ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
6 |
FOURNIER François
|
19 |
FOURNIER François (SHNAO RLG)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François (SHNAO/RNNVC)
|
1 |
Barbut J. (Entomo Fauna)
|
2 |
BARBUT Jérôme
|
2 |
HAGUET G., FOUILLET Ph., BRUNEL E., PETILLON J., CHEREAU L., (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Cabrol Pierre & Legrand Aymeric (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
mothiron phillippe (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
5 |
SPRING Nigel (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Mickaël Villemagne
|
1 |
André Claude
|
12 |
Georges Rothe
|
3 |
Bernier
|
4 |
DEMERGÈS David, CABROL Pierre, LEGRAND Aymeric, (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Favretto Jean-Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (indépendant)
|
1 |
COCQUEMPOT Christian (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Le Marchand, S.
|
1 |
Quinette, J.P.
|
1 |
Anonymous
|
1 |
Bros de Puechredon (de Bros) Emmanuel
|
2 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
Radigue François
|
1 |
SURET Henri (Secteur de Bourg-Saint-Maurice (PNV))
|
1 |
Galouchi & Prasil Rachida & Vincent Université Aix-Marseille III (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
BARBIER S.,BEAUDOIN C.,CAGNACHE E.,HERMANT T.,VERNE S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Claude (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
LAVALLEE Alphonse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Adrien Jailloux
|
1 |
Pascal Dubois
|
2 |
philippe_geniez
|
1 |
Pierre-Henri Fabre
|
1 |
Evelyne Carrières
|
1 |
O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), J. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Gerard TIBERGHIEN
|
3 |
Barbut J., Lévêque A., Rome Q. (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Bernard Dardenne
|
1 |
BACHELARD Philippe (SHNAO)
|
1 |
Fournier
|
27 |
FOURNIER François (RNNC/SHNAO)
|
3 |
STALLEGGER . P (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Guilloton Jean-Alain (GIRAZ)
|
1 |
ALLEMAND Guillaume
|
2 |
Jean-Marie Courtois
|
1 |
Louis Nicolas Perrette
|
9 |
VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Howard Robin (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
12 |
Guerard Philippe & Lepertel Nicole & Quinette Jean-Paul (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Cleu, H.
|
1 |
Lavenu, N.
|
1 |
Places, J.
|
1 |
Robineau, R.
|
1 |
Kehrmann Friedrich
|
1 |
DROUET Eric
|
4 |
Guicherd Grégory, Rosset Patrick
|
1 |
Jean-François ELDER (ONF)
|
2 |
Monique PROST (ONF)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Claude Jocelyn (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Baillet Yann, Tissot Bruno (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
MARTHA Benoit
|
1 |
VITTEMER Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François (RNNCS/SHNAO)
|
7 |
Conservatoire des Espaces Naturels (CEN) de Rhône-Alpes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
2 |
Cochu Marc, Cosson Alain, Gully Florence, Jaffre Gilbert, Riou Ghislain & Stevens Geoffrey (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
NEL Jacques (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
maxencegrm
|
1 |
Marc Meyer
|
15 |
Mothiron Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 40314
|
1 |
Barbut J.
|
7 |
Keller Walther C.F.
|
1 |
DROUET Eric (GRENHA)
|
2 |
DROUET Eric, FILOSA Anne, RAILLOT Jean, RAILLOT Marie-Constance
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Taurand Lionel, Morel Daniel, Bachelard Philippe
|
1 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
16 |
Guénael Hallart (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Ppersuy (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Vita (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
1 |
Baillet Yann (Flavia ADE)
|
6 |
FOURNIER François (CAM/SHNAO)
|
2 |
LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Cosson Alain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
unbekannter Bestimmer
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Colette DEBROISE
|
1 |
Catherine, G.
|
1 |
De Laever, E.
|
1 |
Aubert Jacques
|
2 |
Bryner Rudolf
|
1 |
Francoz Philippe
|
38 |
Peter STALLEGGER (ONF)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
2 |
Arnaud Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Mael Garrin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CHEVILLON Aurélie, FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU & A. MARI
|
2 |
Bérard Roland (Indépendant)
|
4 |
Dumon Daniel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Bailet Yann (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
2 |
savourey michel (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
3 |
tautel claude (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
2 |
TOUROULT Julien
|
1 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
2 |
O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE (INCONNU), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), J. (CPIE Val d'Authie)
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), PACHOT Jacques (INCONNU), VANDERSCHAEGHE Thibaud, DELIENCOURT Ambre
|
1 |
Bonfils Muriel & Chéreau Loïc & Gouverneur Xavier (Les Curieux de la Nature)
|
1 |
Roujas Alain (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Drouet Eric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
PIOLAIN Julien
|
2 |
User 61469
|
1 |
PIOLAIN Julien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
PIOLAIN Julien,MATEO-ESPADA Ennaloël,GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (INDÉPENDANT,INDÉPENDANT,INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
SUBIT Patrick
|
2 |
Dufay, C.
|
1 |
Feldtrauer Jean-Jacques
|
1 |
Pierre TERRET (ONF)
|
3 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin, Verne Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Peslier S. (INCONNU)
|
5 |
DROUET Eric (GIRAZ / Zygaena)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Demergès David & Hollingworth Terence (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
luquet gérard-christian (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
BAILLET Yann (Flavia ADE)
|
5 |
Dauget Marion (INCONNU), Brice Perrine (INCONNU), Bertrand Michel (ADEP), Bliot Alexis (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), SINNAEVE (ADEP), HALLART Amaël (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Bertrand Alain & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Cabrol Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Michel LETELLIER (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
1 |
Mothiron, P.
|
6 |
Mouterde, R.
|
1 |
OberthŸr, C.
|
3 |
Dubey Philippe
|
2 |
BAILLET Yann
|
5 |
GUILLOTON Jean-Alain
|
1 |
FILOSA Anne, DROUET Eric
|
1 |
Thierry LUU-HUU ext (ONF)
|
1 |
Moutier François (Indépendant)
|
3 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
27 |
Baillet Yann, Béguin Lucile, Maillet Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Arthropa - Benoit Martha (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
38 |
André CLAUDE / CarnetB Lepido SLE/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Conservatoire des Espaces et Paysages d'Auvergne (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Roland Summkeller
|
2 |
DEMERGÈS David, HOLLINGWORTH Terence, , (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
16 |
User 41266
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & BAUDET Dominique
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Indépendant)
|
5 |
LÉVÊQUE Antoine,HÉMERAY Damien (,)
|
1 |
Sierro Antoine & von Roten Nicolas
|
2 |
Villemagne Mickaël
|
1 |
JAILLOUX Adrien
|
1 |
NEL Jacques
|
1 |
Baillet Yann
|
2 |
Sebastien ETIENNE (ONF)
|
1 |