FOUCAT Gérard
|
4 |
Liboupat (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
3 |
Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
35 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, TOBAK Nicolas, THOMAS Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & BARBUT Jérôme (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & DUEYMES Philippe (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & ARCHAUX Frédéric
|
1 |
FOURNIER François
|
8 |
FOURNIER Fran�ois
|
1 |
BILLI Frédéric
|
6 |
MAYR Toni
|
1 |
BRUNEAU Marc, INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / BD NAT - Plan de gestion (tiers)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARBIER S.,GAIGNON L.,STERLIN M. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CAGNIARD D.,LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
mothiron phillippe (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
2 |
chamylego
|
1 |
David Renoult
|
8 |
Frédéric LEVIEZ
|
1 |
Julien Piolain
|
2 |
Mickaël Villemagne
|
1 |
André Claude
|
19 |
Georges Rothe
|
5 |
User 1936
|
9 |
User 56222
|
1 |
User 61232
|
1 |
FIJN Ruben (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anonymous
|
3 |
Hunziker Peter
|
1 |
Joos Renato
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude,AUVRAY Nicole,MAGUIN Xavier & MEISSONNIER Guillaume (,,)
|
1 |
DUEYMES Philippe & LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, LE BOULLEC Vincent
|
1 |
DESTRé François
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
4 |
GUYOT hervé (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
Christian GIBEAUX (ONF)
|
1 |
DOUX Yves, BOUTIN Michel
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude, AUVRAY Nicole, MAGUIN Xavier & MEISSONNIER Guillaume / Equipes inter-organismes (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bertrand Debroize (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jean Marc MERIGOT (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Maxime Martin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
RENOULT (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
13 |
Luquet G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Cocault R. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
Sircoulomb G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
COLIN Matthias (Oreina)
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence & MARY Jean Pierre (Indépendant, Indépendant)
|
4 |
BARAUD Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & DUEYMES Philippe
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, TOBAK Nicolas & THOMAS Philippe (GIL-Centre)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
BAUDREY F.,CAGNIARD D. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Claude (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
(Picardie Nature),ADAM David (CEN Picardie),BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),BORGES Alexis (OPIE),DUFOUR Margaux (CEN Picardie),GILLIOT Camille (CEN Picardie),LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie),RICHARD Fanny (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DOUX (ANVL)
|
1 |
jean gaget
|
1 |
Pascal Dubois
|
3 |
philippe_geniez
|
3 |
Pierre-Henri Fabre
|
1 |
Philippe Fouillet
|
1 |
DELIENCOURT Ambre, HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 139206
|
1 |
User 14902
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (VIENNE NATURE)
|
6 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
Maryse MOULIN (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Blattner Samuel
|
1 |
Boden Volker
|
3 |
Cerjat Humbert de
|
2 |
Guy Sircoulomb
|
1 |
MARQUET Jacques (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LINDHOUT Silvio
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory, Baillet Yann
|
4 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
7 |
GENOUD David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
4 |
LUBACH Tjitske
|
5 |
Frédéric Archaux / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & DUEYMES Philippe / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JOURDHEUILLE Camille (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Andre Astric (INCONNU)
|
1 |
D. Thauvin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
florent besson (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jc.grandmaire (INCONNU)
|
1 |
OGER Bruno
|
7 |
CHEVILLON, FAUCHEUX (IEA)
|
2 |
BACHELARD Philippe (SHNAO)
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude, AUVRAY Nicole, LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MEISSONNIER Guillaume, STUMPF Monique (Equipes inter-organismes)
|
1 |
Fournier
|
28 |
BILLI Frédéric (ANNAM)
|
1 |
PONNET Alexis, ROBIN Noam (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
WAUTERS Guido (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (Inconnu)
|
2 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Pat Desnos
|
1 |
ALLEMAND Guillaume
|
3 |
lenymercier
|
1 |
Jean-Marie Courtois
|
1 |
Louis Nicolas Perrette
|
19 |
Pencoat Jones Albane (INCONNU), Derozier Carole (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Howard Robin (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
17 |
Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Robin Jérôme (CEN MP)
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
Jean-Claude BILLARD (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHARRON Claude (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Cleu, H.
|
1 |
Fassnidge, W.
|
1 |
Trachier, G.
|
3 |
Altermatt Florian
|
1 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon,PALUSSIERE Laurent (,)
|
1 |
Sircoulomb & Dardenne
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,PAILLAT Rolland,SANSAULT Eric & THOMAS Jérémy (,,)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric
|
9 |
Guicherd Grégory, Rosset Patrick
|
1 |
MOTHIRON philippe (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
SABATIER Julien, DOUX Yves, JARDIN Jean-Luc
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude, AUVRAY Nicole, LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MEISSONNIER Guillaume & STUMPF Monique / Equipes inter-organismes (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
BRUNET Fabien, LEMESLE Bernard & STUMPF Monique / Equipes inter-organismes (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Indépendant)
|
5 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Tissot Bruno (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Edith Armange (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MARTHA Benoit
|
4 |
BRUNET Fabien, LEMESLE Bernard, STUMPF Monique (Equipes inter-organismes)
|
1 |
MAGUIN Xavier, MEISSONNIER Guillaume (Equipes inter-organismes)
|
1 |
SAVOUREY Michel,MARECHAL Stéphane (Indépendant,Indépendant)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
20 |
MAYR Toni (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
1 |
CHAIGNE J.,CHARPENTIER T.,HERMANT T.,LEGRIS S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gourvil Pierre-Yves (CEN-Aq)
|
2 |
30syl
|
2 |
Phil Benstead
|
1 |
Marc Meyer
|
16 |
Lévêque Antoine ; Barbut Jérôme
|
1 |
Derozier Carole (INCONNU)
|
2 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), HALLART Amaël (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HALLART Ewen (INCONNU), DAUGET Marion (INCONNU), CHALVET Thomas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), COPPA Gennaro (INCONNU), DAUGET Marion (INCONNU), CHALVET Thomas (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Mothiron Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie & Demergès David & Pontcharraud Laurent & Coutant Laura (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 49861
|
6 |
User 5765
|
1 |
User 88971
|
3 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
3 |
ContactID: 1936
|
7 |
LESSIEUR David (INDÉPENDANT), GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Luquet, G.C.
|
2 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,SANSAULT Eric,PAILLAT Rolland,THOMAS Jérémy (,,,)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric (GRENHA)
|
3 |
BRUNET Fabien,JOLLIVET Jean-Pierre,LEMESLE Bernard & STUMPF Monique (,,)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain & LETT Jean-Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DARDENNE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DARDENNE B,HOUSSET Philippe & LEMESLE Bernard (,)
|
1 |
MAILLARD Donovan, BAILLET Yann
|
1 |
CHAMBON Jean-Pierre (INRA)
|
1 |
Radigue François, Pou Anne-Marie
|
1 |
MAGUIN Xavier & MEISSONNIER Guillaume / Equipes inter-organismes (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
17 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Vita (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
5 |
COLIN Matthias
|
1 |
Vittemer Paul (Indépendant)
|
3 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & FAUCHEUX Franck
|
2 |
FOURNIER François (CAM/SHNAO)
|
1 |
Lévêque Antoine & Barbut Jérôme (ATBI faune terrestre)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / N2000_54/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Cosson Alain (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DOUX Yves (PROSERPINE)
|
2 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MATIGNON Théo (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, PONNET Alexis, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Alain Ladagnous
|
1 |
Jérémy Destenave
|
2 |
antoinekita
|
2 |
Bastien Louboutin
|
1 |
Dauget Marion (INCONNU), Brice Perrine (INCONNU), SINNAEVE (ADEP), Bliot Alexis (INCONNU), HALLART Amaël (INCONNU), Bertrand Michel (ADEP), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain, MARC Daniel, , (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 17296
|
1 |
User 55404
|
3 |
CHATELAIN Jean-Loup (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Catherine, G.
|
1 |
Peyerimhoff Henri (de) (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Huber Werner
|
2 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,GUENESCHEAU Yvon (,)
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy,GUENESCHEAU Yvon,PALUSSIERE Laurent (,,)
|
2 |
AUVRAY Claude,AUVRAY Nicole,LEMESLE Bernard,MAGUIN Xavier,MEISSONNIER Guillaume & STUMPF Monique (,,,,)
|
1 |
Francoz Philippe
|
53 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, TOBAK Nicolas & THOMAS Philippe / ENTOMOFAUNA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Arnaud Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, DUEYMES Philippe (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
BILLI Frédéric, VARENNE F.
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
MAYR Toni (TLMF)
|
1 |
BUCHLER Sandrine, INGREMEAU Daniel, LEMAIRE Nicolas, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, PONNET Alexis, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
12 |
BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bérard Roland (Indépendant)
|
3 |
Bailet Yann (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
2 |
Drouet Eric (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
savourey michel (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérôme, ROUGERIE Rodolphe (MNHN, Paris)
|
1 |
CHATTON Thomas, HAILLOT Guillaume, POLICARD Nathalie, PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam, ROGGY Brice, VANDROMME Baptiste, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Anonyme 27419
|
1 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
3 |
Laurent Barthe
|
1 |
Mayr Toni
|
1 |
Boys Denis (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Alain Bertrand & Terence Hollingworth (CEN MP)
|
4 |
PELLETIER J.
|
2 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, THOMAS Jérémy
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
SUBIT Patrick
|
1 |
MERLET Nathalie,ROBIN Noam,VANDROMME Denis (,,)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Drouet, E.
|
1 |
MEYER Marc
|
1 |
Whitebread Steven
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,THOMAS Jérémy (,)
|
1 |
MAGUIN Xavier & MEISSONNIER Guillaume (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis (AEV-Opie)
|
4 |
Pierre TERRET (ONF)
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis & MOTHIRON Philippe / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Bénévoles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Claude Jocelyn, Tissot Bruno (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Axel Dehalleux (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Stephane VASSEL (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Peslier S. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine
|
1 |
DROUET Eric (GIRAZ / Zygaena)
|
1 |
Lévêque Antoine, Barbut Jérôme (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARBIER S.,LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
ONF,CORIF,OPIE
|
1 |
luquet gérard-christian (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
BAILLET Yann (Flavia ADE)
|
1 |
DELMAS Nathan, ROGGY Brice, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
G.Ouigre
|
1 |
Luccho
|
1 |
Bruno Durand
|
1 |
COLOMBO Raphaël
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Bertrand Alain & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Coutant Laura (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Cabrol Pierre & Legrand Aymeric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 14946
|
4 |
User 91828
|
1 |
GRASSI Céline
|
4 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
ROQUES Olivier (NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT 17)
|
5 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
2 |
Caruel M.
|
1 |
Andriollo Tommy
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis & MOTHIRON Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BRUNET Fabien,LEMESLE Bernard & STUMPF Monique (,)
|
1 |
BAILLET Yann
|
3 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, BRAEM Marine, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
FIJN Ruben
|
1 |
SEVERAC Adrien, BAILLET Yann
|
1 |
Thierry LUU-HUU ext (ONF)
|
1 |
Jérôme BARBUT
|
1 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
28 |
Baillet Yann, Béguin Lucile, Maillet Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
273 |
AUVRAY Claude, AUVRAY Nicole, MAGUIN Xavier, MEISSONNIER Guillaume (Equipes inter-organismes)
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis, MOTHIRON Philippe (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie),TAUTEL Claude (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Espaces et Paysages d'Auvergne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MOULIN Nicolas
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Marc Daniel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Leraut Patrice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
OPIE
|
1 |
Guillaume01
|
2 |
brebrebre
|
4 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
2 |
Mathias Meunier
|
1 |
salomon79
|
1 |
Ensminger
|
2 |
Roland Summkeller
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
43 |
ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
User 125399
|
1 |
User 40735
|
1 |
User 40897
|
1 |
User 57956
|
1 |
User 96668
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Indépendant)
|
8 |
LÉVÊQUE Antoine,HÉMERAY Damien (,)
|
2 |
HOOGSTRATEN Bart,LUBACH Tjitske (,)
|
1 |
Bator, D.
|
1 |
Guibert Bastien
|
1 |
THOMAS Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
Baillet Yann
|
2 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory
|
3 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
2 |