Leclercq Jean,Leclercq Marcel (Indépendant,Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEFEBVRE Vincent (MNHN)
|
4 |
eanmb
|
1 |
Louis Aureglia
|
1 |
Klaus Cölln;Andrea Jakubzik
|
1 |
Baker, D. & Baker, M.
|
2 |
Baker, Donald
|
1 |
DUFRENE E. (OA)
|
1 |
Anonymous
|
1 |
PONEL Philippe
|
2 |
PHILIPPE Christophe
|
2 |
Domingues-Haccart Léo, Fougère Benjamin, Savornin Guy, MUNIER THIERRY, Grosso Eric, Ladislas Maëlle
|
1 |
Vincent VALLI (INCONNU)
|
2 |
AUBERT Matthieu
|
39 |
LAIR Xavier
|
4 |
SCHMID-EGGER (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
2 |
User 43403
|
1 |
Barbu Lise
|
3 |
Pétremand Gaël
|
1 |
INCONNU (PNR PL)
|
2 |
SIX Arnaud (PNR PÉRIGORD-LIMOUSIN)
|
1 |
Frin Bernard
|
6 |
GABIOT Eric
|
15 |
COIFFAIT-GOMBAULT Clémentine
|
2 |
AUBERT Matthieu, CANUT Marie, LEBARD Thomas
|
1 |
GENOUD David (DAVID GENOUD - EXPERTISE)
|
2 |
GENOUD David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
VASSEL Stéphane
|
1 |
DUFRENE Eric (OA)
|
2 |
BOISGUÉRIN Jean-Christophe (ONCFS 46)
|
1 |
DESCHEPPER Pablo
|
1 |
TAVERNIER Anaëlle (CPIE DES PAYS CREUSOIS)
|
30 |
LAMOTTE Laura (CPIE DES PAYS CREUSOIS), TAVERNIER Anaëlle (CPIE DES PAYS CREUSOIS)
|
1 |
Reymonet Catherine (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
3 |
Bourlet Philippe / PERCHE NATURE (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Blondiau Olivier, Michez D., Iserbyt Stéphanie & Rasmont Pierre(2009). Faunistique des apoides apiformes solitaires de la commune d''Eyne. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DURAND Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
1 |
JUIGNET Maxime (RNR des Gorges de Daluis)
|
2 |
Maillot Roger (Grenha)
|
2 |
STALLEGGER Peter
|
1 |
Stallegger Peter
|
1 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
P-Y Gloaguen (INCONNU)
|
2 |
BESSIERE A., BLEOMELEN Alwin (PNM)
|
1 |
User 20786
|
2 |
User 59004
|
1 |
GABIOT eric
|
8 |
CHABROL Laurent (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
MROCZKO Cédric
|
1 |
MROCZKO Cédric, AUBERT Matthieu
|
1 |
ROLLIN Orianne (INRAE)
|
2 |
VASSEL Stéphane (CPIE PAYS CREUSOIS)
|
1 |
BERGER Luc
|
1 |
BLEOMELEN Alwin (PNM)
|
2 |
Société linnéenne de Normandie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GABIOT Eric (SSNATV)
|
1 |
LABATUT Sébastien (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
DESCHEPPER Pablo (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JUIGNET Maxime (LPO PACA)
|
1 |
Lemoine Delphine, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Gilles Roux (INCONNU)
|
1 |
TREIBER Reinhold (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Micha Baum
|
1 |
GABET Emilie (CPIE CORRÈZE)
|
1 |
Catherine Reymonet (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Phil (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Frapa P.
|
1 |
Langlois Dominique (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LE DIVELEC Romain
|
7 |
C. Schmid-Egger
|
1 |
unknown
|
1 |
LE FEON Violette (INRA)
|
1 |
User 348840
|
1 |
Coll. H.P. Aberlenc
|
1 |
Philippe Christophe (CEN MP)
|
1 |
AUBERT Matthieu, LEBARD Thomas
|
1 |
DAUGE Philippe (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno
|
1 |
GENOUD David
|
9 |