FOUCAT Gérard
|
2 |
LALANNE Jean Philippe Auguste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Jérémie Lemarié (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Zerynthia (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Sircoulomb G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
2 |
Luquet G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
10 |
ALZIAR Gabriel
|
2 |
FOURNIER François
|
11 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / BD NAT - Plan de gestion (tiers)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Marc MEYER (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
PARENT Dominique (GDEAM)
|
1 |
VERNE Sébastien (SENF)
|
1 |
mothiron phillippe (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
3 |
SPRING Nigel (Inconnu)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérôme
|
5 |
Nat3437
|
1 |
David Renoult
|
1 |
Thomas Koffel
|
3 |
André Claude
|
26 |
François Spill
|
1 |
Georges Rothe
|
4 |
Dujardin F.
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel & Demergès David & Robin Jérôme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Favretto Jean-Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence & Rosès Jacques (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Néri Frédéric & Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme (Biotope)
|
1 |
User 17212
|
1 |
User 1936
|
1 |
User 43999
|
1 |
User 54210
|
2 |
User 61232
|
1 |
User 67306
|
1 |
User 806378
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (DEUX-SÈVRES NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT)
|
3 |
Barbut J. (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Bence S.
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & DUEYMES Philippe (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & ARCHAUX Frédéric
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, HERVILLARD Jean-François, ARIAL Wiliam & RIBEIRO Maria
|
1 |
GIORDANO Charlotte (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Mathias, P.
|
1 |
Quinette, J.P.
|
1 |
Rochat, D.
|
1 |
Anonymous
|
2 |
DENUX Olivier (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GRESSETTE Serge (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MEISSONNIER Guillaume (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INCONNU (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
ANONYME
|
3 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
10 |
Guicherd Grégory, Bordet Philippe
|
1 |
Morel Daniel, Baillet Yann
|
3 |
MERCIER Paulin (DSNE)
|
5 |
Duffau Nicolas, Linard Marion (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
COLIN Matthias, VANDROMME Denis (OREINA), INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
10 |
GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA)
|
2 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
17 |
DURAND Bruno
|
4 |
BORGES Alexis
|
11 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
7 |
MOTHIRON Philippe
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & Collectif GIL-Centre / GIL-Centre (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Rosset Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
12 |
COLIN Matthias (Oreina)
|
1 |
BORDE J.
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence & MARY Jean Pierre (Indépendant, Indépendant)
|
6 |
Vacher Joël (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (GIL-Centre)
|
1 |
BARAUD Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SHNAO (RNRJ/SHNAO)
|
2 |
DOUX Yves (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
ARMANGE Edith (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
BAUDREY F.,CAGNIARD D. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Claude (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
DUHALDE Laurène (CEN Picardie),INGELAERE Grégoire (CEN Picardie),MAILLIER Sébastien (Picardie Nature),MEIRE Guillaume (CEN Picardie),RIVIERE Gaëtan (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Kime D. et Meyer M. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
PROST M. (Muséum Jardin des Sciences de Dijon) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Thomas ROUSSEL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Cleal Jane (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Lhomme, L.
|
1 |
Adrien Jailloux
|
1 |
Catmaove
|
1 |
hiepouney
|
1 |
Pascal Dubois
|
3 |
Patrick Le Mao
|
1 |
Pierre-Henri Fabre
|
2 |
Evelyne Carrières
|
2 |
Isabel Schrankel
|
1 |
Philippe Fouillet
|
4 |
Witt T.
|
1 |
J. (CPIE Val d'Authie), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
T. (Habitant), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE (INCONNU), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Perez Cyrille (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Rosès Jacques (CEN MP)
|
3 |
User 108745
|
1 |
User 143770
|
1 |
User 14902
|
21 |
User 40063
|
3 |
User 40919
|
1 |
User 41223
|
1 |
User 65185
|
1 |
User 69737
|
1 |
User 70461
|
1 |
User 73285
|
1 |
User 77036
|
22 |
DUCEPT Samuel (VIENNE NATURE)
|
14 |
THOMAS Jérémy, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime & BESLIN Ophélie (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Mecheri B. & Villement Cl.
|
1 |
TROTIGNON Paul (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
De Lesse, H.
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (GRENHA)
|
3 |
Bernard Dardenne
|
1 |
MARQUET Jacques (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JENECOURT Anissa
|
5 |
SERIE Marie-George
|
2 |
Guicherd Grégory, Baillet Yann
|
8 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
2 |
LUBACH Tjitske
|
4 |
JÉGO Killian
|
4 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Roujas Alain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
GRANDMAIRE Jean-Claude (OREINA)
|
1 |
GRENIER Josy, GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA)
|
1 |
JAILLOUX Adrien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
MOREL Daniel (INDÉPENDANT)
|
6 |
PERSUY Philippe (OREINA)
|
1 |
GUYOT HERVE, Bottinelli Julien, DEHALLEUX Axel, BITSCH Thomas
|
1 |
Faucheux Franck
|
1 |
Frédéric Archaux / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & DUEYMES Philippe / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JOURDHEUILLE Camille (Indépendant)
|
2 |
florent besson (INCONNU)
|
1 |
OGER Bruno
|
3 |
BACHELARD Philippe (SHNAO)
|
3 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice, BICHAUD Michèle (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude, AUVRAY Nicole, LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MEISSONNIER Guillaume, STUMPF Monique (Equipes inter-organismes)
|
1 |
Fournier
|
15 |
SIEPI Pierre (CEN PACA)
|
7 |
CHATTON Thomas, GONNARD Didier, GONNARD Sabine, PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
PONNET Alexis, ROBIN Noam (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
6 |
WAUTERS Guido (Indre Nature)
|
7 |
BRABANT Hubert
|
1 |
BUTCHER Fred (Bénévole)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Hyles
|
1 |
Manon Ghislain
|
1 |
Tina GLASSENBURY
|
2 |
Zouzou26
|
1 |
N.des ABBAYES (URU)
|
1 |
ALLEMAND Guillaume
|
1 |
bscrl
|
2 |
leforain
|
1 |
lenymercier
|
2 |
oceane29260
|
2 |
vincesap
|
1 |
Yves Bas
|
1 |
Jean-Marie Courtois
|
1 |
Louis Nicolas Perrette
|
95 |
C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE (INCONNU), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie)
|
1 |
FONTAINE (INCONNU), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), J. (CPIE Val d'Authie), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie)
|
1 |
CHALVET Thomas (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Esslinger Marc (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
73 |
Howard Robin (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Cosson Alain & Lepertel Nicole & Quinette Jean-Paul (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP & Aucune)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
10 |
Guerard Philippe & Lepertel Nicole & Quinette Jean-Paul (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
9 |
Mary Jean-Pierre (CEN MP)
|
12 |
User 104547
|
2 |
User 14699
|
6 |
User 288409
|
5 |
User 44712
|
4 |
User 77678
|
2 |
MAHÉ Laurent
|
1 |
Vincent B.
|
1 |
Gagnepain, C.
|
1 |
Lavenu, N.
|
1 |
Lavergne de Labarrière, L.
|
1 |
Lhonore, J.
|
1 |
Sevastopulo, D.G.
|
2 |
Trachier, G.
|
2 |
Altermatt Florian
|
1 |
Kehrmann Friedrich
|
1 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon,PALUSSIERE Laurent (,)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric
|
11 |
CORROYER S., ALZIAR Gabriel, RYMARCZYK Frédéric
|
1 |
RICHAUD Sonia
|
1 |
ANONYME (PNR Normandie-Maine)
|
1 |
INCONNU (SEL)
|
2 |
BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
18 |
CABROL Pierre (OREINA)
|
2 |
DEJEAN Sylvain, DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
DELMAS Jérôme (OREINA)
|
6 |
DELMAS Sylvain (OREINA)
|
5 |
JASNAULT Erick (OREINA)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam (OREINA)
|
3 |
RONDOU Joseph-Pierre (OREINA)
|
1 |
VAN DEN HAM Cornelis (OREINA)
|
1 |
Rauzieres Françoise (Société des Sciences naturelles du Tarn-et-Garonne)
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, Piolain Julien
|
2 |
Carcassès Gilles
|
1 |
Garrin Mael
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude, AUVRAY Nicole, LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MEISSONNIER Guillaume & STUMPF Monique / Equipes inter-organismes (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
GRESSETTE Serge 2004 - Plan de gestion 2004-2008 La Loire des îles / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Employés (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, Tautel Claude, HOLLINGWORTH Terence & CHATARD Patrice / Oreina (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Indépendant)
|
4 |
Baillet Yann, Bordet Philippe, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Claude Jocelyn (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
Denis Vandromme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jérôme Blanc (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Sortie_Hte_Touche (MNHN-SPN)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
63 |
WIESER C. (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
1 |
BOSOT Jean-Jacques (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Sites Naturels Haute Normandie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GAUDET S.,SKRZYNIARZ M., VILLAIN P. Source : PNR BSN. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Macé E. Réseau d'observateurs du CEN HN. 2010. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Gourvil Pierre-Yves (CEN-Aq)
|
3 |
ROYAUD Alain (CISTUDE NATURE)
|
1 |
MAUREL Nicolas (PROSERPINE)
|
2 |
SABATIER Julien (PROSERPINE)
|
4 |
30syl
|
2 |
Sphinxmoro
|
1 |
Julien Renoult
|
1 |
Kevin Gruau
|
1 |
Marc Meyer
|
17 |
RASMUSSEN Bruno (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
3 |
Bertrand Alain (CEN MP)
|
15 |
Demergès David & Favretto Jean-Pierre (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pontcharraud Laurent (CEN MP)
|
5 |
User 108586
|
3 |
User 143625
|
1 |
User 40330
|
1 |
User 43823
|
1 |
User 4524
|
1 |
User 49861
|
1 |
User 53587
|
1 |
User 5765
|
1 |
User 92779
|
1 |
User 98576
|
1 |
User 98983
|
4 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
2 |
ContactID: 1936
|
1 |
Barbut J.
|
3 |
BARBUT Jérôme (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Mothiron P.
|
2 |
De Labarriere
|
1 |
Gibeaux Christian
|
1 |
Joseph, C.
|
1 |
Vivien, J.
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
FOUCHARD Marion, PONEL Philippe
|
1 |
REIS Caroline, LEPRINCE Louis, BEAUFILS Benjamin
|
1 |
DOUX Yves, MAUREL Nicolas, LONGIERAS Antoine
|
1 |
JARDIN Jean-Luc, DOUX Yves, SABATIER Julien
|
1 |
Chevreau Johannic, Pou Anne-Marie, Radigue François, Bonenfant Julie, Mouquet Claire, Blottière Erwan
|
1 |
RABIER Daniel
|
5 |
Catil Jean-Michel (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
3 |
DEJEAN Sylvain, NÉRI Frédéric (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), DEMERGÈS David
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
9 |
MICHELS Catherine (OREINA)
|
2 |
SAVOUREY Michel (OREINA)
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
KITA Antoine
|
5 |
MOTHIRON Philippe, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, Lavaud Manon
|
1 |
PHILIPPE Xavier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
32 |
M. Garrin et al. (OPIE)
|
1 |
Maëlle Dupuy (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
2 |
COLIN Matthias
|
3 |
Vittemer Paul (Indépendant)
|
2 |
FOURNIER François (CAM/SHNAO)
|
2 |
DROUET Eric (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
2 |
ROGGY Brice (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / N2000_54/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Marc MEYER / BD NAT - Plan de gestion (tiers)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ADAM David (CEN Picardie),BIAIS Lucas (CEN Picardie),BORGES Alexis (OPIE),LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie),PAGOT Céline (CEN Picardie),RICHARD Fanny (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SIEPI Pierre (Indépendant)
|
4 |
DOUX Yves (PROSERPINE)
|
6 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MATIGNON Théo (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Janmar
|
1 |
Jérémy Destenave
|
2 |
N. des ABBAYES (URU)
|
2 |
antoinekita
|
1 |
Benoît Segerer
|
1 |
Laurent
|
9 |
Nans
|
1 |
simondenis142857
|
1 |
Valenne;Jean-Luc Renneson;Marc Meyer;Paul Taymans
|
1 |
283199067
|
2 |
Blond Mickaël & Robert Lili (GRETIA)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Colette DEBROISE
|
1 |
User 119394
|
1 |
User 17573
|
1 |
User 40369
|
1 |
User 40468
|
1 |
User 41023
|
1 |
User 48172
|
2 |
User 53450
|
4 |
User 5827
|
1 |
User 94286
|
3 |
User 9671
|
1 |
User 9896
|
9 |
Barbut J., Lévêque A. & Rome Q. (Entomo Fauna & CEN Centre)
|
1 |
Lebrun J. (CENP/Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, DUEYMES Philippe, CAILLERET Benoît & Valérie GUIARD
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & FAUCHEUX Franck
|
1 |
LAHOREAU Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Catherine, G.
|
1 |
De Laever, E.
|
1 |
Peyerimhoff Henri (de) (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Huber Werner
|
1 |
Pictet Arnold Emile
|
3 |
AUVRAY Claude,AUVRAY Nicole,LEMESLE Bernard,MAGUIN Xavier,MEISSONNIER Guillaume & STUMPF Monique (,,,,)
|
2 |
DUBOURDIEU Bernard (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
5 |
FOUCHARD Marion
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin
|
3 |
CELSE René
|
35 |
DUPRAT Alicia, KLEIN Arnaud, BENCE Stéphane
|
1 |
Francoz Philippe
|
64 |
DUCEPT Samuel (RNN PINAIL)
|
1 |
LAMOLINE Jean-Pierre
|
3 |
GIBAN Martine
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis, VIALLET Melchior
|
1 |
DEREPAS Brice (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel, Barthe Laurent, Catil Jean-Michel, Raynal Roxane (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Ravallec Yves (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA), GRENIER Josy
|
1 |
GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA), GRENIER Josy, VANDROMME Denis
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, PRIÉ Vincent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
7 |
LABONNE Gérard (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
PRIÉ Vincent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
7 |
VIZCAINO Daniel (OREINA), ARABIA Françoise
|
1 |
Viallet Melchior (Inconnu)
|
3 |
Ferriot Lucile
|
9 |
Bottinelli Julien, DEHALLEUX Axel, Beauchamp Laurence, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
5 |
Birard Julien
|
1 |
CAMA Alain / Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime & BESLIN Ophélie / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Arnaud Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Larue Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Mael Garrin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ORCHALLAN (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CHEVILLON Aurélie, FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
Gargatte J.L. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, DUEYMES Philippe (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime, BESLIN Ophélie (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François (Parc régional de l'Aubrac)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François (RNJ/SHNAO)
|
1 |
MICHALKE Friedrich
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
5 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MORIZET Yohan (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
3 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
14 |
André CLAUDE / CG 54 (ENS)/CG54 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Louis PERRETTE / BD NAT - Plan de gestion (tiers)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ADAM David (CEN Picardie),PAGOT Céline (CEN Picardie),RICHARD Fanny (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DARDENNE B. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Macé E. Réseau d'observateurs du CEN HN. 2016. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LAURENCEAU Florian (Perche Nature)
|
1 |
SWIFT Olivier (Association Philofauna)
|
1 |
COSSEMENT Bruno
|
1 |
SIBILLE Alexandre
|
1 |
Bérard Roland (Indépendant)
|
4 |
OGE, Ecosphère
|
1 |
Kerzeelen
|
1 |
Anna Nikolenko
|
21 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
3 |
Laurent Barthe
|
1 |
Gazel J.
|
1 |
O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE (INCONNU), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), J. (CPIE Val d'Authie)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Roujas Alain (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Alain Bertrand & Terence Hollingworth (CEN MP)
|
22 |
Descombes Jean-Paul (INCONNU)
|
1 |
User 41063
|
2 |
User 414507
|
1 |
User 44210
|
1 |
User 46619
|
1 |
User 50840
|
1 |
User 5700
|
1 |
User 811689
|
1 |
Vincent B. (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
SUBIT Patrick
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
POUSSIN Mathilde (CEN AQUITAINE), LAPIERRE Lisa (INCONNU), CHARRON Claude (CEN AQUITAINE), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Bonin, G.
|
1 |
Dufay, C.
|
1 |
Gibeaux, C.A.
|
1 |
Jeannin, A.
|
1 |
Jiroux, E.
|
1 |
Leraut, P.
|
2 |
MEYER Marc
|
1 |
Nyst, R.H.
|
1 |
de Beaumont Jacques
|
1 |
Feldtrauer Jean-Jacques
|
5 |
Whitebread Steven
|
1 |
Combet Simon (Bénévoles NEO (Nature En Occitanie))
|
1 |
Delcourt Guillaume, Guicherd Grégory, Rosset Patrick, Le Bihan Raynal
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis (AEV-Opie)
|
4 |
LEDET Romain, VANDROMME Denis
|
1 |
PRUVOST Jean-Marie
|
2 |
MAUREL Nicolas, DOUX Yves
|
1 |
Chevreau Johannic, Mouquet Claire, Bonenfant Julie, Avrilla Antoine
|
1 |
ARNAUD Jean-Pierre (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
DEJEAN Sylvain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
DELMAS Sylvain, BALITEAU Lucas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DELMAS Sylvain (INCONNU)
|
24 |
RIDGE Mike (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
VIALLET Melchior (INDÉPENDANT)
|
5 |
Déjean Sylvain & Robin Jérôme & Casse Mathilde & Charlot Baptiste (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Borges Alexis
|
8 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice & BICHAUD Michèle / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & COLLET Maxime / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Claude Jocelyn, Tissot Bruno (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Hugon Mélanie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Morel Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Daniel Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HOUALET Caroline, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin, Verne Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Verne_cen Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
5 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, Tautel Claude, HOLLINGWORTH Terence, CHATARD Patrice (Oreina)
|
1 |
GRESSETTE Serge (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (CEN Centre, GIL-Centre)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Thomas ROUSSEL / N2000_54/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Romain Blanchard, ONF ; Sébastien Nys, AEV ; Julie-Anne Jorant, AEV (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DELAMAERE Marie
|
1 |
GRON Sophie
|
2 |
BAILLET Yann (Flavia ADE)
|
2 |
PONNET Alexis, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Geodinos
|
1 |
G.Ouigre
|
2 |
Martine Besacier
|
1 |
Olivier Matton
|
1 |
Bruno Durand
|
2 |
Crebassa Jason
|
1 |
Samuel Büttler
|
1 |
stallegger
|
1 |
DUCORDEAU Fabrice (Inconnu)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, ROME Quentin (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Bertrand Alain & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
35 |
Cabrol Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
4 |
Grenier Stéphane & Vandromme Denis & Lemaire Nicolas & Demergès David & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Prié Vincent & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
14 |
Ridge Mike (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme & Danflous Samuel (SSNTG)
|
2 |
User 126467
|
2 |
User 12743
|
1 |
User 14946
|
3 |
User 359909
|
1 |
User 73509
|
3 |
User 794773
|
2 |
User 91828
|
1 |
GRASSI Céline
|
4 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
ROQUES Olivier
|
3 |
J.A. Guilloton
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & COLLET Maxime (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Mothiron, P.
|
8 |
Rungs, C.E.E.
|
3 |
FRELON philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude,AUVRAY Nicole,LEMESLE Bernard,MAGUIN Xavier & MEISSONNIER Guillaume (,,,)
|
1 |
GIL-Centre & LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Philippe Lentenois
|
1 |
BAILLET Yann
|
2 |
THOMAS Jérémy, LE BOULLEC Vincent, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, DEL RIO Flore, PAILLAT Rolland, BARIOU Adrien, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, BERGER-ROBINET Fiona
|
1 |
DOUX Yves
|
6 |
SABATIER Julien
|
4 |
SIEPI Pierre
|
6 |
NAUDON David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
9 |
DUCEPT Samuel
|
2 |
Cally Sébastien (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
14 |
PONTCHARRAUD Laurent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
5 |
SEGURA Baptiste (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
TAURAND Lionel, MOREL Daniel (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
DÉSIRÉ Philippe
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Ferriot Lucile
|
2 |
lagarde claude
|
1 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
Claude Jocelyn (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Baillet Yann, Bordet Philippe, Guicherd Grégory, Goutte Lucie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Taurand Lionel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COLIN M.
|
2 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
198 |
MERLET Nathalie, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / CarnetB Lepido SLE/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
BARBIER S.,DEROZIER C.,LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Espaces et Paysages d'Auvergne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Simon A. Réseau d'observateurs du CEN HN. 2017. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Jean-Marie Frenoux
|
1 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
1 |
Matthieu Gauvain
|
1 |
purperlibel
|
1 |
salomon79
|
1 |
Ensminger
|
1 |
Eric Sardet
|
1 |
Léopold Reichling
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
27 |
Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
11 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Marchal Cédric (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme (SSNTG)
|
1 |
MOORE David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
User 145992
|
11 |
User 262754
|
1 |
User 405710
|
1 |
User 46456
|
1 |
User 52338
|
9 |
User 61882
|
1 |
User 69921
|
1 |
User 73769
|
1 |
User 96668
|
3 |
GERBAUD Joël
|
1 |
Barbut J. & Lévêque A. (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & BAUDET Dominique
|
1 |
Tautel C.
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Indépendant)
|
6 |
LÉVÊQUE Antoine,HÉMERAY Damien (,)
|
1 |
NOEL Robin (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
RIGAUD Luc (INDÉPENDANT), HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Doux, Y.
|
1 |
Leblond, J.
|
2 |
CHATARD Patrice,FAUCHEUX Franck & LEVEQUE Antoine (,)
|
3 |
LE BOULLEC Vincent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
Baillet Yann
|
6 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
Dalla Costa Sandrine, Francoz Philippe, Joly Jean-Pierre, Baillet Yann
|
1 |
Grangier Christophe, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
Gérard JACOB (ONF)
|
2 |
YELEMEL Tarba (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
JARDIN Georges
|
2 |
BENCE Saliha, BENCE Stéphane
|
1 |
LÉVÊQUE Antoine, HÉMERAY Damien
|
1 |
Mouquet Claire, Pou Anne-Marie, Bonenfant Julie, Radigue François, Chevreau Johannic
|
1 |
BATAILLE Alexis (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), BODIN Baptistin (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
DANFLOUS Samuel (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
FABRE Pierre-Henri (OREINA)
|
3 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, DEMERGÈS David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
HACQUIN Lilian (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
INCONNU (INCONNU)
|
2 |
JEANNIN Aline (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MARY Jean-Pierre (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
12 |
PINEAU Olivier (OREINA)
|
6 |
ROSES Jacques (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
3 |
YOU Marie-Thérèse (OREINA)
|
9 |
Esslinger Marc (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, Gouirand Mathieu
|
1 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
3 |
Doux Yves
|
1 |