Inconnu
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
6 |
ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
1 |
INCONNU (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
Collectif Équipe Des Gardes Du Sausset Cg93 (Collectif Equipe des Gardes de du Sausset, CG 93) (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
BOUVIER Michel (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SLB)
|
1 |
Laclos
|
1 |
Ludovic FUCHS (Office National des Forêts)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Remaudiere G. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladarès Lionel & Brin Antoine (EIP)
|
14 |
BRIN Antoine (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
9 |
LAPEYRE Régis (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
LABATUT Sébastien (SLB)
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
8 |
COLLECTIF ÉQUIPE DES GARDES DU SAUSSET (CD93-Opie)
|
9 |
Gregoire POTEL (ONF)
|
1 |
Guillem PARMAIN (ONF)
|
1 |
Lilian MICAS (ONF)
|
10 |
PNEF (ONF)
|
1 |
Simon BROCHIER (ONF)
|
4 |
Cyril Courtial (GRETTIA)
|
1 |
Luc Bettinelli (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude (Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU & S. ALBIN
|
1 |
ABGRALL Jean-François (Ministère de l'Agriculture)
|
8 |
BARBEDIENNE Philippe (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
BATIFOIX William (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
3 |
BAMEUL Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAPEYRE Régis (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BASSET Gilles (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUHALDEBORDE Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), CLAUDE Jeanne (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAGUERRE Michel (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BERNARD M. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), THOMAS Hervé (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUVERGER Christian (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Éric (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), TESSIER François (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Laurent (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BENOIST F. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
POIRIER Eddy (MNHN)
|
1 |
Calmont Benjamin
|
2 |
Kaskarian Anne (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pierre CAILLIEUX (ONF)
|
2 |
Tanguy Pain (ONF)
|
1 |
Loïc DUCHAMP (ONF)
|
1 |
ONF (ONF)
|
1 |
Alexis Chabrouillaud (Poitou-Charente Nature Environnement)
|
2 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladares Lionel & Brin Antoine (INCONNU)
|
61 |
BINON Michel, GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude, FLEURY Julien (So.MOS)
|
1 |
COACHE Alain (CEN PACA)
|
2 |
Anonyme (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Collectif Équipe Des Gardes De La Haute-Ile Cg93 (Collectif Equipe des Gardes de la Haute-île, CG 93) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
A. HORELLOU
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (CISTUDE NATURE)
|
1 |
PARIS Jean-Pierre (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Ass. Champen. Sciences Nat.)
|
1 |
Benoit Thomas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
COACHE Alain
|
3 |
CORNET Michel
|
2 |
J.-M. Corti (Département Santé des Forêts)
|
1 |
WARLUZELLE Olivier
|
1 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude / Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth (ACOREP)
|
3 |
FLEURY J. (SOMOS)
|
2 |
MICAS Lilian (ONF)
|
5 |
Mora Frédéric, Ryelandt Julien, Collin Pascal, Murer Coline (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Cyrille VAN-MEER (ONF)
|
1 |
Sebastien ETIENNE (Office National des Forêts)
|
1 |
Jean-Pierre Tardy (PNR Livradois Forez)
|
1 |
PIGNON Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Cornic J.F.
|
4 |
SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Remaudière G. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PERAGALLO A.
|
2 |
TAMISIER Jean-Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PERAGALLO A. (Parc National du Mercantour)
|
1 |
Meriguet (OPIE)
|
1 |
Laboratoire d’Eco-entomologie (CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David)
|
1 |
GÉRY Christian (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
INRAe
|
17 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CALMONT Benjamin
|
2 |
Dodelin Benoît (INCONNU)
|
7 |
Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
2 |
BOUVIER Michel
|
1 |
MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), FERRIOT LUCILE (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge)
|
1 |
Gilles PLAUCHE (ONF)
|
1 |
Thomas BENOIT (ONF)
|
1 |
Lilian MICAS (Office National des Forêts)
|
1 |
Lionel BERNARDI (Office National des Forêts)
|
2 |
SADORGE Alain
|
4 |
BUTTIER Jacques (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
RETTIEN Marc (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
P. Frapa
|
5 |
Calmont B (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Association Champenoise de Sciences Naturelles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LABATUT Sébastien (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
5 |
Besuchet Claude
|
1 |
B. Calmont (SHNAO)
|
9 |
BINON Michel & CHAUVELIER Claude (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Audras Georges (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ONF (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Hélène Camoin (DRLR)
|
3 |
Olivier ROSE (ONF)
|
2 |
Frapa P.
|
7 |
Meriguet Bruno (OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHAUVELIER Claude (Claude Chauvelier-ACOREP)
|
1 |
Warluzelle Olivier (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
BARBÉRIS Sandy (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
4 |
LESSIEUR David (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
6 |
PN Ecrins : Warluzelle O. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
COLLECTIF ÉQUIPE DES GARDES DE LA HAUTE-ILE (CD93-Opie)
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
DSF (Département Santé des Forêts (DSF))
|
3 |
LNEF (ONF)
|
2 |
Ludovic FUCHS (ONF)
|
6 |
Sebastien ETIENNE (ONF)
|
4 |