FOUCAT Gérard
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
180 |
KERGOAT Anne
|
1 |
Leclercq Jean,Leclercq Marcel (Indépendant,Indépendant)
|
1 |
ALLEMAND Roland (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEFEBVRE Vincent (MNHN)
|
1 |
BARRIER Y. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Iorio Etienne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
LIVORY A (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Livory et Stallegger (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SIMONT V (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INCONNU (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
Tressens F. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
AGEMINAT
|
2 |
HEBRARD Jean-Pierre (Parc Naturel Régional du Luberon)
|
1 |
Anonyme 57922
|
3 |
Cassis1661
|
1 |
Loluwi
|
1 |
Michel AMBROISE 77390 Beauvoir
|
1 |
Paleo
|
2 |
qjosset
|
1 |
Georges Rothe
|
5 |
SOLDATI Fabien (ONF)
|
1 |
BARRIER Yannick
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel & Enjalbal Marc (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 163671
|
1 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SLB)
|
2 |
CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David (Non renseigné)
|
10 |
BINON Michel & FLEURY Julien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BINON Michel & LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HOUESSE Marie,BOUDIER Pierre & SALLE Christian (,)
|
1 |
BRUSTEL Hervé (EIP)
|
30 |
CHARRIER Michel
|
1 |
Dumeige Bruno, Racine Antoine (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Etienne Sébastien, Racine Antoine, Lesouef Quentin, Maurouard Bénédicte, SIMON Adrien, Thélot Olivier, Richard Lilou (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Herbrecht Franck (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Huet Thomas, Maurouard Bénédicte (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Iorio Etienne (INCONNU)
|
6 |
Maurouard Bénédicte, Coray Yann (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (GRETIA)
|
5 |
DURAND Olivier (GSM)
|
2 |
HEBRARD Jean-Pierre
|
1 |
Sylvain FADDA (INCONNU)
|
2 |
DESTRé François
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (PNR_Gatinais_Français-Opie)
|
60 |
Christophe BOUGET (CEMA)
|
1 |
PONEL Philippe
|
1 |
A. COACHE
|
2 |
ROYAUD Alain (SLB)
|
1 |
HATTON Estéban
|
1 |
BOILLY Olivier
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis
|
5 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
2 |
BAROUT Fanny
|
1 |
Lemoine Delphine, Chevallier Fanny, Fougère Benjamin, ROBERT Marion
|
1 |
SALLE Christian / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Bénévoles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DOGUET Serge
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
9 |
VINCENT Alexis
|
1 |
F.Souchet, F.Ducordeau, J.Pasco, C.Gloria
|
1 |
LACOEUILHE Aurélie, DELZONS Olivier
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre (FNE04)
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien, SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
14 |
BINON Michel (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne)
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
DESCHAMPS Pascal
|
4 |
REISDORF Philippe
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
TIBERGHIEN (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GILLES B.
|
2 |
OGE
|
1 |
BOUREAU Micheline (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Adrien Jailloux
|
3 |
Anonyme 53474
|
1 |
Anonyme 63911
|
1 |
Avattar72
|
1 |
Ch Garnier
|
5 |
Jeff
|
2 |
Magali Perrin
|
1 |
M.Dourdin
|
1 |
merkat
|
2 |
Mimimaelle
|
1 |
Nova
|
1 |
stephj24
|
2 |
Yveline L.
|
1 |
Hubert CHARLES
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladarès Lionel & Brin Antoine (EIP)
|
11 |
BRUSTEL Hervé
|
5 |
User 346787
|
2 |
PLAS Laurent (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAGUERRE Michel (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUVERGER Christian (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BENOIST F. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), TESSIER François (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BERNARD M. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BAMEUL Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), CLAUDE Jeanne (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUHALDEBORDE Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Éric (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAPEYRE Régis (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), THOMAS Hervé (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BASSET Gilles (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
RAEMDONCK Hugo
|
5 |
HOUSSET Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MARQUET Jacques (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Briantais Loeiz & Danflous Samuel (CEN Occitanie)
|
2 |
DESHAYES Jean-Jacques
|
8 |
TACHET Jean-Louis
|
1 |
DURAND Olivier, CHASSELOUP Pierre
|
1 |
Canard Alain, Tiberghien Gérard, Ysnel Frédéric (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Cardinal Gaël, Racine Antoine (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Cherpitel Thomas, Trécul Patrick (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Lagarde Mathieu (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Lehébel Jacques, Péron Renée (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Mouquet Claire, LEPERTEL NICOLE, Racine Antoine (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pasquet Octave (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Inconnu (Visiolittoral)
|
10 |
MERIGUET Bruno (ONF-Opie)
|
2 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
5 |
Lilian MICAS (ONF)
|
1 |
Michel Neff (Ville de Paris)
|
24 |
CONSTANTIN Robert (SOCIÉTÉ ENTOMOLOGIQUE DE FRANCE)
|
1 |
GENOUD David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske
|
1 |
Olivier ROSE (Office National des Forêts)
|
1 |
C. Borghouts
|
1 |
VIOUX Dominique
|
1 |
Roujas Alain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
LNEF-ONF (ONF)
|
1 |
Piolain Julien
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, ROBERT Marion
|
1 |
Hurtrel Théo, Perrachon Nathan, Lenglin Achille, Piron Elise, DANIELOU Romain, Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
GENOUD David (DAVID GENOUD - EXPERTISE)
|
1 |
Fabricius (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Guillaume Delporte (INCONNU)
|
2 |
OGER Bruno
|
1 |
ARNABOLDI Frédéric
|
1 |
BINON Michel (Non renseigné)
|
10 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude (Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences)
|
1 |
BOUDET P.
|
8 |
GENOUD David (DGE), HALM Sophie (CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL DES LANDES)
|
1 |
FADDA Sylvain (CG04)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY / CG 57 (ENS)/CG57 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HANOCQ F.,MAILLIER S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER . P (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ROYAUD Alain (INCONNU)
|
2 |
A. HORELLOU & S. ALBIN
|
3 |
HERVÉ Thomas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Touroult Julien (La Planète revisitée : MNHN, AFB, Collectivité de Corse)
|
1 |
Anonyme 22761
|
1 |
Anonyme 57928
|
1 |
argadbreizh
|
1 |
Camille
|
1 |
Dorothée
|
1 |
iris.goret
|
1 |
Job
|
1 |
Laurent Poncet
|
1 |
Lysf80
|
1 |
Mclowenfr
|
1 |
Papillonbleu
|
1 |
Pat Desnos
|
4 |
Tina GLASSENBURY
|
1 |
Quentin Gaillard
|
2 |
Valentin Hamon
|
1 |
Yves Bas
|
1 |
Louis Nicolas Perrette
|
1 |
ROBISSON Patrice (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
Lessieur David (CEN Occitanie)
|
4 |
V. LEFEBVRE (MNHN)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
MOULIN Nicolas (MOULIN Nicolas)
|
2 |
Bruncvik Roman (Bruncvik Roman)
|
2 |
TRESSENS F (Inconnue)
|
1 |
Chosson (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Tardy Marielle (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Guézou Françoise, Maurouard Bénédicte, Richard Lilou, Aubron Isabelle, BONFILS Muriel (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Jacob Emmanuel, LEPERTEL NICOLE, Maurouard Bénédicte, Thélot Olivier (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Lemesle Bernard (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Les Naturalistes en lutte (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Mouquet Claire, Chevrier Muriel (INCONNU)
|
7 |
Racine Antoine, Maurouard Bénédicte (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BEFELD Silke
|
1 |
LUAULT François, BEYSSON Xavier, FAVET Claude
|
1 |
ARMAND Jean
|
2 |
JACQUEMET
|
2 |
BOUYON Hervé (INCONNU)
|
6 |
R. COULOMB (ONF)
|
1 |
Olivier Collober (RNR Bocage des Antonins)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains)
|
1 |
ANONYME (PNR Normandie-Maine)
|
2 |
CROIZE Nicolas
|
1 |
DOLLO Emmanuel
|
2 |
BARBERIS Sandy (SLB)
|
5 |
INCONNU (SEL)
|
3 |
Domalain Jules
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladares Lionel & Brin Antoine (INCONNU)
|
13 |
Florent (INCONNU)
|
1 |
POSTÉ Jean-Louis (Mauves Vivantes / CERCOPE)
|
1 |
SALLÉ Annie (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
MICHEL B. (CBGP)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien, SALLE Christian (CEN Centre)
|
6 |
COACHE Alain (CEN PACA)
|
18 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Société Linéenne de Bordeaux (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BILLARD Kévin (Loiret Nature Environnement)
|
1 |
Borges Alexis (OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
DODELIN BENOIT & SAURAT REMY (INCONNU)
|
2 |
A. HORELLOU
|
6 |
Valladares Lionel (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HODGE Peter-j. (Association Anglaise)
|
3 |
LEMAIRE Jean-Michel
|
1 |
Balke, Moriniere, Toussaint, Taenzler, Bellanger, Hoch
|
2 |
30syl
|
12 |
Alain Connu
|
1 |
Lakomicki Bastien
|
1 |
laureline.lspn
|
1 |
Nicopec
|
1 |
Paul Decaestecker
|
1 |
Pierre
|
2 |
Derozier Carole (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP & PNC)
|
1 |
Muséum d’Orléans pour la Biodiversité et l’Environnement (BINON Michel)
|
1 |
BRUSTEL Hervé
|
71 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno (MOULIN Nicolas)
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François (MNHN)
|
2 |
SANTOS Bernardo
|
4 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
16 |
Battetta, Bonnamour, Boudet, Defaisse, Le Coarer (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Benoit Thomas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CHASSELOUP Pierre
|
1 |
DURAND Olivier, GUET Mathilde
|
2 |
SAUTEREY David
|
1 |
DESIRE Philippe
|
1 |
Cherpitel Thomas, Domalain Jules (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Cherpitel Thomas, Filipe Marie (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Gloux André, Guérard Karin, Guézou Françoise, Racine Antoine, Thélot Olivier, GUÉRARD Lucien, BONFILS Muriel, Brochard Aude (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GUERARD Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
NOEL Franck (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Racine Antoine (INCONNU)
|
21 |
Racine Antoine, Simon Denis, Maurouard Bénédicte, Delaune Charlotte, Génichon Quentin, Stella Mathilde (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Simon Denis, Maurouard Bénédicte (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DURAND Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
2 |
COACHE Alain
|
17 |
CORNET Michel
|
9 |
PONEL Philippe, THELOT Jean-Pierre, PRUDHOMME Jean-Claude, ALLEMAND Roland, ABBA Alain
|
1 |
AG ONF Lozere (ONF)
|
1 |
CONSTANTIN Robert (SEL)
|
1 |
Benjamin Calmont (DREAL AUvergne)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER Peter
|
4 |
Lenglin Achille, DEHALLEUX Axel, SAVIDAN Tiphaine, Lucien Claivaz, Channellière Tancrède, Field Lee
|
1 |
Lucien Claivaz, SAVIDAN Tiphaine, Lenglin Achille, Channellière Tancrède
|
1 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude / Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dabry Julien / VALLET Anne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DAUGUET Pierre
|
2 |
MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth (ACOREP)
|
12 |
VERMELLE Georges (INCONNU)
|
2 |
GUILHOT Robin (CED Rosalia)
|
1 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
7 |
SALLE Christian (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
FLEURY J. (SOMOS)
|
1 |
CHAUVELIER Claude (Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences)
|
1 |
BURGUET Patrick, HORELLOU Arnaud, HANOT Christophe, MARTHA Benoit, MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth, VASSEL Stéphane, COTTE Bertrand, MAZUY Magalie, DESCHAMPS Pascal, MAUREL Jean-Philippe, CHAVAILLOT Frédéric, RENAUD Maëla (LMDI Sorties forum)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Zicrona)
|
2 |
POSTÉ Jean-Louis, PRATZ Jean-Louis, DAMOISEAU Sébastien (NATURE CENTRE)
|
1 |
LUAULT François (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
LIVORY A. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Boilly Olivier (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Grancher Clément (CEN-Aq)
|
1 |
MENET Dominique (SENF)
|
1 |
MICAS Lilian (ONF)
|
1 |
BEFELD Silke (Réserve Naturelle de Camargue)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Agathe
|
1 |
Anonyme 54660
|
1 |
Cam
|
1 |
Desimour
|
1 |
Evelyne
|
2 |
FMASSON
|
1 |
francks
|
1 |
jaja
|
1 |
Janmar
|
9 |
Jérémy Destenave
|
1 |
La Cardamine
|
2 |
Nvwy
|
1 |
steed
|
7 |
Xavier HURIEZ
|
4 |
Patricia Simpson
|
1 |
Alfred Mousset
|
1 |
Raoul Gerend
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien (UMS PatriNat (OFB, CNRS, MNHN))
|
2 |
PETITEAU Marielle (Thema Environnement)
|
1 |
Charlot Baptiste & Denis Alice & Marc Daniel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Inconnu (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
POLLET Marc (MNHN - OFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
2 |
Alain Coache
|
2 |
Société linnéenne de Lyon (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LAMBERDIERE Armand
|
1 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Capitaine (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Fouillet Philippe (INCONNU)
|
13 |
Gautier Simon, Stallegger Peter, Chéreau Loïc (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Lemesle Nicolas, Durendeau Sylvain, Herbrecht Franck, Lemesle Bernard (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Livory Alain (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Monnot (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Mouquet Claire, Chéreau Loïc, Chéreau Célian (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Paulian Renaud (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ROINEL Emilie, Racine Antoine (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Stallegger Peter (INCONNU)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Naturalia-Environnement)
|
52 |
CHARPIN Magali, GUIMIER Hubert, FONTRAILLE Alain
|
1 |
CARPENTIER
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (Établissement public du parc et de la grande halle de la Villette (EPPGHV) - Humanité & Biodiversité-Opie)
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (Syndicat_Agglomeration_Nouvelle-SENART-Opie)
|
2 |
RENAUDET Denis (Opie-ONF)
|
5 |
Laurent VELLE (ONF)
|
3 |
Paul XIMA (ONF)
|
1 |
BINON Michel
|
2 |
CONSTANTIN R. (SEF)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
5 |
GAUMONT Brice
|
1 |
Channellière Tancrède, Lenglin Achille, DEHALLEUX Axel, Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Channellière Tancrède
|
2 |
Lucien Claivaz, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, DECREUS Patrick
|
1 |
Zucca Maxime
|
3 |
Dodelin Benoît
|
1 |
BERGER Luc
|
1 |
BOUYON Hervé
|
3 |
RAEMDONCK Hugo (Hugo Raemdonck)
|
5 |
Guillaume JACQUEMIN (INCONNU)
|
2 |
NSP (Union Entomologique de France)
|
1 |
Frapa
|
2 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Chauvelier Claude (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Condrillier G. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Posté Jean-Louis (Mauves Vivantes / CERCOPE)
|
1 |
SALLE Christian (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
ANVL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DEWEER L.,MUYLAERT E.,PLATEAUX O. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Société linnéenne de Normandie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ZAMBETTAKIS C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SADORGE Alain (SSNATV)
|
5 |
TOUROULT Julien, DIRKSEN Théo (MNHN-SPN)
|
1 |
CPNRC
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé (INCONNU)
|
13 |
TAMISIER Jean-Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CONDRILLIER G. (OPIE National)
|
1 |
Meriguet (OPIE)
|
1 |
Adeline Ribierre
|
1 |
Alef
|
1 |
Anonyme 66778
|
1 |
Camille14
|
1 |
Cécile Pujol
|
1 |
Ged
|
1 |
Lanfeust
|
1 |
Matagot
|
3 |
Nymeria
|
2 |
Olivia Guérin
|
1 |
Valentin Delbergue
|
1 |
domaine_la_villa_sepia
|
1 |
lantinantoine
|
1 |
FAAS Arie, GIBAN Martine, LUBACH Tjitske , WOODS Ann (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN Occitanie)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Courtin Olivier (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Philippe Christophe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Laboratoire d’Eco-entomologie (CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David)
|
4 |
Brustel Hervé (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas & Glémarec Erwan (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 117201
|
1 |
User 14816
|
1 |
Breitenmoser Stève
|
2 |
SADORGE Alain
|
48 |
Christophe LUTRAND (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PONEL Philippe (IMBE)
|
3 |
VILLEMANT Claire (MNHN - OFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
4 |
INRAe
|
4 |
BRUNET Fabien,LEMESLE Bernard & VILLE Arnaud (,)
|
1 |
Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CALMONT Benjamin
|
1 |
Dodelin Benoît (INCONNU)
|
8 |
Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Leterme Franck (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GRANCHER Jacques
|
7 |
DURAND Olivier, CHAPLAIS Firmin, TOURNEUX Lory
|
2 |
GRENIER Jean-Pascal
|
2 |
Barrier Yannick (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Chéreau Loïc (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Chéreau Loïc, Mouquet Claire (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Cherpitel Thomas, Cosset Élodie, Filipe Marie, Chevreau Johannic (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Courtial Cyril (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Lequet André (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Mouchel Yann, Racine Antoine, Jardin Anaïs, Lecoq Guillaume (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Pasquet (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Rémi Jardin, AMELINE Michel, Maurouard Bénédicte, roetzinger sammuel (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Simon Denis, Maurouard Bénédicte, Delaune Charlotte (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CONDRILLIER G.
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan
|
1 |
GOMPEL Nicolas
|
1 |
DEFFARGES Joss
|
3 |
CAILLOL Henri
|
2 |
HERMITTE
|
2 |
François Picaut (Ville de Paris)
|
16 |
Johan hemminki
|
3 |
Borges Alexis
|
1 |
RENAUDET Denis
|
5 |
DUCORDEAU FABRICE
|
1 |
MARI Alexandre
|
3 |
Duhem Pierre
|
1 |
Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne / Organismes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
NON RENSEIGNE / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
P. Frapa
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien, PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
2 |
ZAGATTI Pierre
|
3 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
3 |
Tressens F. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PROST Monique (Indépendant)
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien
|
2 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
FAVET Claude (Parc Naturel Régional du Luberon)
|
3 |
LPO
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien (La Planète revisitée : MNHN, AFB, Collectivité de Corse)
|
1 |
Bernard
|
2 |
aplo
|
3 |
Ben
|
1 |
biyo
|
1 |
Chrisargus
|
2 |
Geodinos
|
6 |
G.Ouigre
|
1 |
Hmary
|
1 |
Michael Geber
|
3 |
Nathalie Fichet
|
8 |
Pierebean
|
1 |
HANOT Christophe
|
4 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
3 |
Gouix Nicolas & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Barbara MAI
|
1 |
BRUGEROLLES Yvan
|
2 |
BRAUD Julie (MOULIN Nicolas)
|
1 |
Geiser Michael
|
1 |
DUHAZÉ Benoît (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
B. Calmont (SHNAO)
|
4 |
Audras Georges (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Dodelin Benoît, Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
10 |
DURAND Olivier, CHEVIN Henri
|
1 |
DURAND Olivier, GESLIN Julien
|
1 |
DURAND Olivier, SIMONNEAU Manon
|
1 |
LEGRAIS Anne
|
1 |
MAZE Diane, ROCHARD Thomas
|
1 |
NOËL Servane, TOURNEUX Lory
|
1 |
ROCHARD Thomas
|
1 |
Constantin Robert (INCONNU)
|
9 |
Fouillet Philippe, Zambettakis Catherine, Lemarquand B., Spiroux Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Georges Anita, Lechapt Jean-Paul, Ferrand Maxime (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Maurouard Bénédicte, Huet Thomas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FAVET Claude
|
3 |
MAYET V, PUEL
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (MAB-Opie)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (ONF-Réserves_Biologiques_Dirigées-Opie)
|
6 |
Hélène Camoin (DRLR)
|
2 |
Olivier ROSE (ONF)
|
2 |
Non renseigné (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
CHAMBORD Romain (SEL)
|
1 |
LUTRAND Christophe
|
19 |
Benoït Dodelin
|
1 |
CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David
|
1 |
BARBÉRIS Sandy (SLB)
|
1 |
Cédric Alonso (Rosalia-expertise)
|
1 |
Channellière Tancrède, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Channellière Tancrède, DEHALLEUX Axel, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie
|
1 |
Vindras Laurent
|
3 |
DECREUS Patrick
|
1 |
lagarde claude
|
1 |
CHAUVELIER Claude / Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEMESLE B. / ENTOMOLOGIE TOURANGELLE ET LIGERIENNE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dabry Julien (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Maxime Bellifa
|
2 |
Frapa P.
|
2 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno
|
107 |
DUFRÊNE Pierre
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
137 |
LEMESLE B. (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligérienne)
|
1 |
JOURDAS Antonin (Loiret Nature Environnement)
|
1 |
GOMPEL Nicolas (CEN PACA)
|
2 |
BERQUER Christian
|
1 |
ARMAND Jean (Proserpine)
|
1 |
JACQUET Claire (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MOULIN Nicolas
|
9 |
Arnaboldi Frédéric (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Condrillier G. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meriguet Bruno (OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
97 |
CHIRAY Camille (PNP)
|
1 |
CHAUVELIER Claude (Claude Chauvelier-ACOREP)
|
6 |
OPIE
|
6 |
LE DIVELEC Romain
|
7 |
Anonyme 2256
|
1 |
Butry 95
|
1 |
Marion Plancher et Arzhvaël Jeusset
|
1 |
Milien42
|
1 |
Titouan Le Floch
|
2 |
TSA
|
1 |
Titouan_ Glz
|
1 |
Burle François (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
7 |
Gouix Nicolas & Brustel Hervé (CEN MP)
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien (MNHN OFB Collectivité de Corse)
|
1 |
AgroParisTech (BELLIFA Maxime)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
18 |
ANONYME (THEMA Environnement)
|
1 |
Avrilla Antoine, Chevreau Johannic
|
1 |
ALBIN A. & HORELLOU Arnaud (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
CHAUVELIER Claude (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien & SALLE Christian (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
RIVIERE Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHIRAY Camille
|
1 |
Non renseigné (INCONNU)
|
2 |
DURAND Olivier
|
39 |
DURAND Olivier, ROCHARD Thomas
|
1 |
Cherpitel Thomas (INCONNU)
|
19 |
Chevrier Muriel, Mouquet Claire (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Durand Olivier, Cherpitel Thomas (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Maurouard Bénédicte (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Potier-de-la-Varde (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Simon Denis, Maurouard Bénédicte, Delaune Charlotte, Génichon Quentin, Stella Mathilde (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FADDA Sylvain
|
11 |
GOMPEL Nicolas, COACHE Alain
|
2 |
BEN-DUC-KIENG Sébastien
|
1 |
SEBILLE Mathieu, DUSACQ Mathilde, MORRA Thibault
|
1 |
BOILLY Olivier (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis (CD93-Opie)
|
5 |
GAUMONT Brice (ONF-Opie)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
26 |
MERIGUET Bruno (RNR-Bassin de la Bievre-Opie)
|
6 |
MERIGUET Bruno (WWF-Opie)
|
1 |
LNEF (Département Santé des Forêts (DSF))
|
2 |
ROUSSET Gérard, ROUSSET Julien
|
8 |
CHAMBORD Romain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Lucien Claivaz
|
3 |
MERIGUET Bruno
|
9 |
Field Lee, Lucien Claivaz, Channellière Tancrède, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, Lenglin Achille, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
43 |
Zagatti Pierre
|
1 |