Oger Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
INCONNU (Collection Museum de Strasbourg)
|
1 |
PNR des Cévennes
|
2 |
le stage
|
4 |
MM. Beyaert, Emerit, Fouillet et Menut.
|
2 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON), PICHARD Manon, PICHARD Olivier, PLATEAUX Odile
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Fabrégat Magali (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Michaud Alice
|
1 |
ESNAULT Maxime
|
4 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude, EMERIT Michel (O.P.I.E.-L.R.)
|
1 |
Bernard Le Péru
|
3 |
HUBLÉ Jan
|
1 |
Jacquet Claire (CG77-atlas de Seine et Marne)
|
1 |
Pascal Dubois
|
4 |
ROLLARD Christine, BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (MNHN, Fils-et-Soies)
|
2 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
64 |
GAYMARD Maxime
|
2 |
Leenknegt Virginie & Déjean Sylvain (CEN-Aq)
|
1 |
Leenknegt Virginie (CEN-Aq)
|
1 |
Ch Garnier
|
3 |
Julien Tchilinguirian
|
1 |
Boléat Cathie & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Larrieu Laurent (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Alice Michaud
|
1 |
ESNAULT Maxime (ArachnoLook)
|
4 |
Faucheux Franck
|
1 |
SIMON Eugène
|
3 |
Marc ERARD (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Ledoux J.C., Raphaël B., Emerit M., (2000). Araignées et opilions de la Réserve naturelle de Mantet. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
JACQUET Claire
|
4 |
Claude Moutier
|
1 |
Brice Gaumont
|
1 |
Didier Hubert
|
28 |
IORIO Etienne
|
1 |
Raphael B et Ledoux J.C.
|
2 |
Gauthier P et Ledoux J.C.
|
2 |
DODELIN Benoit (CEN Savoie)
|
1 |
GMarques
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Cally Sébastien (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Laurent Thibedore [Inventaire Eclair 18 juin]
|
1 |
HERVÉ Christophe (MNHN/PNM/PNAM)
|
1 |
DENIS Jacques
|
7 |
Ledoux J.C. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Marcel Cruveillier
|
2 |
Nelly Larchevêque
|
2 |
MINSSIEUX Elise
|
2 |
Pierre Oger
|
4 |
Ledoux J.C.
|
10 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
7 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
MACHOUK Hichem
|
1 |
Vincent Dominique (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Corail Marc (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
21 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladarès Lionel (EIP)
|
1 |
COCQUEMPOT Christian
|
1 |
L. Thibedore, R. Sordello, R. Henry et al. [Inventaire Eclair 18 juin]
|
1 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude, EMERIT Michel, PINAULT G.
|
1 |
CANARD Alain
|
6 |
MORA Frédéric
|
1 |
Participants ABC communal, Bounias-Delacour Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
VIDAL Emmanuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Drécourt F et Ledoux J.C.
|
2 |
Ain G
|
2 |
GAYMARD Maxime (CEN LR)
|
3 |
Miquet André
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
Descaves Sandrine (CEN MP)
|
3 |
Loubet Olivier (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Derepas
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Zicrona)
|
1 |
Thibedore Laurent
|
2 |
Zucca Maxime
|
1 |
LEPRIEUR C. E.
|
1 |
Emerit Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ASSELIN L.
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
3 |
Etienne IORIO
|
2 |
GABORY,BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Pinault G
|
2 |
Russell-Smith Antony
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain, Boléat Cathie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Rémi Cardinael
|
1 |
TIRMARCHE Denis (GON) (SIRF)
|
2 |
Sylvain Lecigne
|
12 |
ROUSSEAU Lucie
|
4 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON)
|
4 |
CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Erard Marc
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Blanc Frédéric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP & Inconnue)
|
1 |
DEREPAS Brice (GEA)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Vincent Derreumaux (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Didier Petot (INCONNU)
|
2 |
ADELSKI Adrien (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HUGUENY Pierre
|
1 |
Blandenier Gilles (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
MICHAUD Alice
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
6 |
Gouix Nicolas & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
VILLEPOUX Olivier
|
1 |
LISSNER Jørgen
|
6 |
DROUARD Françoise
|
20 |
BLANDENIER Gilles
|
2 |
DURAND Aimeric (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
Bugaud Dominique (Inconnu)
|
2 |
BOSCA Louis
|
1 |
Langlois Dominique (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
11 |
Frédéric Leblanc
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne
|
1 |
GON-DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anthony Russell-Smith
|
6 |
André Miquet
|
2 |
Larrieu Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HERVé Christophe (Parc National du Mercantour)
|
1 |
moisearthur
|
1 |
anatoltolana
|
1 |
ROUSSEAU Mathieu (GON) (SIRF)
|
2 |
Brin Antoine (EIP & CEN MP & PNC)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Déjean Sophie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Brice Derepas (GEA)
|
3 |
Jacquet Claire
|
1 |