LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, ARCHAUX Frédéric & HERVILLARD Jean-François / ENTOMOFAUNA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & OLIVEREAU Francis / ENTOMOFAUNA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pierre-Camille (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PREGERMAIN Stéphanie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ROBIN Jérome (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SARDET Eric (Non renseigné)
|
56 |
SCHMITT Régis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LALANNE Jean Philippe Auguste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Florian Julia, Gourgues Frédéric (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Minssieux Élise (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Pierre Gros (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DUBEZ Stephan (Ville de St Vincent de Tyrosse)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
3 |
GENUY Clovis & VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Emmanuel CHAPOULIE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FAUCHEUX Franck et FAUCHEUX Léonard (Entomo Fauna)
|
13 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, OLIVEREAU Francis (INCONNU)
|
1 |
SEYS Brigitte BLANC Josselyne (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François
|
22 |
VANDROMME Baptiste, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
17 |
BRAUD Y. - SILENE - CEN PACA (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DOR J-C., FORESTIER N. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LPO (Réserve de Chérine) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
QUESADA RAPHAEL (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Archiearis
|
1 |
André Claude
|
1 |
304941
|
1 |
D'AGOSTINO Roberto, MEYER Laurent (BEE Ing)
|
1 |
Poujol Audrey (Rural Concept)
|
2 |
User 13304
|
1 |
User 2721
|
3 |
User 44701
|
2 |
TINCHANT Anne
|
38 |
Anonymous
|
7 |
Bros de Puechredon (de Bros) Emmanuel
|
2 |
Joos Renato
|
1 |
MEYER Laurent, D'AGOSTINO Roberto
|
1 |
CHAPOULIE Emmanuel (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
RÉSERVE DE CHÉRINE LPO (Chérine)
|
2 |
Delcourt Guillaume
|
2 |
SOISSONS Aurélie
|
21 |
ANONYME
|
16 |
DERREUMAUX Vincent
|
1 |
ROBINEAU Roland
|
2 |
DUFAY Claude
|
11 |
TOURILLON Olivier
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
121 |
Guicherd Grégory, Baillet Yann, Minssieux Élise
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory, Bordet Philippe
|
1 |
Minssieux Élise
|
41 |
GRILLON Claudine
|
1 |
MAITRE Jules, VANDROMME Baptiste
|
1 |
TARDY Marielle
|
8 |
SCHLEICHER Jörg
|
1 |
KLEIN Arnaud
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (DSNE)
|
10 |
VIDAL Justine (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
DANFLOUS Samuel, GRENIER Stéphane, GRENIER Josy (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
DUFAY Claude (OREINA)
|
1 |
GRENIER Stéphane (INDÉPENDANT), GRENIER Josy
|
1 |
PUISSANT Stéphane (ECOMED)
|
1 |
DOHOGNE Romuald / Ass. Indre Nature (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LAMY Anne-Marie, LAMY Jacques & SPEH Emmanuelle / CEN (Conservatoire d'espaces naturels de la région Centre) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BALITEAU Lucas (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BROCAL J-M (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CALMONT B. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHARNEAU Damien (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
DOHOGNE Romuald (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
LAMOLINE Jean-Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
RUST Christian (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
42 |
Calmont B. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
COULAUD Hélène & GENUY Clovis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FAUCHEUX Franck (EntomoFauna)
|
3 |
Franck FAUCHEUX (IEA)
|
3 |
LAMY Anne-Marie, LAMY Jacques, SPEH Emmanuelle (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
CHATARD Patrice (CEN Centre)
|
2 |
INCONNU (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
PINET François (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Peslier Serge (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan (CEN PACA)
|
7 |
DUFAY Claude (CEN PACA)
|
11 |
IORIO Etienne (CEN PACA)
|
3 |
LAMY Anne-Marie & SPEH Emmanuelle / CEN Centre (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
82 |
VANDROMME Baptiste (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Cen Centre (Chatard P.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INDRE NATURE (DOHOGNE R.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INDRE NATURE (Vandromme D.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Les Naturalistes Angevins (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LE MERCIER Valérie (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Adrinou
|
1 |
A. Leetz
|
2 |
User 407030
|
1 |
HAHN Jeremie (TEREO)
|
2 |
Vignal, P.
|
1 |
Cerjat Humbert de
|
4 |
Leonhard (=Leonard) Otto
|
1 |
Wermeille Emmanuel
|
98 |
COULAUD Hélène & GENUY Clovis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FERNANDEZ Franck (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory, Baillet Yann
|
5 |
Pierron Virginie
|
3 |
LE BOULLEC Vincent, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, BARIOU Adrien, TRILLARD Amélie
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin, RICHAUD Sonia
|
1 |
SEVERAC Adrien, BORDET Philippe
|
1 |
GNAGNI Rudy
|
1 |
RICHAUD Sonia, MARMIER Marin
|
3 |
ROQUES Rémy
|
2 |
TARDY Marielle, MROCZKO Cédric
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory, Minssieux Élise
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske
|
14 |
VIOUX Dominique
|
1 |
BENCE Stéphane, TRANCHANT Yannick
|
1 |
ALBERTGABRIEL (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (VIENNE NATURE)
|
16 |
Dit], PHILIPPE Xavier [Camus (Philippe Xavier) (OREINA)
|
1 |
Boisguerin Jean-Christophe (Inconnu)
|
1 |
FAUCHEUX Franck / ENTOMOFAUNA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FAUCHEUX Franck et FAUCHEUX Léonard / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
13 |
LAMY Anne-Marie & SPEH Emmanuelle / CEN (Conservatoire d'espaces naturels de la région Centre) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ALBESPY Frederic (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHATARD Patrice (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
CLAUDE André (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FAURIE Annette (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
FERRARA Elladia (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LE DEROFF Georges (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ROMAND Jean-Louis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JOURDHEUILLE Camille (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Andgelo Mombert (INCONNU)
|
1 |
D. Thauvin (INCONNU)
|
2 |
florent besson (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Luc Dietrich (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Demergès David (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LAMY Anne-Marie, SPEH Emmanuelle (CEN Centre)
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
34 |
Fournier
|
13 |
SCAP (Non renseigné)
|
37 |
RAPIN Véronique (BARTH-Environnement)
|
7 |
SIEPI Pierre (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
A. Claude (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BEAUDOIN Gisèle (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BENCE S. - SILENE CEN PACA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CG 54 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INDRE NATURE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LUQUET G-Chr. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MROCZKO C., TARDY M. - SILENE - Ville de Digne les Bains (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
RYMARCZYK Frederic, DUTHEIL Margot SILENE ONF (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan (Groupe Lamo Naturae)
|
3 |
EMMERY Brigitte (OPIE National)
|
1 |
DEFIX Lucas, SOISSONS Aurélie (CEN Auvergne - salariés)
|
3 |
VANDROMME Denis (Inconnu)
|
2 |
Guillaume Labeyrie
|
1 |
Ivan Jaubertie
|
1 |
MROCZKO C�dric (ARTIFEX)
|
16 |
Thibaut DELSINNE (SHNAO)
|
1 |
CHATTON Thomas (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
ZECHNER Lisbeth, SARDET Eric (Aucune structure)
|
2 |
BERNARDINI M.
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
7 |
RICORDEL Yannick
|
1 |
Aldin A. (d')
|
1 |
Christen Hugo
|
1 |
CHOREIN Adrien,GONZAGA Sandra & GIFFAUT Antoine (,)
|
1 |
LAMY Anne-Marie,LAMY Jacques & SPEH Emmanuelle (,)
|
1 |
PINET François (PNR Brenne)
|
8 |
RICHAUD Sonia
|
9 |
DROUET Eric
|
2 |
BENCE Stéphane, BENCE Saliha
|
1 |
IORIO Etienne
|
6 |
DUSACQ Mathilde
|
2 |
Serge PESLIER (ONF)
|
1 |
FIELD Valentin
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre, DELORME Christine, MAUREL Nicolas, RICHAUD Sonia
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan (ENTOMIA)
|
1 |
PALET Damien (EMBERIZA), POITEVIN Caroline (EMBERIZA), VINET Pierre (EMBERIZA), LEGAY Philippe (EMBERIZA), ZACHAR Loréna (EMBERIZA)
|
1 |
Caminade Frédéric (Inconnu), Caminade Fanny
|
1 |
CHOREIN Adrien, GONZAGA Sandra & GIFFAUT Antoine 2010 - Plan de Gestion 2011-2020 Les Communaux de Rosnay / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Employés (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FAUCHEUX / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
24 |
DURAND Guy (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & OLIVEREAU Francis (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
MARY Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Guillaume AUBIN (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Pierre Duhem (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LAMY Anne-Marie, LAMY Jacques & SPEH Emmanuelle (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
P. CHATARD (CEN Centre)
|
2 |
GENUY Clovis, VANDROMME Denis (CEN Centre)
|
2 |
SEYS Brigitte (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
SPRING Nigel (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis SEYS Brigitte VILLATTE Raymond (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
76 |
ARNAUD Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
1 |
SARDET eric, ZECHNER lisbeth (INCONNU)
|
4 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Espaces Naturels (CEN) de Rhône-Alpes (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DOUX Yves (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MOKUENKO Nicolas (DREAL Centre-Val de Loire)
|
1 |
DERREUMAUX Vincent (OPIE National)
|
1 |
ESCANDE V (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
MAUREL Nicolas (PROSERPINE)
|
3 |
Jérémy THOMAS
|
3 |
paulinevdl
|
1 |
Yoan BRAUD (AGIR �cologique)
|
3 |
Adrien CHARBONNEAU
|
1 |
HAFFNER Patrick
|
1 |
GRENIER Josy, GRENIER Stéphane, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
3 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
2 |
Luquet, G.C.
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Sardet E.
|
2 |
BACHELARD Philippe
|
14 |
CALMONT Benjamin, BACHELARD Philippe
|
1 |
DURAND Guy
|
1 |
OPIE Observateur non mentionné
|
4 |
NICOLLET Bernard
|
1 |
VARENNE Thierry
|
2 |
Sandrine JACQUELIN (ONF)
|
1 |
ESCANDE V
|
1 |
Frédéric Plana
|
1 |
Bergue Emilie (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Parisot-Laprun Marion
|
1 |
Gibeaux Christian
|
1 |
FAUCHEUX Franck / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
30 |
SPEH Emmanuelle / CEN (Conservatoire d'espaces naturels de la région Centre) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DOUX Yves & GIBEAUX Christian (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JUGAN Denis (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
MOURIOUX Eric (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SEYS Brigitte (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
WILLIAMS Tony (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PHILIPPE Xavier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
341 |
Minssieux Élise (Non renseigné)
|
41 |
Baobhan (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Nicolas Alric (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Maxime Esnault
|
1 |
GENUY Clovis (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
SPEH Emmanuelle (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Soissons Aurélie (CEN Auvergne)
|
6 |
Luquet (Gérard Chr.)
|
1 |
Inconnu (Indépendant)
|
1 |
E. SPEH (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
FAUCHEUX (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
DOHOGNE Romuald (Ass. Indre Nature)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & OLIVEREAU Francis
|
1 |
VASELLI françoise (INCONNU)
|
1 |
RICHAUD Sonia (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
DOUX Y., GIBEAUX C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FAUCHEUX F., LEVEQUE A., ARCHAUX F. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Franzoni A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Indre Nature (Tjitske Lubach) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SIEPI Pierre (Indépendant)
|
3 |
LAMOLINE Jean-Pierre (OPIE National)
|
1 |
DOUX Yves (PROSERPINE)
|
3 |
FAÏN Jean, CORDONNIER Stéphane (CEN Auvergne - salariés)
|
1 |
Alain Ladagnous
|
1 |
Anonyme 13620
|
1 |
Heiner Ziegler
|
3 |
rudyclaeys
|
1 |
User 71973
|
1 |
Inconnu (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DELMAS Nathan (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Brown, H.
|
1 |
Peyerimhoff Henri (de) (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MAUREL Nicolas (DDT05)
|
1 |
Gressette Serge (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Poujol Audrey & Biais Lucas (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
SOISSONS Aurélie, DEFIX Lucas
|
3 |
KLEIN Adrien
|
1 |
LAMOLINE Jean-Pierre
|
1 |
BENCE Stéphane
|
5 |
BIGOT Louis, MOULIGNIER François, FAVET Claude
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin
|
1 |
Margot DUTHEIL, FRéDéRIC RYMARCZYK (ONF)
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (RNN PINAIL)
|
1 |
SABATIER Julien, DOUX Yves, REBOUL Daniel
|
1 |
Briot Martine (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, PRIÉ Vincent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
PAPAREL Pierre-Jean (OREINA)
|
1 |
PRIÉ Vincent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
1 |
ARNAUD Jean-Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
BERARD Rolland (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Non renseigné)
|
14 |
PEJOT Sylvie (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
40 |
Arnaud Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
4 |
R (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LENTENOIS Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
FAUSTEN Ségolène
|
15 |
Antoine Levêque (EntomoFauna)
|
4 |
Camille Van Beusekom (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Denis Vandromme (Indre Nature)
|
6 |
FAUCHEUX Franck et LEVEQUE Antoine (Entomo Fauna)
|
12 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (Entomo Fauna)
|
24 |
SARDET Eric, Zechner L. (INCONNU)
|
4 |
LEVEQUE Antoine / EntomoFauna (Non renseigné)
|
29 |
BEAUDOIN Gisele, TARTARY Pascal - SILENE - CEN PACA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BOUARD H. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Cen Centre (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CEN Centre (Speh E.), Lamy A.-M. et J. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INDRE NATURE (Van Beusekom, C.), ANEPE Caudalis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Jugan D. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PNR BRENNE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GUICHERD Grégory (Association Lo Parvi)
|
47 |
RYMARCZYK Frédéric (ONF)
|
1 |
AUBIN Guillaume (OPIE National)
|
1 |
SOISSONS Aurélie, DEFIX Lucas (CEN Auvergne - salariés)
|
1 |
Pascal AUDA (AGIR �cologique)
|
3 |
DAVID SANNIER (Biotope)
|
1 |
Grenier Josie & Danflous Samuel & Grenier Stéphane (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Aarts Tineke (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
CHAMBOLLE Christophe (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
FLAVIA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Baliteau, L.
|
1 |
Lafranchis, T.
|
2 |
Morel, D.
|
2 |
OPIE Observateur non mentionné (DDT05)
|
2 |
RICHAUD Sonia (DDT05)
|
4 |
Feldtrauer Jean-Jacques
|
1 |
Lecoultre P.
|
1 |
Staub Robert
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
TINCHANT Anne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
CORDONNIER Stéphane, FAÏN Jean
|
1 |
DEFIX Lucas, SOISSONS Aurélie
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan (Visiolittoral)
|
2 |
Acer campestre
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan
|
10 |
MARMIER Marin, BURALLI Florian, RICHAUD Sonia
|
2 |
ARNAUD Jean-Pierre (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
DEJEAN Sylvain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
2 |
DELMAS Sylvain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
SCHMITT Régis (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
CHARNEAU Mathieu (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DRILLON Olivier (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
GUYONNET Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PELOZUELO Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
ROBINEAU Roland (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
VINCENT Jean-Noël (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
AYLA (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Régis Schmitt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Vincent Derreumaux (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Peslier S., (1996). Contribution à l'étude du Pla Guillem (Pyrénées-Orientales) : Lepidoptera - Coleoptera (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Peslier S. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
4 |
DOHOGNE Romuald (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
FAUCHEUX Franck (Entomo Fauna)
|
30 |
CHOREIN Adrien, GONZAGA Sandra, GIFFAUT Antoine (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
GENUY Clovis (CEN Centre)
|
2 |
VAN BEUSEKOM Camille (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
BENCE Stéphane (CEN PACA)
|
7 |
FAUCHEUX Franck / EntomoFauna (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
13 |
André CLAUDE / A32/CETE de l'Est (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BACHELARD P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BENCE S. - SILENE - CEN PACA (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
CEN Centre (GENUY C.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CREN AQUTAINE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Malécot D. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SICEN - BANASIAK Marek & AVRILLA Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
OPIE Observateur non mentionné (DREAL PACA - N2000 - Communauté de Communes du Guillestrois)
|
2 |
MROCZKO Cédric (Ville de Digne les Bains)
|
1 |
BENCE Stéphane (DREAL PACA - N2000 - SMIGIBA)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric,FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre (Indépendant,Indépendant)
|
1 |
SARDET Eric (insecta)
|
1 |
DURAND Guy (OPIE National)
|
1 |
SOISSONS Aurélie (CEN Auvergne - salariés)
|
21 |
Circaetus36
|
1 |
Barbarin Jean-Philippe (Indépendant)
|
2 |
COLOMBO Raphaël
|
1 |
DUCORDEAU Fabrice (Inconnu)
|
1 |
SARDET Eric (Aucune structure), ZECHNER Lisbeth
|
2 |
Demergès David (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Prié Vincent & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
2 |
User 170724
|
1 |
Toupiolle Gustave (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Haas Friedrich Traugott
|
1 |
RICORDEL Yannick (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Philippe Lentenois
|
1 |
Dupuy Emilie
|
1 |
Pierron Virginie, Sardet Eric
|
1 |
EMMERY Brigitte
|
1 |
SIEPI Pierre
|
2 |
TURETTA Roberto, ABBA Alain, TEMPIER Jean-Claude
|
1 |
VANDROMME Baptiste
|
1 |
RAPIN Véronique
|
3 |
DOUX Yves
|
2 |
HYSOPE
|
1 |
Mathieu AUSANNEAU
|
1 |
CHATARD Patrice / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Bénévoles (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DOHOGNE_Romuald / INDRE NATURE (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
FAUCHEUX Franck et LEVEQUE Antoine / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
12 |
BORGES Alexis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHAMBOLLE Christophe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DERREUMAUX Vincent (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PINET François (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
Plana F. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
12 |
Bernard Dupont (INCONNU)
|
1 |
djay (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Maxime Beaujeon (INCONNU)
|
3 |
GUIMIER Hubert (ENTOMIA)
|
2 |
Frapa P.
|
1 |
LAMY Anne-Marie & SPEH Emmanuelle (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
FAUCHEUX Franck (INCONNU)
|
1 |
INCONNU (CPNRC)
|
2 |
INCONNU (RNN Chérine)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (EntomoFauna)
|
29 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, ARCHAUX Frédéric, HERVILLARD Jean-François (INCONNU)
|
1 |
SPEH Emmanuelle (CEN Centre)
|
2 |
COULAUD Hélène, GENUY Clovis (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
INCONNU (CEN Centre)
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis GENOY Clovis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis SEYS Brigitte (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Delsinne Thibaut
|
1 |
ALBESPY Frederic (INCONNU)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / CarnetB Lepido SLE/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Espaces et Paysages d'Auvergne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
RICHAUD S. - SILENE - Proserpine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Samuel DUCEPT (Vienne Nature) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Vienne Nature (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
BEAUJEON Maxime (Sologne Nature Environnement)
|
1 |
LO PARVI (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ROBINEAU Roland (OPIE National)
|
2 |
NICOLLET Bernard (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
2 |
MAUREL Nicolas (Parc Naturel Régional du Verdon)
|
1 |
DUFOUR Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
SandrinePhotos86
|
1 |
Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Poujol Audrey (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme (SSNTG)
|
1 |
INCONNU (INCONNU)
|
542 |
User 77068
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
47 |
INCONNU (TEREO)
|
2 |
Martineau, P.
|
1 |
Fontana Pietro
|
1 |
Wenck Ernest
|
2 |
Baillet Yann
|
167 |
Béranger Decouture
|
4 |
AUBIN Guillaume
|
1 |
FADDA Sylvain
|
8 |
MAUREL Nicolas
|
3 |
MAUREL Nicolas, BENCE Stéphane
|
1 |
BURALLI Florian
|
1 |
BURALLI Florian, RICHAUD Sonia
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory
|
4 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Minssieux Élise
|
1 |
Xavier HECKLY (NCA Environnement)
|
2 |
MATIGNON Théo
|
1 |
Coralie BARBIER
|
1 |
RICHAUD Sonia, MAUREL Nicolas, FRAPA Pierre, DELORME Christine
|
1 |
JARDIN Georges
|
1 |
BEAU Frédéric
|
1 |
ARNAUD Jean-Pierre (LMDI)
|
1 |
BALITEAU Lucas (OREINA)
|
1 |
PINEAU Olivier (OREINA)
|
1 |