BINETRUY Bernard (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BLANCHARD Romain (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
DEHONDT François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
14 |
FERNEZ Thierry (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
11 |
FERREZ Yorick (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
47 |
GILLET François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
GUYONNEAU Julien (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
POLETTO Nadine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER P (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COCQUEMPOT M.,HAUGUEL J.,LAUGROS H. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
Guillaume (Indépendant), CHASSAGNE Maurice
|
1 |
MIGOUT Abel (Indépendant)
|
14 |
RAGACHE Quentin (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
FOIREST Claude (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal), FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne)
|
1 |
MASSARDIER Eric (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
1 |
CARIOT Antoine (Indépendant), SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant)
|
3 |
BLANC Claudine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOULLET Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
6 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
2 |
NICOLAS Sylvain (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
PHILIPPE Guy (Indépendant)
|
1 |
JOURDE Rémi (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ROUSSEL Dany
|
1 |
LOOS Maxime (Ex-CEPA)
|
1 |
INCONNU (IGN)
|
537 |
RATEL Wilfried, CHARISSOU Isabelle
|
1 |
BALLAYDIER Alexandre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
23 |
CAILLET Martine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
8 |
CAILLET Michel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
LIERDEMAN Emmanuel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
POURCHOT L. (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
RAMEAU Jean-Claude (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
ROVERETTO Philippe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
7 |
SUGNY Daniel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VIEILLE Jean-françois (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
PNR Loire Anjou Touraine et CPNRC. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GAUTIER Kélian
|
4 |
VIGIER Bernard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BARRAT Nathalie (Association DIGITALIS)
|
1 |
BALBIS Jean-Baptiste (Giovanni Batista)
|
3 |
CHERON Brice (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant)
|
3 |
DUFAYARD Romain (Indépendant), FRAIN Michel (Indépendant), BACHELARD Philippe (Indépendant), THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FRAIN Michel (Indépendant)
|
5 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
47 |
LUQUET Aimé (Indépendant)
|
4 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
10 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), CHRISTOPHE Hervé
|
1 |
FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne), GRENIER Ernest (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne), LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal)
|
1 |
SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant), CARIOT Antoine (Indépendant)
|
3 |
CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne), THOMAS Michel (CPIE de Haute Auvergne)
|
1 |
SEYTRE Laurent (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CHAILLET Pierre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
GREFFIER Brendan (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
MIKOLAJCZAK Alexis (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
PROST Jean-François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
10 |
LÉVY William (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
5 |
CAILLON Aurélien (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
2 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
23 |
BOUTEVILLE R. J. (Indépendant), MOLLET Anne-Marie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DAUGE Jean (Indépendant)
|
14 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
MASSARDIER Eric (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
THEBAUD Gilles (ex EFFA), PETETIN Anne (ex EFFA)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), BOULLET Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DUCERF Gérard (CBN Massif central)
|
17 |
REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
LATHUILLIERE Laurent (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant), GRAMAIZE Renée (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Laurent LATHUILLIERE (ONF)
|
1 |
GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant), GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ANDRÉ Max (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
BEAUFILS Thérèse (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
23 |
BOUARD Hervé (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
KELLER Johann (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
MANGEAT Marc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MICHAUX Jean (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
37 |
MILLET Pierre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
8 |
NICOD Corentin (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
PERRINET Michel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
PIGUET Albert (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
VIAIN Patrick (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VOIRIN Mathias (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
ZIPPER Alain (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
GUINCHARD P et M (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Thibaud Daumal (ECOSPHERE)
|
2 |
DELPLANQUE Stéphane (perso) (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
6 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBNMC)
|
2 |
Jean-Emmanuel Brasseur (Envol Environnement)
|
1 |
BACHELARD Philippe (Indépendant), DUFAYARD Romain (Indépendant), THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant), FRAIN Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BILLY François (Indépendant), LAMAISON Jean-Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FRAIN Michel (Indépendant), BACHELARD Philippe (Indépendant), THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant), DUFAYARD Romain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
6 |
LE BARON Chantal (Indépendant), LEMALLIER Bruno (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant), BESSON Anne-Marie (Indépendant), PORTAL Robert (Indépendant), VILLESÈCHE Marie-Thérèse (Indépendant), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central), HURTADO Christian (Indépendant), MAURIN Dominique (Indépendant), LE COQUEN Mickaël (Indépendant), VIALLON Michel (Indépendant), DE CLERICO Marie (Indépendant), GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), JOUSSOUY Céline (CBN Massif central), THIRY Camille (Indépendant), BAYLE Henri (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne), LASSAGNE Hervé (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GUILLAUMIN Jean-Jacques (Indépendant)
|
3 |
MALEYSSON Henri (Association DIGITALIS), BELIN Bernard (Association DIGITALIS)
|
1 |
BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
10 |
BOUCARD Eric (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
COLLAUD Rémi (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
14 |
GUINCHARD Pascale (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
10 |
HENNEQUIN Christophe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
95 |
HERBERT Raymond (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MOREAU Jessica (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
PARACHOUT Marie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VADAM Jean-Claude (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
GUISIER Rémi (pro) (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
1 |
BISSOT Romain (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
1 |
BOUTIN Marion (Bureau d'études)
|
1 |
BELLE Corentin (CBN Massif central)
|
6 |
BILLY François (Indépendant)
|
36 |
CUSSET Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), DUMAS Albin (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), MASSARDIER Eric (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
2 |
PONCET Rémy (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
SULMONT Emeric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (Indépendant)
|
3 |
CHABANNE Xavier (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), BONNEFOY Mathieu (PNR des Monts de la Madeleine)
|
1 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BUCHET Julien (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DURET Thibault (Indépendant)
|
6 |
LALLOZ Jean-Claude (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Frederic RITZ, Guillaume KOENIGSAECKER (ONF)
|
1 |
CHICHE Joëlle (Indépendant)
|
1 |
JOUSSET Audrey (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
SIMLER Nicolas (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
13 |
VUILLEMENOT Marc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
25 |
WEIDMANN Jean-Christophe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
ANONYME ({})
|
2 |
HENRY Emilien (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
17 |
WATTERLOT A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DELPLANQUE Stéphane (pro) (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
3 |
LEMEE Georges (Indépendant)
|
11 |
ARMAND Françoise (Promonature), DUCERF Gérard (Promonature)
|
1 |
HERIBAUD Joseph (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LACHMANN A. (Indépendant), GUILLOT Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BENARD Delphine (CREN Auvergne)
|
1 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal)
|
19 |
SAPALY Jean (Indépendant)
|
29 |
BERGERON Gaby (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GONARD André (Indépendant), GUILLAUMIN Jean-Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLAUMIN Jean-Jacques (Indépendant), GONARD André (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
3 |
GRAMAIZE Renée (Indépendant), MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HOSTEIN Colin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BABEY Claude-Marie-Philibert (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
DUFLO Catherine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
GUINCHARD Michel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
HURAULT Basile (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
9 |
LOTHE Patrick (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
MONCORGÉ Sylvain (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
SCHMITT Aimé (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
THIERY François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
9 |
LEBLOND Nicolas (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
1 |
FY Frédéric (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
23 |
DUFAY Josselin (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
1 |
PETETIN Anne (ex EFFA)
|
3 |
GUILLOT Gérard (Indépendant)
|
4 |
DUFAYARD Romain (Indépendant), THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant), FRAIN Michel (Indépendant), BACHELARD Philippe (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (Indépendant), FAVRE J.P. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PHILIPPE Marc (Université Lyon I)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
24 |
PERRET Yves (Indépendant)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (ONF de l'Ardèche)
|
5 |
Non renseigné
|
60 |
(CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
MADY Mickael (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
POINSOTTE Laura (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
HAUGUEL J. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
INDRE NATURE (FROGER M.H. et DOHOGNE R.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Roussel Dany (Amis du Parc)
|
1 |
HENRY Emilien, FONT Marine (CBN Sud-Atlantique, Syndicat Mixte du Pays d'Albret)
|
1 |
CHAMMARD Emilie (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
1 |
PORTAL Robert (Indépendant)
|
4 |
BARBICHE Raphaël (CBN Massif central)
|
8 |
BOUZILLE Jean-Bernard (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CLOITRE Frédéric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DESCOINGS Bernard, DELPECH René (Société Botanique de France), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Société Botanique de France), Marie (Société Botanique de France)
|
1 |
FRAIN Michel (Indépendant), DUFAYARD Romain (Indépendant), BACHELARD Philippe (Indépendant), THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), MOSNIER Eric (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
24 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
LAMAISON Jean-Louis (Indépendant), BILLY François (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEGRAND Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant)
|
5 |
MULOT Pierre-Emmanuel (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
FRAIN Michel (PNR des Volcans d'Auvergne)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CG de la Loire)
|
1 |
GRENIER Ernest (Indépendant)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central), BARBE Jean-Pierre (CBN Massif central), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BOUCARD Eric (Mosaïque Environnement)
|
2 |
GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant), GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant)
|
1 |
NAWROT Olivier (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |