Pasquet Alain (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
3 |
TOURNEUR Jérôme
|
2 |
Ledoux J.C., Emerit M., Pinault G., (1995). Les Araignées de la Réserve Naturelle de la Massane. (INCONNU)
|
3 |
BENNIGSEN F.
|
1 |
Claire Jacquet
|
2 |
Meriguet Bruno
|
1 |
TOURNEUR (CPIE-Anjou)
|
4 |
Drécourt F
|
2 |
Némoz Mélanie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CANARD Alain (MNHN-AFB-Collectivité-de-Corse)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel & Morichon David & Conforti Olivier (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Saintilan Alexis & Déjean Sylvain & Enjalbal Marc (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain
|
2 |
Urrustoy Etienne (Nature En Occitanie)
|
1 |
Bernard Le Péru
|
2 |
LISSNER Jorgen
|
1 |
FERRIOT Lucile, GOUIRAND Matthieu, MERIGUET Bruno
|
5 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude
|
3 |
Hervé Christophe (mairie de Paris)
|
2 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
101 |
Iorio Etienne (GRETIA)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Picard Lionel (Visiolittoral)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Larrieu Laurent (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Alice Michaud
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GRETIA
|
1 |
Ledoux J.C., Raphaël B., Emerit M., (2003). Araignées de la Réserve naturelle de Jujols (Pyrénées Orientales). (INCONNU)
|
2 |
BERENGER-LEVEQUE Philippe
|
1 |
FOUILLET
|
1 |
JACQUET Claire
|
10 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils et Soies)
|
1 |
Hervé C. et al (mairie de Paris)
|
2 |
Oger Pierre
|
8 |
Van Keer Johan
|
2 |
Didier Hubert
|
2 |
Alain Canard, Christine Rollard, Olivier Villepoux, Frederic Ysnel, Boris Leroy
|
6 |
IORIO Etienne
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Santune V., Vanappelghem C.
|
4 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Tyssandier Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
RENONCET Emilie, TERRIER Ludivine
|
1 |
Ledoux J.C. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Marcel Cruveillier
|
2 |
HENON Nicolas / BOURGEOIS Alexis (MISSION SPIDER)
|
1 |
DENIS Jacques
|
2 |
MALHERBE Gauthier
|
1 |
pesonnel de la RNR des iles de Chelles
|
2 |
PLANCK Sylvestre
|
1 |
CRUVEILLIER Marcel
|
2 |
Larchevêque Nelly
|
6 |
MINSSIEUX Elise
|
2 |
Alain PASQUET / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Ledoux J.C.
|
34 |
CORNIC Jean-François
|
15 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
POIRIER Eddy, PONCET Rémy, TOUROULT Julien (MNHN)
|
1 |
LECIGNE Sylvain
|
8 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
15 |
Descaves Sandrine (CEN MP & PNC)
|
1 |
PETILLON Julien
|
1 |
TERRIER Ludivine, RENONCET Emilie
|
1 |
Field Lee, Lucien Claivaz, Lenglin Achille, Olive Maxime, SAVIDAN Tiphaine, Channellière Tancrède
|
1 |
COCQUEMPOT Christian
|
1 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude, EMERIT Michel, PINAULT G.
|
3 |
Maxime Esnault
|
2 |
CANARD Alain
|
16 |
MARC P.
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne, ROLLARD Christine (Fils et Soies-MNHN)
|
2 |
FOUILLET Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
J. & K. Van Keer
|
22 |
BRAUD,LEHEURTEUX (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
DURAND (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Russell-Smith
|
2 |
GAYMARD Maxime (CEN LR)
|
5 |
Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
Laborde Nolwenn (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CANARD Alain (La Planète revisitée : MNHN - AFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
1 |
DODELIN Benoit
|
1 |
LUPIN Charlotte, CHEVILLOTTE Marion
|
2 |
Laborde Nolwenn (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé (EIP)
|
2 |
Chevalier Alexis (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
INCONNU (ASFRA), DEREPAS Brice (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
4 |
Villepoux Olivier
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
1 |
Picard Lionel
|
1 |
COURTIAL Cyril
|
2 |
Emerit Michel (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Eric Duffey
|
3 |
Malherbe Gauthier
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
2 |
DEBOUT G. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DUSSAIX C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Etienne IORIO
|
5 |
GABORY,BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain, Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain, Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Ravallec Yves, Hollingworth Terence, Granges Marcel, Evenou Yann, Danflous Samuel, Grenier Stéphane, Maurel Jean-Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHEYREZY William
|
2 |
Sylvain Lecigne
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Blanc Frédéric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
SUBERBIELLE Nicolas (MNHN - CBNC - OFB - Collectivité de Corse )
|
1 |
ADELSKI Adrien (INCONNU), VIDAL Emmanuel (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Chapelliere (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Blandenier Gilles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LECUYER Sébastien
|
3 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies_Frapna-Drôme)
|
1 |
FAVET Claude
|
1 |
CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David
|
2 |
Stage Araignées GRETIA des 8,9 et 10 juin 2001 (participants : Serge Braud, Yolande Braud, Xavier Brosse, Alain Canard, Loïc Chéreau, Philippe Fouillet, Lars Jonsson, Elise-Anne Leguin, Nicole Lepertel et Claire Mouquet) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Iorio Etienne, Staudt Aloysius
|
2 |
BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
6 |
VEILLON (CPIE-Anjou)
|
12 |
Brustel Hervé (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Blanc Frédéric & Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien (La Planète Revisitée : MNHN, AFB, Collectivité de Corse)
|
1 |
MICHAUD Alice
|
3 |
BLOND Mickaël (GON) (SIRF)
|
4 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
7 |
Pierquet Patrick & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP & Inconnue)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
LISSNER Jørgen
|
2 |
ROME Quentin (UMS PatriNat)
|
1 |
Canard Alain
|
3 |
Rollard Christine
|
1 |
Rollard Christine, Mr et Mme d'Hondt
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
9 |
Gaymard Maxime & Ledoux Jean-Claude (INCONNU)
|
2 |
HENON Nicolas
|
3 |
CHAPELLIERE L.
|
1 |
LUCAS
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno
|
6 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne
|
5 |
CAGIN Louis (Une Pierre sur l-Autre)
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim
|
10 |
TOURNEUR J�r�me (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
1 |
Alain PASQUET / Base PNRL, données hors N2000/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Alain PASQUET (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
K. Van Keer
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
Déjean Sylvain, Bareille Sophie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Demergès David, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Larrieu Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Rollard Christine (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Bareille Sophie & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Derreumaux Vincent (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
7 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
7 |
DEREPAS Brice (INRA)
|
1 |
ANONYME (THEMA Environnement)
|
3 |
Non renseigné
|
4 |
SAINTILAN Alexis (RNN MAZIERE)
|
1 |
Jacquet Claire
|
5 |
Mondy Cédric
|
1 |