EPICOCO Cyril, ESCUDER Olivier
|
8 |
ESCUDER Olivier
|
12 |
VALLET Jeanne, CABARET Aurélien
|
2 |
CBNBP (VUITTON G.), Indre Nature (BOYER P.) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GESLIN J. (CBNBREST) - (extrait de SIG Calluna - CBN de Brest - 2014) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ANTOINE RAVARY (Biotope)
|
1 |
Jean-Claude Lincker
|
1 |
Reveillard, C.
|
1 |
MADY Michaël (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
MADY Michaël (CBN Massif central), CHABROL Laurent (CBN Massif central), NAWROT Olivier (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MERCIER Mathieu (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
REIMRINGER Kevin (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
NICOLAS Sylvain (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BOEGLIN Yoann (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
DURET Thibault (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DEMNA-DNE & associated parties
|
1 |
Jérôme TOURNEUR/ Loïc BELLION (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
1 |
GAUVRIT Christian (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
VALLET Jeanne (CBNBP)
|
1 |
CPIE Loire et Mauges - TOURNEUR Jérôme (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PRUNIER Robin (INCONNU)
|
67 |
Jean-Luc TASSET
|
1 |
User 71045
|
5 |
GAUTIER Kélian
|
2 |
MUHLHOFF-MOSNA Hélène (Indépendant)
|
2 |
DUMAS Jean-François (Indépendant)
|
2 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
13 |
PRADINAS Romain (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
5 |
MORITEL Guillaume (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
2 |
SAHUC Adrien (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire), CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
2 |
Peter Stallegger
|
1 |
ESCUDER Olivier, THÉVENOT Jessica
|
1 |
AMBLARD Pascal (CBNBP)
|
1 |
MARTIN Yoann (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Valentin Hamon
|
1 |
MURATET Audrey, GROS Clément (Université de Strasbourg)
|
1 |
MURATET Audrey (Université de Strasbourg)
|
2 |
PARADIS Anne-Hélène, PONCET Rémy, DUPRÉ Rémi
|
1 |
DESCHAMPS Romain (CEN Allier)
|
1 |
BERGERON Jean-Marie (CERA Environnement Auvergne)
|
10 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
12 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (CBN Massif central)
|
6 |
REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
7 |
PIERRE AGOU
|
1 |
Cochard Arnaud
|
2 |
ROQUINARC'H Océane (SPN-MNHN)
|
1 |
FILOCHE Sébastien (cbnbp)
|
1 |
VALLET Jeanne (aucun)
|
1 |
VALLET Jeanne, CABARET Aurélien (aucun)
|
1 |
NAWROT O. - Conservatoire Botanique du Massif Central (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Réseau de correspondant.e.s du CBN de Brest (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MACÉ Bruno
|
2 |
fransat63
|
1 |
PHL
|
1 |
Jean ISSARTIAL
|
1 |
POIREL Alain
|
2 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
Fargeat Martin
|
1 |
DURAND Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
13 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LALLOZ Jean-Claude (Indépendant), VALLAS Didier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER Peter
|
1 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
4 |
WATTEZ J.-R., EPICOCO Cyril (Société Linnéenne Nord-Picardie et Les Naturalistes Parisiens)
|
1 |
ANTONETTI P., Conservatoire Botanique National du Massif Central (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
RAVET M. - (extrait de SIG Calluna - CBN de Brest - 2014) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MACÉ Bruno (CESAME)
|
1 |
TRONC Mireille (INCONNU), ROUX Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
2 |
539637721
|
1 |
GAULTIER Cyrille
|
1 |
BOZONNET J�r�mie (CONFLUENCES ING�NIEURS CONSEIL)
|
1 |
Bertrand BUI
|
1 |
User 150025
|
1 |
User 73658
|
17 |
LALLOZ Jean-Claude (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
DURET Thibault (Indépendant)
|
6 |
NOEL Judith (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TINTILLIER Frederic (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
AIRD Adeline (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire), CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
BORY Jeanne (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TOURNEUR Jérôme/SIMMONEAU Marion (CPIE Loire-Anjou)
|
1 |
Vallet Jeanne
|
1 |
VALLET Jeanne
|
2 |
TASSET Jean-Luc, DOUAULT Guillaume, EPICOCO Cyril (Les Naturalistes Parisiens)
|
1 |
HUBERT H., JARRI B., RAVET M., JAHU C. - (extrait de SIG Calluna - CBN de Brest - 2014) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
POUVARET Sylvain (CEN Auvergne - salariés)
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe, BERNADOU Nadine (MNHN)
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (MNHN)
|
7 |
DUMONT Mélanie (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MOREL Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
NOEL Judith (Indépendant), NOEL Christian (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PERRAUDEAU Cédric (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ANGOT Dorian (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
2 |
FORERO Santiago, GOURDAIN Philippe, ROQUINARC'H Océane, PADILLA Brian (UMS Patrimoine Naturel)
|
1 |
BOTTE F. (Société Botanique Ligérienne), CHESNEL A. - (extrait de SIG Calluna - CBN de Brest - 2014) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LAUNAY A. (CBNBP - BD Flora) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Chrisargus
|
1 |
MARTIN Yoann (CEN Auvergne - bénévoles)
|
1 |
aroche
|
1 |
PIRES Mathias (INCONNU), PAUVERT Samuel (INCONNU), MICHAUD Henri (INCONNU), PAVON Daniel (INCONNU), HAMARD Danièle (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Claire Felloni
|
1 |
GUILLOT Gérard (Indépendant)
|
10 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
15 |
FAVRE J.P. (Indépendant), POUVREAU Marine (CBN Massif central), ISSERTES Mehdi (Indépendant), DAUGE Jean (Indépendant), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), BLEY Aimie (Indépendant), MONPEYSSIN Michèle (Indépendant), LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (CBN Massif central), BOUDAN Bernard (Indépendant), ALCOUFFE Sylvie (Indépendant), DUPUY Emilie (Indépendant), LABRUNIE Juliette (Indépendant), LAPORTE Bernard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
NAWROT Olivier (CBN Massif central), LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
Florian LE DU
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (Indépendant), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
POUVARET Sylvain (Ex-CEPA)
|
1 |
TOURNEUR J�r�me (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Espaces et Paysages d'Auvergne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
22 |
MURATET Audrey
|
1 |
Gerard GUILLOT
|
2 |
JARRI Bertrand (Mayenne Nature Environnement)
|
1 |
BERGERON Jean-Marie (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BERGERON Jean-Marie (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LAMAISON Jean-Louis (Indépendant)
|
10 |
NAWROT Olivier (CBN Massif central)
|
43 |
NAWROT Olivier (CBN Massif central), JAUZEIN Philippe (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire), MONTEL Simon (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
FLORIAN LE DU
|
1 |
CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire), SAHUC Adrien (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |