Jacquemin Gilles / Vein Denis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Hey Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
2 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno (AER)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno, PERREIN Christian
|
1 |
Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
GENUY Clovis & VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & ARCHAUX Frédéric
|
1 |
BRUNEAU Marc, INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / BD NAT - Plan de gestion (tiers)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Marc MEYER (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
DUQUEF Maurice (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
THIBAULT Marc (Tour du Valat)
|
4 |
Alain Roujas
|
1 |
Julien Piolain
|
1 |
Mickaël Villemagne
|
1 |
André Claude
|
8 |
Michel Jay
|
2 |
ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), CHALVET Thomas (INCONNU), DAUGET Marion (INCONNU), PAGOT Céline (INCONNU)
|
1 |
User 11573
|
1 |
User 54210
|
1 |
User 90455
|
1 |
TINCHANT Anne, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
DANFLOUS Samuel, GRENIER Josy, GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA)
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
PÊCHEUR Laëtitia, DANFLOUS Samuel, BAILLEUL Gwenaël (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
MOTHIRON Philippe
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis
|
16 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
15 |
Flamant Nicolas
|
1 |
DENISSE Teri, AMIARD Pamela, Lucien Claivaz, Grioche Eve-Anne, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie
|
1 |
Lantz André
|
1 |
Lucien Claivaz, Lenglin Achille, Perrachon Nathan, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, Channellière Tancrède, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
Benoit Aymeric, Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe
|
1 |
Lantz André, Rousset Pierre
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Ferriot Lucile, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Vein Denis / Jacquemin Gilles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
11 |
Luquet G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Cocault R. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
Sircoulomb G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
2 |
BEUTIN Sabine,ROHRHURST Yann (Indépendant,Indépendant)
|
2 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Claude (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
Denis VEIN;Gilles JACQUEMIN (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Les Amis Naturalistes des coteaux d’Avron (ANCA) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
G. Luquet, R. Cocault & G. Hodebert
|
1 |
DOUX (ANVL)
|
1 |
philippe_geniez
|
1 |
CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), DEROZIER Carole (INCONNU), PAGOT Céline (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Bailleul Gwenaël & Danflous Samuel & Pêcheur Laëtitia (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Rosès Jacques (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 881299
|
1 |
TROTIGNON Paul (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Lapauw, F.
|
1 |
CAMA Alain,LEMESLE Bernard & MOULIN Maryse (,)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske
|
6 |
THIBAULT Marc, DIETRICH Luc
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis, BEAU Frédéric
|
1 |
Roujas Alain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu, Fougère Benjamin, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
Caillière Christine, Borges Alexis
|
1 |
Field Lee, AMIARD Pamela, DEHALLEUX Axel, Lenglin Achille, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, Lucien Claivaz, Bras Philippe
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
Marmet Nicolas, Bottinelli Julien, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
Fouqueray Christian, MOTHIRON Philippe, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Frédéric Archaux / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
florent besson (INCONNU)
|
1 |
OGER Bruno
|
6 |
Cocault R. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Luquet G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne)
|
1 |
Fournier
|
1 |
WAUTERS Guido (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER . P (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VARENNE Thierry (Réserve Naturelle de Camargue)
|
6 |
Dumez Albert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Achille Lenglin
|
1 |
David Vaudoré
|
1 |
Louis Nicolas Perrette
|
5 |
ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
1 |
BEAUDOIN Cédric, SCHON Virgil, GUÉRET Eric, CHATEL Elodie, PRUNIER Loreley
|
1 |
DREAL PACA Observateur non mentionné
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, Piolain Julien
|
3 |
Larregle Guillaume
|
2 |
Larregle Guillaume, Ferriot Lucile
|
3 |
Carcassès Gilles
|
2 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Fougère Benjamin, Piolain Julien, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
Lavaud Manon, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
DARDENNE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GENUY Clovis, INGREMEAU Daniel, VANDROMME Denis (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
GENUY Clovis, VANDROMME Denis (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
20 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Denis VEIN;Gilles JACQUEMIN / Base PNRL, données hors N2000/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Marc Meyer
|
5 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
Pontcharraud Laurent (CEN MP)
|
4 |
Bourgogne, J.
|
1 |
VARENNE Thierry
|
6 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
KITA Antoine
|
28 |
Carcassès Gilles, Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe
|
3 |
MOTHIRON Philippe, Fougère Benjamin
|
4 |
Gibeaux Christian
|
21 |
TOURATIER GILLES, PRAT Christine, Penneteau Julie
|
1 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
2 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno, INCONNU
|
1 |
COLIN Matthias
|
3 |
GENUY Clovis, INGREMEAU Daniel & VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LACOUR Jean Pierre (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HELLINGWORTH Terence (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
4 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Marc MEYER / BD NAT - Plan de gestion (tiers)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
DUQUEF M. (Association Des Entomologistes de Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
antoinekita
|
2 |
baptiste_plana
|
1 |
Benoît Segerer
|
2 |
bigayon
|
1 |
eliegaget
|
2 |
Pascale Richard
|
1 |
ROGARD Jacques (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
User 53450
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy
|
1 |
LAGUERRE Michel (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
PINEAU Olivier
|
1 |
Francoz Philippe
|
7 |
Peter STALLEGGER (ONF)
|
1 |
CELSE René
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN Occitanie)
|
2 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
1 |
Larregle Guillaume, MIGUET Pierre
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile
|
18 |
GALUT Jodie_, KITA Antoine, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
15 |
Forteaux sylvie, Carcassès Gilles, GUYOT HERVE
|
1 |
MIGUET Pierre, Ferriot Lucile, Gibeaux Christian, Larregle Guillaume, Bottinelli Julien, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, KITA Antoine
|
2 |
ALARY Laure, Claivaz Lucien, AMIARD Pamela, Piron Elise, DANIELOU Romain, ROYER Léo, Hurtrel Théo, Perrachon Nathan, Plana Baptiste
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard / Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Gréaume C. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Hucher B. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Auvré D. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
DARDENNE P. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BUCHLER Sandrine, INGREMEAU Daniel, LEMAIRE Nicolas, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
5 |
PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
3 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
23 |
DUQUEF Maurice,MAILLIER Sébastien (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GIBEAUX C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Pierre MAZUER (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
PINEAU Olivier (Tour du Valat)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam, ROGGY Brice, VANDROMME Baptiste, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
4 |
Tommy Andriollo
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Marc Daniel & Gouix Nicolas & Pontcharraud Laurent & Gratadour Théo & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 148716
|
1 |
User 46619
|
2 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
DELMAS Sylvain (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Borges Alexis, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Borges Alexis
|
41 |
roy thierry, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
AMIARD Pamela
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Ferriot Lucile, Gibeaux Christian, Bottinelli Julien, MIGUET Pierre, Larregle Guillaume
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, MIGUET Pierre
|
1 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
2 |
HOUALET Caroline, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
DARDENNE Bernard (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
David HEUDRE;F. HERBERT;Pierre MAZUER / Relevés Macroinvertébrés/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DELAMAERE Marie
|
1 |
F. Archaux, A. Lévêque & F. Faucheux
|
1 |
Lapauw Francis (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Demergès David (INCONNU)
|
1 |
User 14946
|
1 |
GRASSI Céline
|
16 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, TRILLARD Amélie, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
4 |
Jérôme BARBUT
|
1 |
PONTCHARRAUD Laurent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
4 |
SEGURA Baptiste (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
Riou Ghislain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
2 |
BORGES Alexis, MELIN Marie
|
1 |
MELIN Marie, BORGES Alexis
|
1 |
roy thierry, Ferriot Lucile, DEHALLEUX Axel, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Fougère Benjamin, DEHALLEUX Axel, Piolain Julien
|
2 |
BITSCH Thomas
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu, DE OLIVEIRA Stephane Eduardo
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
MIGUET Pierre, Ferriot Lucile, Lachize Nathalie
|
1 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GUILLOTON Jean-Alain, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
Sircoulomb G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
144 |
DUQUEF Maurice,DUQUEF Yann,MAILLIER Sébastien (CEN Picardie),PENAUD H. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Frédéric Archaux
|
3 |
OPIE
|
7 |
HAXAIRE Jean, ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Bernard Dardenne (Entomo-nature)
|
1 |
Benoit NABHOLZ
|
1 |
brebrebre
|
1 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
1 |
Eric Sardet
|
6 |
Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
User 262754
|
1 |
User 59572
|
1 |
PLAS Laurent (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAGUERRE Michel (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BAMEUL Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), TESSIER François (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUVERGER Christian (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BASSET Gilles (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Éric (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAPEYRE Régis (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BERNARD M. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), THOMAS Hervé (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), CLAUDE Jeanne (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BENOIST F. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUHALDEBORDE Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
4 |
GENUY Clovis,INGREMEAU Daniel & VANDROMME Denis (,)
|
1 |
INCONNU
|
1 |
LE BOULLEC Vincent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
RICORDEL Yannick, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, FERTEY Thibaud, BARIOU Adrien
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe
|
1 |
THIBAULT Marc
|
14 |
SOCIÉTÉ LINNEENNE DE BORDEAUX (ONF)
|
1 |
PINEAU Olivier (OREINA)
|
2 |
ROSES Jacques (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu, Bottinelli Julien, KITA Antoine, MIGUET Pierre, DEHALLEUX Axel, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, Larregle Guillaume
|
2 |
MIGUET Pierre
|
1 |
TOURATIER GILLES
|
3 |
BOTTINELLI Julien, HUCHIN Romain, BORGES Alexis
|
1 |
persuy philippe
|
3 |
Bottinelli Julien, KITA Antoine
|
2 |
Lucien Claivaz
|
2 |
Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe, Benoit Aymeric
|
1 |
Piolain Julien, Fougère Benjamin
|
2 |
Ferriot Lucile, Gouirand Mathieu
|
3 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
3 |
Doux Yves
|
4 |
MAINGUY Gaell, Fougère Benjamin, Bottinelli Julien, Gouirand Mathieu, DEHALLEUX Axel, ROBERT Marion, Wroza Stanislas, KITA Antoine, Segerer Benoit
|
1 |