LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MESSONNIER Guillaume, MEUNIER Philippe & VILLE Arnaud / Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GOUIN Henri (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
Anonyme (oreina)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François
|
3 |
BILLI Frédéric
|
3 |
Claude & Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
THIBAULT Marc (Tour du Valat)
|
1 |
mothiron phillippe (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
8 |
Favretto Jean-Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
3 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, TRILLARD Amélie, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy, TRILLARD Amélie, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
Brusseaux G.
|
1 |
LANGLAIS Alexandre (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LANGLAIS Alexandre
|
1 |
BAILLET Yann, FILOSA Anne, DROUET Eric
|
1 |
MARMIER Marin, BENCE Stéphane
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
3 |
Christian GIBEAUX, G Brusseaux (ONF)
|
1 |
Christian GIBEAUX (ONF)
|
2 |
GRILLON Claudine
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (DSNE)
|
5 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
10 |
BORGES Alexis
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
Lantz André
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence & MARY Jean Pierre (Indépendant, Indépendant)
|
7 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Claude (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
DOUX (ANVL)
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (VIENNE NATURE)
|
3 |
Mecheri B. & Villement Cl.
|
1 |
TROTIGNON Paul (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CABROL Pierre (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Heim de Balzac, H.
|
1 |
Lhomme, L.
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (GRENHA)
|
1 |
MARMIER Marin, BENCE Stéphane, KLEIN Arnaud
|
1 |
VARENNE Thierry, BAILLET Yann, ROSSET Patrick
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory, Baillet Yann
|
1 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
5 |
ARABIA Françoise, VIZCAINO Daniel (OREINA)
|
1 |
JAILLOUX Adrien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
MAZEL Robert (OREINA)
|
2 |
MOREL Daniel (INDÉPENDANT)
|
4 |
KITA Antoine, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Gouirand Mathieu, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice & BRUNET Sébastien / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Alain Royaud
|
1 |
Luc Dietrich (INCONNU)
|
2 |
OGER Bruno
|
2 |
CHEVILLON, FAUCHEUX (IEA)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice, BICHAUD Michèle (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice, BRUNET Sébastien (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Fournier
|
3 |
VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INDRE NATURE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Macé E. Réseau d'observateurs du CEN HN. 2018. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
VARENNE Thierry (Réserve Naturelle de Camargue)
|
5 |
BRUSSEAUX Gérard (Indépendant)
|
5 |
Esslinger Marc (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Howard Robin (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
9 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
46 |
Mary Jean-Pierre (CEN MP)
|
23 |
Trachier, G.
|
1 |
SANSAULT Eric (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
RICORDEL Yannick, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, FERTEY Thibaud, BARIOU Adrien
|
1 |
DROUET Eric
|
8 |
DROUET Eric, BAILLET Yann, FILOSA Anne
|
1 |
BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
4 |
CABROL Pierre (OREINA)
|
1 |
DELMAS Jérôme (OREINA)
|
3 |
DELMAS Sylvain (OREINA)
|
3 |
Gouirand Mathieu, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Samuel DUCEPT (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric, FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
3 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
3 |
WIESER C. (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Sites Naturels Haute Normandie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
MAUREL Nicolas (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
SABATIER Julien (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
Bertrand Alain (CEN MP)
|
4 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, THOMAS Jérémy, BEAUGENDRE Éric, LE BOULLEC Vincent, RICORDEL Yannick, GALLOT-LAVALLÉE Camille, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, TINCHANT Anne
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
2 |
Barbut J.
|
3 |
Mothiron P.
|
6 |
De Granville, J.J.
|
2 |
CAMA Alain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VARENNE Thierry
|
5 |
RAILLOT Marie-Constance, RAILLOT Jean, FILOSA Anne, DROUET Eric
|
1 |
DELCLAUX Colette
|
2 |
RYMARCZYK Frédéric
|
1 |
DOUX Yves, MAUREL Nicolas
|
1 |
DELMAS Jérôme, GRENIER Josy, GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA)
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
9 |
Bonnet Francis (Inconnu)
|
3 |
KITA Antoine
|
14 |
Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe
|
1 |
MOTHIRON Philippe, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
3 |
Gibeaux Christian
|
6 |
ANVL import
|
1 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
18 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MESSONNIER Guillaume, MEUNIER Philippe, VILLE Arnaud (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne)
|
1 |
HELLINGWORTH Terence (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
70 |
DROUET Eric (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
DOUX Yves (PROSERPINE)
|
5 |
HERES Alain (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
Teulier Emilien (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Colette DEBROISE
|
1 |
Billi F.
|
1 |
Denize, G.
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy,GUENESCHEAU Yvon,PALUSSIERE Laurent (,,)
|
2 |
IND
|
2 |
MERCIER Paulin
|
1 |
PINEAU Olivier
|
1 |
FILOSA Anne, BAILLET Yann, DROUET Eric
|
1 |
CELSE René
|
42 |
ANNAM Observateur non mentionné
|
1 |
MARMIER Marin
|
1 |
Francoz Philippe
|
2 |
DOUX Yves, HERES Alain
|
1 |
GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA), GRENIER Josy
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, PRIÉ Vincent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
27 |
LABONNE Gérard (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
MOREL Daniel (INDÉPENDANT), TAURAND Lionel
|
1 |
PRIÉ Vincent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
28 |
Viallet Melchior (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile
|
5 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
3 |
Mael Garrin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BAILLET Yann (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
PEREGOVITS L. (MNHN / PNM / PNAM)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
3 |
André CLAUDE / CG 54 (ENS)/CG54 (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GIBEAUX C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PINEAU Olivier (Tour du Valat)
|
1 |
Bérard Roland (Indépendant)
|
2 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
PIOLAIN Julien
|
7 |
Alain Bertrand & Terence Hollingworth (CEN MP)
|
16 |
Demergès David & Favretto Jean-Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
2 |
Drouet, E.
|
1 |
Dufay, C.
|
1 |
MEYER Marc
|
1 |
MOULIGNIER François, FAVET Claude, BIGOT Louis
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
DELMAS Sylvain (INCONNU)
|
15 |
PIOLAIN Julien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
VIALLET Melchior (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
Borges Alexis
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice & BICHAUD Michèle / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dominique THAUVIN (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Peslier S. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
André CLAUDE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
GERMAIN Christophe (Tour du Valat)
|
1 |
GRON Sophie
|
3 |
Lapauw Francis (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
6 |
Bertrand Alain & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
14 |
Prié Vincent & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
55 |
GRASSI Céline
|
1 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
2 |
RICORDEL Yannick, LE BOULLEC Vincent, MOÏNI Téo, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, BÉREL Claire
|
1 |
Rungs C.
|
1 |
Mothiron, P.
|
1 |
JOSEPH Christian (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
1 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, BRAEM Marine, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
SANSAULT Eric
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
70 |
FILOSA Anne, DROUET Eric
|
2 |
DOUX Yves
|
5 |
SABATIER Julien
|
1 |
BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
4 |
GUILLOTON Jean-Alain (OREINA), OGER Bruno
|
1 |
Bugaud Dominique (Inconnu)
|
1 |
lagarde claude
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Drouet Eric, Filosa Anne, Filosa Denis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Posocco Camille (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
9 |
André CLAUDE / CarnetB Lepido SLE/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MERLET Nathalie, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Andrei-Ruiz M.-C.
|
1 |
Tautel C.
|
2 |
CAMA Alain (Indépendant)
|
7 |
Rosman, P.
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard,MAGUIN Xavier,MESSONNIER Guillaume,MEUNIER Philippe & VILLE Arnaud (,,,)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
4 |
LE BOULLEC Vincent, TINCHANT Anne, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, BARIOU Adrien, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe
|
3 |
THIBAULT Marc
|
1 |
RICHAUD Sonia, QUELIN Lionel, GRANATO Laura, BENCE Stéphane
|
1 |
Baillet Yann
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
Gérard JACOB (ONF)
|
1 |
MOREL Daniel, BACHELARD Philippe
|
1 |
DANFLOUS Samuel (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
3 |
GROS Patrick (OREINA)
|
1 |
MARY Jean-Pierre (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
23 |
PINEAU Olivier (OREINA)
|
3 |
PIOLAIN Julien (INDÉPENDANT), FABRE Pierre-Henri, NABHOLZ Benoit
|
1 |
Esslinger Marc (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, Larregle Guillaume
|
1 |
morizot jean pierre
|
1 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
10 |
Doux Yves
|
1 |