LESIMPLE Jean & PERU Laurent / Equipes inter-organismes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Julien Bottinelli et Thomas Bitsch
|
1 |
brigitte (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Hervé Thomas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre (Proserpine)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
24 |
ZAGATTI Pierre (OPIE)
|
1 |
LESIMPLE Jean, PERU Laurent (Equipes inter-organismes)
|
1 |
CAGNIARD D.,LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY (Non renseigné)
|
23 |
Michel LOUBERE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
OPIE(Zagatti P.),PNRHVC(Mari A.),ONF(Arnaboldi F) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SIMONT V (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
AGEMINAT
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU & GILIF
|
1 |
DABROWSKI Rémi
|
4 |
Anonyme 30707
|
1 |
Frédéric Dupont
|
1 |
Jean-Silouane Rebours
|
1 |
Julien Piolain
|
1 |
Tarba Yelemel
|
1 |
BARRIER Yannick
|
1 |
POTIRON Jean-Luc (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LESIMPLE Jean & PERU Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ANONYME
|
2 |
DURAND Olivier (GSM)
|
2 |
Nicolas Vansteen (ONF)
|
1 |
DURAND Bruno
|
3 |
Lantz André
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
6 |
Chauvelier Claude
|
1 |
CUENIN Sibylle
|
1 |
J.Birard, M.Zucca et T. Loïs (Natureparif)
|
1 |
Alexis VINCENT (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Nelly FEINTE (INCONNU)
|
2 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
REISDORF Philippe
|
2 |
Touroult Julien
|
1 |
BINON Michel & GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
HORELLOU Arnaud & Société pour le Muséum d''Orléans et les Sciences (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Monitoring (suivi éco)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LIVORY A., STALLEGGER P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Olivier ROSE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SOMOS, groupe entomologique (Groupe Entomologique, SOMOS)
|
4 |
Ch Garnier
|
3 |
Alexis_lsu
|
1 |
Julien Tchilinguirian
|
1 |
Pascal Dubois
|
3 |
Patrick Le Mao
|
2 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), LAVENANT Delphine (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladarès Lionel & Brin Antoine (EIP)
|
1 |
VINCENT Alexis
|
2 |
Vallat Arnaud
|
1 |
Guillem PARMAIN (ONF)
|
3 |
Olivier ROSE (Office National des Forêts)
|
4 |
CENSE Thierry, LE MOUEL Laurent, GOJARD Laurent, BEAUDOIN Cédric, DELECOURT Catherine, POTIRON Jean-Luc, CENSE Colette
|
1 |
Benoit Aymeric, MOTHIRON Philippe, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Piolain Julien
|
1 |
VASSEL Stéphane
|
1 |
Equipe 1 (SPN)
|
1 |
Fernando Losada
|
1 |
Fred Chevaillot (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Jessica Joachim (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BINON Michel (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY / CG 57 (ENS)/CG57 (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Julien DABRY / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
STALLEGGER . P (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Bapt03310
|
1 |
Didier DRUART
|
1 |
ManuPerez
|
2 |
Morrigan
|
1 |
Lechapt (EA Biodiversité et gestion des Territoires Univ Rennes 1)
|
1 |
André MIQUET
|
5 |
Collin Gilles
|
1 |
gut78
|
1 |
Ivan Jaubertie
|
1 |
Pierrick Bloin
|
1 |
Quentin Gaillard
|
2 |
CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU), BOCQUILLON Jean-Claude (INCONNU), TOP Damien (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LAURENCEAU Florian (PERCHE NATURE)
|
1 |
Bruncvik Roman (Bruncvik Roman)
|
1 |
CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David, MICHEL Karl
|
2 |
ARMAND Jean
|
2 |
Jean-François ELDER (ONF)
|
1 |
Laurent LATHUILLIERE (ONF)
|
3 |
ANONYME (PNR Normandie-Maine)
|
1 |
INCONNU (SEL)
|
2 |
Larregle Guillaume
|
3 |
Carcassès Gilles
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
roy thierry
|
3 |
Fougère Benjamin, Piolain Julien
|
1 |
MIGUET Pierre, ROBERT Marion, Fougère Benjamin, KITA Antoine, Gouirand Mathieu, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien / CERCOPE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladares Lionel & Brin Antoine (INCONNU)
|
13 |
Faunedelaisne (INCONNU)
|
1 |
SALLÉ Annie (CERCOPE)
|
7 |
Pierre Zagatti (OPIE)
|
1 |
DUHEM Pierre, BURGUET Patrick, HORELLOU Arnaud, HANOT Christophe, MARTHA Benoit, MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth, VASSEL Stéphane, COTTE Bertrand, MAZUY Magalie, CHABROL Laurent, CHAMBORD Romain, LAURIAUT Christophe, DESCHAMPS Pascal, MAUREL Jean-Philippe (LMDI Sorties forum)
|
3 |
Michel LOUBERE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ONF / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent (SEPANT Touraine)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU
|
17 |
A. HORELLOU & SOCAMUSO
|
1 |
30syl
|
1 |
Paul Decaestecker
|
1 |
Pierre
|
2 |
Respiok
|
1 |
DESHAYES Jean-Jacques (Société d'études des sciences naturelles d'Elbeuf)
|
1 |
Courtin Olivier & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Savina Henri (CEN MP)
|
2 |
MAILLOT Roger (GRENHA)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GAUTHIER Franck,HERGOTT François & HORELLOU Arnaud (,)
|
1 |
Benoit Thomas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Dodelin Benoît, Kaskarian Anne (INCONNU)
|
3 |
RICHAUD Sonia, BURALLI Florian
|
1 |
A. LIVORY (ONF)
|
1 |
Thierry ROBERT (ONF)
|
47 |
LDVN (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
RABIER Daniel
|
1 |
Bonnet Francis (Inconnu)
|
1 |
MALHERBE Gauthier
|
1 |
Hurtrel Théo
|
2 |
POUPIN Marine, Hurtrel Théo
|
1 |
KITA Antoine
|
3 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
9 |
MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth (ACOREP)
|
5 |
David (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Guénael Hallart (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Thierry roy (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GUILHOT Robin
|
3 |
GUILHOT Robin (CED Rosalia)
|
1 |
BINON Michel, GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude, FLEURY Julien (SoMOS)
|
1 |
FLEURY J. (SOMOS)
|
2 |
Cédric AUDIBERT (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GAUTHIER Franck, HERGOTT François, HORELLOU Arnaud (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne et Eric (Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Grancher Clément (CEN-Aq)
|
2 |
A. HORELLOU & AGEMINAT
|
1 |
FMASSON
|
1 |
IvanJ
|
1 |
Janmar
|
4 |
Laurent
|
3 |
Morgane Bregaint
|
1 |
StéphH
|
1 |
antoinekita
|
1 |
Benoît Segerer
|
1 |
rudyclaeys
|
1 |
thibaut-vr
|
1 |
tibrftn
|
1 |
Raoul Gerend
|
2 |
GIBAN Martine (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Babillote Laetitia & Savina Henri & Philippe Christophe & Penigot William (CEN MP)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DELECOURT Catherine, BEAUDOIN Cédric
|
2 |
POTIRON Jean-Luc
|
2 |
Biotope, Robin Hasbrouck (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Bouron Manuel (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Miquet André (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Seinera Samy (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CAUDAL Tristan
|
1 |
MORAGUES Gérard, PONEL Philippe
|
1 |
MICHARD Alain
|
1 |
MALHERBE Gauthier (CD93-Opie)
|
1 |
Eric de Laclos (ONF)
|
1 |
Laurent VELLE (ONF)
|
5 |
CHABROL Laurent (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
CONSTANTIN R. (SEF)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
1 |
P. van Wielink
|
3 |
CONSTANTIN Robert (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Dodelin Benoît
|
4 |
Birard Julien
|
4 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
3 |
Zucca Maxime
|
2 |
BINON Michel / Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Benoît Segerer (INCONNU)
|
1 |
P.Deschamps (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BOUYON Hervé
|
1 |
CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David (SOMOS)
|
1 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BINON Michel, GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
ONF (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Dupuy Helène (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien, DIRKSEN Théo (MNHN-SPN)
|
1 |
CPNRC
|
2 |
Meriguet (OPIE)
|
1 |
Bird
|
1 |
esperluette5
|
1 |
fauneetflore
|
1 |
Marguerite
|
1 |
Mickaël
|
2 |
riveccio
|
1 |
defillion
|
1 |
Francis Birlenbach
|
2 |
jfb22
|
3 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
1 |
Lou-Baptiste Reboul
|
1 |
williamdomenge9
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
2 |
MELET Axel
|
1 |
INRAe
|
1 |
ARMAND Jean (GRENHA)
|
2 |
Dodelin Benoît (INCONNU)
|
17 |
Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
3 |
MAILLOT Roger
|
1 |
CENSE Colette
|
1 |
MARI Alexandre
|
17 |
NON RENSEIGNE / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pascal Rolland (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Stephane VASSEL (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ZAGATTI Pierre
|
5 |
BINON Michel (Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences)
|
1 |
Sortie forum LMDI
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
3 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
17 |
Olivier ROSE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BARBIER S.,LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MICHARD Alain (Ville de Digne les Bains)
|
1 |
alphajet
|
1 |
biyo
|
1 |
Carnations and daisies
|
1 |
Frassin29
|
1 |
Michael Geber
|
1 |
Nathalie Fichet
|
3 |
Pierebean
|
1 |
Guillaume Delporte
|
2 |
ldhes
|
2 |
HANOT Christophe
|
7 |
HANOT Christophe (OPIE)
|
3 |
Monnerat Christian
|
1 |
CLASSEN Raphael (GRENHA)
|
2 |
BROSSOLASCO K. & HORELLOU Arnaud (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dodelin Benoît, Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
5 |
Anne Vallet (ONF)
|
1 |
Laclos (ONF)
|
1 |
Olivier ROSE (ONF)
|
16 |
Thierry LUU-HUU ext (ONF)
|
1 |
BUCKTROUT Isaac, BUCKTROUT Matthew, BUCKTROUT Katie, BUCKTROUT Jude
|
1 |
LUTRAND Christophe
|
3 |
Benoït Dodelin
|
1 |
CENSE Thierry, CENSE Colette
|
1 |
Bugaud Dominique (Inconnu)
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Fougère Benjamin, Gouirand Mathieu, Bottinelli Julien, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Segerer Benoit
|
1 |
Vindras Laurent
|
11 |
Catherine Reymonet (INCONNU)
|
9 |
JACQUIER Cedric
|
1 |
P. Noel, J.Thévenot
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
90 |
FROGER Marie-Hélène, GIBAN Martine, LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY / N2000_57/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PNR Morvan
|
11 |
FLEURY J.
|
1 |
CHAUVELIER Claude (Claude Chauvelier-ACOREP)
|
1 |
OPIE
|
2 |
Anonyme 20175
|
1 |
Anonyme 2256
|
2 |
Flo
|
1 |
Guillaume01
|
1 |
Matthieu Gauvain
|
2 |
Raphaël JAUNIN
|
1 |
Stormy
|
1 |
Adrien Nouailhane
|
1 |
anatoltolana
|
1 |
Jean-Marie Frenoux
|
1 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
3 |
Myriam Poncet
|
1 |
ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU), TOP Damien (INCONNU), BOCQUILLON Jean-Claude (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BOCQUILLON Jean-Claude (INCONNU), ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Dupuy Hélène (CEN MP)
|
1 |
VINCENT Alexis, LE PEN Thibault, VILETTE Axel
|
1 |
Handschin Eduard
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
6 |
Berthe Sylvie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DELASSISE Alexandre & LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HORELLOU Arnaud & Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (INCONNU)
|
8 |
CLASSEN Raphael
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
3 |
YELEMEL Tarba (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Michaël ROCHE (TBM environnement)
|
1 |
MIGUET Pierre
|
1 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno
|
3 |
MERIGUET Bruno
|
1 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
1 |
Zagatti Pierre
|
12 |