DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
11 |
Anonyme 30707
|
1 |
SOLDATI Fabien, BOURDONNE Axel
|
1 |
BARRIER Yannick
|
2 |
INCONNU (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
Anonymous
|
1 |
Chittaro Yannick
|
1 |
ROMET Nicolas
|
1 |
SECCHI François (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PONEL Philippe
|
2 |
BELLIFA Maxime (Ecologistes de l'Euzière)
|
1 |
Alexis VINCENT (INCONNU)
|
1 |
bobgaia (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
1 |
GENTY Philippe
|
2 |
SECCHI François (Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences)
|
1 |
VINCENT Alexis
|
2 |
SOLDATI Fabien (OPIE)
|
1 |
SOMOS, groupe entomologique (Groupe Entomologique, SOMOS)
|
1 |
MURIAUX L (OPIE National)
|
1 |
Marggi Werner
|
1 |
DANIELOU Romain, Piron Elise, Perrachon Nathan, Lucien Claivaz, Plana Baptiste
|
1 |
Renko Usami (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Fabricius (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Fred Chevaillot (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BRABANT Hubert
|
1 |
ManuPerez
|
1 |
NOEL Franck
|
1 |
LUAULT François, BEYSSON Xavier, FAVET Claude
|
1 |
Loic CHEREAU (ONF)
|
1 |
Tanguy Pain (ONF)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains)
|
1 |
ANONYME (PNR Normandie-Maine)
|
5 |
Carcassès Gilles
|
1 |
SECCHI François / Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Société des Sciences Naturelles de Seine-et-Oise
|
1 |
Société Linéenne de Bordeaux (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
STALLEGGER P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU
|
3 |
Blatti Hermann
|
3 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MURIAUX L
|
1 |
CORNET Michel
|
6 |
FLEURY Julien (AEV-Opie)
|
2 |
PARIS Jean-Pierre (SLB), GÉRY Christian (SLB), LAURISSERGUES Fabien (SLB), LABATUT Sébastien (SLB), PHIQUEPAL Pierre (SLB), LAPEYRE Régis (SLB), MONFERRAND Christophe (SLB), DAUPHIN Patrick (SLB), THOMAS Hervé (SLB), ANIOTSBEHERE Jean-Claude (SLB)
|
1 |
FLEURY Julien
|
2 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
1 |
INCONNU (PNR Perche)
|
2 |
LUAULT François (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
MENET Dominique (SENF)
|
4 |
VALEMBERG Joel (SENF)
|
2 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MATIGNON Théo (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INCONNU (GEREPI)
|
1 |
Bras Philippe, Lucien Claivaz, SAVIDAN Tiphaine, Channellière Tancrède, Field Lee
|
1 |
Field Lee, SAVIDAN Tiphaine, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, Perrachon Nathan, Lucien Claivaz, Lenglin Achille
|
1 |
françoise vaselli (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Frapa
|
1 |
HORELLOU Arnaud (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
MICHALKE Friedrich
|
1 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
NOEL F. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SADORGE Alain (SSNATV)
|
1 |
BIGOT Louis
|
1 |
SADORGE Alain
|
12 |
MICHEL Laurent
|
1 |
COULON Jacques
|
1 |
Grioche Eve-Anne, Humbert Merlin, Perrachon Nathan, MARTINO Ambre, Lucien Claivaz, DENISSE Teri, Hogué Camille
|
1 |
MARI Alexandre
|
7 |
HORELLOU Arnaud
|
1 |
Vincent Derreumaux (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Lauriaut C. & Frapa P.
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien
|
1 |
MANCHE NATURE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BINON Michel, SECCHI François (Groupe Entomologique, SOMOS)
|
1 |
BIGOT Louis (OPIE National)
|
1 |
Olivier Matton
|
1 |
Pierebean
|
1 |
Demole William
|
1 |
Simon Walter
|
1 |
B. Calmont (SHNAO)
|
2 |
Dodelin Benoît, Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Cédric Alonso (Rosalia-expertise)
|
3 |
Channellière Tancrède, Olive Maxime, Field Lee, Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
Frapa P.
|
1 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno
|
12 |
OPIE
|
2 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
1 |
Burle François (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (INCONNU)
|
14 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
11 |
DSF (Département Santé des Forêts (DSF))
|
1 |
MARTINEZ M. (INRA)
|
2 |
Michaël ROCHE (TBM environnement)
|
1 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
1 |