 |
COURTIAL Cyril
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Cochard Guillaume, Iorio Etienne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CLARK D.J, DUFFEY E., DENIS J. (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Cochard Guillaume & Iorio Etienne (GRETIA)
|
3 |
Russell-Smith Antony
|
2 |
Sylvain Lecigne
|
8 |
Bonte Dries
|
642 |
Brin Antoine (EIP)
|
1 |
DUBOIS Pascal
|
1 |
BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
62 |
Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Arthropologia
|
1 |
MM. Emerit, Houiller, Menut et Zidouri
|
8 |
BLOND Mickaël (GON) (SIRF)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
3 |
SELDEN Paul
|
2 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
3 |
GUEGUEN Patrick (AsFrA)
|
1 |
YSNEL Frédéric
|
4 |
LUCAS
|
1 |
GUIBÉ
|
4 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne
|
2 |
CHARPENTIER (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Anthony Russell-Smith
|
6 |
Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Centre d'Etude biologique de Chizé (Centre d'Etude biologique de Chizé)
|
10 |
Non renseigné
|
1 |
ANONYME (THEMA Environnement)
|
1 |