GODART Jean-Baptiste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LALANNE Jean Philippe Auguste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Chavernoz Marina (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Guillaume Larregle (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Lucile Foyart (INCONNU)
|
1 |
THOMAS LUX (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MONTAGNE Delphine
|
1 |
JAPIOT Xavier, JAPIOT Childéric, LEGANGNEUX Jacques (ATOUT-NATURE)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
3 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
4 |
Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
2 |
ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
34 |
ESNAULT Maxime
|
1 |
CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GILOT Philippe (Inconnu)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François
|
1 |
ROQUINARC'H Océane, GAZAY Camille, DE LACOSTE Nathalie (UMS 2006 PatriNat-MNHN)
|
1 |
BILLI Frédéric
|
1 |
BRUNEAU Marc, INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),BAUDIN Karen (CEN Picardie),LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie),TOP Damien (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COLLETTE J. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COSSON Alain et Groupe Lépidoptères 22, 30 août 2008 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Groupe des Entomologistes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Vivi
|
1 |
Alain Roujas
|
1 |
Julien Piolain
|
1 |
Tarba Yelemel
|
2 |
André Claude
|
18 |
Georges Rothe
|
6 |
T. DAUMAL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
User 1936
|
1 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, THOMAS Jérémy
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (DEUX-SÈVRES NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT)
|
5 |
BARBUT Jérôme
|
1 |
GRENIER Josy,VANDROMME Denis (,)
|
1 |
Perris
|
1 |
Pohier, F.
|
3 |
FIJN Ruben (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anonymous
|
2 |
Bros de Puechredon (de Bros) Emmanuel
|
2 |
Meineke Jörg-Uwe
|
2 |
Schmid-Egger Christian E.
|
1 |
FRELON PHILIPPE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HURTREL Théo
|
1 |
BARRAL A. & MARQUET Jacques (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DENUX Olivier (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARIOU Adrien, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, FERTEY Thibaud, RICORDEL Yannick, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
LE BOULLEC Vincent, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
ROMET Martin
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
4 |
Guicherd Grégory, Morel Daniel, Baillet Yann
|
1 |
Avrilla Antoine, Bonenfant Julie
|
1 |
Jean Marc MERIGOT (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Vincent VALLI (INCONNU)
|
1 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
26 |
Sircoulomb G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
BEUTIN Sabine,ROHRHURST Yann (Indépendant,Indépendant)
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence & MARY Jean Pierre (Indépendant, Indépendant)
|
6 |
HAUSENBLAS Dietger, STEINER Axel (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
5 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
BAUDREY F.,CAGNIARD D. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Claude (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
LAVALLEE Alphonse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Cleal Jane (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
OGE
|
1 |
Ch Garnier
|
1 |
stephj24
|
1 |
Tomacoz
|
1 |
patricklm35
|
2 |
Philip Mark Osso
|
2 |
philippe_geniez
|
6 |
Philippe Fouillet
|
3 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), HALLART Ewen (INCONNU), HALLART Amaël (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
User 77036
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (VIENNE NATURE)
|
11 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
TROTIGNON Paul (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Blattner Samuel
|
1 |
Boden Volker
|
2 |
Wermeille Emmanuel
|
3 |
LAURENCEAU - PN Florian
|
1 |
Bernard Dardenne
|
1 |
Guy Sircoulomb
|
1 |
Frederic NOEL
|
1 |
BRAEM Marine, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
MOULIGNIER François
|
1 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
5 |
GENOUD David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Frédéric Archaux / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JOURDHEUILLE Camille (Indépendant)
|
4 |
Andre Astric (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Eugène Vandebeulque (INCONNU)
|
5 |
florent besson (INCONNU)
|
1 |
JCH (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Picq Christophe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
The Ghost Nightjar (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Thierry Madigou (INCONNU)
|
1 |
JAPIOT Xavier, LEGANGNEUX Jacques (ATOUT-NATURE)
|
1 |
OGER Bruno
|
9 |
CHEVILLON, FAUCHEUX (IEA)
|
3 |
MAURER Cyril (Maison de Loire 45)
|
1 |
Fournier
|
9 |
SIEPI Pierre (CEN PACA)
|
3 |
VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
BARBIER S.,DAO-CASTES C.,PATIN E. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Michel MARTIN (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
STALLEGGER . P (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (INCONNU)
|
2 |
ABGRALL Jean-François (Ministère de l'Agriculture)
|
85 |
VANDROMME Denis (Inconnu)
|
2 |
Les 4 étangs
|
1 |
Yann K
|
1 |
N.des ABBAYES (URU)
|
1 |
ALLEMAND Guillaume
|
1 |
Sylvain Morin
|
1 |
Louis Nicolas Perrette
|
12 |
P. Schulz
|
1 |
-502261208
|
1 |
Pencoat Jones Albane (INCONNU), Derozier Carole (INCONNU)
|
2 |
DEROZIER Carole (INCONNU), PAGOT Céline (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LAURENCEAU Florian (PERCHE NATURE)
|
2 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
28 |
Howard Robin (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP & Aucune)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
3 |
Néri Frédéric & Déjean Sylvain & Bertrand Alain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
User 140102
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, TRILLARD Amélie, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
DUTERTRE André,DUTERTRE Serge (,)
|
1 |
CHARRON Claude (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Altermatt Florian
|
2 |
Station de recherche Agroscope RAC, Changins-Wädenswil ACW
|
9 |
Association Eure-et-Loir nature,GIRARD laurie (,)
|
1 |
MAHÉ Laurent
|
1 |
Laura POTTER (AVEN du Grand-Voyeux), Fleure LUCET (AVEN du Grand-Voyeux), Maëlle BONNAL (AVEN du Grand-Voyeux), Valentin FEUTRY (AVEN du Grand-Voyeux)
|
1 |
Laurent LATHUILLIERE (ONF)
|
1 |
FONTAINE Olivier
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Benoit Guillon (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Louis Weitten (INCONNU)
|
2 |
ROQUINARC'H Océane (SPN-MNHN)
|
1 |
ROQUINARC'H Océane/WEGNEZ Jérôme (SPN/CBNBP - MNHN)
|
1 |
MARTHA Benoit
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
37 |
TAUTEL Claude
|
1 |
Michel MARTIN / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BARBIER S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Espaces Naturels (CEN) de Rhône-Alpes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Leideritz (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
2 |
Halleux Dominique (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
Paul Decaestecker
|
1 |
Ambre Deliencourt
|
1 |
Marc Meyer
|
16 |
HERCENT Jean-Luc (INCONNU), Hercent Jean-Luc (PNR), DAUMAL Thibaud (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Derozier Carole (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Brice Perrine (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jacquelet Chloé (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), HALLART Samuel (INCONNU), Boccacci Jean-Paul (INCONNU), DUPUY Caroline (INCONNU), HALLART Amaël (INCONNU), HALLART Elisabeth (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie & Demergès David & Pontcharraud Laurent & Coutant Laura (CEN MP)
|
1 |
LOPEZ VAAMONDE Carlos
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
3 |
THOMAS Jérémy, GALLOT-LAVALLÉE Camille, TINCHANT Anne, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, RICORDEL Yannick, LE BOULLEC Vincent, BEAUGENDRE Éric
|
1 |
Barbut J.
|
2 |
Lévêque A. (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), COSSON Maxime (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), LABOUREL Vincent (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Fritsch Dieter
|
4 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DARDENNE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MALMASSON Jean-Yves, PIGET Emmanuelle
|
1 |
MOULIGNIER François, FAVET Claude
|
1 |
MERLET Nathalie, VANDROMME Denis
|
1 |
RABIER Daniel
|
1 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin
|
2 |
HERGIBO Agnès, LÉVÊQUE Antoine
|
1 |
Gregory_EVERAERT (Département de la Seine-Maritime)
|
1 |
Peyerimhoff Henri (de) (Indépendant)
|
3 |
PHILIPPE Xavier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
10 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Ppersuy (INCONNU)
|
2 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, MOISAN Bastien, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
OGER Bruno, FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, Guilloton Jean-Alain, OGER Muriel & Reeber Sébastien
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
3 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
1 |
COLIN Matthias
|
12 |
Arasa A. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ROQUINARC'H Océane, LACOEUILHE Aurélie (UMS 2006 PatriNat-MNHN)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / N2000_54/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
RICORDEL Yannick (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
SIEPI Pierre (Indépendant)
|
4 |
Cosson Alain (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
DOUX Yves (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
Lol
|
1 |
@meliiie
|
1 |
N. des ABBAYES (URU)
|
1 |
antoinekita
|
1 |
Benoît Segerer
|
8 |
carlobraunert
|
1 |
rudyclaeys
|
1 |
Pascale Richard
|
2 |
Valenne;Jean-Luc Renneson;Marc Meyer;Paul Taymans
|
1 |
539637721
|
1 |
FONTAINE (INCONNU), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie)
|
1 |
CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), CHALVET Thomas (INCONNU), DAUGET Marion (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LAFOREST Romain (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), Brice Perrine (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
2 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain, MARC Daniel, , (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
User 55404
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, THOMAS Jérémy, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & FAUCHEUX Franck
|
1 |
DELPORTE Marion (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Meunier, P.
|
1 |
Albrecht Patrick
|
1 |
Huber Werner
|
6 |
AUBEL Jean-François (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy,GUENESCHEAU Yvon,PALUSSIERE Laurent (,,)
|
2 |
DE KNEGT Bart
|
1 |
BENCE Stéphane
|
3 |
CELSE René
|
1 |
Francoz Philippe
|
18 |
Peter STALLEGGER (ONF)
|
1 |
RACINE Antoine
|
1 |
Jean-François_LE GUERN (Département de la Seine-Maritime)
|
1 |
BROWN François-Robert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
A. Bliot (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Daniel Radix (INCONNU)
|
2 |
francine VAPPEREAU (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FRUND Christian (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Insectesidf (INCONNU)
|
1 |
patrick derennes (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Pelouard (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Roudaire Joseph (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Katchoura S., (1999). Catalogue des espèces de la Réserve Naturelle. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Ryckewaert P., (1983). Les Lépidoptères de la réserve de la Massane. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MARQUET Jacques BARRAL Aurélie (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
PIERRE GRISVARD (Cabinet ECTARE)
|
1 |
MICHALKE Friedrich
|
1 |
BUCHLER Sandrine, INGREMEAU Daniel, LEMAIRE Nicolas, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
5 |
PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
8 |
André CLAUDE / CG 54 (ENS)/CG54 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GIBEAUX C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CARLIER Didier (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
KAPLAN Nese, PALUSSIERE Laurent (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
MOKUENKO Nicolas, WILLMES Mathieu (DREAL Centre-Val de Loire)
|
1 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Bérard Roland (Indépendant)
|
3 |
Antoine Lantin
|
1 |
Cédric Mondy
|
1 |
Francis Birlenbach
|
2 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
3 |
lantinantoine
|
1 |
Laurent Barthe
|
2 |
Peter Leideritz
|
1 |
Boys Denis (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), taquet benoit (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Alain Bertrand & Terence Hollingworth (CEN MP)
|
25 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
PELLETIER J.
|
2 |
TRILLARD Amélie, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
SUBIT Patrick
|
2 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Non renseigné)
|
12 |
Drouet, E.
|
1 |
Dufay, C.
|
1 |
Jeannin, A.
|
1 |
Leraut, P.
|
1 |
MEYER Marc
|
1 |
Feldtrauer Jean-Jacques
|
3 |
Herrmann René
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude,AUVRAY Nicole & LEMESLE Bernard (,)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MALMASSON Jean-Yves
|
3 |
VIDRIL François
|
1 |
MOREL Daniel, BAILLET Yann
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (CD92-Opie)
|
1 |
Valerie CANDIDO (ONF)
|
1 |
BUCKTROUT Jude
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis, MERLET Nathalie
|
1 |
DOUX Yves, ROBINEAU Roland
|
1 |
Lehoux Angélique
|
1 |
ADELSKI Adrien (INCONNU)
|
1 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Stephane VASSEL (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Tjitske Lubach (INCONNU)
|
3 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Salaun (ATHENA)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
962 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
8 |
André CLAUDE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CAGNIARD D.,LEBEAU C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LARMINAT Louis (de) (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ONF,CORIF,OPIE
|
2 |
Astronoman
|
1 |
G.Ouigre
|
4 |
Luccho
|
4 |
Marguerite
|
1 |
Nathalie Fichet
|
1 |
Olivier Matton
|
1 |
Bruno Durand
|
10 |
Danilo Lüdke
|
1 |
Guillaume Delporte
|
1 |
Nataël Adam
|
1 |
Shirley Laurent
|
1 |
ANONYME (IDE ENVIRONNEMENT)
|
2 |
BARAILLER Jean-Luc (INCONNU), DAUMAL Thibaud (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Brice Perrine (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), Boccacci Jean-Paul (INCONNU), Eudeline Pauline (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Bator David (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Bertrand Alain & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
8 |
Cabrol Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Demergès David (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Prié Vincent & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
12 |
GRASSI Céline
|
4 |
ROQUES Olivier (NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT 17)
|
2 |
MALMASSON Jean-Yves,PIGET Emmanuelle (,)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, OLIVEREAU Francis & ROBOUAM Nicolas
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & ROBOUAM Nicolas
|
1 |
ROQUINARC'H Océane, LACOEUILHE Aurélie (UMS PatriNat)
|
1 |
HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
Girard, P.
|
1 |
Mothiron, P.
|
3 |
Thierry-Mieg, P.
|
1 |
Toupiolle Gustave (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FIJN Ruben
|
1 |
Geoffrey LOUVET (ONF)
|
1 |
Jérôme BARBUT
|
1 |
SIEPI Pierre
|
3 |
Gregory EVERAERT (Département de la Seine-Maritime)
|
1 |
Moutier François (Indépendant)
|
7 |
VON NOLCKEN Johann Heinrich Wilhelm (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
Bobabar (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Combes Robert (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Daniel Morel (INCONNU)
|
1 |
deedee (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, GUILLOTON Jean-Alain, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
388 |
Peslier S., (1999). Inventaire des Lépidoptères de la Réserve Naturelle du Mas Larrieu. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / CarnetB Lepido SLE/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MOULIN Nicolas
|
3 |
Déjean Sylvain & Marc Daniel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
SARGOS François (SEPANSO RNN COUSSEAU)
|
1 |
Leraut Patrice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Anonyme 2256
|
1 |
Guillaume01
|
4 |
Matthieu Gauvain
|
6 |
Virginie 👨👩👧👧
|
1 |
brebrebre
|
1 |
kssonade
|
1 |
Mathias Meunier
|
1 |
migallel
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
61 |
Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
8 |
BÉREL Claire, RICORDEL Yannick, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, LE BOULLEC Vincent, MOÏNI Téo, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Indépendant)
|
5 |
ROQUINARC'H Océane (UMS PatriNat)
|
1 |
JARDIN Georges (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DE KNEGT Bart (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Guibert Bastien
|
1 |
Nantscheff Florian
|
3 |
FROISSARD Denis & LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GERBAUD Alexandre,LEMESLE Bernard & LEMESLE Nicolas (,)
|
1 |
anonyme
|
1 |
Baillet Yann
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
16 |
MERIGUET Bruno (PNR_VEXIN-Opie)
|
1 |
Gérard JACOB (ONF)
|
2 |
YELEMEL Tarba (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
JARDIN Georges
|
3 |