BERTHIAUX (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
BILLANT Olivier (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BINETRUY Bernard (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
17 |
CROUVEZIER Magali (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
DAVID Antoine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
DEHONDT François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
29 |
DOR Jean-Charles (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
FERNEZ Thierry (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
60 |
FERREZ Yorick (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
93 |
GUYONNEAU Julien (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
7 |
MACCAUD Alexandre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MICHAUD Henri (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
PHILIPPE Marc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
POLETTO Nadine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
RENAULD Ferdinand (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
8 |
ANDRE Max, SBFC (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COULOMBEL R.,DUMONT Q. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anonyme 22462
|
1 |
Martine64
|
1 |
MOLLET Anne-Marie (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
14 |
DELCOIGNE Arnaud (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), PREVITALI Pierre-François (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), RUBIO Fabrice (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), THEBAUD Gilles (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand)
|
1 |
DUMAS Albin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUPRAT Jean-Bernard (ONF de l'Allier), TATET Guy (ONF de l'Allier), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
6 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), JOUVE Didier (ONF de la Haute-Loire)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), PASSERON Jean (Indépendant), GILLET Dominique (ONF de la Haute-Loire)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
Guillaume (Indépendant), CHASSAGNE Maurice
|
7 |
JACOB Isabelle (Amicale Charles LeGendre Bot Limousin), DUMOULIN Annie (Amicale Charles LeGendre Bot Limousin), RICARD Christiane (Amicale Charles LeGendre Bot Limousin)
|
1 |
JACOB Isabelle (Amicale Charles LeGendre Bot Limousin), RICARD Christiane (Amicale Charles LeGendre Bot Limousin), DUMOULIN Annie (Amicale Charles LeGendre Bot Limousin)
|
1 |
MERCIER Mathieu (CBN Massif central)
|
7 |
MICHAU Daniel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
8 |
MIGOUT Abel (Indépendant)
|
13 |
MOLLET Anne-Marie (Indépendant), MONDON G. (Indépendant)
|
3 |
NICOLAS Sylvain (CBN Massif central)
|
72 |
PAPUGA Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
6 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), SULMONT Emeric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
REIMRINGER Kevin (CBN Massif central)
|
12 |
RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central), CELLE Jaoua (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
RICARD Christiane (Amicale Charles LeGendre Bot Limousin), DUMOULIN Annie (Amicale Charles LeGendre Bot Limousin), JACOB Isabelle (Amicale Charles LeGendre Bot Limousin)
|
1 |
RIOUX Jean-André (Indépendant), QUEZEL Pierre (Indépendant)
|
2 |
SARGNON Jean Marie Louis (Indépendant), FRAY Jean-Pierre (Indépendant), CARIOT Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SAURON Sébastien (CBN Massif central), DE FRANCESCHI Dario (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
STEUNOU Marion (CREN Auvergne)
|
1 |
TATET Guy (ONF de l'Allier), DUPRAT Jean-Bernard (ONF de l'Allier), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
THEVENIN Thierry (Indépendant), JACOB Isabelle (Amicale Charles LeGendre Bot Limousin), VILKS Askolds (Amicale Charles LeGendre Bot Limousin), DESCUBES Christiane (Amicale Charles LeGendre Bot Limousin)
|
1 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
32 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant), PASSERON Jean (Indépendant), VALLE Eric (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant), VALLE Eric (Indépendant), PASSERON Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BARD Sylvain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BRAUN-BLANQUET Josias (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CARLES Jules (Indépendant)
|
4 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
105 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), CULAT Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CLOITRE Frédéric (CBN Massif central), SEYTRE Laurent (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
COQUILLAT Marcel, Joseph (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CORNIER Bruno (Indépendant), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CULAT Aurélien (CBN Massif central), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CULAT Aurélien (CBN Massif central), GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BLACHE René (Indépendant)
|
8 |
MATHEZ Joël (Indépendant), FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne)
|
1 |
MASSARDIER Eric (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
1 |
NICOLAS Sylvain (PNR des Volcans d'Auvergne)
|
3 |
CARIOT Antoine (Indépendant), SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant)
|
8 |
JOURDE Rémi (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BARDET Olivier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BESSON Anne-Marie (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BLANC Claudine (Indépendant)
|
8 |
BOULLET Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
20 |
CHRISTOPHE Hervé (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CORDONNIER Stéphane (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PERRET Yves (Indépendant), PERRET Françoise (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PREVITALI Pierre-François (Indépendant), KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BRUYERE Thierry (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
FAURE Madeleine (Indépendant), FAURE Odile (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PHILIPPE Guy (Indépendant)
|
10 |
CHORGNON Guillaume (PNR du Pilat)
|
2 |
ROUSSEL Dany
|
9 |
ROUSSEL Dany, CASTERA Marc
|
1 |
CHAVAGNEUX Frederic, DAVAL Gérard, ROUSSEL Dany, CASTERA Marc
|
1 |
ROUSSEL Dany, CASTERA Marc, DAVAL Gérard, CHAVAGNEUX Frederic
|
1 |
ROUSSEL Dany, DAVAL Gérard, CASTERA Marc, CHAVAGNEUX Frederic
|
1 |
INCONNU (IGN)
|
3386 |
BALLAYDIER Alexandre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
11 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
39 |
CAILLET Martine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
9 |
CAILLET Michel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
CHIFFAUT Alain (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
FROIDEVAUX Michel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
OEUVRARD Jean-Pierre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
ROVERETTO Philippe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
43 |
SUGNY Daniel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
TRIVAUDEY Marie-José (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VIEILLE Jean-françois (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
LEVY V. (CBNBL) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
WATTERLOT A. (CBNBL) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHASSERIAUD Gautier & Daval Gérard & CHAVAGNEUX FREDERIC (PNP)
|
1 |
CHAVAGNEUX FREDERIC (PNP)
|
7 |
La tête de Vaux
|
1 |
GAUTIER Kélian
|
3 |
MUHLHOFF-MOSNA Hélène (Indépendant)
|
2 |
VIGIER Bernard (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LE LOUAVER Manuel (Ecotope flore-faune)
|
1 |
DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant)
|
3 |
FRAIN Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), JOUVE Didier (ONF de la Haute-Loire), LATHUILLIERE Laurent (ONF de la Haute-Loire)
|
2 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
HERAULT Etienne (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
Joseph (Indépendant), COQUILLAT Marcel
|
2 |
JUBAULT Patrick (Mosaïque Environnement)
|
2 |
JUBAULT Patrick (Mosaïque Environnement), OTTO-BRUC Cécile (Mosaïque Environnement)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
215 |
LAVERGNE Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LUQUET Aimé (Indépendant)
|
7 |
MALZIEU Léo (CBN Massif central), RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central)
|
14 |
MICHAU Daniel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), SARRAZIN Gérard (Indépendant), CASTIONI Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PETEL Gilles (Indépendant), THEBAUD Gilles (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), LAIRE Renaud (PNR Livradois-Forez)
|
1 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
19 |
PRADINAS Romain (CBN Massif central)
|
8 |
RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central), VILLEMEY Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
RUHLAND Deborah (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
SEYTRE Laurent (CBN Massif central)
|
73 |
THEBAUD Gilles (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BALBIS Jean-Baptiste (Giovanni Batista)
|
2 |
CELLE Jaoua (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CHERON Brice (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
COLLAS Daniel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DE FRANCESCHI Dario (CBN Massif central)
|
29 |
FAVRE J.P. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DARNIS Thomas (ONF du Cantal), LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal)
|
5 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal), DARNIS Thomas (ONF du Cantal)
|
9 |
VILKS Askolds (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant), CARIOT Antoine (Indépendant)
|
7 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant), BONNEFOY Mathieu (PNR des Monts de la Madeleine)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Isabelle (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
COCHARD Hervé (Indépendant)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central), CHRISTOPHE Hervé (Indépendant)
|
2 |
SOUPET Michel (Indépendant)
|
2 |
VALLE Eric (Indépendant)
|
3 |
LE JEAN Yves (CEMAGREF grpt Nogent), CHEVALIER Richard (CEMAGREF grpt Nogent)
|
7 |
CIANFARANI Grégory (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
2 |
MORITEL Guillaume (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
3 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (Indépendant), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MORA Frédéric (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DANIEL Renaud (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CLIGNET Amelie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
10 |
CONTEJEAN Charles (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
9 |
GREFFIER Brendan (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
NAUCHE Gaëlle (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
PROST Jean-François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
28 |
CLAIRIOT G. (CBNBL_BN) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LANDEAU Rémi (ECO-STRATEGIE)
|
1 |
ARNAUD Jean André Michel (Indépendant)
|
7 |
LATHUILLIERE Laurent (Indépendant)
|
9 |
ESPINE Urbain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BERGERON Gaby (Association DIGITALIS), BESSON Anne-Marie (Association DIGITALIS), BRUYERE Thierry (Association DIGITALIS), VIALLON Michel (Association DIGITALIS)
|
1 |
DE FRANCESCHI Dario (CBN Massif central), BARBE Jean-Pierre (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
DUMAS Yann (Indépendant), MOREAU Didier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Edouard Louis Marie (Indépendant), LARONDE Amédée (Indépendant), GARNIER René
|
1 |
FOURNEL Christelle (CBN Massif central), DE FRANCESCHI Dario (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GRANGER Camille (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Jean Auguste (Indépendant), BONNOT Ernest
|
1 |
Joseph (Indépendant), REVOL Jules
|
1 |
JULVE Philippe (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LAIRE Renaud (PNR Livradois-Forez), THEBAUD Gilles (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), PETEL Gilles (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LATHUILLIERE Laurent (ONF de la Haute-Loire), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), JOUVE Didier (ONF de la Haute-Loire)
|
1 |
LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (CBN Massif central)
|
12 |
MARTY Pierre (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MASSARDIER Eric (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MICHAU Daniel (ONF de l'Ardèche), HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
MOLLET Anne-Marie (Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand), BUSSIERE Claude (Indépendant), COUDERC Sylvie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
OLLAGNIER Francisque (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Pierre (Indépendant), FOURREAU Jules
|
2 |
PREVITALI Pierre-François (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), DELCOIGNE Arnaud (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), RUBIO Fabrice (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), THEBAUD Gilles (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand)
|
1 |
REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
98 |
SARRAZIN Gérard (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), MICHAU Daniel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
STAUB Lionel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VAIVOLET Benoît (Indépendant)
|
2 |
ALLEIZETTE Charles Aymar (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
113 |
AUDIN Marius, Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Bernardin (Indépendant), HILAIRE de LATOURETTE Jacques, François
|
1 |
BOICHET Patrick (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), DUPONT Isabelle (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
1 |
CELLE Isabelle (ONF de l'Allier), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CHRISTOPHE Hervé
|
1 |
CORNIER Bruno (Indépendant), HUGONNOT Vincent (Indépendant), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
AUBENAS André (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant), LAURENT Emile (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), LATHUILLIERE Laurent (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUCERF Gérard (CBN Massif central)
|
147 |
PASSERON Jean (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PERRET Françoise (Indépendant), PERRET Yves (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
BUCHET Julien (Indépendant), NICOLAS Sylvain (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
CASTIONI Michel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
4 |
COURRENQ Jean-Yves (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DAUGE Jean (Indépendant)
|
14 |
MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant), GRAMAIZE Renée (Indépendant)
|
8 |
CHAVAGNEUX Frederic, ROUSSEL Dany, ROSSIER Dominique, CASSOU Fernand, DAVAL Gérard
|
1 |
CHAVAGNEUX Frederic, CHASSERIAUD Gautier
|
1 |
CHAVAGNEUX Frederic, ROUSSEL Dany, CASSOU Fernand
|
1 |
Laurent LATHUILLIERE (ONF)
|
138 |
Stephane LANDON (ONF)
|
1 |
GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant), GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant), GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BLANCHARD Valérie (Indépendant), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), BERTIER Jean-Charles (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ANDRÉ Max (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
9 |
BARBE Jacques (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BEAUFILS Thérèse (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
38 |
CHIPON Bernard (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
GRANDCLÉMENT François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
JOLYET (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
KELLER Johann (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MALCUIT Gustave (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
MANGIN Caroline (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MARION Cécile (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
MICHAUX Jean (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
45 |
MILLET Pierre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
14 |
PIGUET Albert (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
80 |
RICHARD Jean-Louis (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VENET Cecilia (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
VOIRIN Mathias (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
ZIPPER Alain (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
18 |
GUINCHARD P et M (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
30syl
|
1 |
ANONYME (Sciences Environnement)
|
1 |
. TINTIN88
|
1 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBNMC)
|
3 |
BOISSIER Jean-Michel (ECOSYLVE)
|
31 |
HOUDRE Jean-Jacques (Groupe botanique de la Métare St Etienne)
|
1 |
DELAIGUE Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DENEFLE Gabriel (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
DESFOUGERE Sophie (Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand)
|
1 |
DUPONT Isabelle (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme), BOICHET Patrick (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
FABREGAL Quentin (CBN Massif central), MERCIER Mathieu (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
GARNIER René, Edouard Louis Marie (Indépendant), LARONDE Amédée (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
157 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), BOICHET Patrick (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme), DUPONT Isabelle (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
3 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
JOUVE Didier (ONF de la Haute-Loire), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), LATHUILLIERE Laurent (ONF de la Haute-Loire), PEYROCHE Michel (ONF de la Haute-Loire)
|
1 |
LARONDE Amédée (Indépendant), Edouard Louis Marie (Indépendant), GARNIER René
|
1 |
LEGE Vincent (CREN Auvergne)
|
2 |
LE JEAN Yves (PNR Livradois-Forez)
|
1 |
MAGNIN Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), MICHAU Daniel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
MARAIS Frédéric (ONF de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
Marie (Société Botanique de France), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Société Botanique de France), DELPECH René (Société Botanique de France), DESCOINGS Bernard
|
1 |
MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant), DELPECH René (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant), SOZET Jacques (Indépendant)
|
3 |
MICHAU Daniel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
2 |
PAPUGA Guillaume (CBN Massif central), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
ROYER Pascal (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
SHIGO Céline (CBN Massif central), LABROCHE Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
TERRISSE André (Indépendant)
|
1 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand)
|
5 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand), DESFOUGERE Sophie (Université Blaise Pascal Clermont-Ferrand)
|
1 |
Antoine (Indépendant), CUSIN Louis
|
1 |
BARDAT Jacques (Muséum National d'Histoire Naturelle), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), SULMONT Emeric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BERNARD Franck (Indépendant), BRINGER Pascal (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant), NARD Pierre (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CORNIER Bruno (Indépendant), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), DELAIGUE Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CRAIPEAU Florent (Indépendant)
|
18 |
CUSSET Yvonne (Indépendant)
|
13 |
DARNIS Thomas (ONF du Cantal)
|
42 |
FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne)
|
18 |
DARNIS Thomas (Indépendant), LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal)
|
1 |
GRENIER Ernest (Indépendant), SAPALY Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUTARTRE Gilles (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
2 |
VALLAS Didier (Indépendant), LALLOZ Jean-Claude (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BONNEFOY Mathieu (PNR des Monts de la Madeleine), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BONNEFOY Mathieu (PNR des Monts de la Madeleine), DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CHRISTOPHE Hervé (Indépendant), KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GUILLAUMIN Jean-Jacques (Indépendant)
|
3 |
MALEYSSON Henri (Association DIGITALIS), BELIN Bernard (Association DIGITALIS)
|
1 |
THOMAS Michel (Indépendant)
|
11 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), ALLIBERT Nadine (Indépendant)
|
2 |
DUTARTRE Gilles (Indépendant)
|
47 |
ROYER Pascal (Indépendant)
|
9 |
POPIER A. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GIROD Christophe (Bureau d'étude)
|
2 |
PHILIPPE Guy (Indépendant), PHILIPPE Catherine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
AUBRY Christophe (Ex-CEPA), POUVARET Sylvain (Ex-CEPA)
|
1 |
CASTIONI Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant), CASTIONI Michel (Indépendant), SARRAZIN Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHASSERIAUD Gautier, CHAVAGNEUX Frederic
|
2 |
CHASSERIAUD Gautier, CHAVAGNEUX Frederic, DAVAL Gérard
|
1 |
Loic ARNOULD (ONF)
|
1 |
Maud GIRONDE (ONF)
|
1 |
Pascal HOLVECK, Philippe HUM (ONF)
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
3 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), GALTIER Annie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (ALB)
|
1 |
BERTELOOT Hugo (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
BOUCARD Eric (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
COLLAUD Rémi (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
12 |
DELAFOLLYE Laurent (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
DONNET Robert (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
GUINCHARD Pascale (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
36 |
HENNEQUIN Christophe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
138 |
HERBERT Raymond (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
10 |
LE jean (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
MAZUEZ Céline (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
METTRIER Jean-Bernard (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MOINGEON Jean-Marc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MOREAU Jessica (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
PEPE Marie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
SCHÄFER-GUIGNIER Otto (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VADAM Jean-Claude (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
17 |
BUCHET J. (CBNBL) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Castera Marc & Roussel Dany (Amis du Parc)
|
1 |
Roussel Dany & Cassou Fernand & CHAVAGNEUX FREDERIC (PNP)
|
1 |
Roussel Dany & CHASSERIAUD Gautier & CHAVAGNEUX FREDERIC (Amis du Parc)
|
1 |
Laurent
|
1 |
Lucasgdv04
|
1 |
DAIME Benoît (ECO-STRATEGIE)
|
2 |
BOUTIN Marion (Bureau d'études)
|
1 |
LALLOZ Jean-Claude (Indépendant)
|
4 |
DENIS Liliane (Indépendant), DE CLERICO Marie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HOUDRE Jean-Jacques (Indépendant)
|
2 |
DELPECH René (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant), MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DERIBERE-DESGARDES Pierre, Marie Augustin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DESCOINGS Bernard, Marie (Société Botanique de France), DELPECH René (Société Botanique de France), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Société Botanique de France)
|
1 |
DUMAS Albin (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
2 |
FRAIN Michel (ex EFFA)
|
6 |
HENON Jacques-Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
JOUVE Didier (ONF de la Haute-Loire), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), LATHUILLIERE Laurent (ONF de la Haute-Loire)
|
2 |
JOUVE Didier (ONF de la Haute-Loire), LATHUILLIERE Laurent (ONF de la Haute-Loire), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
LABROCHE Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
LABROCHE Aurélien (CBN Massif central), SHIGO Céline (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
LATHUILLIERE Laurent (ONF de la Haute-Loire), PEYROCHE Michel (ONF de la Haute-Loire), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), JOUVE Didier (ONF de la Haute-Loire)
|
1 |
LECOQ Henri (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MOLLET Anne-Marie (Indépendant)
|
2 |
MOREIRA Paul (Indépendant), CHEBANCE Christophe (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), MASSARDIER Eric (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
1 |
PONCET Rémy (CBN Massif central)
|
9 |
RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central), POUVREAU Marine (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
SARGNON Jean Marie Louis (Indépendant), SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant), VIVIAND-MOREL Joseph Victor (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SENACQ Géraldine (CREN Rhône-Alpes), REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
SEYTRE Laurent (CBN Massif central), REIMRINGER Kevin (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
SULMONT Emeric (CBN Massif central)
|
37 |
SULMONT Emeric (CBN Massif central), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), BARDAT Jacques (Muséum National d'Histoire Naturelle)
|
1 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BELLE Corentin (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BERTHON Gabriel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
BILLY François (Indépendant)
|
140 |
BONNOT Ernest, Joseph (Indépendant), COQUILLAT Marcel, Jean Auguste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BRINGER Pascal (Indépendant), LIVIGNE Yvan (Indépendant), FAURE Odile (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), PAPUGA Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), ROYER Pascal (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
COIC Bruno (CREN Rhône-Alpes)
|
1 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (Indépendant)
|
10 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal), DARNIS Thomas (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GARRAUD Luc (CBN Alpin)
|
2 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), BONNEFOY Mathieu (PNR des Monts de la Madeleine)
|
1 |
FAURE Odile (Indépendant)
|
3 |
GROSCLAUDE Christian (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (CBN Massif central)
|
20 |
LATHUILLIERE Laurent (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
LAURENT Emile (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
2 |
VIALLON Michel (Indépendant), BERGERON Gaby (Indépendant)
|
2 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MINISCLOUX Laurent (Indépendant), DUTARTRE Gilles (Indépendant)
|
4 |
DURET Thibault (Indépendant)
|
4 |
PHILIPPE Catherine (Indépendant), PHILIPPE Guy (Indépendant)
|
2 |
THEVENIN Thierry (Indépendant), BARRIERES Jean-Pierre (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ROUSSEL Dany, DAVAL Gérard
|
1 |
DUPONT Jean-Marie
|
1 |
QUEZEL Pierre (Indépendant), RIOUX Jean-André (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHICHE Joëlle (Indépendant)
|
5 |
MACE Bruno (Bureau d'étude)
|
1 |
BAILLY Gilles (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
8 |
COLLIN Pascal (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
GADEN Jean-Loup (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
JOUSSET Audrey (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
SIMLER Nicolas (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
19 |
VUILLEMENOT Marc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
54 |
WEIDMANN Jean-Christophe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
ANONYME ({})
|
1 |
Base de données DIGITALE du CRP/CBNBL (Non renseigné)
|
12 |
CHASSERIAUD Gautier & CHAVAGNEUX FREDERIC (PNP)
|
3 |
Roussel Dany & Cassou Fernand & Daval Gérard & CHAVAGNEUX FREDERIC (Amis du Parc)
|
1 |
Apijardin
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (MNHN)
|
6 |
Acer campestre
|
2 |
CHRISTOPHE Hervé (Association BIOME)
|
1 |
THEAUD Roland
|
1 |
LEMEE Georges (Indépendant)
|
6 |
DUMONT Mélanie (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
DURAN Marinette (Indépendant), CUSSET Yvonne (Indépendant), CUSSET Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GADEN Jean-Loup (Indépendant), DUPASQUIER Xavier (Indépendant)
|
3 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
GENET Georges (Indépendant)
|
2 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), DUPONT Isabelle (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme), BOICHET Patrick (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
1 |
GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), CULAT Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), SEYTRE Laurent (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
HILAIRE de LATOURETTE Jacques, Bernardin (Indépendant), François
|
1 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central), PONCET Rémy (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
Jean (Indépendant), GANDOGER Michel
|
1 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal)
|
715 |
LAVAL Sabine (Bureau d'étude)
|
3 |
MALVEZIN Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant), DUMAS Albin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MANGE Marcel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MICHAU Daniel (ONF de l'Ardèche)
|
421 |
MICHELOT Jean-Louis (Indépendant), DUPASQUIER Xavier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MOREL Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
12 |
OTTO-BRUC Cécile (Mosaïque Environnement), JUBAULT Patrick (Mosaïque Environnement)
|
1 |
PARADIS Anne-Hélène (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
PEYROCHE Michel (ONF de la Haute-Loire), LATHUILLIERE Laurent (ONF de la Haute-Loire), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), JOUVE Didier (ONF de la Haute-Loire)
|
1 |
REJONY Janely (SM MONTAGNE BOURBONNAISE), LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central)
|
39 |
SEYTRE Laurent (CBN Massif central), GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
SEYTRE Laurent (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SOZET Jacques (Indépendant), MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant)
|
37 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant), CHABASSIERE Isabelle (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BERGERON Gaby (Indépendant)
|
4 |
CASTIONI Michel (Indépendant), SARRAZIN Gérard (Indépendant), MICHAU Daniel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
CHABASSIERE Isabelle (Indépendant), THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant)
|
3 |
CULAT Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne), LOLIVE Nicolas (CPIE de Haute Auvergne)
|
2 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal), DAUGE Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GAUTHIER Dominique (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
6 |
SAPALY Jean (Indépendant)
|
93 |
GONARD André (Indépendant), GUILLAUMIN Jean-Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLAUMIN Jean-Jacques (Indépendant), GONARD André (Indépendant)
|
3 |
JOSIEN Etienne (Indépendant), ORTH Dominique (Indépendant)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
ORTH Dominique (Indépendant), JOSIEN Etienne (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MICHAU Daniel (ONF Drôme Ardèche)
|
2 |
FAURE Odile (Indépendant), FAURE Madeleine (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CHEVALIER Richard (CEMAGREF grpt Nogent), LE JEAN Yves (CEMAGREF grpt Nogent)
|
4 |
GRAMAIZE Renée (Indépendant), MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant)
|
7 |
LEGE Vincent (Ex-CEPA), CORDONNIER Stéphane (Ex-CEPA), BENARD Delphine (Ex-CEPA)
|
1 |
HERIBAUD Joseph (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHAVAGNEUX Frederic
|
7 |
COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant), GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant), GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant)
|
3 |
TIMBAL Jean (Indépendant)
|
16 |
BRINGER Pascal (Association DIGITALIS)
|
3 |
ADRIENS Aïno (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BABEY Claude-Marie-Philibert (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
7 |
BETTINELLI Luc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
DUFLO Catherine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
GUILLET Willy (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
GUINCHARD Michel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
HUMNICKI Valentin (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
HURAULT Basile (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
LACROIX Martin (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MESSEAN Adrien (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MONCORGÉ Sylvain (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
MOOR Max (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
MOREAU Claire (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
PEREIRA Quentin (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
SCHMITT Aimé (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
18 |
SIMERAY Joël (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
THIERY François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
TRONCHET Antonin (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
2 |
Castera Marc & Roussel Dany & Daval Gérard & CHAVAGNEUX FREDERIC (PNP)
|
3 |
Roussel Dany & Daval Gérard (Amis du Parc)
|
1 |
Geodinos
|
2 |
Alain Bigou
|
1 |
Emilien Henry
|
1 |
Errol Vela
|
1 |
PETETIN Anne (ex EFFA)
|
2 |
GUILLOT Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VIALLON Michel (Indépendant)
|
15 |
DE FRANCESCHI Dario (CBN Massif central), FOURNEL Christelle (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant), FRAIN Michel (Indépendant)
|
2 |
FAURE Odile (Indépendant), LIVIGNE Yvan (Indépendant), BRINGER Pascal (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), CORNIER Bruno (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), LATHUILLIERE Laurent (ONF de la Haute-Loire), JOUVE Didier (ONF de la Haute-Loire)
|
2 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), MERCIER Mathieu (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
HOSTEIN Colin (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
LACROIX François, Pierre (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LASSIMONNE Simon -Etienne (Indépendant)
|
10 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (CBN Massif central)
|
25 |
MASSACRIER Cédric (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MOREL Francisque (Indépendant)
|
3 |
MOSNIER Eric (Indépendant), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
OLIVIER Ernest (Indépendant)
|
1 |
RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central), PRADINAS Romain (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
SULMONT Emeric (CBN Massif central), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
THEBAUD Gilles (ex EFFA)
|
2 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), POUVARET Sylvain (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand), DELCOIGNE Arnaud (Herbiers Universitaires de Clermont-Ferrand)
|
1 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant), PORTAL Robert (Indépendant), GUILLAUMIN Jean-Jacques (SFO Auvergne), BELIN Bernard (Association DIGITALIS), DAUGE Jean (SFO Auvergne)
|
1 |
BEAUVISAGE Georges (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BONNOT Ernest, CALAS Pierre (Indépendant), Jean Auguste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHERON Brice (CBN Massif central), GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GAUTHIER Dominique (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme), SOULAT Bruno (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
1 |
CHRISTOPHE Hervé (PNR des Volcans d'Auvergne)
|
2 |
DUCERF Gérard (Promonature)
|
60 |
BOUCHET Michel-Ange (Indépendant), CALAIS Joanne (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
101 |
FAURE Odile (Indépendant), FAURE Marcel (Indépendant)
|
14 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), BERGERON Gaby (Indépendant)
|
3 |
MAYEREAU Daniel (utiliser CEN Allier), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
PERRET Yves (Indépendant)
|
32 |
SOUBRE Alain (Indépendant), PARIS Cécile (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SARRAZIN Marie-Hélène (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), SARRAZIN Gérard (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
DARNIS Thomas (ONF Drôme Ardèche)
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (Indépendant), REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PHILIPPE Marc (Université Lyon I)
|
1 |
FRANCOIS Justine (SYMI des rivières du Sornin et de ses affluents)
|
1 |
POUVARET Sylvain (Ex-CEPA)
|
12 |
BOEGLIN Yoann (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire), MORITEL Guillaume (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
CHAVAGNEUX Frederic, ROUSSEL Dany, CHASSERIAUD Gautier
|
1 |
GIRONDE Maud (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
14 |
BIGNON Jean-Jacques (Indépendant)
|
5 |
COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant), GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant), GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant)
|
4 |
FOUCAULT Bruno (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant), COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant), GUILLOT Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
RÜBEL E. (Indépendant), UEHLINGER A. (Indépendant), BRAUN-BLANQUET Josias (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
356 |
AIT-EL-MEKKI Julien (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
(CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
30 |
MADY Mickael (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MISCHLER Lea (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
ROYER Jean-Marie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
HAUGUEL J. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEGRAND J.-P. Source : CBNBL. (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Dupont Jean-marie (APEXE)
|
1 |
Rossier Dominique & Roussel Dany & Cassou Fernand & Daval Gérard & CHAVAGNEUX FREDERIC (Amis du Parc)
|
2 |
Roussel Dany (Amis du Parc)
|
8 |
DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant), THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant), GOUBET Pierre (Indépendant), BOUDRIE Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FRAIN Michel (Ecologie Faune Flore Auvergne)
|
3 |
François, HILAIRE de LATOURETTE Jacques, Bernardin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), LATHUILLIERE Laurent (ONF de la Haute-Loire), JOUVE Didier (ONF de la Haute-Loire), PEYROCHE Michel (ONF de la Haute-Loire)
|
1 |
GUILLAUMIN Jean-Jacques (Indépendant), DAUGE Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), LABROCHE Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GUILLOT Louis (Indépendant), DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant), LACHMANN A. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HOSTEIN Colin (CBN Massif central), DUMONT Mélanie (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
123 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
7 |
Jean, ROUX Claudius, Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
JOUVE Didier (ONF de la Haute-Loire), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
LAMAISON Jean-Louis (Indépendant)
|
220 |
LEGRAND Antoine (Indépendant)
|
3 |
LIOU Tchen-Ngo (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LUGAGNE René (Indépendant)
|
12 |
MOLLET Anne-Marie (Indépendant), BOUTEVILLE R. J. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MONDON G. (Indépendant), MOLLET Anne-Marie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MULOT Pierre-Emmanuel (CBN Massif central)
|
31 |
NETIEN Georges (Indépendant)
|
7 |
PARADIS Anne-Hélène (CBN Massif central), RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central), CELLE Jaoua (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
POUVARET Sylvain (CBN Massif central), SEYTRE Laurent (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
PRIN Yves (Indépendant)
|
3 |
QUENEY Auguste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central), MALZIEU Léo (CBN Massif central)
|
7 |
RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central), PARADIS Anne-Hélène (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
REVOL Jules, Joseph (Indépendant)
|
5 |
SARRASSAT Claude (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SEYTRE Jean-Etienne (Indépendant)
|
1 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant), DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant), GOUBET Pierre (Indépendant), BOUDRIE Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VAGINAY Nicolas (PNR du Pilat), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), BEAL Catherine (PNR du Pilat)
|
1 |
Antoine (Indépendant), Jean, ROUX Claudius
|
1 |
BERGERON Gaby (Indépendant), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BONNOT Ernest, Jean Auguste (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BOUCARD Eric (Mosaïque Environnement)
|
3 |
BOUZILLE Jean-Bernard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CARIOT Antoine (Indépendant), SARGNON Jean Marie Louis (Indépendant), MAGNIN Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHASSAGNE Maurice, Guillaume (Indépendant)
|
4 |
CHASTAGNOL René (Indépendant), VILKS Askolds (Indépendant), MAISONNEUVE René (Indépendant), TERRISSE André (Indépendant), BRUNERYE Luc (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CIVETTE Isabelle (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CLOITRE Frédéric (CBN Massif central)
|
29 |
COQUILLARD Patrick (Indépendant), GUEUGNOT Josée (Indépendant)
|
4 |
CORNIER Bruno (Indépendant), BEAL Catherine (PNR du Pilat), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DAGUET Véronique (Indépendant), THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DAUGE Jean (Indépendant), LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal)
|
2 |
GRENIER Ernest (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BELIN Bernard (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BERAUD Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BERGERON Gaby (Indépendant), VIALLON Michel (Indépendant)
|
4 |
FAURE Marcel (Indépendant), FAURE Odile (Indépendant)
|
14 |
LEBARZ C. (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DUTARTRE Gilles (Indépendant), MINISCLOUX Laurent (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LE JEAN Yves (CEMAGREF grpt Nogent)
|
1 |
NAWROT Olivier (CBN Massif central)
|
6 |
MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant)
|
114 |
VALET Thierry (CINCLE)
|
2 |
DUBOC Pascal (Indépendant)
|
2 |
AUBRY Christophe (Ex-CEPA)
|
4 |
LEGE Vincent (Ex-CEPA)
|
6 |
DAVAL Gérard, ROUSSEL Dany, CASSOU Fernand, ROSSIER Dominique, CHAVAGNEUX Frederic
|
1 |
ROUSSEL Dany, DAVAL Gérard, CASSOU Fernand, CHAVAGNEUX Frederic
|
1 |
patrinat_ofb_cnrs_mnhn (INCONNU)
|
2 |
CORDONNIER Stéphane (Ex-CEPA)
|
4 |
GARNIER Yves (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUITTET Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LECLERC Jean-Claude (Indépendant)
|
3 |