Inconnu
|
1 |
Liboupat (INCONNU)
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
9 |
CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
ALZIAR Gabriel
|
1 |
LIVORY A (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ZNIEFF de 2ème génération n 0000 0217, 1998, Dunes de Ploudalmézeau, DIREN Bretagne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Reisdorf Philippe (Acorep) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SOLDATI Fabien (ONF)
|
3 |
INCONNU (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SLB)
|
1 |
LENOIR Jean-Christophe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
F. van Swaaij
|
2 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
VINCENT Alexis
|
1 |
Y. Barrier (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
1 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
3 |
Touroult Julien
|
1 |
AMIET Jean-Louis
|
4 |
Dauphin P., Tamisier J-P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bigot L., Thérond J. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VELLE Laurent
|
1 |
AMIET Jean-Louis (Parc National du Mercantour)
|
2 |
SOLDATI Fabien, Alexis Vincent, Clément Beaumont Flavien Cabon, François Salamé
|
1 |
LETELLIER Yvan (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
RAEMDONCK Hugo
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (INDEPENDANT)
|
6 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
2 |
MENUT Thomas (BIOTOPE)
|
1 |
BINON Michel (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude (Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences)
|
1 |
DAUDEL Jean-Christophe (Réserve Naturelle de Camargue)
|
1 |
RAINGEARD Jean
|
1 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
5 |
LEBLANC Pascal et al. (Ass. Champen. Sciences Nat.)
|
4 |
Domalain Jules
|
1 |
mister T (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Dajoz R. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BORDY Bernard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Dajoz R. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU
|
8 |
A. HORELLOU & SOCAMUSO
|
1 |
PNEF
|
2 |
Leglaude
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
3 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Ass. Champen. Sciences Nat.)
|
3 |
Benjamin Calmont (DREAL AUvergne)
|
1 |
Carcassès Gilles, Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude / Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth (ACOREP)
|
4 |
GUILHOT Robin
|
1 |
FLEURY J. (SOMOS)
|
1 |
Inconnu (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LIVORY A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Vitrac Vincent (Ass. des maisons du bornage) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BIGNON Jean-jacques (ECOSYSTEMES)
|
1 |
Raoul Gerend
|
1 |
SOLDATI Fabien , MICAS Lilian , VAN MEER Cyrille
|
1 |
SOLDATI Fabien (INDÉPENDANT), SOLDATI Laurent (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Fabien SOLDATI (Office National des Forêts)
|
5 |
Laurent VELLE (ONF)
|
1 |
VITRAC Vincent
|
2 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
BOUYON Hervé
|
3 |
RAEMDONCK Hugo (Hugo Raemdonck)
|
1 |
Tronquet M. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
TOUROULT Julien
|
1 |
Bigot L. et Thérond J. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
CPNRC
|
1 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
1 |
Courtin Olivier (CEN MP)
|
2 |
GAILLARD Magalie (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
THOMAS Hervé (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
SUBIT Patrick
|
8 |
HORELLOU Arnaud (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dodelin Benoît (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BIGOT Louis
|
1 |
SOLDATI Fabien - Reseau entomo ONF Ex-Opie (ONF)
|
2 |
Lilian MICAS (Office National des Forêts)
|
1 |
MARI Alexandre
|
2 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
2 |
ZAGATTI Pierre
|
1 |
Soldati F., Soldati L., (2002). Catalogue raisonné et illustré des Coléoptères Tenebrionidae (Alleculinae exclus)des Pyrénées-Orientales. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
2 |
STALLEGGER P ET LIVORY A (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
REISDORF P.
|
1 |
BIGOT Louis (OPIE National)
|
1 |
SOLDATI Fabien
|
6 |
SOLDATI Fabien (ONF )
|
1 |
LABATUT Sébastien (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
8 |
SOLDATI Laurent (INDÉPENDANT), SOLDATI Fabien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DAJOZ R (Inconnue)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (MAB-Opie)
|
1 |
VITRAC Vincent (MAB-Opie)
|
2 |
Olivier ROSE (ONF)
|
4 |
Cédric Alonso (Rosalia-expertise)
|
1 |
lagarde claude
|
1 |
Maxime Bellifa
|
2 |
Frapa P.
|
1 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno
|
9 |
TIBERGHIEN Gérard (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meriguet Bruno (OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
OPIE
|
1 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
1 |
Alain Sadorge (Alain Sadorge)
|
11 |
BARBÉRIS Sandy (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
7 |
THOMAS Hervé (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
5 |
GIBAN Martine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien & PRATZ Jean-Louis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HORELLOU Arnaud & Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DAUDEL Jean-Christophe
|
1 |
FADDA Sylvain
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
BENCE Stéphane, MORRA Thibault, RICHAUD Sonia, GUIMIER Hubert, BURALLI Florian
|
1 |
Delphine LIJNEN, Stephane BENCE, Eric SERRES (Ecomed)
|
1 |
PEYRARD Morgan (CBE)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno
|
1 |