Advocat A. et Stoehr B., Untereiner, A. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Amblard P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Brunotte C. et Lemasson C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
C.J.B. Nancy (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Engel R. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
P.N.R.B.V. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BRETON Marion (Parc Naturel Régional du Massif des Bauges), LOPEZ Jean-François (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
1 |
PRUNIER Patrice (Inconnu), LOPEZ Jean-François (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
2 |
CONSERVATOIRE BOTANIQUE NATIONAL ALPIN (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Pierre Salomez, Olivier Senn (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Pascal Amblard
|
1 |
Guillaume (Indépendant), CHASSAGNE Maurice
|
1 |
NICOLAS Sylvain (PNR des Volcans d'Auvergne)
|
3 |
VAN ES Jérémie (CBNA)
|
2 |
VAN ES Jérémie (CBNA), PACHE Gilles (CBNA), JORDAN Denis (Réseau botanistes CBNA)
|
1 |
BRUNET (INCONNU)
|
1 |
SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptiste (INCONNU), CARIOT Antoine (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BRESSOUD Béatrice (INCONNU)
|
2 |
A.C.I.N.A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Ferry J.P. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
JORDAN Denis (ASTERS)
|
34 |
JORDAN Denis (Directions Départementales des Territoires)
|
3 |
PUGET (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
ANTONETTI P., LE GUEN M. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
VIGIER Bernard (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Thomas DARNIS (ONF)
|
4 |
Ferrez Y. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Perrin S. (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Ragué J.C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Treiber R. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JORDAN Denis (Réseau botanistes CBNA)
|
9 |
CBN alpin (Non renseigné)
|
46 |
Reeb (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ALLEIZETTE Charles Aymar (Indépendant)
|
4 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), VALLE Eric (RN de Chaudefour)
|
2 |
DAUGE Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
THOMAS Camille (RNN Chastreix-Sancy)
|
1 |
JORDAN Denis (ASTERS - CEN Haute-Savoie)
|
27 |
Berchtold J.P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Lemasson C. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Reduron J.P. et Jacob J.C., Rastetter V. et al. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Reeb (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BRESSOUD Béatrice (Inconnu)
|
2 |
PERRIER DE LA BATHIE Eugene (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Matthieu Charrier (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
JORDAN Denis (ASTERS - CEN Haute-Savoie), JORDAN Denis (ASTERS - CEN Haute-Savoie)
|
7 |
LOPEZ Jean-François (CBNA), BRETON Marion (PNRMB), LOPEZ Jean-François (CBNA), BRETON Marion (PNRMB)
|
1 |
LOPEZ Jean-François (CBNA), PRUNIER Patrice (INCONNU), PRUNIER Patrice (INCONNU), LOPEZ Jean-François (CBNA)
|
1 |
MICHALET Richard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LAMOTTE Martial (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LAMOTTE Martial (Indépendant), LECOQ Henri (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DARNIS Thomas (ONF du Cantal)
|
4 |
Ochsenbein G. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Stiefelhagen H. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Tinguy H. (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
Walter E. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BRIQUET John Isaac (Inconnu)
|
2 |
Informateur (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Conservatoire botanique national du massif central (CBMNC) (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Engel R. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
SANZ Thomas (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
2 |
LE GUEN Mael (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
JORDAN Denis (Réseau botanistes CBNA), PACHE Gilles (CBNA), VAN ES Jérémie (CBNA)
|
2 |
SANZ Thomas (CBNA)
|
2 |
BRIQUET John Isaac (INCONNU)
|
2 |
PERRIER DE LA BATHIE Eugène (INCONNU)
|
1 |
VALLE Eric (RN de Chaudefour)
|
1 |
Dominique Vincent, Pierre Salomez (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Stiefelhagen H. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LEGLAND Thomas (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
2 |
HERIBAUD Joseph (Indépendant)
|
2 |
MALVEZIN Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal)
|
7 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), LE GUEN Mael (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DELAVAY (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PUGET Alfred François (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pascal AMBLARD
|
1 |
Untereiner A. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
TREIBER Reinhold (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
BRUNET (Herbier Genève-Burnat)
|
1 |
CARIOT ET ST LAGER (IN)
|
2 |
DELAVAY (Inconnu)
|
1 |
LASSAGNE H. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Société botanique d’Alsace (Non renseigné)
|
45 |
PERRET Yves (Indépendant)
|
2 |
HOSTEIN Colin (CBN Massif central)
|
83 |
HOSTEIN Colin (CBN Massif central), MASSACRIER Axel. (RNN Chastreix-Sancy)
|
2 |
LECOQ Henri (Indépendant), LAMOTTE Martial (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MOREL Francisque (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VALLE Eric (RN de Chaudefour), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA)
|
2 |
VAN ES Jérémie (CBNA), JORDAN Denis (Réseau botanistes CBNA), PACHE Gilles (CBNA)
|
1 |
PRUNIER Patrice (Inconnu), LAMBERT Karine (Office National des forêts)
|
1 |
ASTERS (JORDAN Denis) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CBN du Massif central (Non renseigné)
|
27 |
Pierre Salomez (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
7 |
Perrin S. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Walter E. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PRUNIER Patrice (INCONNU), LAMBERT Karine (Office National des forêts), PRUNIER Patrice (INCONNU), LAMBERT Karine (Office National des forêts)
|
1 |
PRUNIER Patrice (INCONNU), LOPEZ Jean-François (CBNA), PRUNIER Patrice (INCONNU), LOPEZ Jean-François (CBNA)
|
1 |
COUDERC Sylvie (Indépendant), BUSSIERE Claude (Indépendant), MOLLET Anne-Marie (Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand)
|
1 |
GRENIER Ernest (Indépendant)
|
8 |
MASSACRIER Axel. (RNN Chastreix-Sancy), HOSTEIN Colin (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
LUGAGNE René (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LAMAISON Jean-Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CARIOT Antoine (INCONNU), SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptiste (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jean-Claude LOUIS (ONF)
|
1 |
JORDAN Denis (Directions Départementales Territoires)
|
3 |