Pasquet Alain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
17 |
Oger Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Bosmans R., De Keer R., (1985). Catalogue des Araignées des Pyrénées. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GIP ECOFOR
|
1 |
personnel RNN Chérine
|
4 |
DENIS J. (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Mireille JACQUES
|
2 |
Glaçon R.
|
2 |
LECIGNE Sylvain, LOUBRY Eddy
|
2 |
MM. Beyaert, Emerit, Fouillet et Menut.
|
4 |
VIDAL Emmanuel (INCONNU), ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain
|
1 |
Roy / Derepas / Danflous / Dejean
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Glémarec Erwan & Enjalbal Marc & Costes Aurélien (CEN MP & Inconnue)
|
1 |
GALAND Nicolas
|
1 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude, EMERIT Michel (O.P.I.E.-L.R.)
|
1 |
Bernard Le Péru
|
1 |
FERRIOT Lucile, GOUIRAND Matthieu, MERIGUET Bruno
|
1 |
Jacquet Claire (CG77-atlas de Seine et Marne)
|
1 |
Pascal Dubois
|
7 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
82 |
Sarthou Jean-Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
H. Legrand
|
1 |
LEMOINE Guillaume (SENF) (SIRF)
|
2 |
Sylvain Talbot
|
4 |
JACQUET Claire (Claire Jacquet - Aranéologue)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude
|
2 |
Sarthou Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
12 |
Inconnu (Visiolittoral)
|
1 |
Jessica Joachim (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Pascal Dubois (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GRETIA
|
2 |
Alice MICHAUD (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VEILLON R.
|
1 |
Brice Gaumont
|
4 |
Claude Moutier
|
2 |
Denis Renaudet
|
1 |
François Bottin
|
1 |
JACQUET Claire
|
23 |
PANCHEVRE Amandine, PANCHEVRE Louane, AUREGLIA Philippe, GOMEZ Margot, GOMEZ Timeo, BIONDA Christine, PALM Linda, LEDRU Bertrand, LEDRU Michelle, BOUNIAS-GIOVANCARLI Eole, BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Eric, BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (PNR-Sainte-Baume_Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER . P (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Oger Pierre
|
2 |
Didier Hubert
|
2 |
BERJON (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas, Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Emerit, M., Ledoux, J.-C.
|
4 |
Oger Pierre (SIRF)
|
4 |
Déjean Sylvain & Charlot Baptiste (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
DEREPAS Brice (INDÉPENDANT), INCONNU (ASFRA)
|
1 |
Durrer AG
|
2 |
GRETIA (GRETIA)
|
2 |
Josiane Lips
|
1 |
Cruveillier Marcel
|
1 |
Marcel Cruveillier
|
3 |
DENIS Jacques
|
6 |
FLEURY Julien
|
1 |
PLANCK Sylvestre
|
1 |
CRUVEILLIER Marcel
|
2 |
DUREPAIRE Philippe, LEBRUN Anaïs
|
2 |
Anonyme (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Oger Pierre & Van Keer Johan
|
4 |
Pierre Oger
|
22 |
Ledoux J.C.
|
10 |
CORNIC Jean-François
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
3 |
Lecigne Sylvain
|
4 |
LECIGNE Sylvain
|
8 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
28 |
PETILLON Julien
|
2 |
GEA (GEA)
|
1 |
Pozzi Stefano
|
6 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin
|
1 |
COURTIAL Cyril, CHERPITEL Thomas
|
2 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), DUREPAIRE Philippe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
COCQUEMPOT Christian
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Denis J., (1933). Liste des Araignées des P.O.. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CANARD Alain
|
3 |
Fleury Julien
|
1 |
LIVORY A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VIDAL Emmanuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
ID22
|
1 |
Xavier HURIEZ
|
1 |
DODELIN Benoit
|
1 |
Carr David
|
2 |
DUPAS Morgane (GON) (SIRF)
|
2 |
TIRMARCHE Denis (GON)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Babillote Laetitia & Savina Henri & Philippe Christophe & Penigot William (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
INCONNU (ASFRA), DEREPAS Brice (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Derepas
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
1 |
Benoit Aymeric
|
1 |
LAGARDE Frédéric (LE CHAMP DES POSSIBLES)
|
1 |
COURTIAL Cyril
|
3 |
ASSELIN L.
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
DEBOUT G. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GABORY,BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
8 |
Bonte Dries
|
10 |
Sylvain Lecigne
|
10 |
TIRMARCHE Denis (GON) (SIRF)
|
12 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN Occitanie)
|
6 |
Danflous Samuel & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DUTILLEUL Christelle
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies_Frapna-Drôme)
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies_PN-Ecrins)
|
1 |
BECHEAU F. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Iorio Etienne, Staudt Aloysius
|
1 |
BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
6 |
DOUILLARD,GABORY,BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
VEILLON (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Coffin J
|
2 |
Noblecourt Thierry (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEDOUX Jean-c.
|
1 |
OGER Pierre (Photographe)
|
1 |
MICHAUD Alice
|
13 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON) (SIRF)
|
4 |
MM. Emerit, Houiller, Menut et Zidouri
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
5 |
DROUARD Françoise
|
6 |
COFFIN J.
|
1 |
BUR Sébastien (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
2 |
INCONNU
|
1 |
Christian Berquer (INCONNU)
|
2 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
21 |
CHAPELLIERE L.
|
1 |
GUIBÉ
|
3 |
YSNEL Frédéric
|
1 |
Jacquet Claire
|
6 |
MERIGUET Bruno
|
2 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne
|
1 |
Alain PASQUET / Base PNRL, données hors N2000/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Alain PASQUET (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Anthony Russell-Smith
|
2 |
André Miquet
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel, Enjalbal Marc (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Demergès David, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-Aq & CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Charlot Baptiste (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
POUCHARD Cédric (Communauté de Communes de la Côte d'Albâtre)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
3 |
Alice MICHAUD (ONF)
|
1 |
Claire MOUQUET (ONF)
|
1 |
Sebastien ETIENNE (ONF)
|
1 |
CHERPITEL Thomas, COURTIAL Cyril
|
1 |
Lucien Claivaz
|
2 |