BARBIER Cecile (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
BILLANT Olivier (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BINETRUY Bernard (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
7 |
DEHONDT François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
23 |
FERNEZ Thierry (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
19 |
FERREZ Yorick (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
102 |
GILLET François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
9 |
GUYONNEAU Julien (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
HENRIOT Pascal (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
PARIS Melanie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
RENAULD Ferdinand (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
SAHLER Mihel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
ANDRE Max, SBFC (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ARCHERAY C. (CENNS) (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
Base de données informatisées « Calluna » du Conservatoire Botanique National de Brest, 03 / 2011 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BAVENT D. ; BESNARD E. (Indépendant) ; CULLICHI V. ; DE REVIERS B. ; FORTIER G. (CBNBL_BN) ; HOUSSET P. (CBNBL) ; LEGOUEST A. ; MENANTEAU M. (CBNBL_BN) ; MONNET G. (CBNBL_BN) ; MORIN C. ; TRANCHARD O. (CBNBL_BN) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CBNB (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CBNBP (VUITTON G.), Indre Nature (BOYER P.) (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
JOLY M. (CBNBL_BN) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SHNPM, ANTONY C, VADAM JC, LEROUX S (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Denis Bastianelli
|
1 |
Gamisans, J.
|
3 |
DELAGE Alain (CBNC)
|
48 |
NERY Léo (CBNC)
|
6 |
SPINOSI Paula (CBNC), ARGAGNON Olivier (CBNC)
|
1 |
SUBERBIELLE Nicolas (CBNC)
|
1 |
ARNAUD Louis-Marcellin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MOLLET Anne-Marie (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
12 |
BLACHE René (Indépendant)
|
57 |
CHAUVET L. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
93 |
COQUILLAT Marcel, Joseph (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CUSIN Louis, Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DELAHAYE Thierry (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DELPECH René (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DESCOINGS Bernard, MANDIN Jean-Paul (Société Botanique de France), Marie (Société Botanique de France), DELPECH René (Société Botanique de France)
|
1 |
DUMAS Albin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FAURE Madeleine (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
GILLOT François Xavier (Indépendant)
|
3 |
GOSLINO Michel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
LACHMANN A. (Indépendant), DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant), GUILLOT Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MERCIER Mathieu (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
MERIT Jean, Léon (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MIGOUT Abel (Indépendant)
|
39 |
MOLLET Anne-Marie (Indépendant), MONDON G. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
NICOLAS Sylvain (CBN Massif central)
|
81 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), SULMONT Emeric (CBN Massif central)
|
6 |
REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central), SENACQ Géraldine (CREN Rhône-Alpes)
|
1 |
SELLAMI Bernadette (Indépendant)
|
1 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant), BACHELARD Philippe (Indépendant), DUFAYARD Romain (Indépendant), FRAIN Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
28 |
ARMAND Françoise (Bureau d'étude), DUCERF Gérard (Bureau d'étude)
|
2 |
DUCERF Gérard (Bureau d'étude), ARMAND Françoise (Bureau d'étude)
|
3 |
FOIREST Claude (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (ONF de la Haute-Loire)
|
1 |
MASSARDIER Eric (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
3 |
CERANGE Bernard (Indépendant)
|
2 |
JULLIAN Laurence (CREN Rhône-Alpes)
|
1 |
JOURDE Rémi (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOULLET Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
MASSARDIER Eric (Indépendant)
|
2 |
MAZEYRAT Pierre (Indépendant), TOURRET Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (Indépendant)
|
4 |
BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BRUNEL Jacqueline (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOEGLIN Yoann (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
4 |
PHILIPPE Guy (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUBOC Pascal (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (ONF de l'Ardèche), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
LADET Alain (FRAPNa Ardèche), BAUVET Corine (FRAPNa Ardèche)
|
1 |
WEISS Jean-Marie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
INCONNU (IGN)
|
1333 |
BALLAYDIER Alexandre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
45 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
25 |
CAILLET Martine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
11 |
CAILLET Michel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
FROIDEVAUX Michel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
POURCHOT L. (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
RAMEAU Jean-Claude (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
17 |
ROVERETTO Philippe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
SUGNY Daniel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VIEILLE Jean-françois (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
BUCHET J. (CBNBL) ; DIORE M. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HOUSSET P. (CBNBL) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LEVY W. (CBNBL) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Société Botanique de Franche-Comté (SBFC) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
stephj24
|
1 |
Jeanmonod, D.
|
1 |
GAUTIER Kélian
|
1 |
VIGIER Bernard (Indépendant)
|
3 |
BARRAT Nathalie (Association DIGITALIS)
|
1 |
BALBIS Jean-Baptiste (Giovanni Batista)
|
3 |
CASTIONI Michel (Indépendant), SULMONT Emeric (PN des Cévennes)
|
1 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
4 |
DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant)
|
3 |
DESCOINGS Bernard, Marie (Société Botanique de France), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Société Botanique de France), DELPECH René (Société Botanique de France)
|
1 |
FRAIN Michel (Indépendant)
|
5 |
GAVERIAUX Jean-Pierre (Indépendant), LEVIVE Béatrice (Indépendant), DELPECH René (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HERAULT Etienne (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
JOUSSOUY Céline (CBN Massif central), LEMALLIER Bruno (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant), VILLESÈCHE Marie-Thérèse (Indépendant), THIRY Camille (Indépendant), DE CLERICO Marie (Indépendant), VIALLON Michel (Indépendant), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central), BAYLE Henri (Indépendant), HURTADO Christian (Indépendant), LE COQUEN Mickaël (Indépendant), GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), MAURIN Dominique (Indépendant), LE BARON Chantal (Indépendant), BESSON Anne-Marie (Indépendant), PORTAL Robert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
65 |
KESSLER Francis (ONF de l'Ardèche), BARBE Jean-Pierre (CBN Massif central), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
LACHMANN A. (Indépendant), DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LACHMANN A. (Indépendant), GUILLOT Louis (Indépendant), DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LADET Alain (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MASSARDIER Eric (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme), RUBIO Fabrice (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), PREVITALI Pierre-François (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), THEBAUD Gilles (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand)
|
1 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
18 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), DAYDE Stéphanie (FRAPNa Ardèche)
|
1 |
ROUX André (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône), SCAPPATICCI Gil (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône), HYTTE G. (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône), ROUSSE Didier (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône), BIBAS Manuel (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône)
|
1 |
SALANON Robert (Indépendant)
|
19 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant), DUFAYARD Romain (Indépendant), BACHELARD Philippe (Indépendant), FRAIN Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VILLEMEY Anne (CBN Massif central), RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal), DARNIS Thomas (ONF du Cantal)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Isabelle (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
JUBAULT Patrick (Mosaïque Environnement)
|
1 |
SEYTRE Laurent (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
LE JEAN Yves (CEMAGREF grpt Nogent), CHEVALIER Richard (CEMAGREF grpt Nogent)
|
2 |
CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
FLEURY S. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant)
|
3 |
MUHLHOFF-MOSNA Hélène (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SAHUC Adrien (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire), CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
DANIEL Renaud (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ANTONY Claude (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
CASTEL Thierry (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
CLIGNET Amelie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
CONTEJEAN Charles (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
GESLIN Marie-laure (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
GREFFIER Brendan (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
11 |
MAZUY Magalie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
MIKOLAJCZAK Alexis (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
NAUCHE Gaëlle (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
PROST Jean-François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
19 |
ROGER Georges (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
DELASSUS L. ; HOUARD X. ; BOURHIS O. (CENNS) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LANCIAUX M. (CENNS) (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Zouzou26
|
1 |
Lucie Bauret
|
1 |
ARNAUD Jean André Michel (Indépendant)
|
8 |
ESPINE Urbain (Indépendant)
|
2 |
MOSSANG Bernard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
69 |
AUDIN Marius, Antoine (Indépendant)
|
3 |
AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Joseph (Indépendant), REVOL Jules
|
3 |
LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (CBN Massif central)
|
9 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant), AURROUSSEAU Pierre (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant), DESCOINGS Bernard, Marie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), PEYRONEL Olivier (Syndicat de Gestion des Gorges de l'Ardèche)
|
2 |
MASSARDIER Eric (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MASSARDIER Eric (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme), RUBIO Fabrice (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), THEBAUD Gilles (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), PREVITALI Pierre-François (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand)
|
1 |
REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
11 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant), FRAIN Michel (Indépendant), BACHELARD Philippe (Indépendant), DUFAYARD Romain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VAIVOLET Benoît (Indépendant)
|
1 |
AUBENAS André (Indépendant)
|
15 |
DARNIS Thomas (ONF de la Haute-Loire)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), BOULLET Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DAUGE Jean (Indépendant)
|
4 |
DUCERF Gérard (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
GRANGER Camille (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MAZEYRAT Pierre (Indépendant)
|
3 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant), LAURENT Emile (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CASTIONI Michel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
4 |
BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LATHUILLIERE Laurent (Indépendant)
|
3 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
LE DÛ Jean (Indépendant)
|
2 |
PHILIPPE Marc (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Laurent LATHUILLIERE (ONF)
|
11 |
GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant), GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant), GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LAGARDE Francis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ANDRÉ Max (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
8 |
ANONYME (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BEAUFILS Thérèse (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
55 |
BOUARD Hervé (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
9 |
DUVAL Marie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
JOLYET (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
KELLER Johann (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MANGEAT Marc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
MICHAUX Jean (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
34 |
MILLET Pierre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
18 |
MULLENDERS W. (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
NICOD Corentin (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
RICHARD Jean-Louis (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VOIRIN Mathias (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
15 |
ZIPPER Alain (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
14 |
CONTANT S.,DUMONT Q. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DESPLANQUES J. Source : CBNBL. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GUINCHARD P et M (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Personnel du Cbn de Brest (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SIMONT V. (CBNBL_BN) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Litardière, R. V.
|
2 |
Bernard JAMPSIN
|
1 |
Gabriel CHAPUIS
|
1 |
Floetfaune
|
1 |
GAMISANS Jacques (CBNC)
|
8 |
MANFREDI André (CBNC), HUGOT Laetitia (CBNC)
|
1 |
SOCIETE BOTANIQUE DU CENTRE OUEST (CBNC), PARADIS Guilhan (CBNC)
|
1 |
SPINOSI Paula (CBNC), MANFREDI André (CBNC), ARGAGNON Olivier (CBNC)
|
1 |
BOISSIER Jean-Michel (ECOSYLVE)
|
12 |
BOISSIER Jean-Michel (ECOSYLVE), GIVORS Alain (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
4 |
SANTHUNE Louis (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Antoine (Indépendant), AUDIN Marius
|
3 |
CUSSET Yvonne (Indépendant)
|
2 |
DARNIS Thomas (ONF du Cantal)
|
2 |
DELAIGUE Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DELPECH René (Indépendant), MARRON B. (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
DELPECH René (Société Botanique de France), DESCOINGS Bernard, MANDIN Jean-Paul (Société Botanique de France), Marie (Société Botanique de France)
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
10 |
GANDOGER Michel, Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
16 |
LARONDE Amédée (Indépendant), Edouard Louis Marie (Indépendant), GARNIER René
|
2 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), BRUNEL Jacqueline (Indépendant), HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
SARRAZIN Gérard (Indépendant), BARTH Philippe (Indépendant), NIVON Alain (Indépendant), NARDIN Daniel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand)
|
6 |
FRAPPA Fabrice (CREN Rhône-Alpes), GALTIER Justin (Société des Sciences naturelles Loire-Forez), FAVRE Elisabeth (CREN Rhône-Alpes)
|
1 |
BIDAT Matthieu (Bureau d'étude)
|
2 |
DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GUILLAUMIN Jean-Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
THOMAS Michel (Indépendant)
|
3 |
DUTARTRE Gilles (Indépendant)
|
3 |
ROUSSE Didier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant)
|
3 |
CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire), AIRD Adeline (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
4 |
DAYDE Stéphanie (FRAPNa Ardèche)
|
1 |
ROYER Pascal (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TASSET Jean-Luc, PEDOTTI Paul, EPICOCO Cyril (Les Naturalistes Parisiens)
|
1 |
BOUCARD Eric (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
20 |
COLLAUD Rémi (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
38 |
DELAFOLLYE Laurent (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
13 |
DONNET Robert (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
DUBURGUET Joëlle (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
GUINCHARD Pascale (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
13 |
HENNEQUIN Christophe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
48 |
HERBERT Raymond (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
LACROIX Pascal (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
LEROUX Soizic (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
MARGUET Carine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MOINGEON Jean-Marc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
PARACHOUT Marie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
15 |
PEPE Marie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
VADAM Jean-Claude (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
24 |
Base de données Flora du Cbn Bassin Parisien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BUCHET J. (CBNBL) (Non renseigné)
|
14 |
CLÉRÉ E. (CBNBL) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LEVREL B. (CENNS) (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
PETIT M-H. (CENNS) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
CONRAD Marcelle (CBNC)
|
1 |
DENIS Liliane (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GIVORS Alain (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), BOISSIER Jean-Michel (ECOSYLVE)
|
6 |
GARDARIN Eric (Indépendant)
|
2 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), BRUNEL Jacqueline (Indépendant)
|
5 |
AURROUSSEAU Pierre (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
BILLY François (Indépendant)
|
53 |
BOUDIER Pierre (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BRUNEL Jacqueline (Indépendant), JULLIAN Laurence (CREN Rhône-Alpes), CANARD Julien (CREN Rhône-Alpes), COUTEAUX Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CASTIONI Michel (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
COCHET Gilbert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
COINDEAU René (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CUSSET Gérard (Indépendant)
|
4 |
FRAIN Michel (ex EFFA)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central), BIANCHIN Nicolas (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), KAROULD Gilles (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), SARRAZIN Gérard (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
LABROCHE Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
6 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant), DURNERIN C. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MENARD Ombeline (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MOREIRA Paul (Indépendant), CHEBANCE Christophe (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), MASSARDIER Eric (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
2 |
PLANTIER E. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SULMONT Emeric (CBN Massif central)
|
10 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (Indépendant)
|
3 |
FAVRE Elisabeth (CREN Rhône-Alpes)
|
1 |
LALLOZ Jean-Claude (Indépendant)
|
4 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (CBN Massif central)
|
7 |
LAURENT Emile (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ANDRIEU Frédéric (ENCEM Montpellier)
|
1 |
PEYRONEL Olivier (Syndicat de Gestion des Gorges de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
VIALLON Michel (Indépendant), BERGERON Gaby (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BARET Julien (ONF de l'Ardèche)
|
2 |
BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PERRIMBERT Antoine (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
DURET Thibault (Indépendant)
|
7 |
Peter STALLEGGER (ONF)
|
1 |
SAPALY J. (ONF)
|
4 |
ROUSSE Didier (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône)
|
1 |
AIRD Adeline (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire), CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
BAILLY Gilles (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
12 |
COLLIN Pascal (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
JOUSSET Audrey (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
SIMLER Nicolas (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
THOMMEN Edouard (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VANDEN Berghen (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VUILLEMENOT Marc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
14 |
WEIDMANN Jean-Christophe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
ANONYME ({})
|
2 |
Organisme.s partenaire.s du Cbn de Brest (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
nico3926
|
1 |
Christian Widmann
|
1 |
de (CBNC), MALCUIT Gustave (CBNC), LITARDIERE René VERRIET
|
1 |
LITARDIERE René VERRIET, de (CBNC)
|
1 |
LEMEE Georges (Indépendant)
|
14 |
ARSAC Jérôme (Indépendant), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BAYLE Henri (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BENARD Delphine (Ex-CEPA)
|
2 |
CHABASSIERE Isabelle (Indépendant), THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), KESSLER Francis (ONF de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
CULAT Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
13 |
DENNINGER Claude (Indépendant), NETIEN Georges (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FERRAND Sandrine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HILAIRE de LATOURETTE Jacques, Bernardin (Indépendant), François
|
1 |
LARONDE Amédée (Indépendant), GARNIER René, Edouard Louis Marie (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal)
|
51 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), AURROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
MOREL Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
11 |
PARADIS Anne-Hélène (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
PIERRON Virginie (CREN Rhône-Alpes)
|
1 |
RAGACHE Quentin (CBN Massif central), HOSTEIN Colin (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
SAINT-LAGER Emile (Indépendant), PERROUD Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TISSERAND Jean-François (Indépendant), BONHOMME André (Indépendant), SARRAZIN Gérard (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), DAUMAS Jean-Claude (Indépendant), SOUBEYRAN Séverine (Indépendant), SARRAZIN Marie-Hélène (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHRISTOPHE Hervé (Association BIOME)
|
7 |
SAPALY Jean (Indépendant)
|
19 |
BERGERON Gaby (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOULLET Vincent (CBN Massif central), KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MAZEYRAT Pierre (Indépendant), DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant), TATET Guy (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHEVALIER Richard (CEMAGREF grpt Nogent), LE JEAN Yves (CEMAGREF grpt Nogent)
|
3 |
DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
6 |
HOSTEIN Colin (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Groupe Mycologique du Val de Saône)
|
2 |
MICHAU Daniel (ONF de l'Ardèche)
|
18 |
HERIBAUD Joseph (Indépendant)
|
1 |
COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant), GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant), GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant)
|
2 |
GRANDJOUAN Gilles (Indépendant), BRISSE Henri (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FAVRE Elisabeth (CEN Rhône-Alpes), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ADRIENS Aïno (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BABEY Claude-Marie-Philibert (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
BAILLY Loic (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BETTINELLI Luc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
12 |
DRUART Philippe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
DUFLO Catherine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
7 |
HURAULT Basile (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
7 |
PINSTON Hugues (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
SCHMITT Aimé (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
SIMERAY Joël (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
13 |
THIERY François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
TRONCHET Antonin (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
10 |
FY Frédéric (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
1 |
MASSET A. (CENNS) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Réseau de correspondant.e.s du Cbn de Brest (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Alain Bigou
|
4 |
Emilien Henry
|
13 |
Errol Vela
|
1 |
PETETIN Anne (ex EFFA)
|
1 |
GUILLOT Gérard (Indépendant)
|
6 |
VIALLON Michel (Indépendant)
|
4 |
BERNARD Christian (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
BRUNEL Jacqueline (Indépendant), HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BRUNERYE Luc (Indépendant), MAISONNEUVE René (Indépendant), TERRISSE André (Indépendant), VILKS Askolds (Indépendant), CHASTAGNOL René (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CELLE Jaoua (CBN Massif central), HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire), SENACQ Géraldine (CREN Rhône-Alpes), MOREL Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
COUTEAUX Michel (Indépendant), JULLIAN Laurence (Indépendant), CANARD Julien (CREN Rhône-Alpes), BRUNEL Jacqueline (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DAUMAS Jean-Claude (Indépendant), SARRAZIN Marie-Hélène (Indépendant), SARRAZIN Gérard (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), TISSERAND Jean-François (Indépendant), SOUBEYRAN Séverine (Indépendant), BONHOMME André (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DEPOILLY Alain (Indépendant), TOURLONIAS Jean-Pierre (SBCO)
|
1 |
DESCOINGS Bernard, MANDIN Jean-Paul (Société Botanique de France), DELPECH René (Société Botanique de France), Marie (Société Botanique de France)
|
1 |
LAFAY Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LASSIMONNE Simon -Etienne (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEGRAND Romain (CREN Auvergne)
|
1 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
Marie (Indépendant), DESCOINGS Bernard
|
1 |
MOREL Francisque (Indépendant)
|
1 |
NARDIN Daniel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), SARRAZIN Gérard (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), SOUBEYRAN Séverine (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
OLIVIER Ernest (Indépendant)
|
2 |
SULMONT Emeric (CBN Massif central), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
6 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), RUBIO Fabrice (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), PREVITALI Pierre-François (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), MASSARDIER Eric (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
1 |
DUCERF Gérard (Promonature)
|
8 |
PHILIPPE Marc (Université Lyon I)
|
6 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
31 |
CASTELLAN Alain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MAZEYRAT Pierre (Indépendant), TATET Guy (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BASSI Isabelle (ONF Drôme Ardèche)
|
6 |
DARNIS Thomas (ONF Drôme Ardèche)
|
2 |
MARAIS Frédéric (ONF Drôme Ardèche)
|
2 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (BE)
|
7 |
LEGRAND Romain (Ex-CEPA)
|
1 |
POUVARET Sylvain (Ex-CEPA)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (ONF de l'Ardèche)
|
2 |
GIRONDE Maud (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
1 |
COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant), GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant), GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant), GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant)
|
2 |
SALANON Robert (Indépendant), BRESOLES Pierre (Indépendant)
|
2 |
WEISS Stéphane (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
177 |
(CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
12 |
ROYER Jean-Marie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
THIOUT (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
{ANONYME}. Source : CBNBL. (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
BUCHET J. Source : CBNBL. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COCQUEMPOT M.,LAUGROS H. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FRANÇOIS R. ; SPINELLI-DHUICQ F. Source : CBNBL. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
HOUSSET P. (CBNBL) ; LEVY W. (CBNBL) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEGRAND J.-P. Source : CBNBL. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
LEMONNIER S. (CENNS) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VERNY A. (CENNS) (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
Gerard GUILLOT
|
1 |
DELAGE Alain (CBNC), GAMISANS Jacques (CBNC), PANAIOTIS Christophe (CBNC)
|
1 |
JIMENEZ Noella (CBNC), CASTI Mauro (CBNC), ARGAGNON Olivier (CBNC)
|
1 |
BACHELARD Philippe (Indépendant), DUFAYARD Romain (Indépendant), FRAIN Michel (Indépendant), THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BARBICHE Raphaël (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
BERTRAN Anaïse (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
CHASSAGNE Maurice, Guillaume (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CLOITRE Frédéric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DELPECH René (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant), MARRON B. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DU LAC DE LA TOUR D'AUREC Hector (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FRAIN Michel (Ecologie Faune Flore Auvergne)
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
GRENIER Ernest (Indépendant)
|
4 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
26 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
LAMAISON Jean-Louis (Indépendant), BILLY François (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LEGRAND Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant), Marie (Indépendant), DESCOINGS Bernard
|
1 |
Marie (Société Botanique de France), DELPECH René (Société Botanique de France), DESCOINGS Bernard, MANDIN Jean-Paul (Société Botanique de France)
|
1 |
MASSARDIER Eric (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme), PREVITALI Pierre-François (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), RUBIO Fabrice (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), THEBAUD Gilles (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand)
|
1 |
MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant)
|
4 |
MULOT Pierre-Emmanuel (CBN Massif central)
|
13 |
NETIEN Georges (Indépendant)
|
1 |
REVOL Jules, Joseph (Indépendant)
|
3 |
SARRASSAT Claude (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SEYTRE Laurent (CBN Massif central), GAUBERVILLE Christian (Institut pour le Développement Forestier), RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
LUGAGNE René (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUTARTRE Gilles (Jardin botanique de Lyon), PIERRON Virginie (CREN Rhône-Alpes)
|
1 |
PORTAL Robert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOUCARD Eric (Mosaïque Environnement)
|
1 |
BRUNEL Jacqueline (Indépendant), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
FAURE Marcel (Indépendant), FAURE Odile (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GARNIER Yves (Indépendant)
|
4 |
DUBOC Pascal (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HAPPE David (DREAL Auvergne)
|
1 |
LAMAISON Jean-Louis (Indépendant)
|
38 |
MENARD Ombeline (Indépendant)
|
5 |