FOUCAT Gérard
|
3 |
LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MESSONNIER Guillaume, MEUNIER Philippe & VILLE Arnaud / Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LALANNE Jean Philippe Auguste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Bachelard Philippe, Baillet Yann, Demerges David, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Blaysat Stéphane, Guicherd Grégory, Jameau Laura (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Brigitte SEYS (INCONNU)
|
2 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
4 |
OGER Bruno, GUILLOTON Jean-Alain, VAN DEN HAM Cornelis
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
5 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Sircoulomb G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
4 |
Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
8 |
Gréaume C. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Bouttard V. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
62 |
ANONYME (Ligue pour la Protection des Oiseaux)
|
5 |
GENUY Clovis & VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ALZIAR Gabriel
|
1 |
ARCHAUX Frédéric, NUSILLARD Benoît (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
BRUNET Fabien, LEMESLE Bernard, VILLE Arnaud, PETTITI Magali (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François
|
32 |
FOURNIER Fran�ois
|
1 |
PONCET Laurent, Emile et Sidonie
|
1 |
BILLI Frédéric
|
14 |
MAYR Toni
|
2 |
BRUNEAU Marc, INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CAUX Sylvie (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LANEZ S.,LEBEAU C.,MAILLIER S.,PLATEAUX O. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COLLETTE J. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COSSON Alain et Groupe Lépidoptères 22, 30 août 2008 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin & Chastel Lucile (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Demergès David & Cabrol Pierre & Legrand Aymeric (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
DABROWSKI Rémi
|
1 |
PARENT Dominique (GDEAM)
|
1 |
VERNE Sébastien (SENF)
|
1 |
Godet Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gully Florence (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Réseau des Naturalistes Costarmoricains (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
mothiron phillippe (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
14 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & DUEYMES Philippe (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & ARCHAUX Frédéric
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime, BESLIN Ophélie & MORIN Cédric (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, HERVILLARD Jean-François, ARIAL Wiliam & RIBEIRO Maria
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérôme, LÉVÈQUE Antoine (Entomo Fauna)
|
4 |
Anonyme 1881
|
1 |
Anonyme 62860
|
1 |
Cassis1661
|
1 |
JPLEDUC
|
2 |
Julo
|
1 |
Loup-Anne
|
1 |
Eli Madmartigan
|
1 |
Jean-Silouane Rebours
|
1 |
martinedesmolles
|
4 |
maximelm1
|
1 |
Mickaël Villemagne
|
1 |
Ronan A.
|
1 |
André Claude
|
28 |
Denis Arbogast
|
1 |
François Spill
|
1 |
Georges Rothe
|
8 |
DAUMAL Thibaud (INCONNU), HERCENT Jean-Luc (INCONNU), Hercent Jean-Luc (PNR)
|
1 |
O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), T. (Habitant), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Boccacci Jean-Paul (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Annoyer Philippe & Perez Cyrille & Loubes Mathias (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Esslinger Marc (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Favretto Jean-Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
4 |
Hollingworth Terence & Rosès Jacques (CEN MP)
|
5 |
Néri Frédéric & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Néri Frédéric & Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Fabrégat Magali (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 116523
|
1 |
User 124190
|
4 |
User 13304
|
2 |
User 133993
|
1 |
User 163671
|
2 |
User 168960
|
2 |
User 185842
|
2 |
User 186273
|
1 |
User 1936
|
25 |
User 22311
|
1 |
User 253219
|
1 |
User 2721
|
3 |
User 292973
|
1 |
User 2998
|
1 |
User 335125
|
1 |
User 361719
|
1 |
User 363494
|
1 |
User 408497
|
1 |
User 41133
|
1 |
User 4217
|
2 |
User 421759
|
1 |
User 44701
|
1 |
User 44958
|
1 |
User 52749
|
1 |
User 56222
|
2 |
User 61232
|
3 |
User 74240
|
1 |
User 806378
|
5 |
User 818222
|
2 |
User 82354
|
1 |
User 90569
|
3 |
User 94689
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (DEUX-SÈVRES NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT)
|
13 |
POTIRON Jean-Luc (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (INDÉPENDANT), VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
RABIER Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Demerges David (OPIE-LR)
|
1 |
Pohier, F.
|
4 |
FRELON PHILIPPE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DENUX Olivier (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
AUVRAY Claude,AUVRAY Nicole,MAGUIN Xavier & MEISSONNIER Guillaume (,,)
|
1 |
DUEYMES Philippe & LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
GRESSETTE Serge (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
MEISSONNIER Guillaume (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
NICOLLE Marc (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LE BOULLEC Vincent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, PAILLAT Rolland, DEL RIO Flore, BARIOU Adrien, THOMAS Jérémy, BERGER-ROBINET Fiona
|
1 |
ROMET Martin
|
1 |
ANONYME
|
5 |
RAILLOT Marie-Constance, FILOSA Anne, RAILLOT Jean, DROUET Eric
|
1 |
Royaud Alain (Visiolittoral)
|
1 |
BENCE Stéphane, KLEIN Arnaud, MARMIER Marin
|
1 |
DESTRé François
|
3 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
24 |
Varenne Thierry, Rosset Patrick, Baillet Yann
|
1 |
GUYOT hervé (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
Christian GIBEAUX (ONF)
|
1 |
Jean-Paul QUINETTE, Nicole LEPERTEL (ONF)
|
1 |
BOUTIN Michel, DOUX Yves
|
1 |
DOUX Yves, LONGIERAS Antoine
|
3 |
Pou Anne-Marie, Radigue François, Van Den Ham Cor
|
1 |
Radigue François
|
1 |
Radigue François, Bonenfant Julie, Mouquet Claire, Chevreau Johannic, Blottière Erwan, Pou Anne-Marie
|
1 |
Lecaplain Benoît
|
1 |
HERLEDAN Vincent
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (DSNE)
|
11 |
NICOLAS Vincent (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DEJEAN Sylvain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), COUTANT Laura
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
25 |
GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA)
|
2 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
18 |
Gaunet Aurélien (Inconnu)
|
2 |
MOTHIRON Philippe
|
3 |
DURAND Bruno
|
2 |
BORGES Alexis
|
55 |
Lantz André
|
2 |
LEBRUN Jérémy, BORGES Alexis
|
3 |
Flamant Nicolas
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
32 |
Lantz André, Rousset Pierre
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, BITSCH Thomas, GUYOT HERVE, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
MIGUET Pierre, Gouirand Mathieu, KITA Antoine, ROBERT Marion, DEHALLEUX Axel, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
SURET Henri (Secteur de Bourg-Saint-Maurice (PNV))
|
2 |
ABOT Gustave (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BUBACEK Otto, KITT Moriz, SCHAWERDA Carl, REISSER Hans (Indépendant,Indépendant,Indépendant,Indépendant)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Rosset Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
J.Birard, M.Zucca et T. Loïs (Natureparif)
|
1 |
P.Persuy, M.Garrin, G.Mainguy, et al.
|
1 |
Bouteloup (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Edith Konik (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Vincent VALLI (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Lhomme L.
|
1 |
Lhomme, L.
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
71 |
COLIN Matthias (Oreina)
|
1 |
Touroult Julien, Dupont Pascal, Horellou Arnaud
|
1 |
ARCHAUX Frédéric & NUSILLARD Benoît (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BORDE J.
|
2 |
BEUTIN Sabine,ROHRHURST Yann (Indépendant,Indépendant)
|
6 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence & MARY Jean Pierre (Indépendant, Indépendant)
|
7 |
Vacher Joël (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LAURENCEAU Florian, CIAMARONE Valentin (Perche Nature)
|
1 |
ARCHAUX Frédéric, NUSILLARD Benoît (Centre National du Machinisme Agricole, du Génie R)
|
1 |
SHNAO (RNRJ/SHNAO)
|
1 |
LE BLANC Pierre-Camille (ASSOCIATION PAON-DE-JOUR), HALM Sophie (CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL DES LANDES)
|
1 |
LONGIERAS Antoine (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan (Communauté de communes Asse Bléone Verdon)
|
1 |
VARENNE Thierry, PIOZ P.
|
1 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
BARBIER S.,BEAUDOIN C.,CAGNACHE E.,HERMANT T.,VERNE S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BAUDIN Karen (CEN Picardie),TOP Damien (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Claude (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
FAVRETTO J.-P., LEPERTEL N. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GON-DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON),Riquart Adrien (GON),Van Gansen Romain (GON) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MARECHAL A.,OZDOBA S.,PLUCHARD P.,TFLACHEBBA M. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Thomas ROUSSEL (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Kime D. et Meyer M. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
10 |
CUENIN CHRISTOPHE (PNP)
|
1 |
LAVALLEE Alphonse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LENOIR Jérôme
|
1 |
Alliot Claude (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Cleal Jane (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
RICHAUD Sonia (PROSERPINE)
|
2 |
DOUX (ANVL)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, BAUDET Dominique & ROBOUAM Nicolas
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & PASTOR Pierre et Françoise
|
1 |
N. FLAMANT, T. DAUMAL, L. SPANNEUT (ECOSPHERE)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérôme (MNHN)
|
1 |
Adrien Jailloux
|
2 |
Anonyme 21144
|
1 |
Bernezbzh
|
1 |
bjZelvelder
|
1 |
Carole la Luciole
|
1 |
C. Gerstmans
|
1 |
Crinim
|
1 |
Dorcus
|
1 |
Elivet
|
1 |
EMao
|
1 |
FabriceMorin
|
1 |
Marion Dauget
|
1 |
stephj24
|
3 |
Tomacoz
|
4 |
Alexis_lsu
|
1 |
Alix Sanchis
|
1 |
Catmaove
|
3 |
closerlook
|
1 |
dPou
|
1 |
Emily Dent
|
2 |
gimgim
|
1 |
hieieyhdiz
|
1 |
jean gaget
|
2 |
Kayo de Gruijter
|
1 |
Laine Romain
|
1 |
leaneopalefaisnel
|
1 |
Meije Nigon
|
1 |
Pascal Dubois
|
18 |
Patrick Le Mao
|
8 |
philippe_geniez
|
4 |
Pierre-Henri Fabre
|
1 |
schoenenberger
|
1 |
Evelyne Carrières
|
2 |
Isabel Schrankel
|
1 |
Philippe Fouillet
|
3 |
Huemer P.
|
2 |
J. (CPIE Val d'Authie), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HULEUX G. (Parc National des Cévennes)
|
1 |
DOUX Y., MAUREL N.
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel & Blanc Frédéric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Demergès David & Vandromme Denis (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Rosès Jacques (CEN MP)
|
6 |
User 108745
|
1 |
User 12051
|
1 |
User 12658
|
1 |
User 12700
|
1 |
User 142632
|
1 |
User 143770
|
1 |
User 14902
|
22 |
User 171271
|
1 |
User 183649
|
1 |
User 184230
|
3 |
User 18850
|
2 |
User 214475
|
1 |
User 263942
|
1 |
User 346787
|
5 |
User 372615
|
1 |
User 388442
|
1 |
User 40225
|
1 |
User 40919
|
3 |
User 46833
|
2 |
User 47641
|
1 |
User 50785
|
1 |
User 53610
|
1 |
User 6011
|
1 |
User 64071
|
4 |
User 69737
|
1 |
User 73285
|
1 |
User 748735
|
2 |
User 77036
|
22 |
User 80260
|
1 |
User 803575
|
1 |
User 8109
|
1 |
User 82005
|
1 |
User 872372
|
1 |
User 90663
|
3 |
User 97777
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (VIENNE NATURE)
|
24 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
TROTIGNON Paul (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (GRENHA)
|
6 |
Bernard Dardenne
|
1 |
DAMBLANT Dominique (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HERAULT Etienne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MARQUET Jacques (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Guy Defosse (association paiolive)
|
1 |
MOULIGNIER François
|
1 |
SERIE Marie-George
|
2 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Posocco Camille, Pruvost Angélique
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory, Bachelard Philippe, Baillet Yann, Demerges David
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory, Baillet Yann
|
8 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
6 |
GENOUD David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske
|
3 |
LAPLANCHE Gilles
|
1 |
MAUREL Nicolas, BOUVIN Laurent, DOUX Yves
|
1 |
DURAND Bruno (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Roujas Alain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
ARABIA Françoise, VIZCAINO Daniel (OREINA)
|
1 |
DANFLOUS Samuel (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), RIOU Ghislain, DEMERGÈS David
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David, CABROL Pierre (OREINA)
|
1 |
GRENIER Josy, GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA)
|
3 |
JAILLOUX Adrien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
MOREL Daniel (INDÉPENDANT)
|
4 |
PERSUY Philippe (OREINA)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (OREINA)
|
2 |
Boisguerin Jean-Christophe (Inconnu)
|
3 |
Caillière Christine, Borges Alexis
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
Perrachon Nathan, Lucien Claivaz, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, DEHALLEUX Axel, Channellière Tancrède, Lenglin Achille
|
1 |
Benoit Aymeric, MOTHIRON Philippe, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Beauchamp Laurence, Bottinelli Julien, DEHALLEUX Axel, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
Piolain Julien
|
14 |
Ferriot Lucile, Lachize Nathalie, MIGUET Pierre
|
1 |
Faucheux Franck
|
1 |
Frédéric Archaux / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & DUEYMES Philippe / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JOURDHEUILLE Camille (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Alain Royaud
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Carlin Jérôme , Grossi Jean-Luc (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Andre Astric (INCONNU)
|
1 |
florent besson (INCONNU)
|
1 |
The Ghost Nightjar (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Frapa P. & Coache A.
|
1 |
OGER Bruno
|
22 |
COQUEL Loïc (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHEVILLON, FAUCHEUX (IEA)
|
1 |
BACHELARD Philippe (SHNAO)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice, BICHAUD Michèle (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Fournier
|
55 |
FOURNIER François (RNNC/SHNAO)
|
4 |
ROYAUD Alain (SANS)
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
5 |
WAUTERS Guido (Indre Nature)
|
4 |
DUQUEF Maurice,MAILLIER Sébastien (Picardie Nature),PLATEAUX Odile (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Michel MARTIN (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER . P (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Demergès David (CEN-MP)
|
2 |
Gérard LABONNE & CHASSERIAUD Gautier (PNP)
|
1 |
Guilloton Jean-Alain (GIRAZ)
|
1 |
BOULOGNE Antoine
|
3 |
BRABANT Hubert
|
2 |
Hamon Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Marquis Manu & al. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COCQUEMPOT Christian (Parc National du Mercantour)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (Inconnu)
|
2 |
BLANCHET Maxime, CHATTON Thomas, MOUTARDIER Nathan, PONNET Alexis, TURCAT Léa (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
PONNET Alexis, ROBIN Noam (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Baldrick
|
1 |
Ced
|
1 |
Dunan Christophe
|
1 |
JPF
|
1 |
Mae
|
1 |
Mantis42
|
1 |
Morrigan
|
1 |
Pat Desnos
|
1 |
Pierrot
|
1 |
Witcharts
|
1 |
Achille Lenglin
|
1 |
alainc
|
1 |
ALLEMAND Guillaume
|
9 |
alwonrun
|
1 |
bscrl
|
2 |
charl-otte
|
1 |
CORDENOS Thierry
|
2 |
crystaleen
|
1 |
David Vaudoré
|
2 |
funkette
|
1 |
Jean-Baptiste Perrin
|
1 |
leforain
|
6 |
lenymercier
|
1 |
marc0001
|
1 |
martinemiteu
|
1 |
oceane29260
|
2 |
Quentin Gaillard
|
1 |
Rémy Poncet
|
2 |
Shamgar Brook
|
2 |
Valentin Hamon
|
1 |
Yves Bas
|
1 |
Louis Nicolas Perrette
|
95 |
Wieser Ch.
|
3 |
HERCENT Jean-Luc (PNR)
|
1 |
CONDAL Valentin (INCONNU), Derozier Carole (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pencoat Jones Albane (INCONNU), Derozier Carole (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Esslinger Marc (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
102 |
Howard Robin (INDEPENDANT)
|
3 |
Cally Sébastien & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP & Aucune)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
21 |
Guerard Philippe & Lepertel Nicole & Quinette Jean-Paul (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Holliger Benoît (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
17 |
Jeannet Michel & Lepertel Nicole (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Mary Jean-Pierre (CEN MP)
|
26 |
Néri Frédéric & Déjean Sylvain & Bertrand Alain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
User 107767
|
1 |
User 107974
|
3 |
User 11304
|
2 |
User 117151
|
4 |
User 117625
|
2 |
User 120334
|
1 |
User 120707
|
1 |
User 128730
|
1 |
User 14202
|
1 |
User 14699
|
4 |
User 163716
|
5 |
User 169376
|
1 |
User 199049
|
1 |
User 275705
|
2 |
User 288409
|
2 |
User 40334
|
2 |
User 43979
|
1 |
User 46595
|
2 |
User 50513
|
6 |
User 64119
|
1 |
User 70910
|
1 |
User 732655
|
1 |
User 74513
|
1 |
User 750830
|
1 |
User 75290
|
2 |
User 781900
|
1 |
User 79708
|
1 |
User 85621
|
1 |
User 86092
|
1 |
User 89256
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
BOSOT Jean-Jacques (Inconnu)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (CEN AQUITAINE), CAHUZAC Bruno (INCONNU), CELO Rachel (INCONNU), DEJEAN Nicolas (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN AQUITAINE), HERVOUET Florent (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Bruncvik Roman (Bruncvik Roman)
|
1 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN AQUITAINE), DUPRAT Vincent (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Chapelon, P.
|
1 |
Trachier, G.
|
3 |
SANSAULT Eric (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
VAN ACKER Kasper (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,LEDUC Vinciane (,)
|
1 |
BRUNET Fabien,LEMESLE Bernard,VILLE Arnaud & PETTITI Magali (,,)
|
1 |
ARCHAUX Frédéric & NUSILLARD Benoît (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,PAILLAT Rolland,SANSAULT Eric & THOMAS Jérémy (,,)
|
1 |
LARROUY Cédric (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
MAHÉ Laurent
|
1 |
PAILLAT Rolland, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, THOMAS Jérémy, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
VAN ACKER Kasper
|
1 |
DROUET Eric
|
24 |
RICHAUD Sonia
|
1 |
BENCE Stéphane, KLEIN Arnaud, GRANATO Laura
|
1 |
VARENNE Thierry, ROSSET Patrick, BAILLET Yann
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory, Rosset Patrick
|
1 |
Laurent LATHUILLIERE (ONF)
|
1 |
Loic CHEREAU (ONF)
|
1 |
Monique PROST (ONF)
|
1 |
BURALLI Florian, RICHAUD Sonia, MARMIER Marin
|
1 |
HÉMERAY Damien, LÉVÊQUE Antoine
|
1 |
ANONYME (PNR Normandie-Maine)
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH T. (SEF)
|
1 |
INCONNU (SEL)
|
1 |
CHABROL Laurent (CENTRE PERMANENT D'INITIATIVES POUR L'ENVIRONNEMENT DE LA CORRÈZE)
|
1 |
VERGER Didier (NATURE EN PÉRIGORD), CROISILLE Yoann (NATURE EN PÉRIGORD), WAGNER Sylvain (NATURE EN PÉRIGORD), CHARRON Claude (NATURE EN PÉRIGORD), GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (INCONNU), VERGER Nathalie (NATURE EN PÉRIGORD)
|
1 |
BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
28 |
CABROL Pierre (OREINA)
|
11 |
DEJEAN Sylvain, DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
DELMAS Jérôme (OREINA)
|
5 |
DELMAS Sylvain (OREINA)
|
2 |
DEMERGÈS David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
FERRARIS Stéphane (OREINA)
|
1 |
GRENIER Josy, DELMAS Jérôme, GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA)
|
1 |
RAVALLEC Yves (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam (OREINA)
|
1 |
Lelong Hubert (Lelong Hubert)
|
1 |
Caminade Frédéric (Inconnu), Caminade Fanny
|
2 |
Rauzieres Françoise (Société des Sciences naturelles du Tarn-et-Garonne)
|
1 |
Lessieur David (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, Piolain Julien
|
7 |
Larregle Guillaume
|
2 |
Signol Audrey
|
2 |
Jarry Frédéric
|
2 |
BORGES Alexis, LEBRUN Jérémy
|
3 |
GUYOT Hervé
|
1 |
Carcassès Gilles
|
3 |
Garrin Mael
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, Beauchamp Laurence
|
1 |
Perrachon Nathan, GHILES Séréna, DENISSE Teri, AMIARD Pamela, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, Lucien Claivaz, Grioche Eve-Anne
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Fougère Benjamin
|
2 |
Thibedore Laurent, Gouirand Mathieu
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu, Ferriot Lucile
|
4 |
Fougère Benjamin, KITA Antoine, DEHALLEUX Axel, Ferriot Lucile, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
ROBERT Marion, Segerer Benoit, MAINGUY Gaell, KITA Antoine, DEHALLEUX Axel, Fougère Benjamin, Bottinelli Julien, Gouirand Mathieu, Wroza Stanislas
|
1 |
GRESSETTE Serge 2004 - Plan de gestion 2004-2008 La Loire des îles / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Employés (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, Tautel Claude, HOLLINGWORTH Terence & CHATARD Patrice / Oreina (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Indépendant)
|
3 |
Baillet Yann, Bordet Philippe, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Baillet Yann, Claude Jocelyn (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
Baillet Yann, Tissot Bruno (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Louis Weitten (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Rebeyrol Christian (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric, FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
3 |
OGER Bruno, FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, INCONNU
|
1 |
SALAUN
|
1 |
SALLÉ Annie (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Trouvé I. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
2 |
Cheyrezy T, Haubreux D, Tremel E, Hubert E et Declercq S (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JACOB Gérard (Indépendant)
|
3 |
ÉBRARD David, TOUROULT Julien
|
1 |
GENUY Clovis, VANDROMME Denis (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
HERAULT Etienne (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François (RNNCS/SHNAO)
|
8 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
71 |
COCQUEMPOT Christian, CHAMBON Jean-Pierre
|
1 |
MINSSIEUX Elise
|
2 |
WIESER C. (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
5 |
CHATTON Thomas, PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Michel MARTIN / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
BARBIER S. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
CHAIGNE J.,CHARPENTIER T.,HERMANT T.,LEGRIS S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Espaces Naturels (CEN) de Rhône-Alpes (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Leideritz (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bulletin du GRETIA Supplément (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SPALDING Adrien, 05 / 1992 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
5 |
Déjean Sylvain & Coutant Laura (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Gourvil Pierre-Yves (CEN-Aq)
|
16 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (CISTUDE NATURE)
|
1 |
LARIVIÈRE Serge (LPO)
|
1 |
Halleux Dominique (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
CORAIL Marc (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
3 |
MAUREL Nicolas (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
Corail Marc (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
3 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David & SERRES Eric
|
1 |
30syl
|
2 |
Fanch
|
1 |
fransat63
|
1 |
Pierre
|
2 |
Quentin
|
1 |
Sebastien ROUDIL
|
1 |
Sphinxmoro
|
1 |
desplis
|
1 |
François-Xavier Taxil
|
2 |
gerardbertrand
|
1 |
Kevin Gruau
|
1 |
lancelo
|
1 |
le_biologiste
|
2 |
leo_mrn
|
1 |
loubreton
|
1 |
Sylvain Eichhorn
|
5 |
Marc Meyer
|
32 |
Lévêque Antoine ; Barbut Jérôme
|
1 |
Cagniard Dominique (INCONNU), Derozier Carole (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Derozier Carole (INCONNU)
|
6 |
RASMUSSEN Bruno (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
17 |
Bonfils Muriel & Chéreau Loïc & Dethan Dominique (Les Curieux de la Nature)
|
2 |
Mothiron Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Bertrand Alain (CEN MP)
|
23 |
Grenier Stéphane & Cabrol Pierre (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie & Demergès David & Pontcharraud Laurent & Coutant Laura (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pontcharraud Laurent (CEN MP)
|
4 |
User 10222
|
1 |
User 125249
|
1 |
User 140142
|
2 |
User 147788
|
1 |
User 151050
|
1 |
User 154224
|
1 |
User 181127
|
1 |
User 18259
|
4 |
User 1898
|
2 |
User 210745
|
1 |
User 387274
|
2 |
User 402415
|
1 |
User 40330
|
6 |
User 424503
|
1 |
User 426124
|
1 |
User 42688
|
2 |
User 429269
|
1 |
User 4524
|
6 |
User 49861
|
5 |
User 50108
|
1 |
User 5765
|
7 |
User 61754
|
2 |
User 73320
|
1 |
User 765026
|
1 |
User 92779
|
2 |
User 98983
|
4 |
AVRIL Damien
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
ContactID: 1936
|
12 |
LANIÈCE Manon (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PRUVOST Jean-Marie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LE MAGOUROU Maxime (INCONNU), VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN AQUITAINE), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
De Granville, J.J.
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,SANSAULT Eric,PAILLAT Rolland,THOMAS Jérémy (,,,)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric (GRENHA)
|
6 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MOULIGNIER François, FAVET Claude
|
1 |
BOIREAU P.
|
1 |
BAILLET Yann, MOREL Daniel
|
1 |
DELCLAUX Colette
|
2 |
MAILLARD Donovan, BAILLET Yann
|
2 |
Rosset Patrick, Baillet Yann
|
1 |
RABIER Daniel
|
3 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin
|
1 |
REIS Caroline, LEPRINCE Louis, BEAUFILS Benjamin
|
1 |
STALLEGGER Peter
|
1 |
JARDIN Jean-Luc, DOUX Yves, SABATIER Julien
|
2 |
CHAMPION Emmanuelle
|
1 |
HERGIBO Agnès, LÉVÊQUE Antoine
|
1 |
Bonenfant Julie, Pou Anne-Marie, Mouquet Claire, Radigue François, Chevreau Johannic
|
1 |
CENTELLES-BASCUAS Ruben (SLB)
|
1 |
VITTIER Julien (PARC NATUREL RÉGIONAL DE MILLEVACHES EN LIMOUSIN)
|
1 |
URCUN Jean-Paul (INCONNU), ROUDET Victorien (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), FOUERT Jérôme (INCONNU), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), ESCOLAR Quentin (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), ARGAUD Magalie (INCONNU), VINCENT Denis (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), LOUTFI Émilie (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Catil Jean-Michel (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
6 |
Lock Jude (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Foster Andy
|
1 |
BREPSON Loïc, ARABIA Françoise, VIZCAINO Daniel (FEDERATION AUDE CLAIRE), GUÉRARD Marie
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
17 |
SAVOUREY Michel (OREINA)
|
1 |
Bonnet Francis (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Giordano Charlotte
|
1 |
Gibeaux Christian
|
19 |
KITA Antoine
|
34 |
LARBOUILLAT Annick
|
1 |
VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, AMIARD Pamela
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
DESTOMBES Bernard, Fougère Benjamin, Caporal Karin, Bourdon Clément, MOTHIRON Philippe
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe
|
3 |
MOTHIRON Philippe, Fougère Benjamin
|
2 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
6 |
Ferriot Lucile, Lavaud Manon
|
2 |
ANVL import
|
1 |
Lucet Stéphane
|
1 |
CHRÉTIEN Johann
|
2 |
Parisot-Laprun Marion
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime, BESLIN Ophélie & MORIN Cédric / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Blanchemain Joël (Parc national de la Vanoise)
|
1 |
GOTTI Christophe (Parc national de la Vanoise)
|
1 |
PHILIPPE Xavier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
70 |
Baillet Yann, Pruvost Angélique, Guicherd Grégory, Posocco Camille (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
0 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
M. Garrin et al. (OPIE)
|
1 |
Johanna Villenave-Chasset (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Patrick Decreus (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pierre SENGEZ (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PREVOT (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Vita (INCONNU)
|
3 |
vladimir (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DARGE Philippe, FLAMAND Benoît, MOKRANI Nathalie (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Heinrich, R.
|
1 |
Inconnu (Indépendant)
|
2 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, MOISAN Bastien, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno, INCONNU
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
11 |
Looten M.M. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
Louvet J.P. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
4 |
COLIN Matthias
|
15 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin, CHASTEL Lucile (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Baillet Yann (Flavia ADE)
|
4 |
Vittemer Paul (Indépendant)
|
4 |
LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MESSONNIER Guillaume, MEUNIER Philippe, VILLE Arnaud (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François (CAM/SHNAO)
|
3 |
DROUET Eric (CEN PACA)
|
2 |
Lévêque Antoine & Barbut Jérôme (ATBI faune terrestre)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
3 |
ROGGY Brice (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / N2000_54/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Doux Y., Gibeaux Chr. & Laprun M. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
(GEPOP),ADAM David (CEN Picardie),BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),BORGES Alexis (OPIE),DUFOUR Margaux (CEN Picardie),DUQUEF Maurice,GAVORY Laurent,LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie),MEIRE Guillaume (CEN Picardie),TOP Damien (CEN Picardie),VILLAIN Christophe (Com-com. St-Quentin) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Union de l'Entomologie Française (DARGE Ph.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BLOND Mickaël
|
1 |
LARIVIÉRE Maxime (LPO)
|
2 |
Cosson Alain (Non renseigné)
|
27 |
MINSSIEUX Elise (Parc National du Mercantour)
|
1 |
LONGIERAS Antoine (Parc Naturel Régional du Verdon)
|
1 |
DOUX Yves (PROSERPINE)
|
7 |
HERES Alain (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, DUEYMES Philippe, CAILLERET Benoît & Valérie GUIARD
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & FAUCHEUX Franck
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MATIGNON Théo (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Céline
|
1 |
Janmar
|
1 |
Jérémy Destenave
|
1 |
Loïc
|
1 |
Loup
|
1 |
Romax
|
1 |
Théo
|
1 |
yohan42
|
1 |
N. des ABBAYES (URU)
|
3 |
Assumpta MC
|
1 |
Bastien Louboutin
|
1 |
Benoît Segerer
|
13 |
borninaturen
|
1 |
Brice DEREPAS
|
1 |
cactus
|
1 |
eliegaget
|
1 |
Herman Berteler
|
1 |
Laurent
|
7 |
lemurtaquin
|
1 |
Mantis
|
1 |
Raoul Gerend
|
4 |
unbekannter Bestimmer
|
1 |
Valenne;Jean-Luc Renneson;Marc Meyer;Paul Taymans
|
2 |
539637721
|
1 |
-742136095
|
2 |
881932368
|
1 |
-90607314
|
1 |
CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HALLART Ewen (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), HALLART Amaël (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HEUMEL Jean-Philippe (INCONNU), CHALVET Thomas (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Demergès David & Riou Ghislain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
5 |
Grenier Stéphane (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Colette DEBROISE
|
1 |
ROGARD Jacques (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
User 116008
|
2 |
User 13663
|
2 |
User 165604
|
1 |
User 17573
|
1 |
User 20170
|
1 |
User 228972
|
1 |
User 244178
|
1 |
User 310021
|
1 |
User 362135
|
1 |
User 40369
|
4 |
User 40468
|
1 |
User 40670
|
2 |
User 40948
|
1 |
User 41023
|
1 |
User 43444
|
2 |
User 446111
|
2 |
User 51451
|
2 |
User 53450
|
5 |
User 56213
|
4 |
User 57117
|
1 |
User 5827
|
2 |
User 61017
|
1 |
User 61200
|
1 |
User 65068
|
1 |
User 759176
|
1 |
User 781366
|
2 |
User 78606
|
5 |
User 798960
|
1 |
User 82259
|
1 |
User 8456
|
1 |
User 894568
|
1 |
User 94286
|
3 |
MATEO-ESPADA Ennaloël (INDÉPENDANT), GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (INDÉPENDANT), PIOLAIN Julien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, THOMAS Jérémy, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
LE BOULLEC Vincent, MOÏNI Téo, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, RICORDEL Yannick, BÉREL Claire, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
BARBIER Jean-Yves
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN AQUITAINE), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN AQUITAINE), LE MAGOUROU Maxime (INCONNU)
|
1 |
De Laever, E.
|
1 |
Denize, G.
|
1 |
Meunier, P.
|
1 |
Peyerimhoff Henri (de) (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CUENIN Christophe
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin
|
6 |
BENCE Stéphane
|
5 |
ANNAM Observateur non mentionné
|
3 |
CELSE René
|
18 |
Francoz Philippe
|
190 |
Peter STALLEGGER (ONF)
|
1 |
Descamps Alix (Nature En Occitanie)
|
1 |
PRUVOST Jean-Marie, JARDIN Georges
|
1 |
HERES Alain, DOUX Yves
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
3 |
DEREPAS Brice (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
A. Ronan (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
REYNARD Samuel (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
BOBLENAIN (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Grisvard Pierre (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
DANFLOUS Samuel, BLANC Frédéric, DEJEAN Sylvain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
DANFLOUS Samuel (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), CALLY Sébastien
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David (INDÉPENDANT), CABROL Pierre
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David (INDÉPENDANT), FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre
|
1 |
ESSLINGER Marc, DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
FISENNE Hubert (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
LABONNE Gérard (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
MOREL Daniel (INDÉPENDANT), TAURAND Lionel
|
1 |
TAURAND Lionel, CABROL Pierre (OREINA)
|
1 |
VARENNE Thierry, DEMERGÈS David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Viallet Melchior (Inconnu)
|
6 |
Ferriot Lucile
|
29 |
Villalta Maria, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
LEBRUN Jérémy, ANGLADE-GARNIER Joanne
|
3 |
Huchin Romain
|
3 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
22 |
Birard Julien
|
3 |
Zucca Maxime
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, Caporal Karin, Bourdon Clément
|
1 |
Branger Fabien
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Piolain Julien, DEHALLEUX Axel, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, KITA Antoine
|
2 |
ARCHAUX Frédéric & NUSILLARD Benoît / Centre National du Machinisme Agricole, du Génie Rural, des Eaux et des Forêts (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BROWN François-Robert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Bellourd Simon, Bombeeck Corentin (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Goutte Lucie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Arnaud Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Gérard LIEGEOIS (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Larue Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Nicolas Baudet (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ORCHALLAN (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pelouard (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DUTREIX Claude (INCONNU)
|
1 |
NSP (Union Entomologique de France)
|
2 |
CHEVILLON Aurélie, FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
Gargatte J.L. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
2 |
COLIN M., MONTERRAT S.
|
1 |
Roudaire Joseph (Indépendant)
|
1 |
COQUEL Loïc, Marescaux Quentin, Rey Gaëtan (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan, Declercq Sophie_CSN, Cheyrezy Thomas_CSN (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Ryckewaert P., (1983). Les Lépidoptères de la réserve de la Massane. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FAUSTEN Ségolène
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, DUEYMES Philippe (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François (RNJ/SHNAO)
|
3 |
MICHALKE Friedrich
|
1 |
ALZIAR Gabriel (MHNN)
|
1 |
BILLI Frédéric, VARENNE F.
|
3 |
PEREGOVITS L. (MNHN / PNM / PNAM)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, BARBUT Jérôme (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
1 |
MAYR Toni (TLMF)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
10 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
25 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Société linnéenne de Normandie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DARDENNE B. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
GIBEAUX C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LERAY G. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
KAPLAN Nese, PALUSSIERE Laurent (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU & A. MARI
|
1 |
COSSEMENT Bruno
|
1 |
SIBILLE Alexandre
|
1 |
Cahurel Alex (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bérard Roland (Indépendant)
|
5 |
OGE, Ecosphère
|
1 |
Bailet Yann (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
4 |
Drouet Eric (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
savourey michel (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
4 |
tautel claude (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & CAILLERET Benoît
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérôme, ROUGERIE Rodolphe
|
2 |
BARBUT Jérôme, ROUGERIE Rodolphe (MNHN, Paris)
|
2 |
Alef
|
1 |
Anonyme 15374
|
1 |
Anonyme 17199
|
1 |
Anonyme 21783
|
1 |
Bird
|
1 |
cam
|
1 |
Ipo48
|
1 |
John-Wolf
|
1 |
l0new4nder3r
|
2 |
Matagot
|
1 |
Olivia Guérin
|
3 |
Orchis
|
1 |
Pade
|
1 |
Paille
|
1 |
Tom Kaya
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien
|
1 |
Valentin Delbergue
|
1 |
Anna Nikolenko
|
4 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
1 |
Kilian Prévost
|
1 |
Laurent Vallotton
|
1 |
praposo
|
2 |
Rob C. H. M. Oudejans
|
1 |
Tommy Andriollo
|
1 |
y-delaunay
|
3 |
DAUMAL Thibaud (INCONNU), BARAILLER Jean-Luc (INCONNU)
|
1 |
J. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE (INCONNU), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie)
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), Derozier Carole (INCONNU), Brice Perrine (INCONNU), Boccacci Jean-Paul (INCONNU), Bliot Alexis (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
3 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gourvil Pierre-Yves & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Bonfils Muriel & Chéreau Loïc & Gouverneur Xavier (Les Curieux de la Nature)
|
1 |
Roujas Alain (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Aarts Tineke (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Alain Bertrand & Terence Hollingworth (CEN MP)
|
24 |
Demergès David & Favretto Jean-Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
5 |
Ravallec Yves (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Blanc Frédéric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
PELLETIER J.
|
7 |
PIOLAIN Julien
|
2 |
User 11109
|
1 |
User 117201
|
2 |
User 11998
|
1 |
User 174176
|
2 |
User 200377
|
1 |
User 268988
|
1 |
User 275672
|
1 |
User 326974
|
1 |
User 347602
|
1 |
User 40015
|
1 |
User 412062
|
1 |
User 414507
|
1 |
User 42656
|
1 |
User 4326
|
1 |
User 45336
|
2 |
User 46054
|
1 |
User 5700
|
1 |
User 60802
|
1 |
User 61469
|
1 |
User 66681
|
1 |
User 750999
|
1 |
User 752989
|
1 |
User 766481
|
2 |
User 771487
|
1 |
PIOLAIN Julien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
CHAMBOLLE Christophe (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Christophe LUTRAND (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SUBIT Patrick
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Non renseigné)
|
19 |
VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Drouet, E.
|
1 |
Dufay, C.
|
1 |
MEYER Marc
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,THOMAS Jérémy (,)
|
1 |
KLEBOTH Benoit & LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pierre-Camille (LE PAON DU JOUR)
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan
|
1 |
DROUET Eric, FILOSA Anne
|
2 |
RAILLOT Jean, RAILLOT Marie-Constance, DROUET Eric, FILOSA Anne
|
1 |
CHAMBON Jp., COCQUEMPOT Christian
|
1 |
MOREL Daniel, BAILLET Yann
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Morel Daniel
|
2 |
Baillet Yann, Rosset Patrick
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Taurand Lionel
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis (AEV-Opie)
|
6 |
Pierre TERRET (ONF)
|
6 |
Pierre TERRET (Etat)
|
1 |
CHABROL Laurent (INDÉPENDANT), DEVILLÉGER Cédric (PNR PÉRIGORD-LIMOUSIN)
|
1 |
MOURIOUX Eric (INDÉPENDANT), GRANSAGNE Claude (INDÉPENDANT), CHABROL Laurent (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
BUCKTROUT Jude
|
1 |
PRUVOST Jean-Marie
|
1 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin, LEPRINCE Louis, REIS Caroline
|
1 |
Pierre Emmanuel Rech, Sylvain Déjean (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
BOUVIN Laurent
|
1 |
Bonenfant Julie, Van Den Ham Cor, Jacob Emmanuel
|
2 |
AL., HALLEUX Dominique, RAULT Pierre-Alexis
|
1 |
ARNAUD Jean-Pierre (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
BOTTÉ Loic (OREINA)
|
2 |
CAMINADE Frédéric (OREINA)
|
2 |
DANFLOUS Samuel (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), FABRÉGAT Magali
|
1 |
DEJEAN Sylvain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
7 |
DEJEAN Sylvain, DEMERGÈS David, NÉRI Frédéric (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
DELMAS Sylvain (INCONNU)
|
14 |
GOUIX Nicolas, MATHIEU Stéphanie, DEJEAN Sylvain, DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
RIDGE Mike (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
SCHMITT Régis (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
VIALLET Melchior (INDÉPENDANT)
|
11 |
Déjean Sylvain & Robin Jérôme & Casse Mathilde & Charlot Baptiste (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
LORET Arnaud, PRAT Christine, NOEL Laura
|
1 |
Pasquier Bernard
|
1 |
ANGLADE-GARNIER Joanne, LEBRUN Jérémy
|
1 |
Borges Alexis
|
75 |
MOTHIRON Philippe, Borges Alexis
|
1 |
Munier Thierry, Borges Alexis
|
1 |
AMIARD Pamela
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, Branger Fabien, KITA Antoine, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Lemoine Delphine, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Lemoine Delphine
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice & BICHAUD Michèle / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice & GUIMIER Hubert / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & COLLET Maxime / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dupont Pascal, Horellou Arnaud, Touroult Julien
|
1 |
Zucca & De Flores
|
1 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Eric Lamy (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Françoise Peyrissat (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Vincent Derreumaux (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Mouterde P.
|
1 |
HUGUENY Pierre
|
3 |
JAPIOT Xavier, JAPIOT Childéric, BONNEAU Pascal (ATOUT-NATURE)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, HOUSSIER Vincent, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis, MAURAS Daniel, CHATARD Patrice (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Herbille M. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
Gréaume C. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin, Verne Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Verne_cen Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
CHEVILLON
|
1 |
Disca T. & Geniez & Letscher R. & Mangeot A. & Morin D. & Rufray X. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Letscher R. & Tranchard J. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Peslier S. (INCONNU)
|
4 |
BRUNET Fabien, LEMESLE Bernard, VILLE Arnaud & PETTITI Magali (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
21 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, Tautel Claude, HOLLINGWORTH Terence, CHATARD Patrice (Oreina)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric (GIRAZ / Zygaena)
|
3 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, BARBUT Jérôme, ROME Quentin (Entomo Fauna)
|
2 |
GRESSETTE Serge (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien
|
2 |
BENCE Stéphane (CEN PACA)
|
2 |
SALAUN / Perche Nature (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HUEMER Peter (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine
|
3 |
Lévêque Antoine, Barbut Jérôme (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Thomas ROUSSEL / N2000_54/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ADAM D.,DE LESTANVILLE H. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DANTEN B. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HERMANT T.,LEGRIS S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
CAGNIARD D.,LEBEAU C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FOUILLET P., 1995, L’entomofaune du domaine de Ménez Meur (PNRA). Analyse des peuplements par grands types de milieux, propositions de mesures de gestion et d’utilisations pédagogiques (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MANCHE NATURE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
REGENT Emmanuel (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
DELAMAERE Marie
|
2 |
GRON Sophie
|
17 |
Le Mao Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LAPLANCHE Gilles (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
LONGIERAS Antoine (PROSERPINE)
|
4 |
ONF,CORIF,OPIE
|
2 |
BAILLET Yann (Flavia ADE)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & COLLET Maxime (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, OLIVEREAU Francis & ROBOUAM Nicolas
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
7 |
MATIGNON Théo (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
PONNET Alexis, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Astronoman
|
1 |
Cyanlagoon
|
2 |
Geangean29
|
1 |
Geodinos
|
1 |
G.Ouigre
|
8 |
Gris
|
1 |
Leo.pdx
|
1 |
Luccho
|
3 |
lulecoeur
|
1 |
Olivier Matton
|
2 |
Ronchonchon
|
2 |
Rose
|
1 |
Stan
|
1 |
Tylwyth
|
1 |
bertieharding0211
|
1 |
Bruno Durand
|
16 |
Clémence Pechinot
|
1 |
Crebassa Jason
|
1 |
jb
|
1 |
Joachim Wimmer
|
1 |
kraken75
|
1 |
legued1
|
1 |
Lepinoc
|
1 |
Ludivine Lamare
|
1 |
luluchouette
|
1 |
margas_damien
|
1 |
musci
|
1 |
Nataël Adam
|
2 |
Nicolas HELITAS
|
2 |
richardmuguet
|
1 |
Rob Acton-Campbell
|
1 |
Roy Erkens
|
1 |
Samuel Büttler
|
1 |
stallegger
|
1 |
Julien VITTIER et Vincent NICOLAS (Julien VITTIER et Vincent NICOLAS)
|
1 |
FONTAINE Céline (CPIE Authie)
|
2 |
BAUDUIN Julie (Pays de Thiérache), HALLART Ewen (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
6 |
Déjean Sylvain & Coutant Laura (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Marc Daniel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Cabrol Pierre & Legrand Aymeric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas & Mathieu Stéphanie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DESCAVES Bruno (Parc National des Cévennes)
|
2 |
Bator David (INDEPENDANT)
|
3 |
Demergès David (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Bertrand Alain & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
46 |
Cabrol Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
7 |
Ridge Mike (CEN MP)
|
1 |
SAVINA Henri (ANA_CEN_Ariège)
|
1 |
User 103369
|
1 |
User 10684
|
1 |
User 113865
|
1 |
User 11698
|
1 |
User 11867
|
1 |
User 126467
|
1 |
User 132840
|
1 |
User 132891
|
5 |
User 133393
|
1 |
User 14946
|
4 |
User 16902
|
1 |
User 17333
|
1 |
User 190415
|
1 |
User 23170
|
1 |
User 2361
|
1 |
User 344955
|
1 |
User 346801
|
1 |
User 40031
|
2 |
User 40078
|
3 |
User 422433
|
1 |
User 45515
|
4 |
User 5832
|
1 |
User 746854
|
4 |
User 753121
|
1 |
User 755205
|
1 |
User 794773
|
1 |
User 85607
|
1 |
User 88977
|
1 |
User 98490
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (INDÉPENDANT), VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), PIOCHE Bryan (INDÉPENDANT), HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), BOSSHARDT Paul (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
CENSE Colette, CENSE Thierry, DUMESNIL Pascal, RODRIGUEZ Anna (Inconnu)
|
1 |
ROQUES Olivier
|
5 |
HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Mouterde, R.
|
1 |
Conde, B.
|
1 |
Toupiolle Gustave (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FRELON philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Antoine LEVEQUE
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude,AUVRAY Nicole,LEMESLE Bernard,MAGUIN Xavier & MEISSONNIER Guillaume (,,,)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain & JOSEPH Christian (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHAULET F. & DELASSISE Alexandre (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Philippe Lentenois
|
1 |
BAILLET Yann
|
2 |
GUILLOTON Jean-Alain
|
1 |
BUR Sébastien (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
2 |
GRASSI Céline
|
4 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, LE BOULLEC Vincent
|
1 |
SANSAULT Eric
|
3 |
FILOSA Anne, DROUET Eric
|
1 |
OLIVIER Anthony
|
1 |
DOUX Yves, DUSFOUR Ghislaine, LONGIERAS Antoine
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Dalla Costa Sandrine, Francoz Philippe, Joly Jean-Pierre
|
1 |
Thierry LUU-HUU ext (ONF)
|
1 |
Jérôme BARBUT
|
1 |
JARDIN Georges, BOUCHER Sylvie
|
1 |
DOUX Yves
|
3 |
ROSSET Patrick, DOUX Yves
|
1 |
Non renseigné (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
GARDATXANAE (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
NAUDON David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
10 |
DUCEPT Samuel
|
4 |
BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
23 |
DEJEAN Sylvain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), MARC Daniel
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David (OREINA)
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, MARY Jean-Pierre (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
PONTCHARRAUD Laurent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
3 |
Riou Ghislain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
3 |
Segerer Benoit
|
1 |
PRAT Christine
|
3 |
Borges Alexis, Caillière Christine
|
3 |
BORGES Alexis, MELIN Marie
|
1 |
MELIN Marie, BORGES Alexis
|
1 |
Vindras Laurent
|
1 |
ROBERT Marion, Gouirand Mathieu, Fougère Benjamin, Lemoine Delphine
|
1 |
BITSCH Thomas
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe, Piolain Julien
|
1 |
Piolain Julien, Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Ferriot Lucile
|
2 |
Desmist Julie
|
2 |
lagarde claude
|
1 |
Claivaz Lucien, DANIELOU Romain, ROYER Léo, ALARY Laure, AMIARD Pamela, Hurtrel Théo, Plana Baptiste, Piron Elise, Perrachon Nathan
|
1 |
HERAULT Etienne 2004 - Plan de Gestion 2005-2010 Val de Langeais / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Employés (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
SPRÖNGERST Johannes Richard (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
50 |
Baillet Yann, Posocco Camille (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Taurand Lionel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anne-Marie Uyttenbroeck (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Bobabar (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Catherine Reymonet (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, GUILLOTON Jean-Alain, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
GUILLOTON Jean-Alain, OGER Bruno
|
5 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Gréaume C. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
COLIN M.
|
4 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
884 |
CAMA Alain, JOSEPH Christian (CEN Centre)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice, GUIMIER Hubert (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime, BESLIN Ophélie, MORIN Cédric (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
SALAUN (Perche Nature)
|
1 |
LAMOLINE J. -P.
|
2 |
ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indépendant)
|
3 |
MERLET Nathalie, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / CarnetB Lepido SLE/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
BARBIER S.,DEROZIER C.,LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHEVRIER M., FRANCOIS A., HAGUET G. & MOUQUET C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Espaces et Paysages d'Auvergne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Doux, Y. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GERARD Thibaut (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ZNIEFF type II n 0001 0000, 2000, Landes du Cap Fréhel, DIREN Bretagne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
(Com-com. St-Quentin) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
G.O.Nm. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MOULIN Nicolas
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Marc Daniel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
FEREY Alain (GON)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, BARBUT Jérôme & BREARD Jean
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & BAUDET Dominique
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, OLIVEREAU Francis & CHAPPELLET Hugues
|
1 |
Anonyme 2256
|
1 |
Anonyme 41591
|
1 |
bamajo53
|
1 |
Co70
|
1 |
Guillaume01
|
11 |
Lokor
|
1 |
Nathalie de Lacoste
|
1 |
Virginie 👨👩👧👧
|
1 |
anamandita
|
1 |
anatoltolana
|
1 |
brebrebre
|
4 |
Jean-Marie Frenoux
|
1 |
Jean-Pierre Moussus
|
1 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
2 |
Mathias Meunier
|
1 |
Matthieu Gauvain
|
2 |
moisearthur
|
1 |
mpechaud
|
1 |
purperlibel
|
2 |
yannwederich
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
170 |
Roland Summkeller
|
4 |
HUBERT Laura (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE Céline (CPIE Authie)
|
1 |
CADOU Jacques
|
1 |
Charlot Baptiste (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
25 |
Déjean Sylvain & Delzons Olivier (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme (SSNTG)
|
4 |
MOORE David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
7 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
4 |
User 124641
|
1 |
User 125399
|
15 |
User 12722
|
1 |
User 133304
|
1 |
User 137567
|
5 |
User 144855
|
1 |
User 147802
|
1 |
User 151878
|
50 |
User 170306
|
2 |
User 17708
|
3 |
User 1860
|
2 |
User 262754
|
5 |
User 334705
|
1 |
User 4013
|
1 |
User 406596
|
1 |
User 41266
|
2 |
User 414843
|
1 |
User 46473
|
1 |
User 49080
|
2 |
User 52338
|
6 |
User 57956
|
4 |
User 61882
|
1 |
User 745899
|
1 |
User 835238
|
1 |
User 88913
|
1 |
User 96668
|
8 |
GERBAUD Joël
|
2 |
LEDUC Vinciane, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
2 |
HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT), VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
INCONNU
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Indépendant)
|
7 |
LÉVÊQUE Antoine,HÉMERAY Damien (,)
|
1 |
HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT), RIGAUD Luc (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN AQUITAINE), ESCOLAR Quentin (INCONNU), BINÉTRUY Cyril (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DEJEAN Nicolas (CEN AQUITAINE), ROYAUD Alain (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Moutier François (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CHATARD Patrice,FAUCHEUX Franck & LEVEQUE Antoine (,)
|
2 |
LEMESLE Bernard,MAGUIN Xavier,MESSONNIER Guillaume,MEUNIER Philippe & VILLE Arnaud (,,,)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann
|
8 |
Villemagne Mickaël
|
1 |
LETHUILLIER Sylvain [ecolor]
|
1 |
CHASSERIAUD Gautier, GÉRARD Labonne
|
1 |
MOTHIRON Philippe (OPIE), BORGES Alexis (OPIE)
|
1 |
Pineau Adrien (INCONNU)
|
2 |
RICHAUD Sonia, BRAUD Yoan, GAGNAIRE Gilles
|
1 |
CORAIL Marc
|
2 |
THIBAULT Marc
|
2 |
Bachelard Philippe, Baillet Yann, Rosset Patrick, Morel Daniel
|
1 |
Bachelard Philippe, Taurand Lionel, Morel Daniel, Baillet Yann
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory
|
7 |
Grangier Christophe, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
Denis GRANGE (ONF)
|
1 |
Gérard JACOB (ONF)
|
3 |
Y-DELAUNAY (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
GENOUD David (INDÉPENDANT), BARATAUD Julien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
YELEMEL Tarba (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
MAUREL Nicolas, LONGIERAS Antoine, DOUX Yves
|
1 |
Michaël ROCHE (TBM environnement)
|
3 |
Bonenfant Julie, Jacob Emmanuel
|
1 |
RAULT Pierre-Alexis, HALLEUX Dominique, THÉBAULT Chloé
|
1 |
ARNAUD Jean-Pierre (LMDI)
|
1 |
BACHELARD Philippe, MOREL Daniel (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
DANFLOUS Samuel (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
5 |
DEJEAN Sylvain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), BLANC Frédéric
|
1 |
FABRE Pierre-Henri (OREINA)
|
2 |
GUILLOTON Jean-Alain (OREINA)
|
1 |
HACQUIN Lilian (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
LEGRAND Aymeric, DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), CABROL Pierre
|
1 |
MARY Jean-Pierre (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
25 |
PINEAU Olivier (OREINA)
|
7 |
ROBERT Vincent, TON Louis, PIOLAIN Julien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
ROSES Jacques (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
6 |
TAURAND Lionel (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
YOU Marie-Thérèse (OREINA)
|
1 |
Esslinger Marc (Inconnu)
|
2 |
Riols Christian (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Clément Cathy
|
1 |
CEN Normandie
|
6 |
Goudiaby Akaren
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, Larregle Guillaume
|
3 |
KITA Antoine, Bottinelli Julien, GALUT Jodie_
|
1 |
morizot jean pierre
|
1 |
TOURATIER GILLES
|
7 |
Anglade-Garnier Joanne
|
2 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
27 |
Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe, Fouqueray Christian
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu
|
7 |
Piolain Julien, Fougère Benjamin
|
3 |
MUNIER THIERRY
|
3 |
Beutin Sabine
|
3 |
MAINGUY Gaell
|
6 |
Ferriot Lucile, Gouirand Mathieu
|
5 |
persuy philippe
|
1 |
Doux Yves
|
2 |
Sauvage Margaux
|
1 |
Lemoine Delphine, Fougère Benjamin, ROBERT Marion
|
1 |