Benjamin Guichard, Sylvain Michel (Hors club)
|
1 |
Jean-Louis Lenne, Stephanie (AURA 2016)
|
1 |
Julien Sagc, - (SAGC)
|
1 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Sylvie Boully, Alain BOULLY, Henri GRATEAU (Stage AURA Antibes 2019)
|
1 |
Pascal COATNOAN, Valérie CHAIGNEAU (USB Subaquatique Bouscat)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize, Nicole Merer (BioObs)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Claudine sp. (Pons Plongée)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Philippe Cavret, Marin Marcillat, Nathan sp. (Snorkeling Ebihens)
|
1 |
Virginie Zajdel, Daniel Simon (BioObs)
|
1 |
Gully Florence (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BOCHER Enora, PATRY Yann, CHASSAING Laureline
|
2 |
PATRY Yann, BOCHER Enora, CHASSAING Laureline
|
2 |
ANONYME
|
7 |
Jérémy Pasquier, Clémentine Frangne, Yann Lemonnier (Caen Plongée)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet (BioObs)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet, Laurence Pougnard, Arnaud (CIP Fréjus)
|
1 |
Patricia Pichoud, Jacques Coves, Sylvie GLAIZAL (Stage bio 38 - Banyuls mai 2019)
|
1 |
BOCHER Enora, CHASSAING Laureline, PATRY Yann
|
2 |
Annie Lafourcade, Laurence Gautier (BioObs)
|
1 |
Bastien MERLANCHON (BioObs)
|
1 |
Catherine THEILLER, Henri GRATEAU, Maguelone GRATEAU (Stage bio RABA Antibes 2015)
|
1 |
Laurence Pougnard, Stéphane (eau bleue 42)
|
1 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (Stage bio AURA Antibes 2021)
|
1 |
Pascal COATNOAN, Cathy Staedel (BioObs)
|
1 |
samuel denuziere, jean marcilly (BioObs)
|
1 |
LE GALL Line
|
1 |
Hervé LIMOUZIN (INDEPENDANT)
|
3 |
Lucas BERENGER (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Xavier RUFRAY (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Frédéric ANDRE
|
4 |
Xavier Rufray
|
20 |
Anthony Veaudour, Stephane rocheford, Marine Gombeaud (Hors club)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Anouk Vacher (Hors club)
|
1 |
Brigitte Fournier, Annie RAMPON (AURA STAGE PLANCTON)
|
1 |
Jérémy Pasquier, Bertrand Martin, Julie Wursteisen (Caen Plongée)
|
1 |
Sylvain Michel, Benjamin Guichard (suivi herbier par AFB)
|
1 |
Sylvie Catalan (formation Bio1 Aixplo)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Biolittoral)
|
1 |
Carpentier A., Martin C. S. & Vaz S. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Dominique HORST (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Florence GULLY (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Julien Renoult
|
11 |
Sylvain Le Bris
|
7 |
EVANS TREBAUL (Non renseigné)
|
27 |
Florian LABADIE (Non renseigné)
|
63 |
Hervé DARZACQ (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
Recolteur: n.o.gwen drez|cgfs2001, camp. (MNHN), Determinateur: causse (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anthony Veaudour, Stephane rocheford, Olivier Linardon (NSA)
|
1 |
Cathy Staedel, Pascal COATNOAN, Anne Fayoux (BioObs)
|
1 |
Cathy Staedel, Patrick Sourbé (CODEP33)
|
1 |
eric AMIEL (BioObs)
|
2 |
Laurence Pougnard, Bernadette Forest, Kevin Gay (Urodèles)
|
1 |
Olivier Borot (BioObs)
|
1 |
Patrick VIGIER (Hors Structure)
|
2 |
Pascal GIRARD
|
13 |
CHASSAING Laureline, PATRY Yann, BOCHER Enora
|
1 |
Benjamin Guyonnet (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FLORIAN LABADIE (Non renseigné)
|
18 |
Dominique Haffner, Francois Parmentier (Stage Bio AuRA)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Felix Urvo (Hors-Structure)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Liliana, Stephen Onraet, Souhaib Akhazzan (CODEP 35)
|
1 |
PATRY Yann, CHASSAING Laureline, BOCHER Enora
|
1 |
Cartegnie Rene, Hélène Castillo, Thubert Olivier, Dao Didier (Bio RABA)
|
1 |
Marie-Anne Simonin (BioObs)
|
1 |
Pascal COATNOAN, Anne Fayoux, Virginie (BERGERAC) (Formation Bio du CODEP33)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Justine Lanni, Titouan Gelez, Lucille Caussou (Randonnée Palmée hors Structure)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Stephen Onraet (Snorkeling Manche)
|
1 |
INCONNU (CREOCEAN, NEREIS ENVIRONNEMENT)
|
13 |
Prat
|
1 |
tmenut
|
5 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
22 |
c ferrer (BioObs)
|
1 |
Emile Massa (BioObs)
|
2 |
Laurent Colombet (Stage RABA)
|
1 |
Marc Balanche (BioObs)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
3 |
Titouan_ Glz
|
1 |