Chavernoz Marina (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Pierre Gros (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
28 |
TOURNEUR Jérôme
|
1 |
ESNAULT Maxime
|
1 |
BENNIGSEN F.
|
1 |
equipe DEV Paris
|
1 |
Claire Jacquet
|
7 |
CAUX Sylvie (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
MOLTO Jérôme
|
1 |
DENIS J. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
PONEL Philippe
|
2 |
Sylvain Lecigne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BRAUD,MOURGAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
GABORY,BRAUD,DURAND (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
TOURNEUR (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Ledoux Jean-Claude (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Maran Sabrina, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LECIGNE Sylvain (Bénévole)
|
1 |
Denis J.
|
2 |
MM. Beyaert, Emerit, Fouillet et Menut.
|
8 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON), PICHARD Manon, PICHARD Olivier, PLATEAUX Odile
|
2 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON), PICHARD Olivier
|
2 |
LECIGNE Sylvain, LOUBRY Eddy
|
2 |
Nicolas François
|
4 |
Sarthou Véronique (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel & Denis Alice (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Michaud Alice
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain
|
4 |
Roy / Danflous / Dejean / Derepas...
|
1 |
Roy / Derepas / Danflous / Dejean
|
1 |
Teulier Emilien (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude, EMERIT Michel (O.P.I.E.-L.R.)
|
1 |
Lecigne Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bernard Le Péru
|
4 |
LISSNER Jorgen
|
1 |
FERRIOT Lucile, GOUIRAND Matthieu, MERIGUET Bruno
|
6 |
Jacquet Claire (CG77-atlas de Seine et Marne)
|
3 |
Pascal Dubois
|
1 |
Hervé Christophe (mairie de Paris)
|
14 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
210 |
GAYMARD Maxime
|
2 |
Aymeric Legrand, Gwenael Bailleul, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Sarthou Jean-Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Valladarès Lionel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Leenknegt Virginie (CEN-Aq)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-Aq)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Charlot Baptiste & Néri Frédéric (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Leenknegt Virginie & Déjean Sylvain (CEN-Aq)
|
1 |
THORET-BAUCHET Adrien
|
2 |
JACQUET Claire (Claire Jacquet - Aranéologue)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Soulet David (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Marc Daniel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Teulier Emilien (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Larrieu Laurent (INCONNU)
|
2 |
GUEGUEN Patrick
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel & Charlot Baptiste (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Sarthou Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Inconnu (Visiolittoral)
|
1 |
CAMUS Gaëlle
|
1 |
Devogel Pierre
|
2 |
Eugène Vandebeulque (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GRETIA
|
10 |
Ledoux J.C., Raphaël B., Emerit M., (2000). Araignées et opilions de la Réserve naturelle de Mantet. (INCONNU)
|
5 |
Ledoux J.C., Raphaël B., Emerit M., (2003). Araignées de la Réserve naturelle de Jujols (Pyrénées Orientales). (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Alice MICHAUD (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VEILLON R.
|
1 |
CANARD Alain, ROLLARD Christine, YSNEL Frédéric
|
1 |
JACQUET Claire
|
49 |
Brice Gaumont
|
1 |
Claude Moutier
|
10 |
Rosinski Elodie
|
1 |
PANCHEVRE Amandine, PANCHEVRE Louane, AUREGLIA Philippe, GOMEZ Margot, GOMEZ Timeo, BIONDA Christine, PALM Linda, LEDRU Bertrand, LEDRU Michelle, BOUNIAS-GIOVANCARLI Eole, BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Eric, BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (PNR-Sainte-Baume_Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
Hervé C., Nicolas K. (mairie de Paris)
|
2 |
Melida N. (mairie de Paris)
|
2 |
GARRIN M. (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Oger Pierre
|
8 |
Didier Hubert
|
8 |
Alain Canard, Christine Rollard, Olivier Villepoux, Frederic Ysnel, Boris Leroy
|
6 |
IORIO Etienne
|
1 |
BERJON (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Roy Christian
|
34 |
Gaymard M et Ledoux J.C.
|
2 |
Raphael B et Ledoux J.C.
|
2 |
BERNARD Cyrielle (CEN LR)
|
2 |
Blanc Frédéric, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel, Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas, Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anonyme 18213
|
1 |
DODELIN Benoit (CEN Savoie)
|
1 |
Davy Costaille et Michaël Pasquet
|
1 |
vincesap
|
1 |
Emerit, M., Ledoux, J.-C.
|
18 |
Sylvain Lecigne
|
12 |
Cherkaoui Axandre (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (INDEPENDANT)
|
5 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP & Aucune)
|
4 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel & Lang Iris (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Soulet David & Robin Jérôme & Louboutin Bastien & Ruffoni Alexandre (CEN Occitanie & OPIE)
|
1 |
Duvot Guilhem & Danflous Samuel & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Tyssandier Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Duvot Guilhem & Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DEREPAS Brice (INDÉPENDANT), INCONNU (ASFRA)
|
2 |
Durrer AG
|
2 |
Julien PETILLON
|
1 |
SIMON Eugène
|
1 |
Derepas (GEA)
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (INDÉPENDANT), BERRY Tristan (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
POIRIER Eddy (MNHN)
|
4 |
BRIOT MARTINE (BRIOT MARTINE)
|
1 |
RENONCET Emilie, TERRIER Ludivine
|
1 |
Carcassès Gilles
|
1 |
SAVIDAN Tiphaine, Channellière Tancrède, Field Lee, Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
GRETIA (GRETIA)
|
2 |
Ledoux J.C. (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Marcel Cruveillier
|
1 |
HENON Nicolas / BOURGEOIS Alexis (MISSION SPIDER)
|
1 |
DENIS Jacques
|
22 |
CANARD Alain, et. al.
|
1 |
FLEURY Julien
|
1 |
MALHERBE Gauthier
|
11 |
pesonnel de la RNR des iles de Chelles
|
1 |
QUENU Alexandra
|
2 |
DUREPAIRE Philippe, LEBRUN Anaïs
|
2 |
CRUVEILLIER Marcel
|
2 |
Nelly Larchevêque
|
4 |
MINSSIEUX Elise
|
5 |
Alain PASQUET / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Bulletin du GRETIA Supplément (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER P. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Pierre Oger
|
12 |
Oger Pierre & Van Keer Johan
|
2 |
DURAND,CHASSELOUP (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
DURAND Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
5 |
GABORY Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
2 |
Ledoux J.C.
|
64 |
Rahola P
|
2 |
CORNIC Jean-François
|
2 |
Lecygne Sylvain & Wirtz Liza (CEN LR)
|
2 |
Aymeric Legrand, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
4 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
14 |
Cherkaoui A. (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
ARTHROPOLOGIA
|
9 |
Lecigne Sylvain
|
8 |
LECIGNE Sylvain
|
24 |
VIDAL Emmanuel (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), CHAVERNOZ Marina (ADEP), ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
39 |
Déjean Sylvain & Charlot Baptiste & Néri Frédéric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladarès Lionel (EIP)
|
2 |
CANARD Alain (Université Rennes 1)
|
1 |
PETILLON Julien
|
2 |
BERRY Tristan (INDÉPENDANT), GUERBAA Karim (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
VILLENAVE-CHASSET Johanna (Commune du Havre)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GARCIA AUDREY (Lafarge)
|
1 |
LDVN (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
DREAN Elisa, Devogel Pierre
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), DUREPAIRE Philippe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
2 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
COCQUEMPOT Christian
|
1 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
roy (INCONNU)
|
9 |
COURTIAL Cyril, GOUVERNEUR Xavier
|
1 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude, EMERIT Michel, PINAULT G.
|
6 |
Maxime Esnault
|
4 |
CANARD Alain
|
14 |
MARC P.
|
1 |
Fleury Julien
|
1 |
OGER Pierre
|
1 |
COIFFAIT Henri
|
1 |
personnel RNN Truchère Ratenelle
|
6 |
Hervé C., Hailinger J. (mairie de Paris)
|
2 |
VIDAL Emmanuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARBIER (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
BRAUD,CANARD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
4 |
BRAUD,LEHEURTEUX (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
DURAND (CPIE-Anjou)
|
12 |
Drécourt F et Ledoux J.C.
|
2 |
Ledoux J.C. et Gaymard M
|
2 |
Russell-Smith
|
2 |
GAYMARD Maxime (CEN LR)
|
6 |
Miquet André
|
4 |
Brustel Hervé, Valladarès Lionel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel, Bailleul Gwenaël (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
Gouix Nicolas & Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Guilhem Duvot, Nicolas Gouix, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Laborde Nolwenn (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Laurent Pelozuelo, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
TIRMARCHE Denis (GON)
|
1 |
CORNIC Jean-françois (Parc Naturel Régional du Luberon)
|
2 |
Misia Clive
|
1 |
Carr David
|
2 |
Laborde Nolwenn (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pêcheur Laëtitia & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Blanc Frédéric & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Brustel Hervé (EIP)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Blanc Frédéric & Boléat Cathie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Fouert-Pouret Jérôme (CBE & Inconnue)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Lim Melody (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Legrand Aymeric & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Valladarès Lionel (EIP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN Occitanie)
|
2 |
Derepas
|
1 |
DE FLORES Mathieu (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
2 |
CORNIC Jean-françois
|
2 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
1 |
LAGARDE Frédéric (LE CHAMP DES POSSIBLES)
|
1 |
Picard Lionel
|
1 |
COURTIAL Cyril
|
3 |
Emerit Michel (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Eric Duffey
|
8 |
K. Guerbaa, A. Burguet
|
1 |
ASSELIN L.
|
1 |
FOLZER Arnaud
|
1 |
FOUERT-POURET Jérôme
|
2 |
Malherbe Gauthier
|
6 |
DE FLORES Mathieu (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
MICHALKE Friedrich
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
6 |
Potier P. (mairie de Paris)
|
2 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
PETILLON Julien, GRETIA 2004 (Gastéropodes, Araignées, autres taxons d'Insectes) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Etienne IORIO
|
4 |
GABORY,BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
28 |
Pinault G et Ledoux J.C.
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain, Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain, Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Guilhem Duvot, Samuel Danflous, Sylvain Dejean (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Laëtitia Pêcheur, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Goulet Frédéric (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
jfb22
|
1 |
lantinantoine
|
1 |
michi1
|
1 |
Sylvain Lecigne
|
40 |
TIRMARCHE Denis (GON) (SIRF)
|
10 |
CHEYREZY William
|
4 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON)
|
6 |
ROUSSEAU Lucie
|
8 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
8 |
Déjean Sylvain & Blanc Frédéric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Cateau Eugénie (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Legrand Aymeric & Bailleul Gwenaël (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Ledoux Jean-Claude (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BRAUNWALDER Matt
|
2 |
VILLEMANT Claire (MNHN - OFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
1 |
ADELSKI Adrien (INCONNU), VIDAL Emmanuel (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Meguizani Ali
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN Occitanie)
|
4 |
Danflous Samuel & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
2 |
DUREPAIRE Philippe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Duhem Pierre
|
1 |
Didier Petot (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Luc Gizart (INCONNU)
|
2 |
MONTARDI Yvan
|
1 |
Denis Grange
|
2 |
Blandenier Gilles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LECUYER Sébastien
|
4 |
ISAIA Marco (UNITO)
|
1 |
DUBOIS Pascal
|
1 |
DESPAX Raymond
|
1 |
Association GARD NATURE (Gard Nature)
|
1 |
Hervé C., Potier P. (mairie de Paris)
|
2 |
Stage Araignées GRETIA des 8,9 et 10 juin 2001 (participants : Serge Braud, Yolande Braud, Xavier Brosse, Alain Canard, Loïc Chéreau, Philippe Fouillet, Lars Jonsson, Elise-Anne Leguin, Nicole Lepertel et Claire Mouquet) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Iorio Etienne, Staudt Aloysius
|
1 |
BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
28 |
Bureau d'Etude SCE (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
GABORY (CPIE-Anjou)
|
4 |
VEILLON (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Brustel Hervé (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
2 |
LEDOUX Jean-c.
|
1 |
Nathalie Fichet
|
1 |
MICHAUD Alice
|
16 |
BLOND Mickaël (GON) (SIRF)
|
8 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON) (SIRF)
|
2 |
MM. Emerit, Houiller, Menut et Zidouri
|
14 |
SANTUNE Vincent (GON) (SIRF)
|
10 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
37 |
Déjean Sylvain & Marc Daniel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel & Boléat Cathie & Bareille Sophie & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Cochard Pierre-Olivier (CEN MP & Inconnue)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Annoyer Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Bailleul Gwenaël (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Lacaze Vincent (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DROUARD Françoise
|
10 |
LISSNER Jørgen
|
4 |
DÉSIRÉ Philippe
|
1 |
Non renseigné (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Canard Alain
|
2 |
Rollard Christine
|
1 |
COLLIN Vincent
|
1 |
VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, Lenglin Achille, Field Lee, DEHALLEUX Axel, Channellière Tancrède, Lucien Claivaz, Bras Philippe
|
1 |
DE FLORES Mathieu / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Bénévoles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INCONNU
|
1 |
Jacques Bailloux (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Josselyne Bayle (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Langlois Dominique (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
36 |
Gaymard Maxime & Ledoux Jean-Claude (INCONNU)
|
6 |
CRUVEILLIER Marcel-Raymond, LAGARDE Frédéric & LEFRANÇOIS Maïwenn (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bernard Duhem
|
1 |
Didier Rastel
|
1 |
Frédéric Leblanc
|
1 |
HENON Nicolas
|
2 |
CHAPELLIERE L.
|
1 |
LUCAS
|
1 |
YSNEL Frédéric
|
8 |
Asfra collectif-Allier-2022
|
2 |
GATEAU Gerard
|
1 |
Jacquet Claire
|
16 |
MERIGUET Bruno
|
15 |
Non renseigné
|
15 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne
|
3 |
GUERBAA Karim
|
4 |
LARCHEVEQUE Nelly
|
4 |
LASALLE S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Alain PASQUET (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
PETILLON Julien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ZNIEFF type II n 0001 0000, 2000, Landes du Cap Fréhel, DIREN Bretagne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
André Miquet
|
2 |
Cateau Eugénie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
Larrieu Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Marc Daniel (CEN-MP)
|
2 |
LUCAS H.
|
1 |
ROLLARD Christine (Inconnu)
|
1 |
POUCHARD Cédric (Communauté de Communes de la Côte d'Albâtre)
|
1 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
1 |
LECIGNE Sylvain (GON), SANTUNE Vincent (GON) (SIRF)
|
2 |
VERNE Sébastien
|
4 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel & Fettig Alexandre & Lesniak Wendy (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain & Morichon David (CEN Occitanie)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Annoyer Philippe & Maurel Jean-Philippe & Loubes Mathias (Insectes du Monde)
|
1 |
Pelozuelo Laurent & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Tyssandier Philippe & Dousse Agnès & Dousse Jean-Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Bosmans R.
|
8 |
SCHENKEL R.
|
2 |
Brice Derepas (GEA)
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
5 |
DEREPAS Brice
|
1 |
DEREPAS Brice (INRA)
|
1 |
ANONYME (THEMA Environnement)
|
12 |
Alice MICHAUD (ONF)
|
1 |
SAINTILAN Alexis (RNN MAZIERE)
|
2 |
Lenglin Achille, Channellière Tancrède, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Lucien Claivaz
|
2 |