Conforti Olivier & Charlot Baptiste (CEN MP & Nature Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
INCONNU (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
BAMEUL Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUVERGER Christian (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUHALDEBORDE Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), CLAUDE Jeanne (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Laurent (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAPEYRE Régis (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), THOMAS Hervé (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), TESSIER François (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BASSET Gilles (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Éric (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BENOIST F. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BERNARD M. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAGUERRE Michel (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
CHARRIER Ludovic, DUSOULIER François
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
3 |
BINON Michel (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
PICARD Lionel, LAGARDE Mathieu, et al. (GRETIA)
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
ROBERT Jean-Claude, CRETIN Jean-Yves (Laboratoire de biologie et d'écologie animales de Besançon)
|
3 |
Romet Nicolas, Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
BINON Michel (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Conforti Olivier & Raynal Roxane (CEN MP & Nature Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
Charlot Baptiste (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
ALLOMBERT Sylvain (DDT05)
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François, ALLOMBERT Sylvain
|
1 |
TRÉCUL Patrick, HERBRECHT Franck, CHERPITEL Thomas
|
1 |
Nicolas ORLIAC (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MIQUET André
|
1 |
SANNIER David
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
STREITO Jean-Claude (INRAE)
|
2 |
MATOCQ Armand (
)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
CHASSERIAUD Gautier, STREITO Jean-Claude
|
1 |
Johan hemminki
|
1 |
Frapa P. (ZICRONA-AFH)
|
1 |
Streito Jean-Claude & CHASSERIAUD Gautier (PNP)
|
1 |
LEMOINE Guillaume
|
1 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie, PICHARD Olivier
|
2 |
LESSIEUR David (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
MATOCQ Armand
|
7 |
Frapa P.
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre (Proserpine / PNR Verdon)
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François
|
3 |
DUSOULIER François, BANTWELL Laetitia
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre (PN Mercantour)
|
1 |
ALLOMBERT Sylvain (DREAL PACA - N2000 - Mairie de la Grave)
|
1 |
CHARRIER Ludovic (Parc National de Port Cros)
|
1 |
INCONNU
|
1 |
Charlot Baptiste (CEN MP)
|
1 |
BANTWELL Laetitia, DUSOULIER François
|
1 |
PLUOT-SIGWALT Dominique (PatriNat / MNHN), MATOCQ Armand (PatriNat / MNHN), RAULT Pierre-Alexis (PatriNat / MNHN)
|
1 |
Lenglin Achille, Channellière Tancrède, Lucien Claivaz, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Lenglin Achille, DEHALLEUX Axel, Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |