MONTAGNE Delphine
|
1 |
B. Moncoutier
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
19 |
ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
17 |
ZAGATTI Pierre (OPIE)
|
3 |
Dajoz R., (1965). Catalogue des Coléoptères de la forêt de la Massane. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Reisdorf Philippe (Acorep) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
A. MARI, A. HORELLOU& P. DUFRESNE
|
1 |
BARRIER Yannick
|
2 |
BRUSTEL Hervé (EIP)
|
1 |
GAUMONT Brice (Opie-ONF)
|
21 |
MERIGUET Bruno (PNR-Avenois-Opie)
|
5 |
Christophe BOUGET (CEMA)
|
4 |
Quentin Rome (ONF)
|
4 |
Thierry NOBLECOURT, Thomas BARNOUIN, Fabien SOLDATI (ONF)
|
2 |
Ludovic FUCHS (Office National des Forêts)
|
15 |
Barnouin Thomas
|
12 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
1 |
P. Bordat
|
2 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
3 |
REISDORF Philippe
|
2 |
GANGLOFF (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Artéro A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHEREAU Loïc, LEMAGNEN Rémy, ELDER Jean-François et MOUQUET Claire, GRETIA 2006 (Coléoptères) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Olivier ROSE (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Chaigneau G. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SOMOS, groupe entomologique (Groupe Entomologique, SOMOS)
|
1 |
Erwan
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladarès Lionel & Brin Antoine (EIP)
|
54 |
RAEMDONCK Hugo
|
1 |
Quesada Raphaël (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Boris GUERIN (ONF)
|
25 |
Gregoire POTEL (ONF)
|
13 |
Guillem PARMAIN (ONF)
|
54 |
Michel COLCY (ONF)
|
5 |
PNEF (ONF)
|
98 |
Thierry NOBLECOURT (ONF)
|
19 |
Michel Neff (Ville de Paris)
|
3 |
Cyril Courtial (GRETTIA)
|
33 |
Olivier ROSE (Office National des Forêts)
|
8 |
FUCHS Ludovic
|
15 |
BORDY B. (SEF)
|
2 |
BORDY Bernard (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LNEF-ONF (ONF)
|
38 |
LEGRAND Eric, LEGRAND Florian
|
3 |
Fred Chevaillot (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Luc Bettinelli (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Calmont B. (SHNAO)
|
1 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude (Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences)
|
1 |
BOUDET P.
|
4 |
Julien DABRY / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LE FAYARD (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER . P (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gonzy Geneviève (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Legrand Florian, Legrand Eric (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
L.Levasseur (H. PIGUET)
|
1 |
R. Fongond (H. PIGUET)
|
3 |
Lessieur David & Soulet David & Chirossel Cyprien (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
MOULIN Nicolas (MOULIN Nicolas)
|
9 |
BINON Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Mora Frédéric, Seinera Samy, Hugain Jean-Marc (INCONNU)
|
2 |
LEGRAND Eric et Florian (CD77-Opie)
|
5 |
Anthony JEANNEAU (ONF)
|
10 |
Laurent LATHUILLIERE (ONF)
|
16 |
Loïc DUCHAMP (ONF)
|
1 |
ONF (ONF)
|
9 |
ANONYME (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains)
|
1 |
NOBLECOURT (ONF)
|
8 |
GONZY Geneviève
|
1 |
Soldati Fabien
|
17 |
LARZILLIERE S./LEMESLE N. / ENTOMOLOGIE TOURANGELLE ET LIGERIENNE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladares Lionel & Brin Antoine (INCONNU)
|
62 |
RENAULT Jean
|
2 |
MAZURIER Marc (PNR Perche)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ACOREP, SEF (ACOREP, SEF) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DODELIN BENOIT & SAURAT REMY (INCONNU)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU
|
6 |
BRUSTEL Hervé
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Ass. Champen. Sciences Nat.)
|
14 |
A. LIVORY (ONF)
|
1 |
Marvin (ONF)
|
56 |
Thierry ROBERT (ONF)
|
55 |
Benjamin Calmont (DREAL AUvergne)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER Peter
|
8 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude / Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth (ACOREP)
|
23 |
G. Liskenne
|
2 |
CALMONT Benjamin (CPNRC)
|
1 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
3 |
FLEURY J. (SOMOS)
|
2 |
Villiers_André (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CALMONT Benjamin (SHNAO, CEN Auvergne - salariés)
|
1 |
coll. Hollande (H. PIGUET)
|
1 |
H.Piguet (H. PIGUET)
|
9 |
VILLEMAGNE Mickaël
|
1 |
Biotope, Robin Hasbrouck (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Seinera Samy, Hugain Jean-Marc (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Seinera Samy (INCONNU)
|
3 |
ROY Philippe (association Renard)
|
1 |
GONZY Geneviève (CD77-Opie)
|
1 |
HANOT Christophe (CD77-Opie)
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (CD77-Opie)
|
1 |
RENAUDET Denis (Opie-ONF)
|
12 |
Cyrille VAN-MEER (ONF)
|
1 |
Jean-Luc PLEY (ONF)
|
2 |
Laurent VELLE (ONF)
|
47 |
LNEF (LNEF)
|
86 |
Sebastien ETIENNE (Office National des Forêts)
|
1 |
Fabrice Bardiau (ONF)
|
15 |
MURER Coline, BEAUFILS Benjamin
|
1 |
Jean-Pierre Tardy (PNR Livradois Forez)
|
23 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
1 |
LESEIGNEUR L. (SEF)
|
1 |
GAUMONT Brice
|
21 |
BERGER Luc
|
15 |
RAEMDONCK Hugo (Hugo Raemdonck)
|
1 |
NSP (Union Entomologique de France)
|
1 |
J. C. Bourdonné
|
2 |
Calmont B. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LARZILLIERE S.,LEMESLE N.,BINON M. (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligérienne)
|
1 |
CANTONNET F.
|
1 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LNEF-ONF (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Hanot Christophe (OPIE, INRA, ACOREP) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
TOUROULT Julien, DIRKSEN Théo (MNHN-SPN)
|
4 |
CALMONT Benjamin (CEN Auvergne - salariés, SHNAO)
|
2 |
S.Doguet (H. PIGUET)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Courtin Olivier (CEN MP)
|
1 |
INRAe
|
15 |
N. Moulin
|
1 |
JOUX Delphine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
CALMONT Benjamin
|
8 |
Dodelin Benoît (INCONNU)
|
58 |
Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
4 |
RENAULT jean (CD77-Opie)
|
1 |
Julien TOUROULT (ONF)
|
6 |
Raphael MEGRAT (ONF)
|
19 |
SADORGE Alain
|
31 |
François Picaut (Ville de Paris)
|
12 |
Lionel BERNARDI (Office National des Forêts)
|
18 |
LEGRAND Florian, LEGRAND Eric
|
2 |
RENAUDET Denis
|
12 |
MARI Alexandre
|
3 |
P. Anciaux
|
2 |
DU BUYSSON Henri
|
1 |
ZAGATTI Pierre
|
1 |
Calmont B (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
TOUROULT Julien, TOUROULT Léo
|
1 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Olivier ROSE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
LEFEVRE J.M. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Association Champenoise de Sciences Naturelles (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Renault Jean (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Zagatti Pierre (INRA, OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Briscadieu Alexandre (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Dodelin Benoît, Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Calmont Benjamin (Visiolittoral)
|
3 |
ACOREP-SEF (SEF-ACOREP-CD77)
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (ONF-Réserves_Biologiques_Dirigées-Opie)
|
4 |
MORA Frederic
|
1 |
Anne Vallet (ONF)
|
1 |
Bruno Mériguet (ONF)
|
1 |
Francoise PLANCHERON (ONF)
|
1 |
Jean-Paul LE-ROL (ONF)
|
5 |
Olivier ROSE (ONF)
|
40 |
Thierry NOBLECOURT (Office National des Forêts)
|
8 |
Laurent VELLE (Office National des Forêts)
|
2 |
ALEXANDRE BOISSINOT (RNR Bocage des Antonins)
|
4 |
Frederic ARNABOLDI (Office National des Forêts)
|
5 |
LUTRAND Christophe
|
21 |
HANOT Christophe
|
2 |
Frapa P.
|
1 |
Chaigneau G. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Espaces et Paysages d'Auvergne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meriguet Bruno (OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
26 |
Villiers A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHAUVELIER Claude (Claude Chauvelier-ACOREP)
|
6 |
OPIE
|
1 |
CALMONT Benjamin (CEN Auvergne - salariés)
|
1 |
J.Pericart (H. PIGUET)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
2 |
LE HAZIF Denis & SAUTIERE Christophe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal, SCHOTT Laurent, PETIT Michel (Ass. Champen. Sciences Nat.)
|
4 |
Non renseigné (INCONNU)
|
9 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
18 |
LNEF (Département Santé des Forêts (DSF))
|
30 |
Denis GRANGE (ONF)
|
1 |
LNEF (ONF)
|
316 |
Ludovic FUCHS (ONF)
|
67 |
Pierre KLEIN (ONF)
|
9 |
Sebastien ETIENNE (ONF)
|
52 |
Guillem PARMAIN (Office National des Forêts)
|
5 |
TOURATIER GILLES
|
1 |
ACOREP-SEF
|
2 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno
|
25 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
6 |
Zagatti Pierre
|
1 |